Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

22. Aberto Xadrez Albariño Cambados (España)
03 - 11.08.2006
Suizo
Tel: 986 52 48 63 / 660 68 78 83

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña


España Galicia


Clasificación
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Manolache, Marius              ROM 2501 m  ----   7.0   37.5
 2. Iotov, Valentin                BUL 2493 m  ----   7.0   37.0
 3. Dimitrov, Vladimir             BUL 2454 g  2444   7.0   36.0
 4. Starostis, Ilmars              LAT 2433 m  ----   6.5   36.5
 5. Nanu, Ciprian                  ROM 2457 m  ----   6.5   35.0
 6. Garcia Castro, Pablo           ESP 2336 f  2334   6.0   32.0
 7. Nemeth, Francisc               ROM 2458 m  ----   6.0   32.0
 8. Bernal Moro, Luis j            ESP 2428 m  2422   6.0   31.5
 9. Rusev, Krasimirt               BUL 2455    ----   6.0   31.0
10. Casares Cabanas, Carlos        ESP 2207    2160   6.0   30.5
11. Sanchez Aller, Fernando        ESP 2299    2265   6.0   29.5
12. Padeiro, jose                  POR 2275    2235   6.0   29.0
13. Torrado Quintela, Julio        ESP 2201    2167   6.0   26.5
14. Cruz alvarez, Dan              ESP 2219    2200   5.5   30.5
15. Perez Fungueiro, Manuel        ESP 2194 f  2201   5.5   30.0
16. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael        ESP 2281 f  2272   5.5   30.0
17. Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos     ESP 2193    2165   5.5   29.5
18. Espiñeira Cajaraville, Antonio ESP ----    ----   5.5   29.0
19. Herraiz Sierra, Ignacio        ESP 2061    2198   5.5   27.5
20. Rodriguez Calvo, Manuel        ESP 2123    ----   5.5   26.5
21. Patiño, Roberto                ESP 2202    2185   5.5   26.5
22. Espiñeira Gonzalez, Pablo      ESP 2213    2197   5.0   30.5
23. Pena Torres, Carlos            ESP 2151    2134   5.0   29.0
24. Menendez Rey, Javier           ESP 2255    ----   5.0   29.0
25. Viela, Andre                   POR 2157    ----   5.0   27.0
26. Milchev, Nikolay               BUL 2213    ----   5.0   27.0
27. Khodorov, Anatoly              RUS 2013    ----   5.0   25.5
28. Campos Calvo Sotelo, Javier    ESP 2129    2123   5.0   25.0
29. Salgado Gonzalez, Julio        ESP 1986    1989   5.0   22.5
30. Viela, Marco                   POR 2116    ----   4.5   26.0
31. Garcia Del Campo, Luis A       ESP 2090    2169   4.5   25.0
32. Galar Agustin, Tomas           ESP 1995    1926   4.5   24.5
33. De Dios Alija, Rafael          ESP 2074    2122   4.5   24.5
34. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C    ESP 2105    2042   4.5   24.5
35. Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando      ESP ----    ----   4.5   21.5
36. Guijarro Arca, Basilio         ESP ----    1870   4.5   20.0
37. Lesteiro, Manuel               POR ----    1991   4.5   19.0
38. Barcia  Mon, Ceferino          ESP 1979    1914   4.5   19.0
39. Prado Garcia, Alejandro        ESP ----    1741   4.5   18.5
40. Montero Garcia, Fco            ESP 1953    1962   4.5   18.0
41. Otero Chaves, Carlos           ESP 1916    1868   4.0   20.0
42. Banobre, Francisco             ESP 1802    1859   4.0   20.0
43. Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio       ESP 1977    1927   4.0   20.0
44. Pombo vidal, Francisco         ESP 2012    1928   4.0   19.0
45. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido     ESP 1950    1926   4.0   19.0
46. Portela Gonzalez, Adrian       ESP ----    1750   4.0   19.0
47. Bazal Bouza, Xose Enrique      ESP ----    1841   4.0   18.0
48. Oliveira, Eduardo              POR 1836    ----   4.0   16.0
49. Lago Fernandez, Fernando       ESP 1955    1871   3.5   19.0
50. Albariño Pita, Fernando        ESP ----    1752   3.5   19.0 Gal
51. Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel    ESP ----    1666   3.5   18.5
52. Hidalgo Neira, Xoan Xose       ESP ----    ----   3.5   17.0 Gal
53. Prol Lusquiños, Jose M         ESP 1904    1808   3.5   17.0
54. Somoza Digon, Jose L           ESP ----    1752   3.5   16.0
55. Fernandez Rey, Jorge           ESP 1889    1706   3.5   14.5
56. Guaza Garcia, Alejandro        ESP 1990    1821   3.0   20.0
57. Viana, Eduardo                 POR 1789    ----   3.0   17.5
58. Soto Perez, Jaime              ESP 1820    ----   3.0   14.0
59. Palacios Gonzalez, Miguel      ESP ----    1481   3.0   13.0
60. Abal cores, Lucas              ESP ----    ----   3.0   13.0 Gal
61. Espiñiera Gonzalez, Diego      ESP 2337 f  2315   3.0   11.5 Gal
62. Alonso Macias, Victor          ESP 1907    1823   3.0   10.0
63. Grande Palacios, Fatima        ESP ----    ----   2.5   13.5 Gal
64. Gamallo Fariña, Juan P         ESP ----    ----   2.0    9.5 Gal
65. Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier    ESP ----    1459   2.0    9.5
66. Abal Cores, Cristian           ESP ----    ----   1.5    6.5 Gal
67. Rodriguez Pintos, Diego        ESP ----    ----   1.0    9.0 Gal
68. Rodriguez Pineda, Raul         ESP ----    1895   0.0    0.0
69. Bianchi, Florence              FRA 1906    ----   0.0    0.0
70. Rivera, Eduardo                ESP ----    ----   0.0    0.0 Gal
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


Ronda 9 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Iotov Valentin 1/2 Nanu Ciprian-Costica 2 Dimitrov Vladimir 1/2 Garcia Castro Pablo 3 Manolache Marius 1-0 Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 4 Nemeth Francisc 1/2 Starostits Ilmars 5 Casares Cabanas Carlos 1/2 Padeiro Jose 6 Milchev Nikolay 0-1 Rusev Krasimir 7 Viela Andre Filipe Folha 0-1 Bernal Moro Luis Javier 8 Sanchez Aller Fernando 1-0 Espineira Gonzalez Pablo D 9 Menendez Rey Javier 0-1 Torrado Quintela Julio 10 Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan 1/2 Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 11 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 1-0 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 12 Viela Marco 0-1 Espineira Gonzalez Diego 13 Rodriguez Fontecha Marcos 1-0 Fernandez Fernandez Juan C 14 Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 1-0 Garcia Del Campo Luis Alberto 15 Herraiz Sierra Ignacio 1-0 Pombo Vidal Francisco J 16 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 1-0 Banobre Gonzalez Francisco 17 De Dios Alija Rafael 1/2 Montero Garcia Fco Javier 18 Khodorov Anatoli 1-0 Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique 19 Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 0-1 Salgado Gonzalez Julio 20 Otero Chaves Carlos Miguel 0-1 Barcia Mon Ceferino 21 Prado Garcia Alejandro 1-0 Lago Fernandez Fernando 22 Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 1/2 Portela Gonzalez Adrian 23 Rodriguez Dominguez Miguel 0-1 Alonso Macias Victor 24 Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 0-1 Lesteiro Lores Manuel 25 Guijarro Arca Basilio 1-0 Hidalgo Neira Xoan Xose 26 Espiñeira Cajaraville Antonio 0-1 Oliveira Eduardo Leite 27 Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 1-0 Viana Eduardo Escudeiro 28 Alvariño Pita Fernando 1/2 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 29 Grande Palacios Fatima 0-1 Somoza Digon Jose Luis 30 Gamallo Fariña Juan P - + Abal Cores Lucas 31 Abal Cores Cristian 1/2 Rodriguez Dominguez Javier Fernandez Rey Jorge 1-- Bye 32 Galard Agustin Tomas E 0-- - 33 Guaza Garcia Alejandro 0-- - 34 Bianchi Florence 0-- - 35 Soto Perez Jaime 0-- - 36 Rodriguez Pineda Raul 0-- - 37 Rivera Eduardo 0-- - 38 Rodriguez Pintos Diego 0-- - ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 8 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Starostits, Ilmars (7) [6] 0-1 Dimitrov, Vladimir (6) [5.5] 2 Garcia Castro, Pablo (10) [5.5] 0-1 Iotov, Valentin (2) [5.5] 3 Rusev, Krasimirt (5) [5] 0-1 Manolache, Marius (1) [5] 4 Casares Cabanas, Carlos (18) [5] 1/2 Nemeth, Francisc (3) [5] 5 Nanu, Ciprian (4) [5] 1-0 Cruz Alvarez De Ron, Dan (15) [5] 6 Bernal Moro, Luis j (8) [4.5] 1/2 Milchev, Nikolay (17) [4.5] 7 Perez Fungueiro, Manuel (21) [4.5] 1/2 Sanchez Aller, Fernando (11) [4.5] 8 Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael (12) [4.5] 1-0 Herraiz Sierra, Ignacio (31) [4.5] 9 Padeiro, Jose (13) [4.5] 1-0 Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos (22) [4.5] 10 Espiñeira Gonzalez, Diego (9) [4] 1/2 Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C (28) [4] 11 Pombo Vidal, Francisco (33) [4] 0-1 Menendez Rey, Francisco Javier (14) [4] 12 Espiñeira Gonzalez, Pablo (16) [4] 1-0 De Dios Alija, Rafael (30) [4] 13 Torrado Quintela, Julio (20) [4] 1-0 Otero Chaves, Carlos Miguel (42) [4] 14 Banobre Gonzalez, Francisco (49) [4] 0-1 Viela, Andre Filipe Folha (23) [4] 15 Pena Torres, Jose Carlos (24) [4] 1-0 Khodorov, Anatoli (32) [4] 16 Lago Fernandez, Fernando (39) [3.5] 0-1 Patiño, Roberto (19) [3.5] 17 Montero Garcia, Fco Javier (40) [3.5] 1/2 Campos Calvo Sotelo, Javier (25) [3.5] 18 Alonso Macias, Victor (43) [3.5] 0-1 Rodriguez Calvo, Manuel (26) [3.5] 19 Bazal Bouza, Xose Enrique (54) [4] 0-1 Viela, Marco (27) [3.5] 20 Garcia Del Campo, Luis A (29) [3.5] 1-0 Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel (59) [3.5] 21 Galard Agustin, Tomas (34) [3.5] 1-0 Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando (64) [3.5] 22 Guaza Garcia, Alejandro (35) [3] 0-1 Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio (38) [3] 23 Salgado Gonzalez, Julio (36) [3] 1-0 Soto Perez, Jaime (48) [3] 24 Lesteiro Lores, Manuel (51) [3] 1/2 Barcia Mon, Ceferino (37) [3] 25 Oliveira, Eduardo Leite (47) [3] 0-1 Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido (41) [2.5] 26 Portela Gonzalez, Adrian (57) [2.5] 1-0 Prol Lusquiños, Jose M (45) [2.5] 27 Fernandez Rey, Jorge (46) [2.5] 0-1 Prado Garcia, Alejandro (58) [2.5] 28 Gamallo Fariña, Juan P (66) [2] 0-1 Guijarro Arca, Basilio (53) [2.5] 29 Hidalgo Neira, Xoan Xose (68) [2.5] 1-0 Somoza Digon, Jose L (56) [2.5] 30 Viana, Eduardo Escuderio (50) [2] 1-0 Grande Palacios, Fatima (67) [2.5] 31 Abal cores, Lucas (63) [2] 0-1 Espiñeira Cajaraville, Antonio (65) [2] 32 Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier (61) [1.5] 0-1 Alvariño Pita, Fernando (55) [1.5] 33 Abal Cores, Cristian (62) [1] 0-1 Palacios Gonzalez, Miguel (60) [1.5] ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 7 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Manolache, Marius (1) [5] 0-1 Starostits, Ilmars (7) [5] 2 Dimitrov, Vladimir (6) [5] 1/2 Iotov, Valentin (2) [5] 3 Nemeth, Francisc (3) [4.5] 1/2 Nanu, Ciprian (4) [4.5] 4 Espiñeira Gonzalez, Diego (9) [4] 0-1 Garcia Castro, Pablo (10) [4.5] 5 Rusev, Krasimirt (5) [4] 1-0 Espiñeira Gonzalez, Pablo (16) [4] 6 Perez Fungueiro, Manuel (21) [4] 1/2 Bernal Moro, Luis j (8) [4] 7 Menendez Rey, Francisco Javier (14) [4] 0-1 Casares Cabanas, Carlos (18) [4] 8 Cruz Alvarez De Ron, Dan (15) [4] 1-0 Pena Torres, Jose Carlos (24) [4] 9 Padeiro, Jose (13) [3.5] 1-0 Viela, Andre Filipe Folha (23) [4] 10 Sanchez Aller, Fernando (11) [3.5] 1-0 Rodriguez Calvo, Manuel (26) [3.5] 11 Campos Calvo Sotelo, Javier (25) [3.5] 0-1 Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael (12) [3.5] 12 Milchev, Nikolay (17) [3.5] 1-0 Viela, Marco (27) [3.5] 13 Herraiz Sierra, Ignacio (31) [3.5] 1-0 Patiño, Roberto (19) [3.5] 14 Khodorov, Anatoli (32) [3.5] 1/2 Torrado Quintela, Julio (20) [3.5] 15 Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos (22) [3.5] 1-0 Galard Agustin, Tomas (34) [3.5] 16 Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C (28) [3.5] 1/2 Garcia Del Campo, Luis A (29) [3] 17 De Dios Alija, Rafael (30) [3] 1-0 Lesteiro Lores, Manuel (51) [3] 18 Barcia Mon, Ceferino (37) [3] 0-1 Pombo Vidal, Francisco (33) [3] 19 Otero Chaves, Carlos Miguel (42) [3] 1-0 Guaza Garcia, Alejandro (35) [3] 20 Salgado Gonzalez, Julio (36) [3] 0-1 Banobre Gonzalez, Francisco (49) [3] 21 Somoza Digon, Jose L (56) [2.5] 0-1 Lago Fernandez, Fernando (39) [2.5] 22 Prado Garcia, Alejandro (58) [2.5] 0-1 Montero Garcia, Fco Javier (40) [2.5] 23 Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido (41) [2.5] 0-1 Bazal Bouza, Xose Enrique (54) [2.5] 24 Portela Gonzalez, Adrian (57) [2.5] 0-1 Alonso Macias, Victor (43) [2.5] 25 Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel (59) [2.5] 1-0 Fernandez Rey, Jorge (46) [2.5] 26 Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando (64) [2.5] 1-0 Guijarro Arca, Basilio (53) [2.5] 27 Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio (38) [2] 1-0 Viana, Eduardo Escuderio (50) [2] 28 Prol Lusquiños, Jose M (45) [2] 1/2 Hidalgo Neira, Xoan Xose (68) [2] 29 Oliveira, Eduardo Leite (47) [2] 1-0 Abal cores, Lucas (63) [2] 30 Soto Perez, Jaime (48) [2] 1-0 Alvariño Pita, Fernando (55) [1.5] 31 Palacios Gonzalez, Miguel (60) [1.5] 0-1 Gamallo Fariña, Juan P (66) [1.5] 32 Grande Palacios, Fatima (67) [1.5] 1-0 Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier (61) [1.5] 33 Espiñeira Cajaraville, Antonio (65) [1] 1-0 Abal Cores, Cristian (62) [1] ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 6 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Nanu, Ciprian (4) [4] 1/2 Manolache, Marius (1) [4.5] 2 iotov, Valentin (2) [4] 1-0 Perez Fungueiro, Manuel (21) [4] 3 Starostis, Ilmars (7) [4] 1-0 Rusev, Krasimirt (5) [4] 4 Pena Torres, Carlos (24) [4] 0-1 Dimitrov, Vladimir (6) [4] 5 Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael (12) [3.5] 0-1 Nemeth, Francisc (3) [3.5] 6 Bernal Moro, Luis j (8) [3.5] 1/2 Cruz alvarez, Dan (15) [3.5] 7 Espiñeira Gonzalez, Pablo (16) [3.5] 1/2 Espiñiera Gonzalez, Diego (9) [3.5] 8 Garcia Castro, Pablo (10) [3.5] 1-0 Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos (22) [3.5] 9 Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C (28) [3] 1/2 Padeiro, jose (13) [3] 10 Garcia Del Campo, Luis A (29) [3] 0-1 Menendez Rey, Javier (14) [3] 11 Casares Cabanas, Carlos (18) [3] 1-0 De Dios Alija, Rafael (30) [3] 12 Torrado Quintela, Julio (20) [3] 1/2 Herraiz Sierra, Ignacio (31) [3] 13 Viela, Andre (23) [3] 1-0 Salgado Gonzalez, Julio (36) [3] 14 Guaza Garcia, Alejandro (35) [3] 0-1 Milchev, Nikolay (17) [2.5] 15 Lago Fernandez, Fernando (39) [2.5] 0-1 Sanchez Aller, Fernando (11) [2.5] 16 Patiño, Roberto (19) [2.5] 1-0 Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido (41) [2.5] 17 Alonso Macias, Victor (43) [2.5] 0-1 Campos Calvo Sotelo, Javier (25) [2.5] 18 Rodriguez Calvo, Manuel (26) [2.5] 1-0 Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel (59) [2.5] 19 Portela Gonzalez, Adrian (57) [2.5] - + Viela, Marco (27) [2.5] 20 Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando (64) [2.5] 0-1 Khodorov, Anatoly (32) [2.5] 21 Pombo vidal, Francisco (33) [2] 1-0 Oliveira, Eduardo (47) [2] 22 Soto Perez, Jaime (48) [2] 0-1 Barcia Mon, Ceferino (37) [2] 23 Banobre, Francisco (49) [2] 1-0 Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio (38) [2] 24 Viana, Eduardo (50) [2] 0-1 Otero Chaves, Carlos (42) [2] 25 Prol Lusquiños, Jose M (45) [2] - + Lesteiro Lores, Manuel (51) [2] 26 Montero Garcia, Fco (40) [1.5] 1-0 Palacios Gonzalez, Miguel (60) [1.5] 27 Fernandez Rey, Jorge (46) [1.5] 1-0 Gamallo Fariña, Juan P (66) [1.5] 28 Bazal Bouza, Xose Enrique (54) [1.5] 1-0 Grande Palacios, Fatima (67) [1.5] 29 Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier (61) [1.5] 0-1 Prado Garcia, Alejandro (58) [1.5] 30 Abal Cores, Cristian (62) [1] 0-1 Somoza Digon, Jose L (56) [1.5] 31 Alvariño Pita, Fernando (55) [1] 1/2 Espiñeira Cajaraville, Antonio (65) [.5] 32 Abal cores, Lucas (63) [1] 1-0 BYE 33 Galar Agustin, Tomas (34) [3] 1/2 BYE 34 Guijarro Arca, Basilio (53) [2] 1/2 BYE 35 Hidalgo Neira, Xoan Xose (68) [1.5] 1/2 BYE ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Manolache, Marius (1) [4] 1/2 iotov, Valentin (2) [3.5] 2 Starostis, Ilmars (7) [3.5] 1/2 Nanu, Ciprian (4) [3.5] 3 Rusev, Krasimirt (5) [3] 1-0 Bernal Moro, Luis j (8) [3.5] 4 Dimitrov, Vladimir (6) [3] 1-0 Casares Cabanas, Carlos (18) [3] 5 Menendez Rey, Javier (14) [3] 0-1 Perez Fungueiro, Manuel (21) [3] 6 Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos (22) [3] 1/2 Espiñeira Gonzalez, Pablo (16) [3] 7 Sanchez Aller, Fernando (11) [2.5] 0-1 Pena Torres, Carlos (24) [3] 8 Nemeth, Francisc (3) [2.5] 1-0 Rodriguez Calvo, Manuel (26) [2.5] 9 Espiñiera Gonzalez, Diego (9) [2.5] 1-0 Patiño, Roberto (19) [2.5] 10 Milchev, Nikolay (17) [2.5] 0-1 Garcia Castro, Pablo (10) [2.5] 11 Khodorov, Anatoly (32) [2.5] 0-1 Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael (12) [2.5] 12 Viela, Marco (27) [2.5] 0-1 Torrado Quintela, Julio (20) [2] 13 Padeiro, jose (13) [2] 1-0 Otero Chaves, Carlos (42) [2] 14 Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio (38) [2] 0-1 Viela, Andre (23) [2] 15 Lesteiro Lores, Manuel (51) [2] 0-1 Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C (28) [2] 16 Guaza Garcia, Alejandro (35) [2] 1-0 Prol Lusquiños, Jose M (45) [2] 17 Salgado Gonzalez, Julio (36) [2] 1-0 Viana, Eduardo (50) [2] 18 Barcia Mon, Ceferino (37) [1.5] 1/2 Alonso Macias, Victor (43) [2] 19 Palacios Gonzalez, Miguel (60) [1.5] 0-1 Lago Fernandez, Fernando (39) [1.5] 20 Somoza Digon, Jose L (56) [1.5] 0-1 Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando (64) [1.5] 21 Grande Palacios, Fatima (67) [1.5] 0-1 Portela Gonzalez, Adrian (57) [1.5] 22 Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel (59) [1.5] 1-0 Hidalgo Neira, Xoan Xose (68) [1.5] 23 Prado Garcia, Alejandro (58) [1.5] 0-1 Pombo vidal, Francisco (33) [1] 24 Fernandez Rey, Jorge (46) [1] 1/2 Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier (61) [1] 25 Oliveira, Eduardo (47) [1] + - Abal Cores, Cristian (62) [1] 26 Soto Perez, Jaime (48) [1] + - Abal cores, Lucas (63) [1] 27 Gamallo Fariña, Juan P (66) [1] 1/2 Bazal Bouza, Xose Enrique (54) [1] 28 Espiñeira Cajaraville, Antonio (65) [.5] 0-1 Banobre, Francisco (49) [1] 29 Cruz alvarez, Dan (15) [3] 1/2 BYE 30 Campos Calvo Sotelo, Javier (25) [2] 1/2 BYE 31 Garcia Del Campo, Luis A (29) [2.5] 1/2 BYE 32 De Dios Alija, Rafael (30) [2.5] 1/2 BYE 33 Herraiz Sierra, Ignacio (31) [2.5] 1/2 BYE 34 Galar Agustin, Tomas (34) [2.5] 1/2 BYE 35 Montero Garcia, Fco (40) [1] 1/2 BYE 36 Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido (41) [2] 1/2 BYE 37 Guijarro Arca, Basilio (53) [1.5] 1/2 BYE 38 Alvariño Pita, Fernando (55) [.5] 1/2 BYE ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 4 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Espiñeira Gonzalez, Pablo (16) [3] 0-1 Manolache, Marius (1) [3] 2 iotov, Valentin (2) [2.5] 1-0 Espiñiera Gonzalez, Diego (9) [2.5] 3 Nanu, Ciprian (4) [2.5] 1-0 Viela, Marco (27) [2.5] 4 Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael (12) [2.5] 0-1 Starostis, Ilmars (7) [2.5] 5 Bernal Moro, Luis j (8) [2.5] 1-0 Sanchez Aller, Fernando (11) [2.5] 6 Menendez Rey, Javier (14) [2.5] 1/2 Nemeth, Francisc (3) [2] 7 Viela, Andre (23) [2] 0-1 Rusev, Krasimirt (5) [2] 8 Dimitrov, Vladimir (6) [2] 1-0 Guaza Garcia, Alejandro (35) [2] 9 Pena Torres, Carlos (24) [2] 1-0 Padeiro, jose (13) [2] 10 Campos Calvo Sotelo, Javier (25) [2] 0-1 Cruz alvarez, Dan (15) [2] 11 Rodriguez Calvo, Manuel (26) [2] 1/2 Milchev, Nikolay (17) [2] 12 Casares Cabanas, Carlos (18) [2] 1-0 Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio (38) [2] 13 Perez Fungueiro, Manuel (21) [2] 1-0 Alonso Macias, Victor (43) [2] 14 Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos (22) [2] 1-0 Somoza Digon, Jose L (56) [1.5] 15 Herraiz Sierra, Ignacio (31) [1.5] 1-0 Viana, Eduardo (50) [2] 16 Guijarro Arca, Basilio (53) [1.5] 0-1 Garcia Del Campo, Luis A (29) [1.5] 17 Hidalgo Neira, Xoan Xose (68) [1.5] 0-1 De Dios Alija, Rafael (30) [1.5] 18 Portela Gonzalez, Adrian (57) [1.5] 0-1 Khodorov, Anatoly (32) [1.5] 19 Torrado Quintela, Julio (20) [1] 1-0 Fernandez Rey, Jorge (46) [1] 20 Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C (28) [1] 1-0 Oliveira, Eduardo (47) [1] 21 Pombo vidal, Francisco (33) [1] 0-1 Lesteiro Lores, Manuel (51) [1] 22 Prado Garcia, Alejandro (58) [1] 1/2 