Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

14. Memorial Adolfo Pedrido Villagarcía de Arosa (España)
25.07 - 02.08.2006
Suizo
Página oficial
Tel: 986 50 19 19

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña


España Galicia


Clasificación
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Manolache, Marius                 ROM 2501 m  ----   7.0   44.0  39.5
 2. Garcia Castro, Pablo              ESP 2336 f  2334   7.0   38.5  34.0
 3. Dobrev, Nanko                     BUL 2422 m  ----   7.0   36.5  33.0
 4. Nanu, Ciprian-Costica             ROM 2457 m  ----   6.5   42.0  36.5
 5. Rusev, Krasimir                   BUL 2455    ----   6.5   39.0  36.0
 6. Milchev, Nikolay                  BUL 2213    ----   6.5   36.0  34.0
 7. Iotov, Valentin                   BUL 2493 m  ----   6.0   43.5  35.0
 8. Dimitrov, Vladimir                BUL 2454 g  2444   6.0   40.5  33.5
 9. Nemeth, Francisc                  ROM 2458 m  ----   6.0   38.0  31.5
10. Espineira Gonzalez, Diego         ESP 2337 f  2315   6.0   37.0  31.5
11. Vidal Del Rio, Manuel             ESP 2178    2150   6.0   34.0  30.0
12. Rodriguez Calvo, Manoel           ESP 2123    2095   5.5   38.0  30.0
13. Casares Cabanas, Carlos           ESP 2207    2160   5.5   37.5  28.5
14. Gil Reguera, Juan Carlos          ESP 2261 m  2223   5.5   36.5  28.5
15. Villar Nieves, Antonio            ESP 2177    2180   5.5   36.5  27.0
16. Perez, Yosvanny                   CUB 2290 f  ----   5.5   36.0  29.5
17. Espineira Gonzalez, Pablo D       ESP 2213    2197   5.5   34.0  28.5
18. Otero Nogueira, Brais             ESP 1811    1715   5.5   33.0  25.5
19. Sanchez Juncal, Benito            ESP 2202    2193   5.5   32.5  26.5
20. Barreiro Pineiro, Jose            ESP 1976    1930   5.5   31.0  24.0
21. Patino Romaris, Juan Roberto      ESP 2202    2185   5.0   43.0  30.5
22. Leiros Vila, Avelino              ESP 2178    2165   5.0   34.5  28.5
23. Perez Fungueiro, Manuel A         ESP 2194 f  2201   5.0   32.0  26.0
24. Carril Gonzalez, Angel            ESP 2089    2065   5.0   31.5  25.0
25. Guaza Garcia, Jose Alejandro      ESP 1990    1821   5.0   31.5  22.0
26. Torrado Quintela, Julio           ESP 2201    2167   5.0   31.0  25.5
27. Crespo Gavilan, Abel              ESP 2027    1986   5.0   30.5  26.0
28. Cebrian Ramos, Jose Luis          ESP 2102    2040   4.5   37.0  26.5
29. Senlle Caride, Miguel             ESP 2038    2026   4.5   33.5  23.5
30. Vila Gonzalez, Daniel             ESP 1884    1793   4.5   33.5  23.0
31. Pena Torres, Jose Carlos          ESP 2151    2134   4.5   33.0  23.5
32. Gonzalez Roca, Pablo              ESP 1872    1811   4.5   32.0  20.0
33. Moreira Martinez, Xose Ramon      ESP 1849    1847   4.5   30.0  22.0
34. Galard Agustin, Tomas E           ESP 1995    1926   4.0   32.5  20.5
35. Muniz Vicente, Juan Luis          ESP 1797    1930   4.0   32.0  20.5
36. Otero Ramirez, Angel              ESP 1870    1868   4.0   31.0  19.0
37. Garcia Iturriaga, Manuel          ESP 1964    1965   4.0   30.0  18.5
38. Bazal Bouza, Xose Henrique        ESP ----    1841   4.0   29.5  20.0
39. Hidalgo Neira, Xoan Xose          ESP ----    ----   4.0   29.5  18.0
40. Villar Perez, Samuel              ESP ----    1693   4.0   29.0  20.0
41. Bouza-Brey Teijeiro, Gonzalo      ESP 1964    1889   4.0   27.5  18.0
42. Bedoya Ramos Hector, Mario        ESP ----    ----   4.0   26.5  18.0
43. Palacios Gonzalez, Miguel         ESP ----    1481   4.0   26.5  16.0
44. Sio Areal, Manuel                 ESP ----    1531   4.0   25.5  16.5
45. Espiñeira Cajaraville, Antonio    ESP ----    ----   4.0   21.0  13.0
46. Soto Perez, Jaime                 ESP 1820    1759   3.5   31.0  21.5
47. Nunez Garcia, Ramon               ESP 2085    1925   3.5   30.0  19.5
48. Vivas Peleteiro, Domingo          VEN ----    ----   3.5   29.5  16.5
49. Portela Gonzalez, Adrian          ESP ----    1750   3.5   28.5  18.0
50. Sousa Barreiro, Bieito            ESP ----    1578   3.5   28.0  15.5
51. Abal Cores, Christian             ESP ----    ----   3.5   26.5  15.0
52. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael           ESP 2281 m  2272   3.0   32.5  23.0
53. Fernandez Rey, Jorge              ESP 1889    1706   3.0   31.0  18.0
54. Prol Lusquinos, Jose Manuel       ESP 1904    1808   3.0   28.5  16.0
55. Vivas Peleteiro, David Eduardo    VEN ----    ----   3.0   27.5  15.0
56. Manuel Marques, Vincent           ESP ----    ----   3.0   26.5  16.0
57. Iglesias Garcia, Jorge            ESP ----    ----   3.0   26.0  12.0
58. Grande Palacios, Fatima           ESP ----    ----   2.5   25.0  10.0
59. Abal Cores, Lucas                 ESP ----    ----   2.5   23.0   8.0
60. Portugal Hernandez, Felix Serafin ESP ----    ----   2.0   28.5  10.5
61. Castejon Blanco, Carlos           ESP ----    1539   2.0   26.0  12.0
62. Mougan Gonzalez, Santiago         ESP ----    ----   1.5   24.5   7.0
63. Oliveira Eduardo, Leite           POR 1836    ----   0.0   31.5   0.0
64. Viela Andre Filipe, Folha         POR 2157    ----   0.0   31.5   0.0
65. Gamallo Fariña, Juan Pedro        ESP ----    ----   0.0   31.5   0.0
66. Mendes, Roberto                   POR ----    ----   0.0   31.5   0.0
67. Viela, Marco                      POR 2116    ----   0.0   31.5   0.0
68. Castro, Juan Jose                 ESP ----    ----   0.0   29.5   0.0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------


Ronda 9 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Dobrev Nanko 1-0 Manolache Marius 2 Iotov Valentin 0-1 Garcia Castro Pablo 3 Rusev Krasimir 1/2 Nanu Ciprian-Costica 4 Espineira Gonzalez Diego 1/2 Milchev Nikolay 5 Perez Yosvanny 1/2 Vidal Del Rio Manuel 6 Nemeth Francisc 1-0 Leiros Vila Avelino 7 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 0-1 Dimitrov Vladimir 8 Gil Reguera Juan Carlos 1/2 Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 9 Villar Nieves Antonio 1/2 Espineira Gonzalez Pablo D 10 Otero Nogueira Brais 1/2 Casares Cabanas Carlos 11 Senlle Caride Miguel 0-1 Sanchez Juncal Benito 12 Barreiro Pineiro Jose 1-0 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 13 Garcia Iturriaga Manuel 0-1 Torrado Quintela Julio 14 Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo 0-1 Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 15 Vila Gonzalez Daniel 1/2 Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 16 Muniz Vicente Juan Luis 0-1 Carril Gonzalez Angel 17 Crespo Gavilan Abel 1-0 Hidalgo Neira Xoan Xose 18 Guaza Garcia Jose Alejandro 1-0 Villar Perez Samuel 19 Portela Gonzalez Adrian 0-1 Gonzalez Roca Pablo 20 Vivas Peleteiro Domingo 0-1 Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 21 Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique 1/2 Bedoya Ramos Hector Mario 22 Abal Cores Christian 0-1 Galard Agustin Tomas E 23 Nunez Garcia Ramon 1/2 Soto Perez Jaime 24 Sio Areal Manuel 1-0 Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 25 Fernandez Rey Jorge 0-1 Espiñeira Cajaraville Antonio 26 Otero Ramirez Angel 1-0 Vivas Peleteiro David Eduardo 27 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 1-0 Grande Palacios Fatima 28 Manuel Marques Vincent 1/2 Abal Cores Lucas 29 Iglesias Garcia Jorge 1-0 Mougan Gonzalez Santiago Sousa Barreiro Bieito 1-- Bye 30 Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 0-- - 31 Viela Andre Filipe Folha 0-- - 32 Viela Marco 0-- - 33 Oliveira Eduardo Leite 0-- - 34 Castejon Blanco Carlos 0-- - 35 Castro Juan Jose 0-- - 36 Gamallo Fariña Juan Pedro 0-- - 37 Mendes Roberto 0-- - 38 Portugal Hernandez Felix Serafin 0-- - --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 8 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Dimitrov Vladimir 0-1 Manolache Marius 2 Nanu Ciprian-Costica 1/2 Iotov Valentin 3 Garcia Castro Pablo 1-0 Nemeth Francisc 4 Leiros Vila Avelino 0-1 Rusev Krasimir 5 Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 0-1 Dobrev Nanko 6 Vidal Del Rio Manuel 1/2 Espineira Gonzalez Diego 7 Milchev Nikolay 1-0 Sanchez Juncal Benito 8 Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 0-1 Perez Yosvanny 9 Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 0-1 Gil Reguera Juan Carlos 10 Vila Gonzalez Daniel 0-1 Espineira Gonzalez Pablo D 11 Casares Cabanas Carlos 1-0 Crespo Gavilan Abel 12 Carril Gonzalez Angel 0-1 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 13 Torrado Quintela Julio 0-1 Villar Nieves Antonio 14 Gonzalez Roca Pablo 0-1 Otero Nogueira Brais 15 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 1-0 Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique 16 Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 0-1 Senlle Caride Miguel 17 Nunez Garcia Ramon 0-1 Barreiro Pineiro Jose 18 Galard Agustin Tomas E 0-1 Muniz Vicente Juan Luis 19 Guaza Garcia Jose Alejandro 1-0 Otero Ramirez Angel 20 Soto Perez Jaime 0-1 Garcia Iturriaga Manuel 21 Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo 1-0 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 22 Hidalgo Neira Xoan Xose 1-0 Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 23 Villar Perez Samuel 1-0 Fernandez Rey Jorge 24 Bedoya Ramos Hector Mario 1/2 Portela Gonzalez Adrian 25 Vivas Peleteiro David Eduardo 1/2 Vivas Peleteiro Domingo 26 Sousa Barreiro Bieito 0-1 Abal Cores Christian 27 Manuel Marques Vincent 0-1 Sio Areal Manuel 28 Espiñeira Cajaraville Antonio 1-0 Iglesias Garcia Jorge 29 Abal Cores Lucas 1/2 Mougan Gonzalez Santiago Grande Palacios Fatima 1-- Bye 30 Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 0-- - 31 Viela Andre Filipe Folha 0-- - 32 Viela Marco 0-- - 33 Oliveira Eduardo Leite 0-- - 34 Castejon Blanco Carlos 0-- - 35 Castro Juan Jose 0-- - 36 Gamallo Fariña Juan Pedro 0-- - 37 Mendes Roberto 0-- - 38 Portugal Hernandez Felix Serafin 0-- - --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 7 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Iotov Valentin 1/2 Manolache Marius 2 Nemeth Francisc 1/2 Nanu Ciprian-Costica 3 Rusev Krasimir 1/2 Dimitrov Vladimir 4 Dobrev Nanko 1-0 Casares Cabanas Carlos 5 Espineira Gonzalez Diego 1-0 Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 6 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 0-1 Garcia Castro Pablo 7 Perez Yosvanny 0-1 Leiros Vila Avelino 8 Gil Reguera Juan Carlos 0-1 Vidal Del Rio Manuel 9 Milchev Nikolay 1-0 Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 10 Barreiro Pineiro Jose 0-1 Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 11 Sanchez Juncal Benito 1-0 Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 12 Otero Nogueira Brais 1/2 Vila Gonzalez Daniel 13 Espineira Gonzalez Pablo D 1-0 Galard Agustin Tomas E 14 Fernandez Rey Jorge 0-1 Torrado Quintela Julio 15 Villar Nieves Antonio 1-0 Guaza Garcia Jose Alejandro 16 Soto Perez Jaime 0-1 Carril Gonzalez Angel 17 Crespo Gavilan Abel 1-0 Villar Perez Samuel 18 Portela Gonzalez Adrian 0-1 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 19 Muniz Vicente Juan Luis 1/2 Nunez Garcia Ramon 20 Senlle Caride Miguel 1-0 Abal Cores Christian 21 Garcia Iturriaga Manuel 1/2 Bedoya Ramos Hector Mario 22 Gonzalez Roca Pablo 1-0 Vivas Peleteiro David Eduardo 23 Otero Ramirez Angel 1/2 Hidalgo Neira Xoan Xose 24 Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique 1-0 Castejon Blanco Carlos 25 Portugal Hernandez Felix Serafin 0-1 Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo 26 Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 1-0 Espiñeira Cajaraville Antonio 27 Vivas Peleteiro Domingo 1-0 Sio Areal Manuel 28 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 1-0 Iglesias Garcia Jorge 29 Grande Palacios Fatima 0-1 Manuel Marques Vincent 30 Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 0-1 Sousa Barreiro Bieito Abal Cores Lucas 1-- Bye 31 Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 0-- - 32 Viela Andre Filipe Folha 0-- - 33 Viela Marco 0-- - 34 Oliveira Eduardo Leite 0-- - 35 Castro Juan Jose 0-- - 36 Gamallo Fariña Juan Pedro 0-- - 37 Mendes Roberto 0-- - --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 6 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Manolache Marius 1-0 Rusev Krasimir 2 Iotov Valentin 1-0 Dobrev Nanko 3 Dimitrov Vladimir 1/2 Nemeth Francisc 4 Garcia Castro Pablo 0-1 Nanu Ciprian-Costica 5 Gil Reguera Juan Carlos 1/2 Espineira Gonzalez Diego 6 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 1/2 Milchev Nikolay 7 Galard Agustin Tomas E 0-1 Perez Yosvanny 8 Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 1-0 Espineira Gonzalez Pablo D 9 Casares Cabanas Carlos 1-0 Villar Nieves Antonio 10 Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 1-0 Torrado Quintela Julio 11 Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 1-0 Carril Gonzalez Angel 12 Leiros Vila Avelino 1-0 Crespo Gavilan Abel 13 Vidal Del Rio Manuel 1-0 Soto Perez Jaime 14 Sanchez Juncal Benito 1-0 Garcia Iturriaga Manuel 15 Vila Gonzalez Daniel 1-0 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 16 Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 1-0 Nunez Garcia Ramon 17 Otero Nogueira Brais 1-0 Senlle Caride Miguel 18 Barreiro Pineiro Jose 1-0 Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique 19 Guaza Garcia Jose Alejandro 1-0 Muniz Vicente Juan Luis 20 Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo 0-1 Portela Gonzalez Adrian 21 Villar Perez Samuel 1-0 Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 22 Castejon Blanco Carlos 0-1 Fernandez Rey Jorge 23 Bedoya Ramos Hector Mario 1/2 Otero Ramirez Angel 24 Hidalgo Neira Xoan Xose 1-0 Sousa Barreiro Bieito 25 Abal Cores Christian 1-0 Manuel Marques Vincent 26 Iglesias Garcia Jorge 1-0 Grande Palacios Fatima 27 Espiñeira Cajaraville Antonio 1-0 Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 28 Abal Cores Lucas 0-1 Portugal Hernandez Felix Serafin 29 Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 0-- - 30 Viela Andre Filipe Folha 0-- - 31 Viela Marco 0-- - 32 Gonzalez Roca Pablo 1/2 - 33 Oliveira Eduardo Leite 0-- - 34 Sio Areal Manuel 1/2 - 35 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 1/2 - 36 Castro Juan Jose 0-- - 37 Gamallo Fariña Juan Pedro 0-- - 38 Mendes Roberto 0-- - 39 Vivas Peleteiro David Eduardo 1/2 - 40 Vivas Peleteiro Domingo 1/2 - --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Milchev Nikolay 0-1 Manolache Marius 2 Nanu Ciprian-Costica 1/2 Dimitrov Vladimir 3 Rusev Krasimir 1-0 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 4 Espineira Gonzalez Pablo D 0-1 Iotov Valentin 5 Nemeth Francisc 1-0 Casares Cabanas Carlos 6 Dobrev Nanko 1-0 Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 7 Crespo Gavilan Abel 0-1 Garcia Castro Pablo 8 Espineira Gonzalez Diego 1-0 Vila Gonzalez Daniel 9 Perez Yosvanny 1/2 Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 10 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 0-1 Gil Reguera Juan Carlos 11 Villar Nieves Antonio 1/2 Sanchez Juncal Benito 12 Torrado Quintela Julio 1-0 Guaza Garcia Jose Alejandro 13 Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 0-1 Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 14 Fernandez Rey Jorge 0-1 Leiros Vila Avelino 15 Otero Ramirez Angel 0-1 Vidal Del Rio Manuel 16 Carril Gonzalez Angel 1-0 Gonzalez Roca Pablo 17 Senlle Caride Miguel 1/2 Muniz Vicente Juan Luis 18 Villar Perez Samuel 0-1 Galard Agustin Tomas E 19 Nunez Garcia Ramon + - Sio Areal Manuel 20 Garcia Iturriaga Manuel 1-0 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 21 Sousa Barreiro Bieito 0-1 Otero Nogueira Brais 22 Manuel Marques Vincent 0-1 Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo 23 Portela Gonzalez Adrian 1-0 Iglesias Garcia Jorge 24 Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 0-1 Castejon Blanco Carlos 25 Portugal Hernandez Felix Serafin 0-1 Bedoya Ramos Hector Mario 26 Abal Cores Christian 1-0 Espiñeira Cajaraville Antonio 27 Grande Palacios Fatima 1-0 Abal Cores Lucas 28 Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 0-- - 29 Viela Andre Filipe Folha 0-- - 30 Viela Marco 0-- - 31 Barreiro Pineiro Jose 1/2 - 32 Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 1/2 - 33 Oliveira Eduardo Leite 0-- - 34 Soto Perez Jaime 1/2 - 35 Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique 1/2 - 36 Castro Juan Jose 0-- - 37 Gamallo Fariña Juan Pedro 0-- - 38 Hidalgo Neira Xoan Xose 1/2 - 39 Mendes Roberto 0-- - 40 Vivas Peleteiro David Eduardo 1/2 - 41 Vivas Peleteiro Domingo 1/2 - --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 4 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Manolache Marius 1/2 Nanu Ciprian-Costica 2 Iotov Valentin 1/2 Rusev Krasimir 3 Dimitrov Vladimir 1-0 Perez Yosvanny 4 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 1-0 Espineira Gonzalez Diego 5 Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 0-1 Milchev Nikolay 6 Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 0-1 Nemeth Francisc 7 Vidal Del Rio Manuel 0-1 Dobrev Nanko 8 Garcia Castro Pablo 1-0 Torrado Quintela Julio 9 Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 1-0 Leiros Vila Avelino 10 Gil Reguera Juan Carlos 1/2 Villar Nieves Antonio 11 Espineira Gonzalez Pablo D 1-0 Carril Gonzalez Angel 12 Casares Cabanas Carlos 1-0 Senlle Caride Miguel 13 Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 1-0 Sanchez Juncal Benito 14 Nunez Garcia Ramon 0-1 Crespo Gavilan Abel 15 Otero Nogueira Brais 0-1 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 16 Muniz Vicente Juan Luis 1/2 Barreiro Pineiro Jose 17 Vila Gonzalez Daniel 1-0 Sousa Barreiro Bieito 18 Manuel Marques Vincent 0-1 Soto Perez Jaime 19 Sio Areal Manuel 0-1 Galard Agustin Tomas E 20 Guaza Garcia Jose Alejandro 1-0 Portela Gonzalez Adrian 21 Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo 0-1 Villar Perez Samuel 22 Castejon Blanco Carlos 0-1 Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 23 Bedoya Ramos Hector Mario 0-1 Fernandez Rey Jorge 24 Gonzalez Roca Pablo 1-0 Hidalgo Neira Xoan Xose 25 Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique 1-0 Vivas Peleteiro Domingo 26 Iglesias Garcia Jorge 0-1 Garcia Iturriaga Manuel 27 Vivas Peleteiro David Eduardo 1-0 Abal Cores Christian 28 Espiñeira Cajaraville Antonio 1-0 Abal Cores Lucas Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 1-- Bye 29 Viela Andre Filipe Folha 0-- - 30 Viela Marco 0-- - 31 Otero Ramirez Angel 1/2 - 32 Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 1/2 - 33 Oliveira Eduardo Leite 0-- - 34 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 1/2 - 35 Castro Juan Jose 0-- - 36 Gamallo Fariña Juan Pedro 0-- - 37 Grande Palacios Fatima 1/2 - 38 Mendes Roberto 0-- - 39 Portugal Hernandez Felix Serafin 1/2 - --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1 Manolache Marius 2 2 Garcia Castro Pablo 9 2 10 Perez Yosvanny 2 2 Iotov Valentin 2 3 4 Nanu Ciprian-Costica 2 2 Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 11 4 5 Rusev Krasimir 2 2 Espineira Gonzalez Pablo D 13 5 14 Milchev Nikolay 2 2 Dimitrov Vladimir 6 6 7 Dobrev Nanko 1½ 2 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 17 7 8 Espineira Gonzalez Diego 1½ 1½ Otero Nogueira Brais 45 8 30 Senlle Caride Miguel 1½ 1½ Gil Reguera Juan Carlos 12 9 44 Soto Perez Jaime 1½ 1½ Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 25 10 3 Nemeth Francisc 1 1 Guaza Garcia Jose Alejandro 33 11 32 Galard Agustin Tomas E 1 1 Casares Cabanas Carlos 15 12 16 Sanchez Juncal Benito 1 1 Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo 36 13 38 Fernandez Rey Jorge 1 1 Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 19 14 22 Villar Nieves Antonio 1 1 Gonzalez Roca Pablo 40 15 24 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 1 1 Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 42 16 48 Portela Gonzalez Adrian 1 1 Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 27 17 28 Carril Gonzalez Angel 1 1 Villar Perez Samuel 49 18 50 Sousa Barreiro Bieito 1 1 Nunez Garcia Ramon 29 19 31 Crespo Gavilan Abel 1 1 Bedoya Ramos Hector Mario 56 20 68 Vivas Peleteiro Domingo 1 ½ Vila Gonzalez Daniel 39 21 35 Garcia Iturriaga Manuel ½ ½ Sio Areal Manuel 52 22 54 Abal Cores Christian ½ ½ Muniz Vicente Juan Luis 46 23 61 Hidalgo Neira Xoan Xose ½ ½ Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique 47 24 37 Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 0 0 Grande Palacios Fatima 60 25 58 Espiñeira Cajaraville Antonio 0 0 Castejon Blanco Carlos 51 26 53 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 0 0 Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 65 27 55 Abal Cores Lucas 0 0 Vivas Peleteiro David Eduardo 67 28 62 Iglesias Garcia Jorge 0 0 Castro Juan Jose 57 29 18 Torrado Quintela Julio 1½ 0 - 30 20 Leiros Vila Avelino 1½ 0 - 31 21 Vidal Del Rio Manuel 1½ 0 - 32 23 Viela Andre Filipe Folha 0 0 - 33 26 Viela Marco 0 0 - 34 34 Barreiro Pineiro Jose 1 0 - 35 41 Otero Ramirez Angel 1 0 - 36 43 Oliveira Eduardo Leite 0 0 - 37 59 Gamallo Fariña Juan Pedro 0 0 - 38 63 Manuel Marques Vincent 1 0 - 39 64 Mendes Roberto 0 0 - 40 66 Portugal Hernandez Felix Serafin 0 0 - --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Casares Cabanas Carlos 0-1 Manolache Marius 2 Iotov Valentin 1-0 Sanchez Juncal Benito 3 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 1-0 Nemeth Francisc 4 Nanu Ciprian-Costica 1-0 Villar Nieves Antonio 5 Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 0-1 Rusev Krasimir 6 Dimitrov Vladimir 1-0 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 7 Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 1/2 Espineira Gonzalez Diego 8 Garcia Castro Pablo 1-0 Carril Gonzalez Angel 9 Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 0-1 Perez Yosvanny 10 Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 1-0 Crespo Gavilan Abel 11 Espineira Gonzalez Pablo D 1-0 Manuel Marques Vincent 12 Nunez Garcia Ramon 0-1 Milchev Nikolay 13 Guaza Garcia Jose Alejandro 0-1 Gil Reguera Juan Carlos 14 Muniz Vicente Juan Luis 0-1 Dobrev Nanko 15 Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique 0-1 Senlle Caride Miguel 16 Sio Areal Manuel 0-1 Soto Perez Jaime 17 Otero Nogueira Brais 1-0 Hidalgo Neira Xoan Xose 18 Barreiro Pineiro Jose 1-0 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 19 Abal Cores Christian 1/2 Garcia Iturriaga Manuel 20 Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo 1-0 Abal Cores Lucas 21 Bedoya Ramos Hector Mario 1-0 Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 22 Fernandez Rey Jorge + - Castro Juan Jose 23 Gonzalez Roca Pablo 1-0 Espiñeira Cajaraville Antonio 24 Grande Palacios Fatima 0-1 Otero Ramirez Angel 25 Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 1-0 Iglesias Garcia Jorge 26 Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 0-1 Portela Gonzalez Adrian 27 Villar Perez Samuel 1-0 Portugal Hernandez Felix Serafin 28 Vivas Peleteiro David Eduardo 0-1 Sousa Barreiro Bieito 29 Castejon Blanco Carlos 0-1 Vivas Peleteiro Domingo 30 Torrado Quintela Julio 1/2 - 31 Leiros Vila Avelino 1/2 - 32 Vidal Del Rio Manuel 1/2 - 33 Viela Andre Filipe Folha 0-- - 34 Viela Marco 0-- - 35 Galard Agustin Tomas E 1/2 - 36 Vila Gonzalez Daniel 1/2 - 37 Oliveira Eduardo Leite 0-- - 38 Gamallo Fariña Juan Pedro 0-- - 39 Mendes Roberto 0-- - --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Manolache Marius 1-0 Barreiro Pineiro Jose 2 Garcia Iturriaga Manuel 0-1 Iotov Valentin 3 Nemeth Francisc 1-0 Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo 4 Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 0-1 Nanu Ciprian-Costica 5 Rusev Krasimir 1-0 Fernandez Rey Jorge 6 Vila Gonzalez Daniel 0-1 Dimitrov Vladimir 7 Espineira Gonzalez Diego 1-0 Gonzalez Roca Pablo 8 Otero Ramirez Angel 0-1 Garcia Castro Pablo 9 Perez Yosvanny 1-0 Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 10 Oliveira Eduardo Leite - + Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 11 Gil Reguera Juan Carlos 1/2 Otero Nogueira Brais 12 Portela Gonzalez Adrian 0-1 Espineira Gonzalez Pablo D 13 Milchev Nikolay 1-0 Villar Perez Samuel 14 Sousa Barreiro Bieito 0-1 Casares Cabanas Carlos 15 Sanchez Juncal Benito 1-0 Castejon Blanco Carlos 16 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 0-1 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 17 Torrado Quintela Julio 1-0 Abal Cores Christian 18 Abal Cores Lucas 0-1 Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 19 Leiros Vila Avelino 1-0 Bedoya Ramos Hector Mario 20 Castro Juan Jose 0-1 Vidal Del Rio Manuel 21 Villar Nieves Antonio 1-0 Espiñeira Cajaraville Antonio 22 Gamallo Fariña Juan Pedro --- Viela Andre Filipe Folha 23 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 1-0 Grande Palacios Fatima 24 Iglesias Garcia Jorge 0-1 Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 25 Viela Marco - + Manuel Marques Vincent 26 Mendes Roberto - + Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 27 Carril Gonzalez Angel 1-0 Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 28 Portugal Hernandez Felix Serafin 0-1 Nunez Garcia Ramon 29 Crespo Gavilan Abel 1-0 Vivas Peleteiro David Eduardo 30 Vivas Peleteiro Domingo 0-1 Guaza Garcia Jose Alejandro 31 Dobrev Nanko ½-- - 32 Senlle Caride Miguel ½-- - 33 Galard Agustin Tomas E ½-- - 34 Soto Perez Jaime ½-- - 35 Muniz Vicente Juan Luis ½-- - 36 Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique ½-- - 37 Sio Areal Manuel ½-- - 38 Hidalgo Neira Xoan Xose ½-- - --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Participantes ------------------------------------------------------ 1. Manolache, Marius ROM 2501 m ---- 2. Iotov, Valentin BUL 2493 m ---- 3. Nemeth, Francisc ROM 2458 m ---- 4. Nanu, Ciprian-Costica ROM 2457 m ---- 5. Rusev, Krasimir BUL 2455 ---- 6. Dimitrov, Vladimir BUL 2454 g 2444 7. Dobrev, Nanko BUL 2422 m ---- 8. Espineira Gonzalez, Diego ESP 2337 f 2315 9. Garcia Castro, Pablo ESP 2336 f 2334 10. Perez, Yosvanny CUB 2290 f ---- 11. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael ESP 2281 m 2272 12. Gil Reguera, Juan Carlos ESP 2261 m 2223 13. Espineira Gonzalez, Pablo D ESP 2213 2197 14. Milchev, Nikolay BUL 2213 ---- 15. Casares Cabanas, Carlos ESP 2207 2160 16. Sanchez Juncal, Benito ESP 2202 2193 17. Patino Romaris, Juan Roberto ESP 2202 2185 18. Torrado Quintela, Julio ESP 2201 2167 19. Perez Fungueiro, Manuel A ESP 2194 f 2201 20. Leiros Vila, Avelino ESP 2178 2165 21. Vidal Del Rio, Manuel ESP 2178 2150 22. Villar Nieves, Antonio ESP 2177 2180 23. Viela Andre, Filipe Folha POR 2157 ---- 24. Pena Torres, Jose Carlos ESP 2151 2134 25. Rodriguez Calvo, Manoel ESP 2123 2095 26. Viela, Marco POR 2116 ---- 27. Cebrian Ramos, Jose Luis ESP 2102 2040 28. Carril Gonzalez, Angel ESP 2089 ---- 29. Nunez Garcia, Ramon ESP 2085 1925 30. Senlle Caride, Miguel ESP 2038 2026 31. Crespo Gavilan, Abel ESP 2027 1986 32. Galard Agustín, Tomas E ESP 1995 1926 33. Guaza Garcia, Jose Alejandro ESP 1990 1821 34. Barreiro Piñeiro, Jose ESP 1976 1930 35. Garcia Iturriaga, Manuel ESP 1964 1965 36. Bouza-Brey Teijeiro, Gonzalo ESP 1964 1889 37. Prol Lusquinos, Jose Manuel ESP 1904 1808 38. Fernandez Rey, Jorge ESP 1889 1706 39. Vila Gonzalez, Daniel ESP 1884 1793 40. Gonzalez Roca, Pablo ESP 1872 1811 41. Otero Ramírez, Angel ESP 1870 1868 42. Moreira Martinez, Xose Ramon ESP 1849 1847 43. Oliveira Eduardo, Leite POR 1836 ---- 44. Soto Perez, Jaime ESP 1820 1759 45. Otero Nogueira, Brais ESP 1811 1715 46. Muniz Vicente, Juan Luis ESP 1797 1930 47. Bazal Bouza, Xose Henrique ESP ---- 1841 48. Portela Gonzalez, Adrian ESP ---- 1750 49. Villar Perez, Samuel ESP ---- 1693 50. Sousa Barreiro, Bieito ESP ---- 1578 51. Castejon Blanco, Carlos ESP ---- 1539 52. Sio Areal, Manuel ESP ---- 1531 53. Palacios Gonzalez, Miguel ESP ---- 1481 54. Abal Cores, Christian ESP ---- ---- 55. Abal Cores, Lucas ESP ---- ---- 56. Bedoya Ramos, Hector Mario ESP ---- ---- 57. Castro, Juan Jose ESP ---- ---- 58. Espiñeira Cajaraville, Antonio ESP ---- ---- 59. Gamallo Fariña, Juan Pedro ESP ---- ---- 60. Grande Palacios, Fatima ESP ---- ---- 61. Hidalgo Neira, Xoan Xose ESP ---- ---- 62. Iglesias Garcia, Jorge ESP ---- ---- 63. Manuel Marques, Vincent ESP ---- ---- 64. Mendes, Roberto POR ---- ---- 65. Mougan Gonzalez, Santiago ESP ---- ---- 66. Portugal Hernández, Felix Serafin ESP ---- ---- 67. Vivas Peleteiro, David Eduardo VEN ---- ---- 68. Vivas Peleteiro, Domingo VEN ---- ---- ------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION