Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato de España sub-12 2006 Baños de Montemayor (España)
08 - 13.07.2006
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 127
Página oficial

ExtremaduraExtremaduraEspaña


  1. Pardo Simon, David                   ESP 2078    1974  8.0  55.0  44.0  52.0  40.0  VAL
  2. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier               ESP 2031    1891  8.0  51.0  41.5  49.5  43.0  VAL
  3. Cruz Lledo, Pablo                    ESP 1887    1658  7.5  53.5  41.5  49.5  39.5  VAL
  4. Pintor Muñoz, Antonio                ESP 1960    1792  7.0  49.5  38.0  46.0  35.5  AND
  5. Tallo Dominguez, Imar                ESP 1890    1805  7.0  41.5  32.0  38.0  32.0  CAT
  6. Onta-on Gomez, Pablo                 ESP ----    1691  6.5  55.0  44.0  52.0  36.0  CTM
  7. Guaza Garcia, Jose Alejandro         ESP 1990    1821  6.5  52.0  41.5  49.5  34.5  GAL
  8. Anton Guijarro, David                ESP 1727    1902  6.5  49.5  38.5  46.5  34.0  MAD
  9. Forcen Esteban, Daniel               ESP 2085    2058  6.5  47.5  38.5  44.5  34.0  ARA
 10. Pacheco Bubi, Rafael                 ESP 1882    1798  6.0  50.5  38.5  46.5  33.0  CAT
 11. Antolin Concha, Diego                ESP 1912    1935  6.0  50.0  37.5  45.5  33.0  ARA
 12. Vidal Zamora, Alex                   ESP 1944    1837  6.0  49.5  39.0  46.0  36.0  CAT
 13. Sanchez Ibern, Marc                  ESP 1949    1927  6.0  47.5  37.5  44.0  32.5  CAT
 14. Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique             ESP ----    1767  6.0  46.5  39.5  46.5  32.0  CNT
 15. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel       ESP 1791    1614  6.0  46.5  36.5  44.5  30.5  VAL
 16. Ballester Llagaria, Luis Eduard      ESP 2031    1819  6.0  46.0  36.0  43.5  34.0  VAL
 17. Nieto De La Cruz, Julio              ESP ----    1816  6.0  45.0  35.5  42.0  33.0  MAD
 18. Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin              ESP 1850    1683  6.0  45.0  34.5  41.0  29.0  CAN
 19. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo       ESP 1658    1771  6.0  43.0  33.5  39.5  28.5  AND
 20. Coll Ortega, Cristina                ESP 1636    1608  6.0  41.5  31.5  38.0  28.5  CAT
 21. Guerrero Olmos, Alicia               ESP 1655    1632  6.0  41.5  31.0  38.0  29.0  AST
 22. Vazquez Torres, Adrian               ESP 1592    1791  6.0  40.5  31.0  37.0  28.5  MAD
 23. Quintin Navarro, Alberto             ESP 1768    1794  6.0  40.0  30.5  36.5  29.0  ARA
 24. Cerrato Torrijos, Maria              ESP ----    1722  6.0  39.5  31.0  37.0  28.5  MAD
 25. Rioboo De La Riva, Alvaro            ESP ----    1703  5.5  55.0  42.5  50.5  35.0  AND
 26. Fernandez Lledo, Javier              ESP ----    1722  5.5  53.0  42.5  49.5  35.0  MAD
 27. Navarro Molina, David                ESP 1689    1639  5.5  49.5  38.5  46.5  32.0  CAN
 28. Martinez Fernandez, Raul             ESP ----    ----  5.5  45.5  36.0  42.5  29.5  CTL
 29. Valhondo Morales, Ruben              ESP ----    ----  5.5  45.0  35.5  41.5  27.5  AND
 30. Aranaz Murillo, Amalia               ESP 1534    1615  5.5  44.5  34.0  42.0  28.5  AND
 31. Shatko, Danil                        ESP 1695    1531  5.5  44.5  34.0  40.5  29.0  CAT
 32. Monta-es Arribas, Adrian             ESP ----    1777  5.5  43.0  33.5  40.0  28.5  MAD
 33. Palacios Gonzalez, Miguel            ESP ----    1481  5.5  40.5  31.0  37.0  25.5  GAL
 34. Calle Moreau, Sergio                 ESP ----    1892  5.5  38.5  30.5  36.0  22.5  AND
 35. Salido Polo, Veronica                ESP 1757    1683  5.5  38.0  30.0  35.5  26.0  AND
 36. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos        ESP ----    ----  5.5  35.5  28.0  33.5  22.0  GAL
 37. Pedrera Brusselo, Asier              ESP ----    ----  5.5  35.0  28.5  33.0  21.5  EUS
 38. Suarez Uriel, Adrian                 ESP ----    1582  5.0  53.0  40.5  48.0  29.0  MAD
 39. Talavera Garcia, Santiago            ESP ----    1619  5.0  50.5  39.5  46.5  26.0  CTM
 40. Valencia De Loma, Sergio             ESP ----    1548  5.0  47.5  37.5  44.5  30.0  CTM
 41. Piriz Fernandez, Daniel              ESP ----    1634  5.0  44.0  34.5  40.5  26.0  CTM
 42. Diaz-Flores Sanchez, Pau             ESP ----    1722  5.0  44.0  34.0  42.0  28.0  CAT
 43. De la Puerta Cresis, Javier          ESP ----    ----  5.0  43.5  34.5  40.5  23.0  AND
 44. Sanchez Urpi, Oriol                  ESP ----    ----  5.0  43.0  34.0  40.0  25.0  CAT
 45. Llamazares Lopez, Marcos             ESP 2009    1677  5.0  43.0  33.0  39.0  26.0  VAL
 46. Carreira Casais, Anxo                ESP ----    ----  5.0  42.5  33.0  39.0  23.0  GAL
 47. Anaya Lopez, Gonzalo                 ESP 1757    1591  5.0  40.5  31.0  37.0  27.5  AND
 48. Pablos Tenrero, Raquel               ESP ----    ----  5.0  40.5  31.0  36.5  24.0  MAD
 49. Madurga Lopez, Ignacio               ESP 1486    1674  5.0  40.0  30.5  36.5  26.0  MAD
 50. Perez Sierra, Brais                  ESP ----    1472  5.0  39.0  32.5  39.0  23.5  GAL
 51. Rodriguez Feraz, Borja               ESP ----    ----  5.0  39.0  30.5  36.5  24.5  CAN
 52. Bratu, Andrea                        ESP ----    ----  5.0  38.0  30.0  36.0  19.0  EUS
 53. Maestro Perez, Carlos                ESP ----    ----  5.0  37.5  28.5  34.5  21.0  CTL
 54. Balague Camps, Marc                  ESP ----    1516  5.0  36.0  28.0  33.5  23.0  CAT
 55. Calleja Loma, David                  ESP ----    1474  4.5  50.0  41.0  47.0  27.5  CTL
 56. Ramoneda Rumi, Gisela                ESP ----    1551  4.5  45.0  35.5  42.0  25.0  CAT
 57. Nieto Asencio, Maria del Carmen      ESP ----    1624  4.5  45.0  35.0  42.0  24.5  AND
 58. Ocariz Gallego, Francisco Javier     ESP ----    1657  4.5  43.0  34.0  40.0  26.5  MUR
 59. Perez Castellon, Yaiza               ESP ----    1543  4.5  42.0  33.0  38.5  22.0  CAN
 60. Beltran De Heredia, Eguiazabal       ESP ----    1785  4.5  41.5  33.0  39.0  26.5  MAD
 61. Soler Ollero, Guillermo              ESP ----    ----  4.5  41.5  32.5  38.0  23.0  VAL
 62. Toba Rodriguez, Francisco Javier     ESP ----    1564  4.5  41.0  32.0  38.0  21.0  GAL
