Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato de España Femenino 2006 Salou (España)
10 - 15.10.2006
Suizo
Organización: FEDA
Página oficial

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña


España Cataluña


Clasificación
-----------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Llaneza Vega, Patricia           ESP 2232 wm  6.0   28.0  CAT
 2. Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma       ESP 2183 wm  5.0   28.5  AND
 3. Trujillo Delgado, Dafnae         ESP 2206 wf  5.0   27.5  CAN
 4. Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel       ESP 2090 wf  5.0   27.0  AND
 5. Vega Gutierrez, Belinda          ESP 2184 wf  5.0   25.0  CAN
 6. Penas Hernandez, Yolanda         ESP 2019     4.5   28.5  CAT
 7. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina          ESP 2299 wm  4.5   24.5  CAN
 8. Sanjuan Morigosa, Isaura         ESP 2030     4.5   21.5  CAT
 9. Cucarella Montell, Angels        ESP 1868     4.0   28.0  VAL
10. Codina Tormo, Julia              ESP 2052     4.0   24.5  VAL
11. Porras Mateo, Alejandra          ESP 1875     4.0   22.5  CAT
12. Iza Abete, Amaia                 ESP 2025     4.0   21.0  NAV
13. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria           ESP 1948     4.0   20.0  MAD
14. Gonzalez Berruga, Ana Isabel     ESP 1972     3.5   25.5  CTM
15. Riera Morilla, Elizabeth         ESP 1983     3.5   25.0  CAT
16. Ruiz De La Torre Perez, Cristina ESP 1902     3.5   22.5  RIO
17. Clopes Llahi, Judit              ESP 2016     3.5   21.0  CAT
18. Fidalgo Fernandez, Lucia         ESP 2079 wf  3.5   19.5  AST
19. Alcaraz Soriano, Angela          ESP 2006     3.0   24.0  CTM
20. Remoli Sargues, Lidia            ESP 1949     3.0   23.5  VAL
21. Beltran Ortiz, Edda G            ESP 1940     3.0   21.5  GAL
22. Boix Pons, Catalina              ESP 2023     3.0   21.0  BAL
23. Velandrino Gomez, Maria Cielo    ESP 2044     3.0   21.0  AND
24. Alfonso Nogue, Beatriz           ESP 2147     3.0   19.0  CAT
25. Camara Gil, Paula                ESP 1894     2.5   20.5  EUS
26. Arce Calva, Elvira               ESP 1756     2.5   17.5  CNT
27. Perez Celis, Alba                ESP 1748     2.0   20.5  CAN
28. Pino Muñoz, Francisca            ESP 1632     2.0   19.0  CAT
29. Egea Vandepette, Alicia          ESP 1717     1.0   21.0  CAN
-----------------------------------------------------------------


Ronda 7 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Penas Hernandez Yolanda 0-1 Llaneza Vega Patricia 2. Vega Gutierrez Belinda 1-0 Trujillo Delgado Dafnae 3. Cucarella Montell Angels 0-1 Gutierrez Castillo Paloma 4. Porras Mateo Alejandra 0-1 Guadamuro Torrente Anabel 5. Gonzalez Berruga Ana Isabel 0-1 Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 6. Clopes Llahi Judit 0-1 Sanjuan Morigosa Isaura 7. Remoli Sargues Lidia 0-1 Codina Tormo Julia 8. Boix Pons Catalina 0-1 Iza Abete Amaia 9. Alcaraz Soriano Angela 0-1 Rodrigo Yanguas Maria 10. Riera Morilla Elizabeth 1/2 Ruiz De La Torre Perez Cristina 11. Velandrino Gomez Maria Cielo 1/2 Alfonso Nogue Beatriz 12. Fidalgo Fernandez Lucia 1-0 Perez Celis Alba 13. Arce Calva Elvira 1/2 Camara Gil Paula 14. Pino Munoz Francisca 1-0 Egea Vandepette Alicia 15. Beltran Ortiz Edda G 1-- Bye --------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 6 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Llaneza Vega Patricia 1-0 Gutierrez Castillo Paloma 2. Trujillo Delgado Dafnae 1-0 Cucarella Montell Angels 3. Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 1/2 Vega Gutierrez Belinda 4. Codina Tormo Julia 0-1 Penas Hernandez Yolanda 5. Guadamuro Torrente Anabel 1-0 Riera Morilla Elizabeth 6. Sanjuan Morigosa Isaura 1/2 Gonzalez Berruga Ana Isabel 7. Porras Mateo Alejandra 1-0 Iza Abete Amaia 8. Fidalgo Fernandez Lucia 0-1 Clopes Llahi Judit 9. Ruiz De La Torre Perez Cristina 1/2 Alcaraz Soriano Angela 10. Alfonso Nogue Beatriz 1/2 Boix Pons Catalina 11. Perez Celis Alba 0-1 Remoli Sargues Lidia 12. Rodrigo Yanguas Maria 1-0 Beltran Ortiz Edda G 13. Egea Vandepette Alicia 0-1 Velandrino Gomez Maria Cielo 14. Camara Gil Paula 1-0 Pino Munoz Francisca 15. Arce Calva Elvira 1-- Bye --------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Gutierrez Castillo Paloma 1-0 Trujillo Delgado Dafnae 2. Cucarella Montell Angels 1-0 Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 3. Llaneza Vega Patricia 1-0 Codina Tormo Julia 4. Penas Hernandez Yolanda 1-0 Guadamuro Torrente Anabel 5. Vega Gutierrez Belinda 1-0 Ruiz De La Torre Perez Cristina 6. Riera Morilla Elizabeth 1/2 Porras Mateo Alejandra 7. Gonzalez Berruga Ana Isabel 1-0 Alfonso Nogue Beatriz 8. Alcaraz Soriano Angela 1/2 Fidalgo Fernandez Lucia 9. Remoli Sargues Lidia 0-1 Sanjuan Morigosa Isaura 10. Iza Abete Amaia 1-0 Rodrigo Yanguas Maria 11. Velandrino Gomez Maria Cielo 0-1 Boix Pons Catalina 12. Clopes Llahi Judit 1-0 Arce Calva Elvira 13. Beltran Ortiz Edda G 1-0 Egea Vandepette Alicia 14. Pino Munoz Francisca 0-1 Perez Celis Alba 15. Camara Gil Paula 1-- Bye --------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 4 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Trujillo Delgado Dafnae 1-0 Llaneza Vega Patricia 2. Guadamuro Torrente Anabel 1-0 Gutierrez Castillo Paloma 3. Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 1-0 Alcaraz Soriano Angela 4. Riera Morilla Elizabeth 1/2 Vega Gutierrez Belinda 5. Codina Tormo Julia 1-0 Gonzalez Berruga Ana Isabel 6. Sanjuan Morigosa Isaura 0-1 Cucarella Montell Angels 7. Ruiz De La Torre Perez Cristina 1/2 Penas Hernandez Yolanda 8. Porras Mateo Alejandra 1-0 Velandrino Gomez Maria Cielo 9. Rodrigo Yanguas Maria 1/2 Remoli Sargues Lidia 10. Arce Calva Elvira 0-1 Alfonso Nogue Beatriz 11. Egea Vandepette Alicia 0-1 Fidalgo Fernandez Lucia 12. Pino Munoz Francisca 0-1 Iza Abete Amaia 13. Boix Pons Catalina 1-0 Beltran Ortiz Edda G 14. Camara Gil Paula 0-1 Clopes Llahi Judit 15. Perez Celis Alba 1-- Bye --------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Gutierrez Castillo Paloma 1-0 Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 2. Llaneza Vega Patricia 1-0 Guadamuro Torrente Anabel 3. Penas Hernandez Yolanda 0-1 Trujillo Delgado Dafnae 4. Vega Gutierrez Belinda 1-0 Alcaraz Soriano Angela 5. Alfonso Nogue Beatriz 0-1 Riera Morilla Elizabeth 6. Fidalgo Fernandez Lucia 0-1 Gonzalez Berruga Ana Isabel 7. Beltran Ortiz Edda G 0-1 Codina Tormo Julia 8. Velandrino Gomez Maria Cielo 1/2 Rodrigo Yanguas Maria 9. Egea Vandepette Alicia 0-1 Sanjuan Morigosa Isaura 10. Iza Abete Amaia 0-1 Ruiz De La Torre Perez Cristina 11. Cucarella Montell Angels 1-0 Boix Pons Catalina 12. Clopes Llahi Judit 0-1 Porras Mateo Alejandra 13. Remoli Sargues Lidia 1-0 Camara Gil Paula 14. Perez Celis Alba 0-1 Arce Calva Elvira 15. Pino Munoz Francisca 1-- Bye --------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 1-0 Fidalgo Fernandez Lucia 2. Sanjuan Morigosa Isaura 0-1 Llaneza Vega Patricia 3. Trujillo Delgado Dafnae 1-0 Velandrino Gomez Maria Cielo 4. Penas Hernandez Yolanda 1-0 Vega Gutierrez Belinda 5. Gutierrez Castillo Paloma 1-0 Iza Abete Amaia 6. Alcaraz Soriano Angela 1-0 Alfonso Nogue Beatriz 7. Guadamuro Torrente Anabel 1-0 Cucarella Montell Angels 8. Codina Tormo Julia 1-0 Clopes Llahi Judit 9. Boix Pons Catalina 0-1 Riera Morilla Elizabeth 10. Gonzalez Berruga Ana Isabel 1-0 Camara Gil Paula 11. Porras Mateo Alejandra 1/2 Remoli Sargues Lidia 12. Rodrigo Yanguas Maria 1-0 Perez Celis Alba 13. Arce Calva Elvira 0-1 Beltran Ortiz Edda G 14. Ruiz De La Torre Perez Cristina 1-0 Pino Munoz Francisca 15. Egea Vandepette Alicia 1-- Bye --------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Riera Morilla Elizabeth 0-1 Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 2. Llaneza Vega Patricia 1-0 Gonzalez Berruga Ana Isabel 3. Remoli Sargues Lidia 0-1 Trujillo Delgado Dafnae 4. Vega Gutierrez Belinda 1-0 Rodrigo Yanguas Maria 5. Beltran Ortiz Edda G 0-1 Gutierrez Castillo Paloma 6. Alfonso Nogue Beatriz 1-0 Ruiz De La Torre Perez Cristina 7. Camara Gil Paula 0-1 Guadamuro Torrente Anabel 8. Fidalgo Fernandez Lucia 1-0 Porras Mateo Alejandra 9. Cucarella Montell Angels 1-0 Codina Tormo Julia 10. Velandrino Gomez Maria Cielo 1-0 Arce Calva Elvira 11. Perez Celis Alba 0-1 Sanjuan Morigosa Isaura 12. Iza Abete Amaia 1-0 Egea Vandepette Alicia 13. Pino Munoz Francisca 0-1 Penas Hernandez Yolanda 14. Clopes Llahi Judit 1/2 Boix Pons Catalina 15. Gallego Gonzalez Agueda - + Alcaraz Soriano Angela --------------------------------------------------------------------
Participantes ----------------------------------------------------- 1. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina ESP 2299 wm CAN 2. Llaneza Vega, Patricia ESP 2232 wm CAT 3. Trujillo Delgado, Dafnae ESP 2206 wf CAN 4. Vega Gutierrez, Belinda ESP 2184 wf CAN 5. Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma ESP 2183 wm AND 6. Alfonso Nogue, Beatriz ESP 2147 CAT 7. Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel ESP 2090 wf AND 8. Fidalgo Fernandez, Lucia ESP 2079 wf AST 9. Codina Tormo, Julia ESP 2052 VAL 10. Velandrino Gomez, Maria Cielo ESP 2044 AND 11. Sanjuan Morigosa, Isaura ESP 2030 CAT 12. Iza Abete, Amaia ESP 2025 NAV 13. Penas Hernandez, Yolanda ESP 2019 CAT 14. Clopes Llahi, Judit ESP 2016 CAT 15. Alcaraz Soriano, Angela ESP 2006 CTM 16. Riera Morilla, Elizabeth ESP 1983 CAT 17. Gonzalez Berruga, Ana Isabel ESP 1972 CTM 18. Remoli Sargues, Lidia ESP 1949 VAL 19. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria ESP 1948 MAD 20. Beltran Ortiz, Edda G ESP 1940 GAL 21. Ruiz De La Torre Perez, Cristina ESP 1902 RIO 22. Camara Gil, Paula ESP 1894 EUS 23. Porras Mateo, Alejandra ESP 1875 CAT 24. Cucarella Montell, Angels ESP 1868 VAL 25. Arce Calva, Elvira ESP 1756 CNT 26. Perez Celis, Alba ESP 1748 CAN 27. Egea Vandepette, Alicia ESP 1717 CAN 28. Pino Muñoz, Francisca ESP 1632 CAT 29. Boix Pons, Catalina ESP 2023 BAL -----------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION