Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato del Mundo Juvenil 2006 Femenino Yerevan (Armenia)
02 - 17.10.2006
Armenia

Armenia

Clasificación
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.  2 Shen, Yang                CHN 2468 wg  9.0   2345.4  2354.5  2472  2331   0.16
 2.  1 Hou, Yifan                CHN 2481 wf  9.0   2342.4  2352.7  2469  2328  -0.05
 3.  4 Melia, Salome             GEO 2395 wg  9.0   2339.8  2348.3  2465  2324   1.28
 4.  5 Mongontuul, Bathuyag      MGL 2383 wg  9.0   2339.3  2349.4  2464  2323   1.48
 5. 14 Karavade, Eesha           IND 2321 wg  8.5   2276.1  2294.0  2370  2260   1.01
 6. 20 Gomes, Mary Ann           IND 2264 wm  8.5   2270.0  2298.0  2356  2246   1.81
 7. 12 Pourkashiyan, Atousa      IRI 2330 wm  8.5   2233.4  2248.8  2324  2214   0.17
 8. 18 Rudolf, Anna              HUN 2265 wm  8.5   2221.4  2245.7  2310  2200   1.05
 9.  8 Harika, Dronavalli        IND 2353 wg  8.0   2332.2  2346.1  2402  2315   0.88
10.  6 Tania, Sachdev            IND 2383 wg  8.0   2330.3  2341.4  2402  2315   0.34
11. 16 Zhang, Jilin              CHN 2292 wm  8.0   2318.3  2340.1  2383  2296   1.61
12. 26 Hamrakulova, Yulduz       UZB 2209 wf  8.0   2265.7  2297.1  2326  2239   2.09
13.  3 Tairova, Elena            RUS 2415 wg  8.0   2239.8  2259.3  2300  2243  -1.64
14. 17 Abrahamyan, Tatev         USA 2292 wf  7.5   2360.0  2371.9  2389  2332   1.73
15. 10 Hoang, Thi Bao Tram       VIE 2345 wg  7.5   2228.1  2242.5  2270  2213  -1.17
16. 21 Dolgova, Olga             RUS 2259 wf  7.5   2190.7  2212.2  2226  2169  -0.42
17. 13 Purtseladze, Maka         GEO 2329 m   7.0   2300.8  2321.0  2311  2282  -0.23
18. 25 Mikadze, Miranda          GEO 2229 wf  7.0   2281.4  2314.5  2281  2281   0.89
19. 19 Andriasian, Siranush      ARM 2264 wm  7.0   2209.4  2231.8  2216  2187  -0.72
20. 27 Nadig, Kruttika           IND 2184 wm  7.0   2208.7  2235.1  2211  2182   0.54
21. 23 Perez Rodriguez, Jennifer CUB 2250 wf  7.0   2189.9  2214.5  2219  2190  -0.35
22. 33 Solic, Kristina           CRO 2129 wm  7.0   2163.9  2182.3  2177  2148   0.77
23. 45 Butskhrikidze, Ana        GEO 2001     7.0   2162.3  2180.5  2165  2136   2.71
24. 15 Aketaeva, Dana            KAZ 2312 wm  7.0   2137.8  2153.6  2153  2124  -2.47
25.  7 Arutyunova, Diana         UKR 2362 wg  7.0   2128.2  2139.7  2148  2119   -3.3
26. 31 Soumya, Swaminathan       IND 2154     7.0   2048.1  2107.0  2071  2107   -1.2
27. 40 Kharatyan, Anahit         ARM 2070     6.5   2254.7  2267.7  2229  2229   2.61
28.  9 Kadziolka, Beata          POL 2346 wg  6.5   2223.3  2234.3  2208  2208  -2.27
29. 52 Zarkua, Elisabed          GEO 1920     6.5   2212.0  2232.2  2170  2170   3.77
30. 32 Videnova, Iva             BUL 2141     6.5   2203.5  2221.9  2185  2185   0.71
31. 42 Hairapetian, Anna         ARM 2064     6.5   2183.7  2203.7  2158  2158   1.54
32. 30 Schoene, Maria            GER 2155     6.5   2171.8  2190.9  2143  2172  -0.29
33. 22 Topel, Zehra              TUR 2256 wf  6.5   2164.3  2186.5  2144  2144  -1.69
34. 24 Papadopoulou, Vera        GRE 2246 wm  6.5   2151.8  2172.9  2133  2133  -1.74
35. 43 Kalashyan, Varduhi        ARM 2026     6.5   2127.8  2194.0  2125  2190   1.13
36. 28 Aghabekian, Liana         ARM 2179     6.0   2248.1  2274.8  2187  2216   0.23
37. 39 Darbinian, Nune           ARM 2079     6.0   2208.8  2228.7  2159  2188   1.23
38. 37 Darbinyan, Ani            ARM 2102     6.0   2169.1  2190.0  2120  2149   0.28
39. 34 Priya P.                  IND 2128     6.0   2157.0  2176.8  2109  2138  -0.38
40. 36 Martirosyan, Lia          ARM 2111     6.0   2124.8  2143.4  2079  2108  -0.61
41. 38 Marchadour, Emilie        FRA 2091     6.0   2099.9  2121.5  2050  2079   -0.7
42. 54 Hemmatizadeh, N           IRI 1914     6.0   2094.9  2116.1  2038  2095   1.63
43. 35 Teodorescu, Anca          ROM 2126     6.0   2069.5  2083.6  2013  2070  -1.92
44. 53 Oliver, Shannon           AUS 1918 wf  6.0   2020.3  2076.6  1974  2076   0.7
45. 11 Muhren, Bianca            NED 2336 wm  5.5   2229.8  2244.8  2154  2211  -3.01
46. 41 Buttner, Natalia          ARG 2060 wf  5.5   2142.3  2162.6  2064  2121  -0.07
47. 50 Alaverdyan, Lusine        ARM 1954     5.5   2127.2  2153.9  2040  2127   1.08
48. 49 Hakimifard, Ghazal        IRI 1962     5.5   2114.7  2128.5  2045  2102   1.3
49. 46 Mona, Khaled              EGY 1994 wm  5.5   2012.1  2067.7  1966  2068  -0.53
50. 51 Mnatsakanyan, Diana       ARM 1939     5.5   1990.0  2043.6  1942  2044  -0.07
51. 44 Frisk, Ellinor            SWE 2025     5.0   2136.0  2153.9  2032  2119   0.05
52. 48 Prismontaite, Reda        LTU 1963     5.0   2130.6  2157.6  2002  2127   0.35
53. 29 Savurko, Alexandra        BLR 2168 wf  5.0   1931.9  1980.3  1847  1980  -4.55
54. 47 Panella, Fiammetta        ITA 1990     4.0   1947.1  1996.8  1734  1996  -3.44
55. 55 Dierckens, Sarah          BEL 1862     3.5   1985.4  2038.6  1823  2034  -0.68
56. 56 De Jager, Carmen          RSA 1833     3.5   1955.1  2005.5  1697  2006  -1.63
57. 57 Ghazaryan, Marine         ARM ----     3.0   2019.3  2036.2  1746  2019   1746
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


INFORMACION