 63. Freire Vazquez, Cristian             ESP ----    ----  4.5  40.5  32.0  37.5  20.0  GAL
 64. Morona Minguez, Irene                ESP ----    1744  4.5  40.5  29.5  37.5  21.5  MAD
 65. Martin Fuentes, Paula                ESP ----    1563  4.5  40.0  31.5  37.5  23.5  CNT
 66. Jimenez Fernandez, Ismael            ESP ----    ----  4.5  39.5  30.0  36.0  21.0  AND
 67. Colchero Paetz, Alejandro            ESP ----    ----  4.5  38.5  30.5  36.5  18.5  MUR
 68. Gonzalez Balbuena, Pablo             ESP ----    ----  4.5  38.0  30.5  36.5  21.5  AST
 69. Sierra Soria, Maria                  ESP ----    1629  4.5  38.0  30.0  36.0  22.5  CTM
 70. Remolar Gallen, Jose                 ESP ----    ----  4.5  38.0  29.5  35.0  20.0  VAL
 71. Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel               ESP ----    1525  4.5  36.5  28.0  33.5  18.0  EUS
 72. Ramos Sanchez, Martin                ESP ----    1529  4.5  34.0  26.0  31.5  21.5  ARA
 73. Guerrero Ciudad, Carlos              ESP ----    ----  4.5  33.5  25.5  31.0  18.0  CTL
 74. Fernandez Arroyo, Cesar              ESP ----    ----  4.0  45.5  36.5  42.5  25.0  EXT
 75. Barral Lijo, Javier                  ESP ----    1630  4.0  45.5  35.0  42.0  23.5  GAL
 76. Hernandez Mateo, Javier              ESP ----    1585  4.0  44.0  34.5  41.5  25.5  CTM
 77. Casado Briz, Pablo                   ESP ----    ----  4.0  43.5  34.5  40.5  19.5  CTL
 78. Gomez Dieguez, David                 ESP ----    1367  4.0  43.5  33.5  40.5  21.0  GAL
 79. Alvarez Dominguez, Breixo            ESP ----    1612  4.0  43.5  33.0  40.5  22.0  GAL
 80. Insausti Olasagarre, Manex           ESP ----    1622  4.0  43.0  34.5  40.5  23.5  NAV
 81. Blazquez Criado, Sergio              ESP ----    1346  4.0  43.0  33.5  40.0  19.0  GAL
 82. Dominguez Alfara, Miguel             ESP ----    ----  4.0  42.5  33.5  39.5  21.5  MAD
 83. Plaza Vazquez, Natalia               ESP ----    1703  4.0  41.5  32.5  38.5  22.0  MAD
 84. Varela Rodriguez, Andres             ESP ----    ----  4.0  39.0  30.5  36.0  20.5  GAL
 85. Garcia Salamero, Monica              ESP ----    1788  4.0  37.5  29.5  35.0  22.0  MAD
 86. Duarte Garcia, Pilar                 ESP ----    ----  4.0  37.5  29.0  35.0  18.0  MUR
 87. Sanchez Urpi, Javier                 ESP ----    ----  4.0  37.0  28.5  34.5  19.0  CAT
 88. Lopez Sanchez, Ignacio Ramon         ESP ----    ----  4.0  36.5  28.5  33.5  17.5  BAL
 89. Carbonell Urtubia, Saturio           ESP ----    ----  4.0  34.0  24.5  32.0  14.0  RIO
 90. Silva Rodriguez, Julio               ESP ----    ----  4.0  33.0  26.0  30.5  18.0  VAL
 91. Palmero Buendia, Eusebio             ESP ----    1497  3.5  46.0  36.0  42.0  22.0  CTM
 92. Gonzalez Campo, Maria                ESP ----    ----  3.5  44.5  34.5  40.5  22.0  GAL
 93. Romero Lopez, Cristina               ESP ----    1548  3.5  44.0  35.0  41.0  24.5  AND
 94. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz               ESP ----    ----  3.5  40.5  31.0  38.0  16.5  EUS
 95. Cruz Guerra, Samuel                  ESP ----    ----  3.5  39.5  31.0  36.5  17.5  GAL
 96. Garrido Piriz, Pablo                 ESP ----    ----  3.5  39.0  32.0  37.5  17.0  EXT
 97. Vazquez Burgos, Isidro               ESP ----    ----  3.5  38.0  30.0  35.0  15.5  EXT
 98. Alonso Garcia, Sergio                ESP ----    ----  3.5  37.5  28.5  34.5  16.5  CTL
 99. Formoso Leal, Laura                  ESP ----    ----  3.5  35.0  26.5  32.5  16.0  GAL
100. Bas Mas, Jose J.                     ESP ----    ----  3.5  34.5  26.0  32.0  15.0  VAL
101. Rey Malde, Henrique                  ESP ----    1319  3.5  34.0  24.5  31.5  14.0  GAL
102. Cruz Saez, Alejandro                 ESP ----    ----  3.5  33.5  26.0  31.0  16.5  CAT
103. Mandado Castelani, Marco             ESP ----    ----  3.5  31.5  25.0  30.0  13.0  EXT
104. Grande Palacios, Fatima              ESP ----    ----  3.5  31.0  25.5  31.0  14.5  GAL
105. Vidal Zamora, Cristina               ESP ----    ----  3.5  30.0  24.5  30.0  14.0  CAT
106. Perez Alonso, Antonio                ESP ----    ----  3.0  39.5  31.5  37.5  18.0  MEL
107. Garcia Salamero, Hector              ESP ----    1758  3.0  38.5  29.0  35.5  18.0  MAD
108. Darder Bennassar, Aina               ESP ----    ----  3.0  36.5  28.0  34.5  12.5  BAL
109. Delgado Morell, Aina                 ESP ----    ----  3.0  35.5  27.0  32.5  16.0  CAT
110. Lopez Garralon, Miguel               ESP ----    ----  3.0  35.0  27.0  32.0  15.5  MAD
111. Nuñez Alonso, Juan                   ESP ----    ----  3.0  33.5  26.5  31.5  15.0  MAD
112. Barral Castro, Yago                  ESP ----    1457  3.0  33.0  23.0  31.0  12.0  GAL
113. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antonio     ESP ----    ----  3.0  32.0  25.5  30.0  15.0  EXT
114. Morales Hengmith, Chantal            ESP ----    ----  3.0  30.5  25.5  30.5  13.0  CAN
115. Juan Prats, Maria                    ESP ----    ----  3.0  30.5  22.5  29.0  13.0  VAL
116. Garcia Castelani, Diego              ESP ----    ----  3.0  30.0  22.5  28.5  12.0  EXT
117. Pousada Garcia, Noe                  ESP ----    1435  2.5  38.0  29.5  36.0  15.0  GAL
118. Garmelo Fernandez de Cordoba, Tomas  ESP ----    ----  2.5  34.5  27.0  32.5  12.0  GAL
119. Garcia Madroño, Lucia                ESP ----    ----  2.5  29.5  24.5  29.5  11.5  CTM
120. Mandado Castelani, Cristian          ESP ----    ----  2.0  30.5  23.5  28.5   9.0  EXT
121. Colas Perez, Patricia                ESP ----    ----  2.0  29.5  23.5  29.5   9.0  ARA
122. Gonzalez Garcia, Jorge               ESP ----    ----  2.0  23.0  18.0  23.0   5.0  EXT
123. Portela Garcia, Patricia             ESP ----    1439  1.5  30.0  22.0  30.0   6.0  EXT
124. Estevez-Lopez Abuin-Vicente, Javier  ESP ----    ----  1.0  44.0  33.5  39.5   8.0  GAL
125. Fernandez Gonzalez, Manuel           ESP ----    ----  0.0  41.5  32.5  38.5   0.0  GAL
126. Sacristan Bayon, Natalia             ESP ----    ----  0.0  38.5  30.5  35.5   0.0  CTL
127. Gomez Arce, David                    ESP ----    ----  0.0  28.5  21.0  27.0   0.0  MAD

Ronda 1

1. Forcen Esteban Daniel 1-0 Perez Sierra Brais 2. Barral Castro Yago 0-1 Pardo Simon David 3. Alcaraz Ortega Javier 1-0 Portela Garcia Patricia 4. Pousada Garcia Noe 0-1 Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard 5. Llamazares Lopez Marcos 1-0 Gomez Dieguez David 6. Blazquez Criado Sergio 0-1 Guaza Garcia Jose Alejandro 7. Pintor Muñoz Antonio 1-0 Rey Malde Henrique 8. Alonso Garcia Sergio 0-1 Sanchez Ibern Marc 9. Vidal Zamora Alex 1-0 Bas Mas Jose J. 10. Bratu Andrea 0-1 Antolin Concha Diego 11. Tallo Dominguez Imar 1-0 Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz 12. Carbonell Urtubia Saturio 0-1 Cruz Lledo Pablo 13. Pacheco Bubi Rafael 1-0 Carreira Casais Anxo 14. Casado Briz Pablo 0-1 Meneses Gonzalez Kevin 15. Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 1-0 Colas Perez Patricia 16. Colchero Paetz Alejandro 0-1 Quintin Navarro Alberto 17. Salido Polo Veronica 1-0 Cruz Guerra Samuel 18. Cruz Saez Alejandro 0-1 Anaya Lopez Gonzalo 19. Anton Guijarro David 1-0 Darder Bennassar Aina 20. De la Puerta Cresis Javier 1-0 Shatko Danil 21. Navarro Molina David 1-0 Delgado Morell Aina 22. Dominguez Alfara Miguel 1/2 Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo 23. Guerrero Olmos Alicia 1-0 Duarte Garcia Pilar 24. Estevez-Lopez Abuin-Vicente Javi 0-1 Coll Ortega Cristina 25. Vazquez Torres Adrian 0-1 Fernandez Arroyo Cesar 26. Fernandez Gonzalez Manuel 0-1 Aranaz Murillo Amalia 27. Madurga Lopez Ignacio 1-0 Formoso Leal Laura 28. Freire Vazquez Cristian 1-0 Calle Moreau Sergio 29. Nieto De La Cruz Julio 1/2 Garcia Castelani Diego 30. Garcia Madroño Lucia 1/2 Garcia Salamero Monica 31. Beltran De Heredia Eguiazabal 1-0 Garmelo Fernandez de Cordoba Tom 32. Garrido Piriz Pablo 0-1 Montañes Arribas Adrian 33. Tejedor Fuentes Enrique 1-0 Gomez Arce David 34. Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo 0-1 Garcia Salamero Hector 35. Morona Minguez Irene 1-0 Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio 36. Gonzalez Campo Maria 1-0 Cerrato Torrijos Maria 37. Diaz-Flores Sanchez Pau 1-0 Gonzalez Garcia Jorge 38. Grande Palacios Fatima 0-1 Fernandez Lledo Javier 39. Plaza Vazquez Natalia 1-0 Guerrero Ciudad Carlos 40. Jimenez Fernandez Ismael 0-1 Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro 41. Ontañon Gomez Pablo 1-0 Juan Prats Maria 42. Lopez Garralon Miguel 0-1 Ocariz Gallego Francisco Javie 43. Piriz Fernandez Daniel 1-0 Lopez Sanchez Ignacio Ramon 44. Maestro Perez Carlos 0-1 Barral Lijo Javier 45. Sierra Soria Maria 1-0 Mandado Castelani Cristian 46. Mandado Castelani Marco 0-1 Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen 47. Insausti Olasagarre Manex 0-1 Martinez Fernandez Raul 48. Medarde Santiago Luis Marcos 0-1 Talavera Garcia Santiago 49. Alvarez Dominguez Breixo 1-0 Morales Hengmith Chantal 50. Nuñez Alonso Juan 1/2 Hernandez Mateo Javier 51. Suarez Uriel Adrian 1-0 Pablos Tenrero Raquel 52. Pedrera Brusselo Asier 0-1 Toba Rodriguez Fco. Javier 53. Martin Fuentes Paula 1-0 Perez Alonso Antonio 54. Remolar Gallen Jose 0-1 Ramoneda Rumi Gisela 55. Romero Lopez Cristina 1/2 Rodriguez Feraz Borja 56. Sacristan Bayon Natalia 0-1 Valencia De Loma Sergio 57. Perez Castellon Yaiza 1-0 Sanchez Urpi Javier 58. Sanchez Urpi Oriol 1-0 Ramos Sanchez Martin 59. Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel 1/2 Silva Rodriguez Julio 60. Soler Ollero Guillermo 1/2 Balague Camps Marc 61. Palmero Buendia Eusebio 1/2 Valhondo Morales Ruben 62. Varela Fernandez Andres 1/2 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 63. Calleja Loma David 1-0 Vazquez Burgos Isidro 64. Vidal Zamora Cristina 1-- Bye

Ronda 2

1. Garcia Salamero Hector 0-1 Forcen Esteban Daniel 2. Pardo Simon David 1-0 Morona Minguez Irene 3. Diaz-Flores Sanchez Pau 0-1 Alcaraz Ortega Javier 4. Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard 1-0 Plaza Vazquez Natalia 5. Fernandez Lledo Javier 1-0 Llamazares Lopez Marcos 6. Guaza Garcia Jose Alejandro 0-1 Ontañon Gomez Pablo 7. Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro 1/2 Pintor Muñoz Antonio 8. Sanchez Ibern Marc 1-0 Piriz Fernandez Daniel 9. Ocariz Gallego Francisco Javie 0-1 Vidal Zamora Alex 10. Antolin Concha Diego 1-0 Sierra Soria Maria 11. Barral Lijo Javier 0-1 Tallo Dominguez Imar 12. Cruz Lledo Pablo 1-0 Alvarez Dominguez Breixo 13. Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen 0-1 Pacheco Bubi Rafael 14. Meneses Gonzalez Kevin 0-1 Suarez Uriel Adrian 15. Talavera Garcia Santiago 0-1 Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 16. Quintin Navarro Alberto 0-1 Martin Fuentes Paula 17. Toba Rodriguez Fco. Javier 1/2 Salido Polo Veronica 18. Anaya Lopez Gonzalo 1/2 Perez Castellon Yaiza 19. Ramoneda Rumi Gisela 0-1 Anton Guijarro David 20. Valencia De Loma Sergio 0-1 Navarro Molina David 21. Calleja Loma David 1/2 Guerrero Olmos Alicia 22. Coll Ortega Cristina 1-0 De la Puerta Cresis Javier 23. Aranaz Murillo Amalia 1-0 Freire Vazquez Cristian 24. Fernandez Arroyo Cesar 1-0 Madurga Lopez Ignacio 25. Gonzalez Campo Maria 1/2 Beltran De Heredia Eguiazabal 26. Montañes Arribas Adrian 1-0 Vidal Zamora Cristina 27. Martinez Fernandez Raul 1/2 Tejedor Fuentes Enrique 28. Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo 1-0 Sanchez Urpi Oriol 29. Rodriguez Feraz Borja 0-1 Nieto De La Cruz Julio 30. Garcia Salamero Monica 1-0 Dominguez Alfara Miguel 31. Hernandez Mateo Javier 1-0 Garcia Madroño Lucia 32. Garcia Castelani Diego 0-1 Romero Lopez Cristina 33. Valhondo Morales Ruben 1-0 Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel 34. Balague Camps Marc 1-0 Nuñez Alonso Juan 35. Silva Rodriguez Julio 1/2 Palmero Buendia Eusebio 36. Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 1/2 Soler Ollero Guillermo 37. Shatko Danil 1-0 Varela Fernandez Andres 38. Formoso Leal Laura 0-1 Vazquez Torres Adrian 39. Calle Moreau Sergio 0-1 Estevez-Lopez Abuin-Vicente Javi 40. Cerrato Torrijos Maria 1-0 Fernandez Gonzalez Manuel 41. Garmelo Fernandez de Cordoba Tom 0-1 Insausti Olasagarre Manex 42. Ramos Sanchez Martin 1-0 Garrido Piriz Pablo 43. Perez Sierra Brais 1-0 Gomez Arce David 44. Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio 1-0 Barral Castro Yago 45. Portela Garcia Patricia 0-1 Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo 46. Gonzalez Garcia Jorge 0-1 Pousada Garcia Noe 47. Gomez Dieguez David 1-0 Grande Palacios Fatima 48. Guerrero Ciudad Carlos 0-1 Blazquez Criado Sergio 49. Rey Malde Henrique 1/2 Jimenez Fernandez Ismael 50. Juan Prats Maria 1/2 Alonso Garcia Sergio 51. Bas Mas Jose J. 1/2 Lopez Garralon Miguel 52. Lopez Sanchez Ignacio Ramon 1-0 Bratu Andrea 53. Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz 1-0 Maestro Perez Carlos 54. Mandado Castelani Cristian 0-1 Carbonell Urtubia Saturio 55. Carreira Casais Anxo 1-0 Mandado Castelani Marco 56. Morales Hengmith Chantal 0-1 Casado Briz Pablo 57. Colas Perez Patricia 0-1 Medarde Santiago Luis Marcos 58. Pablos Tenrero Raquel 1-0 Colchero Paetz Alejandro 59. Cruz Guerra Samuel 0-1 Pedrera Brusselo Asier 60. Perez Alonso Antonio 0-1 Cruz Saez Alejandro 61. Darder Bennassar Aina 0-1 Remolar Gallen Jose 62. Delgado Morell Aina 1-0 Sacristan Bayon Natalia 63. Duarte Garcia Pilar 0-1 Sanchez Urpi Javier 64. Vazquez Burgos Isidro 1-0 Bye

Ronda 3

1. Forcen Esteban Daniel 1-0 Coll Ortega Cristina 2. Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 0-1 Pardo Simon David 3. Alcaraz Ortega Javier 1-0 Aranaz Murillo Amalia 4. Anton Guijarro David 1-0 Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard 5. Navarro Molina David 1-0 Sanchez Ibern Marc 6. Vidal Zamora Alex 1-0 Montañes Arribas Adrian 7. Ontañon Gomez Pablo 1-0 Antolin Concha Diego 8. Tallo Dominguez Imar 0-1 Fernandez Lledo Javier 9. Suarez Uriel Adrian 0-1 Cruz Lledo Pablo 10. Pacheco Bubi Rafael 1-0 Fernandez Arroyo Cesar 11. Martin Fuentes Paula 0-1 Anaya Lopez Gonzalo 12. Pintor Muñoz Antonio 1-0 Hernandez Mateo Javier 13. Salido Polo Veronica 1-0 Balague Camps Marc 14. Toba Rodriguez Fco. Javier 0-1 Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo 15. Guerrero Olmos Alicia 1-0 Gonzalez Campo Maria 16. Nieto De La Cruz Julio 1-0 Calleja Loma David 17. Romero Lopez Cristina 1-0 Garcia Salamero Monica 18. Beltran De Heredia Eguiazabal 1/2 Martinez Fernandez Raul 19. Tejedor Fuentes Enrique 1-0 Valhondo Morales Ruben 20. Perez Castellon Yaiza 0-1 Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro 21. Llamazares Lopez Marcos 1-0 Perez Sierra Brais 22. Pousada Garcia Noe 0-1 Guaza Garcia Jose Alejandro 23. Blazquez Criado Sergio 0-1 Meneses Gonzalez Kevin 24. Carbonell Urtubia Saturio 0-1 Quintin Navarro Alberto 25. Casado Briz Pablo 0-1 Shatko Danil 26. Vazquez Torres Adrian 1/2 Gomez Dieguez David 27. Madurga Lopez Ignacio 1-0 Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz 28. Cruz Saez Alejandro 0-1 Garcia Salamero Hector 29. Morona Minguez Irene 1/2 Carreira Casais Anxo 30. De la Puerta Cresis Javier 0-1 Cerrato Torrijos Maria 31. Estevez-Lopez Abuin-Vicente Javi 0-1 Diaz-Flores Sanchez Pau 32. Plaza Vazquez Natalia 0-1 Delgado Morell Aina 33. Freire Vazquez Cristian 0-1 Ocariz Gallego Francisco Javie 34. Piriz Fernandez Daniel 0-1 Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo 35. Medarde Santiago Luis Marcos 1/2 Barral Lijo Javier 36. Sierra Soria Maria 1-0 Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio 37. Pedrera Brusselo Asier 0-1 Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen 38. Insausti Olasagarre Manex 1-0 Lopez Sanchez Ignacio Ramon 39. Remolar Gallen Jose 0-1 Talavera Garcia Santiago 40. Alvarez Dominguez Breixo 1-0 Pablos Tenrero Raquel 41. Sanchez Urpi Oriol 0-1 Ramoneda Rumi Gisela 42. Vazquez Burgos Isidro 0-1 Valencia De Loma Sergio 43. Vidal Zamora Cristina 0-1 Ramos Sanchez Martin 44. Palmero Buendia Eusebio 1/2 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 45. Sanchez Urpi Javier 1-0 Silva Rodriguez Julio 46. Soler Ollero Guillermo 1/2 Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel 47. Lopez Garralon Miguel 1-0 Rey Malde Henrique 48. Alonso Garcia Sergio 0-1 Jimenez Fernandez Ismael 49. Nuñez Alonso Juan 1/2 Bas Mas Jose J. 50. Dominguez Alfara Miguel 1-0 Juan Prats Maria 51. Varela Fernandez Andres 1-0 Garcia Castelani Diego 52. Garcia Madroño Lucia 0-1 Rodriguez Feraz Borja 53. Garmelo Fernandez de Cordoba Tom 0-1 Calle Moreau Sergio 54. Barral Castro Yago 1-0 Gonzalez Garcia Jorge 55. Garrido Piriz Pablo 1-0 Portela Garcia Patricia 56. Bratu Andrea 1-0 Guerrero Ciudad Carlos 57. Gomez Arce David 0-1 Colas Perez Patricia 58. Colchero Paetz Alejandro 1-0 Mandado Castelani Cristian 59. Grande Palacios Fatima 0-1 Cruz Guerra Samuel 60. Maestro Perez Carlos 1-0 Darder Bennassar Aina 61. Mandado Castelani Marco 1/2 Duarte Garcia Pilar 62. Fernandez Gonzalez Manuel 0-1 Morales Hengmith Chantal 63. Sacristan Bayon Natalia 0-1 Formoso Leal Laura 64. Perez Alonso Antonio 1-0 Bye

Ronda 4

1. R. Pacheco Bubi 1-0 D. Forcen Esteban 2. D. Pardo Simon 1-0 D. Anton Guijarro 3. D. Navarro Molina 0-1 J. Alcaraz Ortega 4. J. Fernandez Lledo 1-0 A. Vidal Zamora 5. P. Cruz Lledo 1-0 P. Ontañon Gomez 6. A. Guerrero Olmos 0-1 A. Pintor Muñoz 7. A. Rioboo De La Riva 1-0 V. Salido Polo 8. G. Anaya Lopez 0-1 J. Nieto De La Cruz 9. P. Ladron De Guevara Pint 0-1 E. Tejedor Fuentes 10. L. Ballester Llagaria 1-0 C. Romero Lopez 11. F. Ocariz Gallego 1/2 M. Llamazares Lopez 12. J. Guaza Garcia 1-0 P. Diaz-Flores Sanchez 13. M. Sanchez Ibern 1-0 N. Plaza Vazquez 14. D. Antolin Concha 1-0 M. Nieto Asencio 15. S. Talavera Garcia 1-0 I. Tallo Dominguez 16. K. Meneses Gonzalez 1-0 M. Sierra Soria 17. G. Ramoneda Rumi 0-1 D. Navarro Lopez-Menchero 18. A. Quintin Navarro 1/2 M. Insausti Olasagarre 19. D. Shatko 1-0 B. Alvarez Dominguez 20. C. Coll Ortega 0-1 A. Suarez Uriel 21. A. Aranaz Murillo 1-0 P. Martin Fuentes 22. S. Valencia De Loma 1-0 I. Madurga Lopez 23. M. Ramos Sanchez 0-1 Beltran De Heredia Eguiaz 24. A. Montañes Arribas 1-0 C. Fernandez Arroyo 25. H. Garcia Salamero 0-1 R. Martinez Fernandez 26. P. Gonzalez Balbuena 0-1 M. Cerrato Torrijos 27. J. Sanchez Urpi 0-1 A. Vazquez Torres 28. M. Garcia Salamero 0-1 M. Gonzalez Campo 29. D. Gomez Dieguez 1-0 I. Morona Minguez 30. J. Barral Lijo 1-0 M. Dominguez Alfara 31. J. Hernandez Mateo 1-0 M. Lopez Garralon 32. A. Carreira Casais 1/2 F. Toba Rodriguez 33. R. Valhondo Morales 1/2 Y. Perez Castellon 34. M. Balague Camps 1/2 A. Varela Fernandez 35. B. Rodriguez Feraz 1/2 E. Palmero Buendia 36. M. Palacios Gonzalez 0-1 D. Calleja Loma 37. I. Jimenez Fernandez 1-0 G. Soler Ollero 38. S. Calle Moreau 1-0 L. Medarde Santiago 39. J. Estevez-Lopez Abuin-Vi 0-1 D. Piriz Fernandez 40. J. Ruiz Abad 0-1 C. Freire Vazquez 41. B. Perez Sierra 1/2 P. Garrido Piriz 42. L. Formoso Leal 1-0 Y. Barral Castro 43. J. Gonzalez Benavides 1-0 N. Pousada Garcia 44. I. Lopez Sanchez 1/2 S. Blazquez Criado 45. J. Bas Mas 0-1 C. Maestro Perez 46. C. Morales Hengmith 0-1 A. Bratu 47. A. Buiza Prieto 0-1 J. Nuñez Alonso 48. R. Pablos Tenrero 1-0 S. Carbonell Urtubia 49. A. Pedrera Brusselo 0-1 P. Casado Briz 50. P. Colas Perez 0-1 A. Perez Alonso 51. J. Remolar Gallen 1-0 A. Colchero Paetz 52. S. Cruz Guerra 0-1 O. Sanchez Urpi 53. J. Silva Rodriguez 1/2 A. Cruz Saez 54. I. Vazquez Burgos 0-1 J. De la Puerta Cresis 55. A. Delgado Morell 1-0 C. Vidal Zamora 56. H. Rey Malde 1/2 M. Mandado Castelani 57. D. Garcia Castelani 0-1 S. Alonso Garcia 58. P. Duarte Garcia 1-0 L. Garcia Madroño 59. M. Juan Prats 1/2 P. Portela Garcia 60. A. Darder Bennassar 1-0 J. Gonzalez Garcia 61. C. Guerrero Ciudad 1-0 M. Fernandez Gonzalez 62. C. Mandado Castelani 0-1 T. Garmelo Fernandez de C 63. D. Gomez Arce 0-1 F. Grande Palacios

Ronda 5

1. P. Cruz Lledo 1-0 D. Pardo Simon 2. J. Alcaraz Ortega 1-0 R. Pacheco Bubi 3. A. Pintor Muñoz 1/2 J. Fernandez Lledo 4. J. Nieto De La Cruz 0-1 A. Rioboo De La Riva 5. E. Tejedor Fuentes 0-1 J. Guaza Garcia 6. D. Forcen Esteban 1/2 D. Navarro Molina 7. M. Beltran De Heredia Egu 0-1 L. Ballester Llagaria 8. M. Cerrato Torrijos 0-1 M. Sanchez Ibern 9. A. Vidal Zamora 1-0 A. Aranaz Murillo 10. A. Suarez Uriel 0-1 D. Antolin Concha 11. P. Ontañon Gomez 1-0 K. Meneses Gonzalez 12. D. Navarro Lopez-Menchero 1/2 A. Montañes Arribas 13. D. Anton Guijarro 1-0 S. Talavera Garcia 14. R. Martinez Fernandez 1-0 D. Shatko 15. M. Llamazares Lopez 0-1 S. Valencia De Loma 16. J. Barral Lijo 1/2 A. Quintin Navarro 17. V. Salido Polo 0-1 J. Hernandez Mateo 18. M. Insausti Olasagarre 1/2 G. Anaya Lopez 19. D. Calleja Loma 1-0 P. Ladron De Guevara Pint 20. C. Romero Lopez 1-0 A. Guerrero Olmos 21. A. Vazquez Torres 1-0 I. Jimenez Fernandez 22. M. Gonzalez Campo 0-1 F. Ocariz Gallego 23. I. Tallo Dominguez 1-0 D. Gomez Dieguez 24. P. Casado Briz 0-1 C. Coll Ortega 25. I. Madurga Lopez 1/2 A. Carreira Casais 26. J. De la Puerta Cresis 1/2 S. Calle Moreau 27. C. Fernandez Arroyo 1-0 H. Garcia Salamero 28. P. Diaz-Flores Sanchez 1-0 A. Delgado Morell 29. N. Plaza Vazquez 1-0 L. Formoso Leal 30. D. Piriz Fernandez 1-0 C. Freire Vazquez 31. M. Sierra Soria 1/2 P. Gonzalez Balbuena 32. M. Nieto Asencio 1-0 J. Gonzalez Benavides 33. B. Alvarez Dominguez 1-0 C. Maestro Perez 34. F. Toba Rodriguez 0-1 R. Pablos Tenrero 35. P. Martin Fuentes 1/2 J. Remolar Gallen 36. J. Nuñez Alonso 0-1 G. Ramoneda Rumi 37. Y. Perez Castellon 0-1 B. Rodriguez Feraz 38. A. Perez Alonso 1-0 M. Ramos Sanchez 39. O. Sanchez Urpi 1/2 M. Balague Camps 40. E. Palmero Buendia 1-0 J. Sanchez Urpi 41. A. Bratu 0-1 R. Valhondo Morales 42. A. Varela Fernandez 0-1 M. Garcia Salamero 43. I. Morona Minguez 1/2 P. Duarte Garcia 44. P. Garrido Piriz 0-1 M. Palacios Gonzalez 45. M. Lopez Garralon 0-1 B. Perez Sierra 46. S. Blazquez Criado 1/2 L. Medarde Santiago 47. S. Alonso Garcia 1-0 I. Lopez Sanchez 48. A. Cruz Saez 0-1 G. Soler Ollero 49. M. Dominguez Alfara 1-0 J. Silva Rodriguez 50. J. Ruiz Abad 1/2 A. Darder Bennassar 51. Y. Barral Castro 0-1 C. Guerrero Ciudad 52. N. Pousada Garcia 1-0 M. Juan Prats 53. T. Garmelo Fernandez de C 1-0 H. Rey Malde 54. F. Grande Palacios 1/2 J. Bas Mas 55. M. Mandado Castelani 0-1 A. Buiza Prieto 56. S. Carbonell Urtubia 0-1 C. Morales Hengmith 57. P. Colas Perez 0-1 A. Pedrera Brusselo 58. A. Colchero Paetz 1-0 I. Vazquez Burgos 59. C. Vidal Zamora 0-1 S. Cruz Guerra 60. P. Portela Garcia 0-1 D. Garcia Castelani 61. L. Garcia Madroño 1-0 D. Gomez Arce 62. J. Gonzalez Garcia 0-1 C. Mandado Castelani

Ronda 6

1. Alcaraz Ortega Javier 1-0 Cruz Lledo Pablo 2. Fernandez Lledo Javier 0-1 Rioboo De Larriva Alvaro 3. Pardo Simon David 1-0 Antolin Concha Diego 4. Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard 1-0 Pacheco Bubi Rafael 5. Guaza Garcia Jose Alejandro 1-0 Anton Guijarro David 6. Valencia De Loma Sergio 0-1 Pintor Muñoz Antonio 7. Sanchez Ibern Marc 1/2 Ontañon Gomez Pablo 8. Martinez Fernandez Raul 0-1 Vidal Zamora Alex 9. Montañes Arribas Adrian 0-1 Forcen Esteban Daniel 10. Tejedor Fuentes Enrique 1/2 Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 11. Ocariz Gallego Francisco Javie 1/2 Navarro Molina David 12. Hernandez Mateo Javier 1/2 Vazquez Torres Adrian 13. Romero Lopez Cristina 0-1 Nieto De La Cruz Julio 14. Meneses Gonzalez Kevin 1/2 Calleja Loma David 15. Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen 0-1 Tallo Dominguez Imar 16. Quintin Navarro Alberto 1/2 Talavera Garcia Santiago 17. Anaya Lopez Gonzalo 1-0 Alvarez Dominguez Breixo 18. Shatko Danil 1-0 Insausti Olasagarre Manex 19. Coll Ortega Cristina 1/2 Palmero Buendia Eusebio 20. Aranaz Murillo Amalia 0-1 Suarez Uriel Adrian 21. Ramoneda Rumi Gisela 1/2 Beltran De Heredia Eguiazabal m 22. Cerrato Torrijos Maria 1-0 Perez Alonso Antonio 23. Fernandez Arroyo Cesar 0-1 Diaz-Flores Sanchez Pau 24. Pablos Tenrero Raquel 1-0 Plaza Vazquez Natalia 25. Rodriguez Feraz Borja 0-1 Piriz Fernandez Daniel 26. Valhondo Morales Ruben 1-0 Barral Lijo Javier 27. Carreira Casais Anxo 1/2 Llamazares Lopez Marcos 28. Perez Sierra Brais 1-0 Salido Polo Veronica 29. Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo 1-0 Alonso Garcia Sergio 30. Gomez Dieguez David 0-1 Guerrero Olmos Alicia 31. Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo 0-1 Madurga Lopez Ignacio 32. Calle Moreau Sergio 1/2 Dominguez Alfara Miguel 33. Garcia Salamero Monica 1/2 De la Puerta Cresis Javier 34. Jimenez Fernandez Ismael 1/2 Sierra Soria Maria 35. Soler Ollero Guillermo 1/2 Martin Fuentes Paula 36. Balague Camps Marc 1/2 Gonzalez Campo Maria 37. Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 1-0 Remolar Gallen Jose 38. Garcia Salamero Hector 0-1 Sanchez Urpi Oriol 39. Formoso Leal Laura 0-1 Morona Minguez Irene 40. Duarte Garcia Pilar 1/2 Toba Rodriguez Fco. Javier 41. Freire Vazquez Cristian 0-1 Perez Castellon Yaiza 42. Ramos Sanchez Martin 1-0 Garmelo Fernandez de Cordoba Tom 43. Guerrero Ciudad Carlos 1/2 Pousada Garcia Noe 44. Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio 0-1 Blazquez Criado Sergio 45. Maestro Perez Carlos 1-0 Bratu Andrea 46. Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz - Pedrera Brusselo Asier 47. Medarde Santiago Luis Marcos 1/2 Casado Briz Pablo 48. Sanchez Urpi Javier 0-1 Colchero Paetz Alejandro 49. Cruz Guerra Samuel 1-0 Nuñez Alonso Juan 50. Delgado Morell Aina 0-1 Varela Fernandez Andres 51. Morales Hengmith Chantal 0-1 Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel 52. Bas Mas Jose J. 0-1 Garrido Piriz Pablo 53. Lopez Sanchez Ignacio Ramon 1/2 Cruz Saez Alejandro 54. Darder Bennassar Aina 0-1 Grande Palacios Fatima 55. Garcia Castelani Diego 0-1 Lopez Garralon Miguel 56. Silva Rodriguez Julio 1-0 Garcia Madroño Lucia 57. Juan Prats Maria 1-0 Barral Castro Yago 58. Rey Malde Henrique 1/2 Vidal Zamora Cristina 59. Vazquez Burgos Isidro 1-0 Carbonell Urtubia Saturio 60. Mandado Castelani Cristian 1-0 Colas Perez Patricia 61. Portela Garcia Patricia 0-1 Mandado Castelani Marco 62. Gomez Arce David 0-1 Gonzalez Garcia Jorge

Ronda 7

1. Rioboo De Larriva Alvaro 0-1 Alcaraz Ortega Javier 2. Pintor Muñoz Antonio 0-1 Pardo Simon David 3. Vidal Zamora Alex 1-0 Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard 4. Cruz Lledo Pablo 1/2 Guaza Garcia Jose Alejandro 5. Forcen Esteban Daniel 1/2 Fernandez Lledo Javier 6. Nieto De La Cruz Julio 1-0 Sanchez Ibern Marc 7. Pacheco Bubi Rafael 0-1 Ontañon Gomez Pablo 8. Antolin Concha Diego 1-0 Ocariz Gallego Francisco Javie 9. Tallo Dominguez Imar 1-0 Hernandez Mateo Javier 10. Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 0-1 Valencia De Loma Sergio 11. Diaz-Flores Sanchez Pau 1-0 Anaya Lopez Gonzalo 12. Anton Guijarro David 1-0 Martinez Fernandez Raul 13. Piriz Fernandez Daniel 0-1 Shatko Danil 14. Navarro Molina David 1-0 Pablos Tenrero Raquel 15. Vazquez Torres Adrian 1/2 Valhondo Morales Ruben 16. Suarez Uriel Adrian 0-1 Tejedor Fuentes Enrique 17. Calleja Loma David 1/2 Cerrato Torrijos Maria 18. Montañes Arribas Adrian 0-1 Meneses Gonzalez Kevin 19. Palmero Buendia Eusebio 0-1 Quintin Navarro Alberto 20. Talavera Garcia Santiago 0-1 Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo 21. Guerrero Olmos Alicia 1-0 Ramoneda Rumi Gisela 22. Sanchez Urpi Oriol 1/2 Coll Ortega Cristina 23. Madurga Lopez Ignacio 1-0 Romero Lopez Cristina 24. Beltran De Heredia Eguiazabal m 0-1 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 25. Morona Minguez Irene 0-1 Perez Sierra Brais 26. Llamazares Lopez Marcos 1-0 Blazquez Criado Sergio 27. Colchero Paetz Alejandro 0-1 Aranaz Murillo Amalia 28. Gonzalez Campo Maria 0-1 Calle Moreau Sergio 29. Pedrera Brusselo Asier 1/2 Garcia Salamero Monica 30. Plaza Vazquez Natalia 0-1 Carreira Casais Anxo 31. Barral Lijo Javier 1/2 Cruz Guerra Samuel 32. Sierra Soria Maria 0-1 Fernandez Arroyo Cesar 33. De la Puerta Cresis Javier 1/2 Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen 34. Insausti Olasagarre Manex 1-0 Jimenez Fernandez Ismael 35. Alvarez Dominguez Breixo 0-1 Rodriguez Feraz Borja 36. Martin Fuentes Paula 0-1 Maestro Perez Carlos 37. Perez Castellon Yaiza 0-1 Soler Ollero Guillermo 38. Varela Fernandez Andres 1/2 Ramos Sanchez Martin 39. Dominguez Alfara Miguel 1-0 Balague Camps Marc 40. Perez Alonso Antonio 0-1 Salido Polo Veronica 41. Garrido Piriz Pablo 1-0 Toba Rodriguez Fco. Javier 42. Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel 1/2 Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo 43. Pousada Garcia Noe 0-1 Medarde Santiago Luis Marcos 44. Lopez Garralon Miguel 0-1 Gomez Dieguez David 45. Alonso Garcia Sergio 0-1 Guerrero Ciudad Carlos 46. Casado Briz Pablo 1/2 Silva Rodriguez Julio 47. Grande Palacios Fatima 0-1 Duarte Garcia Pilar 48. Remolar Gallen Jose 1/2 Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz 49. Juan Prats Maria 1/2 Garcia Salamero Hector 50. Bratu Andrea 1-0 Mandado Castelani Cristian 51. Cruz Saez Alejandro 1-0 Morales Hengmith Chantal 52. Lopez Sanchez Ignacio Ramon 1-0 Delgado Morell Aina 53. Mandado Castelani Marco 1/2 Formoso Leal Laura 54. Nuñez Alonso Juan 0-1 Freire Vazquez Cristian 55. Garmelo Fernandez de Cordoba Tom 0-1 Sanchez Urpi Javier 56. Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio 0-1 Vazquez Burgos Isidro 57. Garcia Castelani Diego 0-1 Rey Malde Henrique 58. Garcia Madroño Lucia 0-1 Bas Mas Jose J. 59. Vidal Zamora Cristina 0-1 Darder Bennassar Aina 60. Barral Castro Yago 1-0 Colas Perez Patricia 61. Gonzalez Garcia Jorge 0-1 Carbonell Urtubia Saturio 62. Gomez Arce David 0-1 Portela Garcia Patricia

Ronda 8

1. Pardo Simon David 1-0 Alcaraz Ortega Javier 2. Guaza Garcia Jose Alejandro 1-0 Vidal Zamora Alex 3. Rioboo De Larriva Alvaro 0-1 Cruz Lledo Pablo 4. Ontañon Gomez Pablo 1-0 Nieto De La Cruz Julio 5. Shatko Danil 1/2 Forcen Esteban Daniel 6. Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard 1-0 Navarro Molina David 7. Tejedor Fuentes Enrique 0-1 Pintor Muñoz Antonio 8. Antolin Concha Diego 1-0 Diaz-Flores Sanchez Pau 9. Valencia De Loma Sergio 0-1 Tallo Dominguez Imar 10. Fernandez Lledo Javier 1/2 Anton Guijarro David 11. Sanchez Ibern Marc 1-0 Madurga Lopez Ignacio 12. Meneses Gonzalez Kevin 1/2 Cerrato Torrijos Maria 13. Quintin Navarro Alberto 1-0 Calleja Loma David 14. Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo 1/2 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 15. Valhondo Morales Ruben 1/2 Guerrero Olmos Alicia 16. Perez Sierra Brais 0-1 Vazquez Torres Adrian 17. Hernandez Mateo Javier 0-1 Llamazares Lopez Marcos 18. Maestro Perez Carlos 0-1 Pacheco Bubi Rafael 19. Carreira Casais Anxo 0-1 Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 20. Anaya Lopez Gonzalo 0-1 Suarez Uriel Adrian 21. Coll Ortega Cristina 1-0 Dominguez Alfara Miguel 22. Aranaz Murillo Amalia 1-0 Fernandez Arroyo Cesar 23. Calle Moreau Sergio 1/2 Martinez Fernandez Raul 24. Ocariz Gallego Francisco Javie 0-1 Sanchez Urpi Oriol 25. Pablos Tenrero Raquel 0-1 Piriz Fernandez Daniel 26. Rodriguez Feraz Borja 1-0 Insausti Olasagarre Manex 27. Soler Ollero Guillermo 1/2 Garcia Salamero Monica 28. Salido Polo Veronica 1-0 Palmero Buendia Eusebio 29. Gomez Dieguez David 0-1 Beltran De Heredia Eguiazabal m 30. Cruz Guerra Samuel 0-1 Montañes Arribas Adrian 31. Duarte Garcia Pilar 1/2 Barral Lijo Javier 32. Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen 1-0 Garrido Piriz Pablo 33. Talavera Garcia Santiago 1/2 De la Puerta Cresis Javier 34. Ramoneda Rumi Gisela 1-0 Varela Fernandez Andres 35. Guerrero Ciudad Carlos 1-0 Romero Lopez Cristina 36. Ramos Sanchez Martin 0-1 Pedrera Brusselo Asier 37. Medarde Santiago Luis Marcos 1-0 Plaza Vazquez Natalia 38. Cruz Saez Alejandro 0-1 Morona Minguez Irene 39. Freire Vazquez Cristian 1/2 Sierra Soria Maria 40. Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo 1-0 Alvarez Dominguez Breixo 41. Gonzalez Campo Maria 1/2 Martin Fuentes Paula 42. Jimenez Fernandez Ismael 1/2 Perez Castellon Yaiza 43. Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel 1/2 Lopez Sanchez Ignacio Ramon 44. Balague Camps Marc 1-0 Perez Alonso Antonio 45. Blazquez Criado Sergio 1/2 Remolar Gallen Jose 46. Sanchez Urpi Javier 0-1 Bratu Andrea 47. Vazquez Burgos Isidro 0-1 Casado Briz Pablo 48. Silva Rodriguez Julio 0-1 Colchero Paetz Alejandro 49. Garcia Salamero Hector 0-1 Grande Palacios Fatima 50. Toba Rodriguez Fco. Javier 1-0 Lopez Garralon Miguel 51. Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz 1-0 Pousada Garcia Noe 52. Rey Malde Henrique 1-0 Juan Prats Maria 53. Darder Bennassar Aina 1/2 Alonso Garcia Sergio 54. Bas Mas Jose J. 1-0 Mandado Castelani Marco 55. Formoso Leal Laura 1/2 Garmelo Fernandez de Cordoba Tom 56. Morales Hengmith Chantal 0-1 Barral Castro Yago 57. Carbonell Urtubia Saturio 1-0 Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio 58. Delgado Morell Aina 1-0 Nuñez Alonso Juan 59. Mandado Castelani Cristian 0-1 Garcia Castelani Diego 60. Portela Garcia Patricia 0-1 Garcia Madroño Lucia 61. Vidal Zamora Cristina 1-0 Gomez Arce David 62. Colas Perez Patricia 1-0 Gonzalez Garcia Jorge

Ronda 9

1. Guaza Garcia Jose Alejandro 0-1 Pardo Simon David 2. Alcaraz Ortega Javier 1-0 Ontañon Gomez Pablo 3. Cruz Lledo Pablo 1-0 Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard 4. Pintor Muñoz Antonio 1-0 Antolin Concha Diego 5. Vidal Zamora Alex 0-1 Tallo Dominguez Imar 6. Forcen Esteban Daniel 1-0 Rioboo De Larriva Alvaro 7. Vazquez Torres Adrian 1/2 Sanchez Ibern Marc 8. Nieto De La Cruz Julio 1/2 Quintin Navarro Alberto 9. Anton Guijarro David 1-0 Shatko Danil 10. Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 1-0 Fernandez Lledo Javier 11. Cerrato Torrijos Maria 1-0 Llamazares Lopez Marcos 12. Pacheco Bubi Rafael 1-0 Valencia De Loma Sergio 13. Diaz-Flores Sanchez Pau 0-1 Meneses Gonzalez Kevin 14. Navarro Molina David 1/2 Valhondo Morales Ruben 15. Suarez Uriel Adrian 0-1 Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo 16. Guerrero Olmos Alicia 1-0 Rodriguez Feraz Borja 17. Piriz Fernandez Daniel 0-1 Coll Ortega Cristina 18. Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 1/2 Aranaz Murillo Amalia 19. Sanchez Urpi Oriol 0-1 Tejedor Fuentes Enrique 20. Calleja Loma David 0-1 Salido Polo Veronica 21. Madurga Lopez Ignacio 1/2 Perez Sierra Brais 22. Guerrero Ciudad Carlos 0-1 Calle Moreau Sergio 23. Beltran De Heredia Eguiazabal m 0-1 Medarde Santiago Luis Marcos 24. Montañes Arribas Adrian 1-0 Soler Ollero Guillermo 25. Martinez Fernandez Raul 1-0 Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen 26. Pedrera Brusselo Asier 1-0 Ramoneda Rumi Gisela 27. Casado Briz Pablo 0-1 Anaya Lopez Gonzalo 28. Garcia Salamero Monica 0-1 Carreira Casais Anxo 29. Morona Minguez Irene 1/2 Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo 30. Colchero Paetz Alejandro 1/2 Ocariz Gallego Francisco Javie 31. Barral Lijo Javier 0-1 Pablos Tenrero Raquel 32. Insausti Olasagarre Manex 0-1 Maestro Perez Carlos 33. Dominguez Alfara Miguel 0-1 Talavera Garcia Santiago 34. De la Puerta Cresis Javier 1-0 Hernandez Mateo Javier 35. Fernandez Arroyo Cesar 0-1 Balague Camps Marc 36. Bratu Andrea 1-0 Duarte Garcia Pilar 37. Sierra Soria Maria 1-0 Bas Mas Jose J. 38. Toba Rodriguez Fco. Javier 1-0 Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz 39. Martin Fuentes Paula 1-0 Cruz Guerra Samuel 40. Romero Lopez Cristina 0-1 Freire Vazquez Cristian 41. Perez Castellon Yaiza 1-0 Gonzalez Campo Maria 42. Grande Palacios Fatima 0-1 Ramos Sanchez Martin 43. Garrido Piriz Pablo 0-1 Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel 44. Palmero Buendia Eusebio 0-1 Jimenez Fernandez Ismael 45. Lopez Sanchez Ignacio Ramon 1/2 Gomez Dieguez David 46. Varela Fernandez Andres 1/2 Blazquez Criado Sergio 47. Remolar Gallen Jose 1-0 Rey Malde Henrique 48. Plaza Vazquez Natalia 1-0 Darder Bennassar Aina 49. Alvarez Dominguez Breixo 1-0 Delgado Morell Aina 50. Barral Castro Yago 0-1 Sanchez Urpi Javier 51. Alonso Garcia Sergio 1/2 Formoso Leal Laura 52. Perez Alonso Antonio 0-1 Carbonell Urtubia Saturio 53. Vazquez Burgos Isidro 1/2 Cruz Saez Alejandro 54. Pousada Garcia Noe 0-1 Silva Rodriguez Julio 55. Lopez Garralon Miguel 1/2 Garcia Salamero Hector 56. Garcia Castelani Diego 1/2 Juan Prats Maria 57. Garcia Madroño Lucia 0-1 Mandado Castelani Marco 58. Garmelo Fernandez de Cordoba Tom 0-1 Vidal Zamora Cristina 59. Nuñez Alonso Juan 1-0 Colas Perez Patricia 60. Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio 1-0 Mandado Castelani Cristian 61. Gomez Arce David 0-1 Morales Hengmith Chantal 62. Gonzalez Garcia Jorge 1-0 Portela Garcia Patricia
  1. Forcen Esteban, Daniel               ESP 2085    2058  ARA
  2. Pardo Simon, David                   ESP 2078    1974  VAL
  3. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier               ESP 2031    1891  VAL
  4. Ballester Llagaria, Luis Eduard      ESP 2031    1819  VAL
  5. Llamazares Lopez, Marcos             ESP 2009    1677  VAL
  6. Guaza Garcia, Jose Alejandro         ESP 1990    1821  GAL
  7. Pintor Muñoz, Antonio                ESP 1960    1792  AND
  8. Sanchez Ibern, Marc                  ESP 1949    1927  CAT
  9. Vidal Zamora, Alex                   ESP 1944    1837  CAT
 10. Antolin Concha, Diego                ESP 1912    1935  ARA
 11. Tallo Dominguez, Imar                ESP 1890    1805  CAT
 12. Cruz Lledo, Pablo                    ESP 1887    1658  VAL
 13. Pacheco Bubi, Rafael                 ESP 1882    1798  CAT
 14. Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin              ESP 1850    1683  CAN
 15. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel       ESP 1791    1614  VAL
 16. Quintin Navarro, Alberto             ESP 1768    1794  ARA
 17. Salido Polo, Veronica                ESP 1757    1683  AND
 18. Anaya Lopez, Gonzalo                 ESP 1757    1591  AND
 19. Anton Guijarro, David                ESP 1727    1902  MAD
 20. Shatko, Danil                        ESP 1695    1531  CAT
 21. Navarro Molina, David                ESP 1689    1639  CAN
 22. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo       ESP 1658    1771  AND
 23. Guerrero Olmos, Alicia               ESP 1655    1632  AST
 24. Coll Ortega, Cristina                ESP 1636    1608  CAT
 25. Vazquez Torres, Adrian               ESP 1592    1791  MAD
 26. Aranaz Murillo, Amalia               ESP 1534    1615  AND
 27. Madurga Lopez, Ignacio               ESP 1486    1674  MAD
 28. Calle Moreau, Sergio                 ESP ----    1892  AND
 29. Nieto De La Cruz, Julio              ESP ----    1816  MAD
 30. Garcia Salamero, Monica              ESP ----    1788  MAD
 31. Beltran De Heredia, Eguiazabal       ESP ----    1785  MAD
 32. Monta-es Arribas, Adrian             ESP ----    1777  MAD
 33. Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique             ESP ----    1767  CNT
 34. Garcia Salamero, Hector              ESP ----    1758  MAD
 35. Morona Minguez, Irene                ESP ----    1744  MAD
 36. Cerrato Torrijos, Maria              ESP ----    1722  MAD
 37. Diaz-Flores Sanchez, Pau             ESP ----    1722  CAT
 38. Fernandez Lledo, Javier              ESP ----    1722  MAD
 39. Plaza Vazquez, Natalia               ESP ----    1703  MAD
 40. Rioboo De La Riva, Alvaro            ESP ----    1703  AND
 41. Onta-on Gomez, Pablo                 ESP ----    1691  CTM
 42. Ocariz Gallego, Francisco Javier     ESP ----    1657  MUR
 43. Piriz Fernandez, Daniel              ESP ----    1634  CTM
 44. Barral Lijo, Javier                  ESP ----    1630  GAL
 45. Sierra Soria, Maria                  ESP ----    1629  CTM
 46. Nieto Asencio, Maria del Carmen      ESP ----    1624  AND
 47. Insausti Olasagarre, Manex           ESP ----    1622  NAV
 48. Talavera Garcia, Santiago            ESP ----    1619  CTM
 49. Alvarez Dominguez, Breixo            ESP ----    1612  GAL
 50. Hernandez Mateo, Javier              ESP ----    1585  CTM
 51. Suarez Uriel, Adrian                 ESP ----    1582  MAD
 52. Toba Rodriguez, Francisco Javier     ESP ----    1564  GAL
 53. Martin Fuentes, Paula                ESP ----    1563  CNT
 54. Ramoneda Rumi, Gisela                ESP ----    1551  CAT
 55. Romero Lopez, Cristina               ESP ----    1548  AND
 56. Valencia De Loma, Sergio             ESP ----    1548  CTM
 57. Perez Castellon, Yaiza               ESP ----    1543  CAN
 58. Ramos Sanchez, Martin                ESP ----    1529  ARA
 59. Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel               ESP ----    1525  EUS
 60. Balague Camps, Marc                  ESP ----    1516  CAT
 61. Palmero Buendia, Eusebio             ESP ----    1497  CTM
 62. Palacios Gonzalez, Miguel            ESP ----    1481  GAL
 63. Calleja Loma, David                  ESP ----    1474  CTL
 64. Perez Sierra, Brais                  ESP ----    1472  GAL
 65. Barral Castro, Yago                  ESP ----    1457  GAL
 66. Portela Garcia, Patricia             ESP ----    1439  EXT
 67. Pousada Garcia, Noe                  ESP ----    1435  GAL
 68. Gomez Dieguez, David                 ESP ----    1367  GAL
 69. Blazquez Criado, Sergio              ESP ----    1346  GAL
 70. Rey Malde, Henrique                  ESP ----    1319  GAL
 71. Alonso Garcia, Sergio                ESP ----    ----  CTL
 72. Bas Mas, Jose J.                     ESP ----    ----  VAL
 73. Bratu, Andrea                        ESP ----    ----  EUS
 74. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz               ESP ----    ----  EUS
 75. Carbonell Urtubia, Saturio           ESP ----    ----  RIO
 76. Carreira Casais, Anxo                ESP ----    ----  GAL
 77. Casado Briz, Pablo                   ESP ----    ----  CTL
 78. Colas Perez, Patricia                ESP ----    ----  ARA
 79. Colchero Paetz, Alejandro            ESP ----    ----  MUR
 80. Cruz Guerra, Samuel                  ESP ----    ----  GAL
 81. Cruz Saez, Alejandro                 ESP ----    ----  CAT
 82. Darder Bennassar, Aina               ESP ----    ----  BAL
 83. De la Puerta Cresis, Javier          ESP ----    ----  AND
 84. Delgado Morell, Aina                 ESP ----    ----  CAT
 85. Dominguez Alfara, Miguel             ESP ----    ----  MAD
 86. Duarte Garcia, Pilar                 ESP ----    ----  MUR
 87. Estevez-Lopez Abuin-Vicente, Javier  ESP ----    ----  GAL
 88. Fernandez Arroyo, Cesar              ESP ----    ----  EXT
 89. Fernandez Gonzalez, Manuel           ESP ----    ----  GAL
 90. Formoso Leal, Laura                  ESP ----    ----  GAL
 91. Freire Vazquez, Cristian             ESP ----    ----  GAL
 92. Garcia Castelani, Diego              ESP ----    ----  EXT
 93. Garcia Madroño, Lucia                ESP ----    ----  CTM
 94. Garmelo Fernandez de Cordoba, Tomas  ESP ----    ----  GAL
 95. Garrido Piriz, Pablo                 ESP ----    ----  EXT
 96. Gomez Arce, David                    ESP ----    ----  MAD
 97. Gonzalez Balbuena, Pablo             ESP ----    ----  AST
 98. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antonio     ESP ----    ----  EXT
 99. Gonzalez Campo, Maria                ESP ----    ----  GAL
100. Gonzalez Garcia, Jorge               ESP ----    ----  EXT
101. Grande Palacios, Fatima              ESP ----    ----  GAL
102. Guerrero Ciudad, Carlos              ESP ----    ----  CTL
103. Jimenez Fernandez, Ismael            ESP ----    ----  AND
104. Juan Prats, Maria                    ESP ----    ----  VAL
105. Lopez Garralon, Miguel               ESP ----    ----  MAD
106. Lopez Sanchez, Ignacio Ramon         ESP ----    ----  BAL
107. Maestro Perez, Carlos                ESP ----    ----  CTL
108. Mandado Castelani, Cristian          ESP ----    ----  EXT
109. Mandado Castelani, Marco             ESP ----    ----  EXT
110. Martinez Fernandez, Raul             ESP ----    ----  CTL
111. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos        ESP ----    ----  GAL
112. Morales Hengmith, Chantal            ESP ----    ----  CAN
113. Nuñez Alonso, Juan                   ESP ----    ----  MAD
114. Pablos Tenrero, Raquel               ESP ----    ----  MAD
115. Pedrera Brusselo, Asier              ESP ----    ----  EUS
116. Perez Alonso, Antonio                ESP ----    ----  MEL
117. Remolar Gallen, Jose                 ESP ----    ----  VAL
118. Rodriguez Feraz, Borja               ESP ----    ----  CAN
119. Sacristan Bayon, Natalia             ESP ----    ----  CTL
120. Sanchez Urpi, Javier                 ESP ----    ----  CAT
121. Sanchez Urpi, Oriol                  ESP ----    ----  CAT
122. Silva Rodriguez, Julio               ESP ----    ----  VAL
123. Soler Ollero, Guillermo              ESP ----    ----  VAL
124. Valhondo Morales, Ruben              ESP ----    ----  AND
125. Varela Rodriguez, Andres             ESP ----    ----  GAL
126. Vazquez Burgos, Isidro               ESP ----    ----  EXT
127. Vidal Zamora, Cristina               ESP ----    ----  CAT