Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

18. Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez San Lorenzo 2006 Huesca (España)
05.08.2006
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m.
Participantes: 123
Organización: C.A. Casino Jaque
casinojaque@hotmail.com
Tel: 974 221 886 / 974 210 608

AragónAragónEspaña


FIDE
1.Cifuentes Parada, Roberto ESP2488g8.049.041.053.0
2.Babaev, Rashad AZE2454m7.551.041.555.0
3.Barria Zuñiga, Daniel CHI2420m7.549.541.053.0
4.Gonzalez, Yuri CUB2491m7.545.536.050.0
5.Barón Rodriguez, Jesus ESP2405m7.045.538.049.5
6.Vidarte Morales, Arturo ESP2403m7.045.536.050.5
7.Sanz Arilla, Luis ESP2293 7.043.535.047.5
8.Granados Gomez, Manuel ESP2416m7.040.531.044.0
9.Valles Larraz, Angel ESP1500 6.543.031.547.5
10.Gomez Anadon, Daniel ESP2254f6.541.530.044.5
11.Romo Blasco, Adrian ESP1795 6.540.527.044.0
12.Lana Rodriguez, David ESP2069 6.539.530.542.5
13.Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A. COL2447m6.053.036.058.0
14.Lerch Gallemi, Jose Maria ESP2275 6.050.035.053.5
15.Guliev, Logman AZE2417m6.049.534.054.0
16.Martin Capitan, Feliciano ESP2098 6.048.532.552.5
17.Garza Marco, Sergio ESP2349m6.047.534.052.0
18.Sig Vargas, Marcos ESP2101 6.045.533.048.5
19.Garcia Vicente, Nieves ESP2185 6.044.032.047.5
20.Garcia Fernandez, Javier ESP2178 6.042.532.546.5
21.Laliena Solanes, Luis ESP2140 6.042.531.046.5
22.Hernando García, Wilson ESP2171 6.042.030.546.0
23.Gonzalez Gambau, Jorge ESP2030 6.039.527.041.5
24.Bellosta Lopez, Pablo ESP1767 6.037.524.039.0
25.Gomez Esteban, Mario ESP2491g5.552.034.556.5
26.Accatatto Martin, Mario ESP2089 5.547.530.049.5
27.Hetey, Laszlo GER2331m5.545.530.049.0
28.Cantin Zaborras, Valentin ESP2145 5.543.031.547.5
29.Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio ESP2163 5.543.031.046.5
30.Leon Fernandez, Mario ESP2110 5.542.029.045.0
31.Molina Rodriguez, Jorge Luis ESP2169 5.542.028.045.0
32.Muñoz Suarez, Luis Alberto ESP2040 5.541.528.543.0
33.Maza Broto, Pablo ESP2030 5.541.027.045.0
34.Fontana Sotomayor, Lui Javier ESP2303f5.540.527.045.0
35.Mimbela Lopez, Luis ESP2136 5.540.527.045.0
36.Horton, Justin ENG2123 5.540.030.043.5
37.Sanvicente Castan, Pablo ESP1795 5.538.025.540.0
38.Gella Bistrian, Diego ESP1782 5.537.024.040.0
39.Betran Rabal, Alberto ESP1952 5.045.030.048.5
40.Garcia Benavides, Omar ESP2098 5.044.029.046.0
41.Bote Kobolo, Benjamin ESP1863 5.043.026.046.0
42.Moreno Perales, Antonio ESP2048 5.042.027.045.5
43.Juciute, Henrieta LTU1500 5.041.025.045.5
44.Antolin Concha, Diego ESP1912 5.039.526.041.5
45.Navarro Castan, Jesus ESP1907 5.039.023.042.0
46.Cobo Garrido, Diego ESP1964 5.038.024.041.0
47.Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex ESP2061 5.037.527.039.5
48.Reginaldo Huix, Pere ESP2102 5.037.524.040.5
49.Lafarga Bueno, Daniel ESP1973 5.037.024.040.0
50.Perez Puyal, Joaquin ESP1970 5.037.024.039.0
51.Gella Lopez, Angel ESP2135 5.036.023.039.0
52.Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar ESP1986 5.035.524.036.0
53.Molina Cubero, German ESP1948 5.035.020.037.0
54.Del Corral Albancens, Alfonso ESP2023 5.034.523.037.5
55.Juciute, Einora LTU1500 5.030.521.033.5
56.Pellicer Coloma, Pedro ESP2040 4.543.529.046.5
57.Abos Rosico, Antonio ESP2006 4.542.526.045.0
58.Paniagua Tineo, Arturo ESP2030 4.542.522.044.5
59.Gomez Benitez, David ESP2105 4.542.027.045.0
60.Mimbela Lopez, Miguel Angel ESP2194 4.542.026.546.0
61.Palomar Ramon, Santiago ESP2096 4.541.526.044.5
62.Valiente Roy, Jose Javier ESP2043 4.539.526.542.5
63.De la Barrera Montenegro, EduardoESP2099 4.539.525.542.5
64.Moreno Garcia, Pablo ESP1794 4.537.524.039.0
65.Sanmartin Agustin, Alvaro ESP1859 4.537.520.540.0
66.Yañez Acin, Gonzalo ESP1969 4.536.522.039.0
67.Lacarda Ubico, Vicente ESP1567 4.535.518.538.5
68.Martinez Carnicer, Eduardo ESP2001 4.534.522.537.5
69.LLanes Luño, Pedro ESP2174 4.042.526.045.5
70.Biarge Carnicer, Arturo ESP1781 4.042.521.045.5
71.Puertolas Serena, Arturo ESP2086 4.041.525.044.5
72.Rochid, Halle ESP1500 4.040.523.044.0
73.Suarez Pozo, Juan Carlos ESP1927 4.038.022.041.0
74.Romo Blasco, Leandro ESP1603 4.037.521.040.0
75.Sanvicente Castan, Natalia ESP1712 4.037.521.039.5
76.Gallegos Gomez, Jacinto ESP1500 4.037.516.040.0
77.Sarto Ramos, Angel ESP2057 4.037.021.038.5
78.Lamelas Andreu, Jose ESP1704 4.036.020.038.5
79.Sanz Navarro, Alberto ESP1924 4.036.019.038.0
80.Sancho Casale, Jesus ESP1686 4.035.018.037.0
81.Laya Reig, Diego ESP1577 4.033.517.036.0
82.Viñuales Satue, Jose ESP1758 4.032.517.534.0
83.Gonzalez Acin, Juan Carlos ESP1554 4.031.517.033.5
84.Belenguer Randet, Jesus ESP1782 4.031.516.033.0
85.Accatatto, Mario ESP1500 4.030.517.032.5
86.Mancho Fondevilla, Jorge ESP1500 4.028.514.030.5
87.Cazcarra Pallaruelo, Sebastian ESP1593 4.028.015.030.0
88.Moreno Gracia, David ESP2004 3.539.522.042.0
89.Grau Ferrer, Carlos ESP2082 3.538.520.541.5
90.Palacin Algas, Angel ESP1541 3.537.014.540.0
91.Peña Puyuelo, Juan ESP1605 3.536.019.539.0
92.Zapata Rios, Pere ESP1510 3.534.516.036.5
93.Quintin Navarro, Alberto ESP1768 3.534.018.036.0
94.Palacin Casamayor, Angel ESP1528 3.534.016.536.0
95.Ibañez Pastor, Jordi ESP1500 3.534.016.035.5
96.Reginaldo Vilalta, Albert ESP1500 3.531.014.533.0
97.Albert Cristobal, Jorge ESP1500 3.039.021.042.5
98.Claver Paules, Ignacio ESP1510 3.036.515.038.0
99.Uldemolins NIvela, Mateo ESP1523 3.036.017.038.5
100.Baumgartner, Georges ESP1690 3.036.017.037.5
101.Soriano Gracia, Manuel ESP1500 3.033.516.036.5
102.Marin Puyalto, Jorge ESP1526 3.033.013.534.5
103.Lopez Castello, Pedro ESP1623 3.032.517.034.5
104.Sanchez Bailo, Rafael ESP1500 3.030.511.032.5
105.Izquierdo Lupòn, Jose Manuel ESP1500 3.030.012.032.0
106.Juciute, Dovaine ESP1500 3.029.5 7.031.0
107.Bernues Caudilo, Pablo ESP1555 3.029.013.029.5
108.Albert Estebanez, Carlos ESP1500 3.028.511.030.5
109.Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo ESP1500 3.027.513.029.0
110.Lerch Aguilar, Marc ESP1500 3.027.011.027.5
111.Sanchez BaIlo, Rodrigo ESP1500 3.027.0 9.028.5
112.Escarbajal, Jose Luis ESP1500 3.026.012.026.5
113.Soriano Gracía, Gabriel ESP1500 2.528.5 9.029.0
114.Moreno Garcia, Estela ESP1500 2.527.0 8.028.5
115.Montoro Mavilla, Sergio ESP1501 2.033.513.034.0
116.Albert Estebanez, Alejandro ESP1500 2.033.510.036.0
117.Mamcho Fondevilla, Carlos ESP1500 2.029.5 9.031.5
118.Henao Rios, Alejandro ESP1500 2.029.0 5.029.5
119.Gonzalez Gambau, Pablo ESP1500 2.028.5 7.029.0
120.Leon Fernandez, Claudia ESP1500 1.529.5 8.532.0
121.Sanchez Peleato, Celia ESP1500 1.024.0 6.025.5
122.Ricon Carrillo, Ricardo ESP2021 0.0 3.5 0.0 3.5
123.Lan Lacun, Sergio ESP1837 0.0 3.5 0.0 3.5
  1. Gonzalez, Yuri                    CUB 2491 m  Cuba
  2. Gomez Esteban, Mario              ESP 2491 g  Gros
  3. Cifuentes Parada, Roberto         ESP 2488 g  Casino Jaque
  4. Babaev, Rashad                    AZE 2454 m  Azerbaiyan
  5. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A.      COL 2447 m  Samboi
  6. Barria Zuñiga, Daniel             CHI 2420 m  Chile
  7. Guliev, Logman                    AZE 2417 m  Azerbaiyan
  8. Granados Gomez, Manuel            ESP 2416 m  Foment Martinenc
  9. Barón Rodriguez, Jesus            ESP 2405 m  Ibercaja
 10. Vidarte Morales, Arturo           ESP 2403 m  España
 11. Garza Marco, Sergio               ESP 2349 m  Jaime Casas
 12. Hetey, Laszlo                     GER 2331 m  Alemania
 13. Fontana Sotomayor, Lui Javier     ESP 2303 f  Casino Jaque
 14. Sanz Arilla, Luis                 ESP 2293    Olivar
 15. Lerch Gallemi, Jose Maria         ESP 2275    Samboi
 16. Gomez Anadon, Daniel              ESP 2254 f  Casablanca
 17. Mimbela Lopez, Miguel Angel       ESP 2194    A.A.A
 18. Garcia Vicente, Nieves            ESP 2185    Casino Jaque
 19. Garcia Fernandez, Javier          ESP 2178    Zaragoza
 20. LLanes Luño, Pedro                ESP 2174    Delicias
 21. Hernando García, Wilson           ESP 2171    Olivar
 22. Molina Rodriguez, Jorge Luis      ESP 2169    Mosejon Toledo
 23. Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio           ESP 2163    SMA Barbastro
 24. Cantin Zaborras, Valentin         ESP 2145    Ramiro
 25. Laliena Solanes, Luis             ESP 2140    O.N.C.E
 26. Mimbela Lopez, Luis               ESP 2136    A.A.A
 27. Gella Lopez, Angel                ESP 2135    Atl Huesca
 28. Horton, Justin                    ENG 2123    Inglaterra
 29. Leon Fernandez, Mario             ESP 2110    Alfaro
 30. Gomez Benitez, David              ESP 2105    Barbera
 31. Reginaldo Huix, Pere              ESP 2102    Colon Ceame
 32. Sig Vargas, Marcos                ESP 2101    SMA Barbastro
 33. De la Barrera Montenegro, Eduardo ESP 2099    Madrid
 34. Martin Capitan, Feliciano         ESP 2098    Foment Martinenc
 35. Garcia Benavides, Omar            ESP 2098    Madrid
 36. Palomar Ramon, Santiago           ESP 2096    San Jose
 37. Accatatto Martin, Mario           ESP 2089    Casino Jaque
 38. Puertolas Serena, Arturo          ESP 2086    La Aurora
 39. Grau Ferrer, Carlos               ESP 2082    Cataluña
 40. Lana Rodriguez, David             ESP 2069    Casablanca
 41. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex          ESP 2061    Sestao
 42. Sarto Ramos, Angel                ESP 2057    Olivar          vet
 43. Moreno Perales, Antonio           ESP 2048    Lerida
 44. Valiente Roy, Jose Javier         ESP 2043    Ramiro
 45. Muñoz Suarez, Luis Alberto        ESP 2040    Ramiro
 46. Pellicer Coloma, Pedro            ESP 2040    Casablanca
 47. Gonzalez Gambau, Jorge            ESP 2030    Casino Jaque
 48. Maza Broto, Pablo                 ESP 2030    Casino Jaque
 49. Paniagua Tineo, Arturo            ESP 2030    Guadalajara
 50. Del Corral Albancens, Alfonso     ESP 2023    Shatranj
 51. Ricon Carrillo, Ricardo           ESP 2021    Madrid
 52. Abos Rosico, Antonio              ESP 2006    Casino Jaque
 53. Moreno Gracia, David              ESP 2004    Casablanca
 54. Martinez Carnicer, Eduardo        ESP 2001    Casino Jaque
 55. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar            ESP 1986    Aragon
 56. Lafarga Bueno, Daniel             ESP 1973    Casablanca
 57. Perez Puyal, Joaquin              ESP 1970    Casino Jaque
 58. Yañez Acin, Gonzalo               ESP 1969    Casino Jaque    vet
 59. Cobo Garrido, Diego               ESP 1964    O.N.C.E.
 60. Betran Rabal, Alberto             ESP 1952    Avebnor
 61. Molina Cubero, German             ESP 1948    Atl Huesca
 62. Suarez Pozo, Juan Carlos          ESP 1927    Sevilla
 63. Sanz Navarro, Alberto             ESP 1924    Aragon          vet
 64. Antolin Concha, Diego             ESP 1912    Ibercaja
 65. Navarro Castan, Jesus             ESP 1907    Ramiro
 66. Bote Kobolo, Benjamin             ESP 1863    Madrid
 67. Sanmartin Agustin, Alvaro         ESP 1859    Ramiro
 68. Lan Lacun, Sergio                 ESP 1837    Casino Jaque
 69. Romo Blasco, Adrian               ESP 1795    Teruel
 70. Sanvicente Castan, Pablo          ESP 1795    SMA Barbastro
 71. Moreno Garcia, Pablo              ESP 1794    Casino Jaque
 72. Gella Bistrian, Diego             ESP 1782    Atl Huesca
 73. Belenguer Randet, Jesus           ESP 1782    Casino Jaque
 74. Biarge Carnicer, Arturo           ESP 1781    Atl Huesca
 75. Quintin Navarro, Alberto          ESP 1768    Casablanca
 76. Bellosta Lopez, Pablo             ESP 1767    Atl huesca
 77. Viñuales Satue, Jose              ESP 1758    Casino Jaque
 78. Sanvicente Castan, Natalia        ESP 1712    SMA Barbastro
 79. Lamelas Andreu, Jose              ESP 1704    Casino Jaque
 80. Baumgartner, Georges              ESP 1690    Tarbes          vet
 81. Sancho Casale, Jesus              ESP 1686    Tauste
 82. Lopez Castello, Pedro             ESP 1623    Avebnor
 83. Peña Puyuelo, Juan                ESP 1605    Atl Huesca
 84. Romo Blasco, Leandro              ESP 1603    Teruel
 85. Cazcarra Pallaruelo, Sebastian    ESP 1593    Casino Jaque
 86. Laya Reig, Diego                  ESP 1577    Rey Fernando
 87. Lacarda Ubico, Vicente            ESP 1567    Casino Jaque
 88. Bernues Caudilo, Pablo            ESP 1555    Avebnor
 89. Gonzalez Acin, Juan Carlos        ESP 1554    Casino Jaque
 90. Palacin Algas, Angel              ESP 1541    U.G.T
 91. Palacin Casamayor, Angel          ESP 1528    U.G.T
 92. Marin Puyalto, Jorge              ESP 1526    Casino Jaque
 93. Uldemolins NIvela, Mateo          ESP 1523    Casino Jaque    S-10
 94. Zapata Rios, Pere                 ESP 1510    Colon Ceame
 95. Claver Paules, Ignacio            ESP 1510    Casino Jaque
 96. Montoro Mavilla, Sergio           ESP 1501    Atl Huesca
 97. Accatatto, Mario                  ESP 1500    Casino Jaque
 98. Albert Cristobal, Jorge           ESP 1500    Ateneo Colon
 99. Albert Estebanez, Alejandro       ESP 1500    Ateneo Colon    S-10
100. Albert Estebanez, Carlos          ESP 1500    Ateneo Colon
101. Escarbajal, Jose Luis             ESP 1500    Casino Jaque
102. Gallegos Gomez, Jacinto           ESP 1500    Salou
103. Gonzalez Gambau, Pablo            ESP 1500    Casino Jaque    S-10
104. Henao Rios, Alejandro             ESP 1500    Casino Jaque    S-10
105. Ibañez Pastor, Jordi              ESP 1500    Castellbisbal
106. Izquierdo Lupòn, Jose Manuel      ESP 1500    Teruel
107. Juciute, Dovaine                  ESP 1500    Lituania
108. Juciute, Einora                   LTU 1500    Lituania
109. Juciute, Henrieta                 LTU 1500    Lituania
110. Leon Fernandez, Claudia           ESP 1500    Alfaro          S-10
111. Lerch Aguilar, Marc               ESP 1500    Castellbisbal   S-10
112. Mamcho Fondevilla, Carlos         ESP 1500    Atl Huesca
113. Mancho Fondevilla, Jorge          ESP 1500    Atl Huesca      S-10
114. Moreno Garcia, Estela             ESP 1500    Atl Huesca      S-10
115. Reginaldo Vilalta, Albert         ESP 1500    Colon Ceame
116. Rochid, Halle                     ESP 1500    Madrid
117. Sanchez BaIlo, Rodrigo            ESP 1500    Marcos Frechin  S-10
118. Sanchez Bailo, Rafael             ESP 1500    Marcos Frechin
119. Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo           ESP 1500    Ramiro
120. Sanchez Peleato, Celia            ESP 1500    Ramiro          S-10
121. Soriano Gracia, Manuel            ESP 1500    Zuera           S-10
122. Soriano Gracía, Gabriel           ESP 1500    Zuera
123. Valles Larraz, Angel              ESP 1500    Casino Jaque