Barcia Mon, Ceferino (37) [1] 23 Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido (41) [1] 1-0 Banobre, Francisco (49) [1] 24 Rodriguez Pintos, Diego (70) [1] - + Otero Chaves, Carlos (42) [1] 25 Prol Lusquiños, Jose M (45) [1] 1-0 Abal cores, Lucas (63) [1] 26 Espiñeira Cajaraville, Antonio (65) [.5] 0-1 Soto Perez, Jaime (48) [0] 27 Lago Fernandez, Fernando (39) [1] 1/2 Montero Garcia, Fco (40) [.5] 28 Abal Cores, Cristian (62) [0] 1-0 BYE 29 Garcia Castro, Pablo (10) [2] 1/2 BYE 30 Patiño, Roberto (19) [2] 1/2 BYE 31 Galar Agustin, Tomas (34) [2] 1/2 BYE 32 Salgado Gonzalez, Julio (36) [1.5] 1/2 BYE 33 Bazal Bouza, Xose Enrique (54) [0] 1-0 BYE 34 Alvariño Pita, Fernando (55) [0] 1/2 BYE 35 Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel (59) [1] 1/2 BYE 36 Palacios Gonzalez, Miguel (60) [1] 1/2 BYE 37 Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier (61) [.5] 1/2 BYE 38 Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando (64) [1] 1/2 BYE 39 Gamallo Fariña, Juan P (66) [.5] 1/2 BYE 40 Grande Palacios, Fatima (67) [1] 1/2 BYE ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Manolache, Marius (1) [2] 1-0 Dimitrov, Vladimir (6) [2] 2 Starostis, Ilmars (7) [2] 1/2 iotov, Valentin (2) [2] 3 Nemeth, Francisc (3) [2] 0-1 Espiñeira Gonzalez, Pablo (16) [2] 4 Sanchez Aller, Fernando (11) [2] 1/2 Nanu, Ciprian (4) [2] 5 Espiñiera Gonzalez, Diego (9) [1.5] 1-0 Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos (22) [2] 6 Garcia Del Campo, Luis A (29) [1.5] 0-1 Bernal Moro, Luis j (8) [1.5] 7 De Dios Alija, Rafael (30) [1.5] 0-1 Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael (12) [1.5] 8 Padeiro, jose (13) [1.5] 1/2 Rodriguez Calvo, Manuel (26) [1.5] 9 Guijarro Arca, Basilio (53) [1.5] 0-1 Menendez Rey, Javier (14) [1.5] 10 Viela, Marco (27) [1.5] 1-0 Herraiz Sierra, Ignacio (31) [1.5] 11 Khodorov, Anatoly (32) [1.5] 0-1 Casares Cabanas, Carlos (18) [1] 12 Rusev, Krasimirt (5) [1] 1-0 Lago Fernandez, Fernando (39) [0] 13 Milchev, Nikolay (17) [1] 1-0 Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido (41) [1] 14 Alonso Macias, Victor (43) [1] 1-0 Torrado Quintela, Julio (20) [1] 15 Perez Fungueiro, Manuel (21) [1] 1-0 Prol Lusquiños, Jose M (45) [1] 16 Viela, Andre (23) [1] 1-0 Prado Garcia, Alejandro (58) [1] 17 Banobre, Francisco (49) [1] 0-1 Pena Torres, Carlos (24) [1] 18 Viana, Eduardo (50) [1] 1-0 Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C (28) [1] 19 Galar Agustin, Tomas (34) [1] 1-0 Guijarro Arca, Basilio (53) [1.5] 20 Rodriguez Pintos, Diego (70) [1] - + Guaza Garcia, Alejandro (35) [1] 21 Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio (38) [1] 1-0 Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando (64) [1] 22 Montero Garcia, Fco (40) [0] 0-1 Portela Gonzalez, Adrian (57) [.5] 23 Somoza Digon, Jose L (56) [1] + - Bazal Bouza, Xose Enrique (54) [0] 24 Otero Chaves, Carlos (42) [0] 1-0 Espiñeira Cajaraville, Antonio (65) [.5] 25 Alvariño Pita, Fernando (55) [0] 0-1 Pombo vidal, Francisco (33) [0] 26 Abal cores, Lucas (63) [1] 0-1 Fernandez Rey, Jorge (46) [0] 27 Oliveira, Eduardo (47) [0] 1-0 Soto Perez, Jaime (48) [0] 28 Lesteiro Lores, Manuel (51) [0] 1-0 BYE 29 Garcia Castro, Pablo (10) [1.5] 1/2 BYE 30 Cruz alvarez, Dan (15) [1.5] 1/2 BYE 31 Patiño, Roberto (19) [1.5] 1/2 BYE 32 Campos Calvo Sotelo, Javier (25) [1.5] 1/2 BYE 33 Salgado Gonzalez, Julio (36) [1] 1/2 BYE 34 Barcia Mon, Ceferino (37) [.5] 1/2 BYE 35 Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel (59) [.5] 1/2 BYE 36 Palacios Gonzalez, Miguel (60) [.5] 1/2 BYE 37 Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier (61) [1] 1/2 BYE 38 Gamallo Fariña, Juan P (66) [0] 1/2 BYE 39 Grande Palacios, Fatima (67) [.5] 1/2 BYE 40 Hidalgo Neira, Xoan Xose (68) [1] 1/2 BYE ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Casares Cabanas Carlos 0-1 Manolache Marius 2 Iotov Valentin 1-0 Milchev Nikolay 3 Torrado Quintela Julio 0-1 Nemeth Francisc 4 Nanu Ciprian-Costica 1-0 Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 5 Rodriguez Fontecha Marcos 1-0 Rusev Krasimir 6 Dimitrov Vladimir 1-0 Viela Andre Filipe Folha 7 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 0-1 Starostits Ilmars 8 Bernal Moro Luis Javier 1/2 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 9 Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 1/2 Espineira Gonzalez Diego 10 Garcia Castro Pablo 1/2 Viela Marco 11 Fernandez Fernandez Juan C 0-1 Sanchez Aller Fernando 12 Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 1/2 Garcia Del Campo Luis Alberto 13 Herraiz Sierra Ignacio 1/2 Padeiro Jose 14 Menendez Rey Javier 1/2 Khodorov Anatoli 15 Espineira Gonzalez Pablo D 1-0 Rodriguez Pintos Diego 16 Portela Gonzalez Adrian 0-1 De Dios Alija Rafael 17 Prado Garcia Alejandro 1/2 Viana Eduardo Escuderio 18 Espiñeira Cajaraville Antonio 0-1 Guijarro Arca Basilio 19 Pombo Vidal Francisco J 0-1 Banobre Gonzalez Francisco 20 Soto Perez Jaime 0-1 Galard Agustin Tomas E 21 Guaza Garcia Alejandro 1-0 Alvariño Pita Fernando 22 Lesteiro Lores Manuel 0-1 Salgado Gonzalez Julio 23 Barcia Mon Ceferino 1/2 Rodriguez Dominguez Miguel 24 Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique 1/2 Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 25 Lago Fernandez Fernando 1-0 Rodriguez Dominguez Javier 26 Somoza Digon Jose Luis 1/2 Montero Garcia Fco Javier 27 Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 1-0 Abal Cores Lucas 28 Abal Cores Cristian 1-0 Otero Chaves Carlos Miguel 29 Alonso Macias Victor 1-0 Gamallo Fariña Juan P 30 Fernandez Rey Jorge 0-1 Hidalgo Neira Xoan Xose 31 Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 1-0 Oliveira Eduardo Leite 32 Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan 1/2 - 33 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 1/2 - 34 Bianchi Florence 0-- - 35 Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 1/2 - 36 Rodriguez Pineda Raul 0-- - 37 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 1/2 - 38 Grande Palacios Fatima 1/2 - 39 Rivera Eduardo 0-- - ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Manolache, Marius (1) [0] 1-0 Pombo vidal, Francisco (33) [0] 2 Galar Agustin, Tomas (34) [0] 0-1 iotov, Valentin (2) [0] 3 Nemeth, Francisc (3) [0] 1-0 Guaza Garcia, Alejandro (35) [0] 4 Salgado Gonzalez, Julio (36) [0] 0-1 Nanu, Ciprian (4) [0] 5 Rusev, Krasimirt (5) [0] 1-0 Barcia Mon, Ceferino (37) [0] 6 Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio (38) [0] 0-1 Dimitrov, Vladimir (6) [0] 7 Starostis, Ilmars (7) [0] 1-0 Lago Fernandez, Fernando (39) [0] 8 Montero Garcia, Fco (40) [0] 0-1 Bernal Moro, Luis j (8) [0] 9 espiñiera Gonzalez, Diego (9) [0] 1-0 Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido (41) [0] 10 Otero Chaves, Carlos (42) [0] 0-1 Garcia Castro, Pablo (10) [0] 11 Sanchez Aller, Fernando (11) [0] 1-0 Alonso Macias, Victor (43) [0] 12 Bianchi, Florence (44) [0] --+ Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael (12) [0] 13 Padeiro, jose (13) [0] 1-0 Fernandez Rey, Jorge (46) [0] 14 Oliveira, Eduardo (47) [0] 0-1 Menendez Rey, Javier (14) [0] 15 Cruz alvarez, Dan (15) [0] 1-0 Soto Perez, Jaime (48) [0] 16 Banobre, Francisco (49) [0] 0-1 Espiñeira Gonzalez, Pablo (16) [0] 17 Milchev, Nikolay (17) [0] 1-0 Lesteiro, Manuel (51) [0] 18 Rodriguez Pineda, Raul (52) [0] --+ Casares Cabanas, Carlos (18) [0] 19 Patiño, Roberto (19) [0] 1-0 Bazal Bouza, Xose Enrique (54) [0] 20 Albariño Pita, Fernando (55) [0] 0-1 Torrado Quintela, Julio (20) [0] 21 Perez Fungueiro, Manuel (21) [0] 1-0 Somoza Digon, Jose L (56) [0] 22 Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel (59) [0] 0-1 Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos (22) [0] 23 Viela, Andre (23) [0] 1-0 Palacios Gonzalez, Miguel (60) [0] 24 Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier (61) [0] 0-1 Pena Torres, Carlos (24) [0] 25 Campos Calvo Sotelo, Javier (25) [0] 1-0 Abal cores, Lucas (63) [0] 26 Abal Cores, Cristian (62) [0] 0-1 Rodriguez Calvo, Manuel (26) [0] 27 Viela, Marco (27) [0] 1-0 Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando (64) [0] 28 Gamallo Fariña, Juan P (66) [0] 0-1 Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C (28) [0] 29 Garcia Del Campo, Luis A (29) [0] 1-0 Grande Palacios, Fatima (67) [0] 30 Hidalgo Neira, Xoan Xose (68) [0] 0-1 Herraiz Sierra, Ignacio (31) [0] 31 Khodorov, Anatoly (32) [0] +-- Rivera, Eduardo (69) [0] 32 Rodriguez Pintos, Diego (70) [0] 1-0 BYE 33 De Dios Alija, Rafael (30) [0] 1/2 BYE 34 Prol Lusquiños, Jose M (45) [0] 1/2 BYE 35 Viana, Eduardo (50) [0] 1/2 BYE 36 Guijarro Arca, Basilio (53) [0] 1/2 BYE 37 Portela Gonzalez, Adrian (57) [0] 1/2 BYE 38 Prado Garcia, Alejandro (58) [0] 1/2 BYE 39 Espiñeira Cajaraville, Antonio (65) [0] 1/2 BYE ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Participantes --------------------------------------------------- 1. Manolache, Marius ROM 2501 m ---- 2. Iotov, Valentin BUL 2493 m ---- 3. Nemeth, Francisc ROM 2458 m ---- 4. Nanu, Ciprian ROM 2457 m ---- 5. Rusev, Krasimirt BUL 2455 ---- 6. Dimitrov, Vladimir BUL 2454 g 2444 7. Starostis, Ilmars LAT 2433 m ---- 8. Bernal Moro, Luis j ESP 2428 m 2422 9. Espiñiera Gonzalez, Diego ESP 2337 f 2315 10. Garcia Castro, Pablo ESP 2336 f 2334 11. Sanchez Aller, Fernando ESP 2299 2265 12. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael ESP 2281 f 2272 13. Padeiro, jose POR 2275 2235 14. Menendez Rey, Javier ESP 2255 ---- 15. Cruz alvarez, Dan ESP 2219 2200 16. Espiñeira Gonzalez, Pablo ESP 2213 2197 17. Milchev, Nikolay BUL 2213 ---- 18. Casares Cabanas, Carlos ESP 2207 2160 19. Patiño, Roberto ESP 2202 2185 20. Torrado Quintela, Julio ESP 2201 2167 21. Perez Fungueiro, Manuel ESP 2194 f 2201 22. Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos ESP 2193 2165 23. Viela, Andre POR 2157 ---- 24. Pena Torres, Carlos ESP 2151 2134 25. Campos Calvo Sotelo, Javier ESP 2129 2123 26. Rodriguez Calvo, Manuel ESP 2123 ---- 27. Viela, Marco POR 2116 ---- 28. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C ESP 2105 2042 29. Garcia Del Campo, Luis A ESP 2090 2169 30. De Dios Alija, Rafael ESP 2074 2122 31. Herraiz Sierra, Ignacio ESP 2061 2198 32. Khodorov, Anatoly RUS 2013 ---- 33. Pombo vidal, Francisco ESP 2012 1928 34. Galar Agustin, Tomas ESP 1995 1926 35. Guaza Garcia, Alejandro ESP 1990 1821 36. Salgado Gonzalez, Julio ESP 1986 1989 37. Barcia Mon, Ceferino ESP 1979 1914 38. Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio ESP 1977 1927 39. Lago Fernandez, Fernando ESP 1955 1871 40. Montero Garcia, Fco ESP 1953 1962 41. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido ESP 1950 1926 42. Otero Chaves, Carlos ESP 1916 1868 43. Alonso Macias, Victor ESP 1907 1823 44. Bianchi, Florence FRA 1906 ---- 45. Prol Lusquiños, Jose M ESP 1904 1808 46. Fernandez Rey, Jorge ESP 1889 1706 47. Oliveira, Eduardo POR 1836 ---- 48. Soto Perez, Jaime ESP 1820 ---- 49. Banobre, Francisco ESP 1802 1859 50. Viana, Eduardo POR 1789 ---- 51. Lesteiro, Manuel POR ---- 1991 52. Rodriguez Pineda, Raul ESP ---- 1895 53. Guijarro Arca, Basilio ESP ---- 1870 54. Bazal Bouza, Xose Enrique ESP ---- 1841 55. Albariño Pita, Fernando ESP ---- 1752 56. Somoza Digon, Jose L ESP ---- 1752 57. Portela Gonzalez, Adrian ESP ---- 1750 58. Prado Garcia, Alejandro ESP ---- 1741 59. Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel ESP ---- 1666 60. Palacios Gonzalez, Miguel ESP ---- 1481 61. Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier ESP ---- 1459 62. Abal Cores, Cristian ESP ---- ---- 63. Abal cores, Lucas ESP ---- ---- 64. Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando ESP ---- ---- 65. Espiñeira Cajaraville, Antonio ESP ---- ---- 66. Gamallo Fariña, Juan P ESP ---- ---- 67. Grande Palacios, Fatima ESP ---- ---- 68. Hidalgo Neira, Xoan Xose ESP ---- ---- 69. Rivera, Eduardo ESP ---- ---- 70. Rodriguez Pintos, Diego ESP ---- ---- ---------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION