Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

18. Torneo Diputación de Cáceres 2006 Cáceres (España)
10 - 12.11.2006
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m.
Participantes: 33
Página oficial
fea@iponet.es
Tel: 924 246 269

ExtremaduraExtremaduraEspaña


 1. Mirzoev, Azer                     AZE 2543 g  2527    7.0   32.0  43.5  34.5
 2. Khamrakulov, Ibragim S.           ESP 2527 g  2511    6.5   31.0  42.0  29.5
 3. Longa Yauca, Javier               PER 2311    2358    6.0   30.0  40.0  29.0
 4. Carrasco Martinez, Juan M         ESP 2426 m  2420    5.5   31.5  42.0  28.0
 5. Guerra Tulcan, Lenin              ECU 2298    ----    5.5   29.5  39.0  27.0
 6. Escobar Felix, Eduardo            ESP 2162    2086    5.5   27.5  37.0  24.5
 7. Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando     ESP 2167    2184    5.5   25.5  34.5  25.0
 8. Cabezas Ayala, Ivan               ESP 2328 f  2339    5.0   29.5  39.5  25.0
 9. De Nacimiento Montaño, Angel      ESP 2014    1995    5.0   25.0  34.5  21.5
10. Ruano Azua, Jonathan              ECU 2125    2123    5.0   24.0  33.5  22.0
11. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo           ESP 2104    2108    5.0   23.5  29.5  21.0
12. De Nacimiento Montaño, Antonio    ESP 1968    1979    4.5   26.0  34.0  21.0
13. Garcia-Ortega Mendez, Jose Manuel ESP 2095    2026    4.5   25.5  34.0  21.5
14. Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique      ESP 2151    2184    4.5   25.5  32.5  23.5
15. Garcia Romero, Benjamin           ESP 2223    2222    4.5   20.0  27.0  16.5
16. Pavon Perez, Agustin              ESP 2091    1981    4.0   28.0  37.0  21.0
17. Garcia Heras, Ignacio             ESP 1848    1776    4.0   23.5  32.0  16.0
18. De La Torre Suarez, Angel         ESP 2139    2140    4.0   23.0  32.5  19.0
19. Muñoz Calvo, Antonio              ESP ----    ----    4.0   22.5  29.0  16.0
20. Lorenzo Grande, Jorge             ESP 1956    1934    3.5   27.0  35.5  16.5
21. Lopez Perez, Angel Luis           ESP 1951    1857    3.5   23.0  31.0  16.0
22. Garcia Jimenez, Alfonso           ESP ----    ----    3.5   21.0  27.5  14.5
23. Benavente Miguel, Agustin         ESP ----    1944    3.0   24.0  31.5  15.5
24. Holgado Maestre, Andres           ESP 1930    1812    3.0   23.5  29.5  13.0
25. Portela Garcia, Alvaro            ESP 1618    1539    3.0   22.0  28.0  13.0
26. Sanchez Martin, Fco Javier        ESP ----    ----    3.0   22.0  27.5  15.0
27. Garcia Guijo, Cristian            ESP ----    ----    3.0   19.0  24.0   8.0
28. Miguel Martin, Julian             ESP ----    ----    3.0   16.0  20.5   9.0
29. De Nacimiento Adame, Antonio      ESP ----    ----    2.0   21.0  26.0   7.0
30. Neira Sanchez, David              ESP ----    ----    2.0   19.5  27.5  12.0
31. Lagarejos Santano, Jose Manuel    ESP ----    ----    1.0   17.0  23.5   3.0
32. Gutierrez Leon, Cristobal         ESP 1949    1937    1.0    9.0  17.5   3.0
33. Lobato Lavin, Alvaro              ESP 2037    2071    0.0    8.0   8.0   0.0

Ronda 1

1 AZER MIRZOEV [0] 1-0 ANGEL DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO [0] 2 ANTONIO DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO [0] 0-1 IBRAGIM S. KHAMRAKULOV [0] 3 JUAN M CARRASCO MARTINEZ [0] 1-0 JORGE LORENZO GRANDE [0] 4 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ PEREZ [0] 0-1 IVAN CABEZAS AYALA [0] 5 JAVIER LONGA YAUCA [0] 1-0 CRISTOBAL GUTIERREZ LEON [0] 6 ANDRES HOLGADO MAESTRE [0] 0-1 LENIN GUERRA TULCAN [0] 7 BENJAMIN GARCIA ROMERO [0] 0-1 IGNACIO GARCIA HERAS [0] 8 ALVARO PORTELA GARCIA [0] 0-1 JOSE FERNANDO BLANCO SANCHEZ [0] 9 EDUARDO ESCOBAR FELIX [0] 1/2 Agustin Benavente Miguel [0] 10 Antonio De Nacimiento Adame [0] 0-1 ENRIQUE GALLARDO RETORTILLO [0] 11 ANGEL DE LA TORRE SUAREZ [0] 1-0 Cristian Garcia Guijo [0] 12 Alfonso Garcia Jimenez [0] 0-1 JONATHAN RUANO AZUA [0] 13 LORENZO GARCIA GALEOTE [0] 1-0 Jose Manuel Lagarejos Santano [0] 14 Julian Miguel Martin [0] 0-1 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA-ORTEGA MENDEZ [0] 15 AGUSTIN PAVON PEREZ [0] 1-0 Antonio Muñoz Calvo [0] 16 David Neira Sanchez [0] +-- ALVARO LOBATO LAVIN [0] 17 Fco Javier Sanchez Martin [0] 1-0 DESCANSO

Ronda 2

1 JONATHAN RUANO AZUA [1] 0-1 AZER MIRZOEV [1] 2 IBRAGIM S. KHAMRAKULOV [1] 1-0 ANGEL DE LA TORRE SUAREZ [1] 3 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA-ORTEGA MENDEZ [1] 0-1 JUAN M CARRASCO MARTINEZ [1] 4 IVAN CABEZAS AYALA [1] 1-0 LORENZO GARCIA GALEOTE [1] 5 IGNACIO GARCIA HERAS [1] 0-1 JAVIER LONGA YAUCA [1] 6 LENIN GUERRA TULCAN [1] 1-0 AGUSTIN PAVON PEREZ [1] 7 JOSE FERNANDO BLANCO SANCHEZ [1] 1-0 David Neira Sanchez [1] 8 ENRIQUE GALLARDO RETORTILLO [1] 1-0 Fco Javier Sanchez Martin [1] 9 Agustin Benavente Miguel [.5] 1/2 BENJAMIN GARCIA ROMERO [0] 10 ALVARO LOBATO LAVIN [0] --+ EDUARDO ESCOBAR FELIX [.5] 11 ANGEL DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO [0] 1-0 ALVARO PORTELA GARCIA [0] 12 Antonio De Nacimiento Adame [0] 0-1 ANTONIO DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO [0] 13 JORGE LORENZO GRANDE [0] 1/2 Alfonso Garcia Jimenez [0] 14 Cristian Garcia Guijo [0] 0-1 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ PEREZ [0] 15 CRISTOBAL GUTIERREZ LEON [0] 1-0 Julian Miguel Martin [0] 16 Jose Manuel Lagarejos Santano [0] 0-1 ANDRES HOLGADO MAESTRE [0] 17 Antonio Muñoz Calvo [0] 1-0 DESCANSO

Ronda 3

Ronda 4

1 IVAN CABEZAS AYALA [3] 0-1 AZER MIRZOEV [3] 2 IBRAGIM S. KHAMRAKULOV [2.5] 1/2 JUAN M CARRASCO MARTINEZ [3] 3 EDUARDO ESCOBAR FELIX [2.5] 0-1 JAVIER LONGA YAUCA [2.5] 4 LENIN GUERRA TULCAN [2] 1-0 LORENZO GARCIA GALEOTE [2] 5 JOSE FERNANDO BLANCO SANCHEZ [2] 1-0 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA-ORTEGA MENDEZ [2] 6 ANGEL DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO [2] 1/2 ENRIQUE GALLARDO RETORTILLO [2] 7 JONATHAN RUANO AZUA [2] 0-1 AGUSTIN PAVON PEREZ [2] 8 JORGE LORENZO GRANDE [1.5] 0-1 ANTONIO DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO [2] 9 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ PEREZ [1.5] 1-0 Alfonso Garcia Jimenez [1.5] 10 CRISTOBAL GUTIERREZ LEON [1] 0-1 ANGEL DE LA TORRE SUAREZ [1.5] 11 Julian Miguel Martin [1] 0-1 ANDRES HOLGADO MAESTRE [1] 12 IGNACIO GARCIA HERAS [1] 1-0 Antonio Muñoz Calvo [1] 13 David Neira Sanchez [1] --+ ALVARO PORTELA GARCIA [1] 14 Agustin Benavente Miguel [1] 1-0 Fco Javier Sanchez Martin [1] 15 Cristian Garcia Guijo [0] 0-1 BENJAMIN GARCIA ROMERO [.5] 16 Jose Manuel Lagarejos Santano [0] 0-1 Antonio De Nacimiento Adame [0]

Ronda 5

1 AZER MIRZOEV [4] 1-0 JUAN M CARRASCO MARTINEZ [3.5] 2 JAVIER LONGA YAUCA [3.5] 1-0 IVAN CABEZAS AYALA [3] 3 AGUSTIN PAVON PEREZ [3] 0-1 IBRAGIM S. KHAMRAKULOV [3] 4 ANTONIO DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO [3] 1/2 LENIN GUERRA TULCAN [3] 5 JOSE FERNANDO BLANCO SANCHEZ [3] 1/2 EDUARDO ESCOBAR FELIX [2.5] 6 ENRIQUE GALLARDO RETORTILLO [2.5] 1-0 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ PEREZ [2.5] 7 ANGEL DE LA TORRE SUAREZ [2.5] 1/2 ANGEL DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO [2.5] 8 ANDRES HOLGADO MAESTRE [2] 0-1 JONATHAN RUANO AZUA [2] 9 LORENZO GARCIA GALEOTE [2] 1-0 IGNACIO GARCIA HERAS [2] 10 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA-ORTEGA MENDEZ [2] 1-0 ALVARO PORTELA GARCIA [2] 11 JORGE LORENZO GRANDE [1.5] 1-0 Agustin Benavente Miguel [2] 12 BENJAMIN GARCIA ROMERO [1.5] 1-0 Alfonso Garcia Jimenez [1.5] 13 Antonio De Nacimiento Adame [1] 0-1 Antonio Muñoz Calvo [1] 14 David Neira Sanchez [1] 1-0 Julian Miguel Martin [1] 15 Fco Javier Sanchez Martin [1] 1-0 Jose Manuel Lagarejos Santano [0] 16 Cristian Garcia Guijo [0] 1-0 DESCANSO

Ronda 6

1 JAVIER LONGA YAUCA [4.5] 0-1 AZER MIRZOEV [5] 2 IBRAGIM S. KHAMRAKULOV [4] 1-0 JOSE FERNANDO BLANCO SANCHEZ [3.5] 3 JUAN M CARRASCO MARTINEZ [3.5] 1-0 ANTONIO DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO [3.5] 4 LENIN GUERRA TULCAN [3.5] 1-0 ENRIQUE GALLARDO RETORTILLO [3.5] 5 IVAN CABEZAS AYALA [3] 1/2 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA-ORTEGA MENDEZ [3] 6 EDUARDO ESCOBAR FELIX [3] 1-0 AGUSTIN PAVON PEREZ [3] 7 JONATHAN RUANO AZUA [3] 1-0 ANGEL DE LA TORRE SUAREZ [3] 8 ANGEL DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO [3] 1-0 LORENZO GARCIA GALEOTE [3] 9 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ PEREZ [2.5] 0-1 BENJAMIN GARCIA ROMERO [2.5] 10 IGNACIO GARCIA HERAS [2] 0-1 JORGE LORENZO GRANDE [2.5] 11 Antonio Muñoz Calvo [2] 1-0 ANDRES HOLGADO MAESTRE [2] 12 ALVARO PORTELA GARCIA [2] 0-1 Fco Javier Sanchez Martin [2] 13 Agustin Benavente Miguel [2] 1-0 Julian Miguel Martin [1] 14 Alfonso Garcia Jimenez [1.5] 1-0 David Neira Sanchez [2] 15 Antonio De Nacimiento Adame [1] 0-1 Cristian Garcia Guijo [1] 16 Jose Manuel Lagarejos Santano [0] 1-0 DESCANSO

Ronda 7

1 AZER MIRZOEV [6] 1/2 IBRAGIM S. KHAMRAKULOV [5] 2 JUAN M CARRASCO MARTINEZ [4.5] 1/2 JAVIER LONGA YAUCA [4.5] 3 JONATHAN RUANO AZUA [4] 0-1 LENIN GUERRA TULCAN [4.5] 4 ANGEL DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO [4] 0-1 EDUARDO ESCOBAR FELIX [4] 5 ANTONIO DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO [3.5] 0-1 IVAN CABEZAS AYALA [3.5] 6 BENJAMIN GARCIA ROMERO [3.5] 0-1 ENRIQUE GALLARDO RETORTILLO [3.5] 7 JOSE FERNANDO BLANCO SANCHEZ [3.5] 1-0 JORGE LORENZO GRANDE [3.5] 8 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA-ORTEGA MENDEZ [3.5] 1-0 ANGEL DE LA TORRE SUAREZ [3] 9 LORENZO GARCIA GALEOTE [3] 1-0 Agustin Benavente Miguel [3] 10 Fco Javier Sanchez Martin [3] 0-1 AGUSTIN PAVON PEREZ [3] 11 Antonio Muñoz Calvo [3] 1-0 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ PEREZ [2.5] 12 ANDRES HOLGADO MAESTRE [2] 0-1 Alfonso Garcia Jimenez [2.5] 13 Cristian Garcia Guijo [2] 0-1 IGNACIO GARCIA HERAS [2] 14 David Neira Sanchez [2] 0-1 ALVARO PORTELA GARCIA [2] 15 Julian Miguel Martin [1] 1-0 Jose Manuel Lagarejos Santano [1] 16 Antonio De Nacimiento Adame [1] 1-0 DESCANSO

Ronda 8

1 EDUARDO ESCOBAR FELIX [5] 1/2 AZER MIRZOEV [6.5] 2 IBRAGIM S. KHAMRAKULOV [5.5] 1-0 LENIN GUERRA TULCAN [5.5] 3 IVAN CABEZAS AYALA [4.5] 1/2 JUAN M CARRASCO MARTINEZ [5] 4 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA-ORTEGA MENDEZ [4.5] 0-1 JAVIER LONGA YAUCA [5] 5 ENRIQUE GALLARDO RETORTILLO [4.5] 0-1 JOSE FERNANDO BLANCO SANCHEZ [4.5] 6 Antonio Muñoz Calvo [4] 0-1 LORENZO GARCIA GALEOTE [4] 7 AGUSTIN PAVON PEREZ [4] 0-1 ANGEL DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO [4] 8 JORGE LORENZO GRANDE [3.5] 0-1 JONATHAN RUANO AZUA [4] 9 Alfonso Garcia Jimenez [3.5] 0-1 ANTONIO DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO [3.5] 10 ALVARO PORTELA GARCIA [3] 0-1 BENJAMIN GARCIA ROMERO [3.5] 11 ANGEL DE LA TORRE SUAREZ [3] 1-0 Agustin Benavente Miguel [3] 12 IGNACIO GARCIA HERAS [3] 1-0 Fco Javier Sanchez Martin [3] 13 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ PEREZ [2.5] +-- David Neira Sanchez [2] 14 Julian Miguel Martin [2] 1-0 Antonio De Nacimiento Adame [2] 15 Jose Manuel Lagarejos Santano [1] 0-1 Cristian Garcia Guijo [2] 16 ANDRES HOLGADO MAESTRE [2] 1-0 DESCANSO
 1. Mirzoev, Azer                     AZE 2543 g  2527    Cat
 2. Khamrakulov, Ibragim S.           ESP 2527 g  2511    Ext
 3. Carrasco Martinez, Juan M         ESP 2426 m  2420    Ext
 4. Cabezas Ayala, Ivan               ESP 2328 f  2339    Ext
 5. Longa Yauca, Javier               PER 2311    2358    Mad
 6. Guerra Tulcan, Lenin              ECU 2298
 7. Garcia Romero, Benjamin           ESP 2223    2222    Ext
 8. Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando     ESP 2167    2184    Mad
 9. Escobar Felix, Eduardo            ESP 2162    2086    Ext
10. Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique      ESP 2151    2184    Ext
11. De La Torre Suarez, Angel         ESP 2139    2140    Ext
12. Ruano Azua, Jonathan              ECU 2125    2123    Mad
13. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo           ESP 2104    2108    Mad
14. Garcia-ortega Mendez, Jose Manuel ESP 2095    2026    Ext
15. Pavon Perez, Agustin              ESP 2091    1981    Ext
16. Lobato Lavin, Alvaro              ESP 2037    2071    Mad
17. De Nacimiento Montaño, Angel      ESP 2014    1995    Ext
18. De Nacimiento Montaño, Antonio    ESP 1968    1979    Ext
19. Lorenzo Grande, Jorge             ESP 1956    1934    Ext
20. Lopez Perez, Angel Luis           ESP 1951    1857    Ext
21. Gutierrez Leon, Cristobal         ESP 1949    1937    Ext
22. Holgado Maestre, Andres           ESP 1930    1812    Ext
23. Garcia Heras, Ignacio             ESP 1848    1776    Ext
24. Portela Garcia, Alvaro            ESP 1618    1539    Ext
25. Benavente Miguel, Agustin         ESP ----    1944    Ext
26. De Nacimiento Adame, Antonio      ESP ----    ----    Ext
27. Garcia Guijo, Cristian            ESP ----    ----    Ext
28. Garcia Jimenez, Alfonso           ESP ----    ----    Ext
29. Lagarejos Santano, Jose Manuel    ESP ----    ----    Ext
30. Miguel Martin, Julian             ESP ----    ----    Ext
31. Muñoz Calvo, Antonio              ESP ----    ----    Ext
32. Neira Sanchez, David              ESP ----    ----    Ext
33. Sanchez Martin, Fco Javier        ESP ----    ----    Ext