Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017

Benidorm 2006 - 5. Gran Torneo para Aficionados sub-2300 Benidorm (España)
01 - 10.12.2006
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 155
Media elo: 2128
Organiza: Alfonso Pedraza Mansilla
Director: Alfonso Pedraza Mansilla
Árbitro: Enrique Asensio Ferrari
Página oficial
info@ajedrezbali.com

Comunidad ValencianaComunidad ValencianaEspaña


  1. Zuluaga Cesar                  COL 2278    ----   7.5   46.0  55.5  43.0  2494  Colombia
  2. Salgado Allaria Carlos         ESP 2288 f  2307   7.5   43.5  52.0  36.5  2463  Barcelona
  3. Rodriguez Fontecha Marcos      ESP 2200    2173   7.5   40.5  49.0  37.5  2454  Cantabria
  4. Perez Yosvany                  CUB 2293 f  2266   7.0   43.5  54.5  36.0  2418  Cuba
  5. Bolado Saez Sergio             ESP 2297    2287   7.0   41.5  48.5  33.0  2373  Cantabria
  6. Perez Lopez Jesus M            ESP 2212    2199   7.0   41.0  48.0  34.0  2454  Santander
  7. Taboas Rodriguez Daniel        ESP 2296 f  2294   6.5   41.5  50.0  33.0  2330  Galicia
  8. Forsaa Espen                   NOR 2170    ----   6.5   41.5  48.5  32.5  2350  Noruega
  9. Peña Alfredo                   COL 2274 f  ----   6.5   40.5  47.0  34.5  2292  Colombia
 10. Carrascoso Morales Abel        ESP 2146    2088   6.5   40.0  47.0  35.5  2403  Valencia
 11. Padilla Hugo                   PER 2195    ----   6.5   35.0  42.0  29.5  2300  Peru
 12. Mena Corrochano Alberto        ESP 2149    2160   6.5   33.0  38.5  27.5  2281  Toledo
 13. Fokin Sergey                   RUS 2157    ----   6.0   46.5  54.0  35.0  2355  Rusia
 14. Madina Martin                  ARG 2262    2315   6.0   43.0  51.0  35.0  2304  Argentina
 15. Sanchez Botella Luis J         ESP 2210    2193   6.0   41.5  50.0  34.5  2316  Novelda
 16. Lacrosse Marc                  BEL 2238 f  ----   6.0   41.5  48.5  33.5  2308  Belgica
 17. Navarro Perez Manuel           ESP 2109    2099   6.0   40.5  48.0  26.5  2301  Barcelona
 18. Goormachtigh Johan             BEL 2235 f  ----   6.0   40.0  48.0  33.5  2317  Belgica
 19. Urukalovic Roman               CRO 2289    ----   6.0   40.0  47.5  31.5  2284  Croacia
 20. Mihailovs Jurijs               LAT 2298    ----   6.0   39.0  46.5  31.5  2272  Lituania
 21. Leburgue Sylvain               FRA 2179    ----   6.0   37.5  44.0  30.5  2274  Francia
 22. Lara Lopez Jose                ESP 2145    2076   6.0   37.5  44.0  27.0  2258  Murcia
 23. Avila Jimenez Javier           ESP 2222    2212   6.0   37.0  45.0  35.0  2320  Barcelona
 24. Stubberud Ornulf               NOR 2183    ----   6.0   34.5  42.0  30.0  2249  Noruega
 25. Lillo Ferrer J M               ESP 2214    2215   6.0   33.5  41.5  27.0  2216  Barcelona
 26. Martin Perez Javier            ESP 2280 f  2274   5.5   42.0  50.5  31.0  2247  Barcelona
 27. Sanchez Jerez Emilio           ESP 2167    2137   5.5   41.0  47.0  28.5  2220  Murcia
 28. Uribe Arteaga Daniel           COL 2202    2151   5.5   40.5  48.0  30.0  2208  Colombia
 29. Pintor Ariana                  POR 2093 wf ----   5.5   39.5  49.0  30.5  2270  Portugal
 30. Estrada Martinez Cesar         ESP 2167    2191   5.5   39.5  46.5  32.5  2296  Madrid
 31. Murcia Paredes Angel           ESP 2180    2127   5.5   38.5  46.0  30.0  2220  Orihuela
 32. Ballesteros David              ESP 2217    2240   5.5   38.5  45.0  29.5  2221  Madrid
 33. Martinez Tormo Jorge           ESP 2206    2160   5.5   36.5  43.0  30.0  2182  Valencia
 34. Sanz Arilla Luis               ESP 2290    2286   5.5   35.5  43.0  28.0  2245  Aragon
 35. Rocabert Andreu Guillem        ESP 2238    2230   5.5   35.5  43.0  28.0  2213  Barcelona
 36. Diogo Vasco                    POR 2220    ----   5.5   35.0  42.5  29.0  2203  Portugal
 37. Sanchez Barbado Carlos         ESP 2106    2087   5.5   35.0  41.0  26.0  2261  Alfaz del Pi
 38. Bosque Ortega Xavier           ESP 2230    2254   5.5   34.0  41.0  29.5  2217  Barcelona
 39. Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin      ESP 2003    1953   5.5   33.5  38.5  23.0  2222  Benidorm
 40. Hostalet Ferrer Pedro          ESP 2159    2043   5.5   33.0  38.5  26.0  2224  Murcia
 41. Dutina Dario                   CRO 2298 f  ----   5.5   32.0  37.5  24.5  2193  Croacia
 42. Remoli Sargues Francisco       ESP 2278    2258   5.5   31.0  35.5  19.0  2164  Valencia
 43. Cappon John                    FRA 2240    ----   5.0   41.5  50.5  32.5  2161  Francia
 44. Plaza Pardo Daniel             ESP 2135    2079   5.0   40.0  45.0  27.5  2211  Valencia
 45. Vrban Damir                    AUT 2130    ----   5.0   38.5  44.5  25.0  2135  Austria
 46. Martin Martin Luis Vicente     ESP 2111    2091   5.0   38.0  47.0  28.5  2206  Madrid
 47. Rubio Fornes Abel              ESP 2037    1961   5.0   37.5  46.5  23.5  2203  Valencia
 48. Ruiz Vinals Matias             ESP 2030    2085   5.0   37.0  46.0  24.0  2219  Mallorca
 49. Campayo Hernandez Juan         ESP 2075    2033   5.0   37.0  45.0  25.5  2235  Albacete
 50. Kvisla Johannes Luangtep       NOR 2132    ----   5.0   37.0  42.0  26.5  2179  Noruega
 51. Vrban Mladen                   CRO 2297 f  2297   5.0   36.5  44.5  26.0  2182  Croacia
 52. Colls Gelaberto Emili          ESP 2211 c  2227   5.0   36.5  44.0  28.0  2156  Gerona
 53. Prada Lopez M Angel            ESP 2191    2206   5.0   36.5  43.0  27.5  2171  Madrid
 54. Galarza Bilbao Xabier          ESP 2144    2111   5.0   36.5  42.0  25.0  2178  Euskadi
 55. Frasquet Solbes Elias          ESP 2127    2030   5.0   35.5  41.5  23.0  2232  Gandia
 56. Monmeneu Chulia Victor         ESP 2215    2176   5.0   34.5  42.0  24.0  2142  Valencia
 57. Mengual Bolo Carlos            ESP 2120    2015   5.0   34.5  41.0  25.0  2236  Oliva
 58. Ribes Peris Alvaro             ESP 2076    1901   5.0   34.5  40.5  20.5  2184  Valencia
 59. Serna Lara Sergio              ESP 2238    2198   5.0   34.0  42.0  24.5  2144  Albacete
 60. Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel   ESP 2212    2208   5.0   34.0  40.5  27.0  2134  Salamanca
 61. Alcaraz Ortega Javier          ESP 2053    1989   5.0   33.0  40.5  23.0  2075  Cullera
 62. Cantero Antonio                ESP 2245    2209   5.0   32.5  40.5  25.5  2146  Dolores
 63. Serrano Marhuenda Salvador     ESP 2173 c  2123   5.0   32.5  36.0  21.0  2135  Alicante
 64. Moreto Quintana Alex           ESP 2162    2141   5.0   31.0  37.5  23.5  2095  Valencia
 65. Galan Fernandez Felix          ESP 2152    2110   5.0   31.0  37.0  21.0  2097  Bilbao
 66. Viela Andre Filipe Folha       POR 2130    ----   5.0   30.5  34.5  23.0  2112  Portugal
 67. Camacho Calle Pedro            ESP 2174    2142   5.0   30.0  34.5  24.0  2122  Ciudad Real
 68. Contreras Henry                COL 2293 f  ----   4.5   42.5  50.5  32.0  2186  Colombia
 69. Carrasco Sagredo Manuel        ESP 2100    2078   4.5   39.0  46.0  24.0  2180  Valencia
 70. Canovas Pardo Albert           ESP 2123    2157   4.5   38.5  45.5  25.5  2152  Barcelona
 71. Baptista Ana Filipa            POR 2021    ----   4.5   37.0  44.0  23.0  2126  Portugal
 72. Garcia Amoros Pablo            ESP 2132    2069   4.5   37.0  41.0  27.0  2152  Benidrom
 73. Sarto Ramos Angel              ESP 2069    2094   4.5   36.0  44.0  20.5  2184  Zaragoza
 74. Garcia Gata Jorge D            ESP 2064    2049   4.5   35.5  44.0  22.5  2193  Albacete
 75. Villalonga Coll Jaime          ESP 2008    2072   4.5   35.5  42.0  27.5  2182  Menorca
 76. Winkelmann Elena               GER 2087    ----   4.5   35.5  41.5  21.0  2192  Alemania
 77. Cemborain Oricain Alfonso      ESP 2061    1974   4.5   35.0  39.0  19.5  2116  Pamplona
 78. Reppen Sigmund                 NOR 2107    ----   4.5   34.5  40.5  19.5  2122  Noruega
 79. Ridameya Tatche Jose           ESP 2169 n  2152   4.5   33.5  39.5  24.5  2106  Benidorm
 80. Moran Rodriguez Luciano        ESP 2130    2114   4.5   31.5  36.0  20.0  2103  Denia
 81. Miana Menor Antonio            ESP 2095    2008   4.5   31.0  37.0  20.0  2105  Gandia
 82. Rodriguez Perez Jorge          ESP 2147    2057   4.5   30.5  36.5  23.5  2103  Alcoy
 83. Gonzalez Aguirre Luis          ESP 2185    2145   4.5   30.5  35.5  19.0  2067  Valencia
 84. Thomassen Thomas               NOR 2070    ----   4.5   30.5  34.0  18.0  2120  Noruega
 85. Siegmund Rainer                GER 2178    ----   4.5   30.0  36.5  21.0  2064  Alemania
 86. Fogel Pierre                   BEL 2202    ----   4.5   28.5  34.5  17.0  2063  Belgica
 87. Mascarell Canet Redo           ESP 2114    2043   4.5   25.0  30.0  18.5  2059  Valencia
 88. Hagen Brede Andre              NOR 2013    ----   4.0   38.0  47.0  27.0  2143  Noruega
 89. Muelas Cerezuela Jose          ESP 2111    2156   4.0   38.0  44.0  22.5  2140  Murcia
 90. Planells Roig Jose             ESP 2070    2136   4.0   36.0  42.5  21.0  2093  Baleares
 91. Patio Andreu Ramon             ESP 2021    1898   4.0   35.5  42.0  21.5  2102  Torrevieja
 92. Fuentes Arjona Antonio         ESP 2050    2089   4.0   35.5  40.5  21.0  2008  Madrid
 93. Vea Odin Blikra                NOR 2147    ----   4.0   35.0  40.5  24.0  2051  Noruega
 94. Lopez Garcia Francisco A       ESP 2012    2020   4.0   34.5  40.5  16.0  2028  Sevilla
 95. Ingunza Lopez Txema            ESP 2024    2007   4.0   34.0  41.0  19.5  2096  Euskadi
 96. Andres Terrado Miguel Angel    ESP 2164    2148   4.0   33.0  40.5  25.5  2130  Zaragoza
 97. Larand Manuel                  FRA 2097    ----   4.0   33.0  38.5  18.0  2112  Francia
 98. Van Hoolandt Patrick           MNC 2282 f  ----   4.0   32.5  38.5  21.0  2049  Monaco
 99. Gomez Benitez David            ESP 2109    2087   4.0   32.5  38.0  20.5  1988  Barcelona
100. Fernandez Garcia Ignacio       ESP 2072    2077   4.0   32.5  36.5  19.5  2061  Madrid
101. Moreno De La Fuente Jose A     ESP 2094    2078   4.0   31.5  36.5  17.5  2020  Madrid
102. Pardo Simon David              ESP 2052    1966   4.0   31.5  36.5  14.0  2020  Alicante
103. Lalau Alexandre                FRA 2081    ----   4.0   31.5  36.0  18.0  2012  Francia
104. Sadusea Johnny                 VEN 2132    2157   4.0   31.0  35.0  21.5  2063  Venezuela
105. Cabello Rodriguez Sandro       ESP 2113    2062   4.0   30.5  35.5  18.0  2030  Ciudad Real
106. Torres Samper Rafael           ESP 2102    2069   4.0   30.5  35.0  16.0  2015  Asturias
107. Megias Chafer Alejandro        ESP 2156    ----   4.0   29.5  34.0  20.0  2049  Valencia
108. Frances Saez Juan Vicente      ESP 2163    2126   4.0   26.0  31.0  18.5  2004  Valencia
109. Huguet Sergio                  HON 2131 c  2178   3.5   36.0  41.5  20.5  2037  Honduras
110. Crecente Penalva Jose Manuel   ESP 2166    2111   3.5   35.5  41.0  24.5  1981  Gandia
111. Gomez Latorre Julian           ESP 2025    2003   3.5   34.0  42.5  21.5  2012  Benidorm
112. Thomassen Joachim              NOR 2059    ----   3.5   33.5  41.5  21.0  2032  Noruega
113. Birens Eric-Andre              FRA 2007    ----   3.5   33.0  40.0  18.0  2056  Francia
114. Glaria Tevar Salvador          ESP 2040    1965   3.5   33.0  38.5  18.5  1997  Aragon
115. Romero Antonio                 ESP 2119    2151   3.5   32.5  37.0  16.0  2027  Baleares
116. Frey Armin                     AUT 2046    ----   3.5   32.5  36.5  12.5  2023  Austria
117. Garcia Clemente Julian F       ESP 2052    1986   3.5   32.0  37.0  16.5  2038  Barcelona
118. Morejon Eduardo                VEN 2103    2142   3.5   32.0  37.0  16.0  1879  Venezuela
119. Munoz Navarro Alberto          ESP 2171    2146   3.5   31.5  37.5  21.5  2062  Murcia
120. Haugstad Espen                 NOR 2015    ----   3.5   31.0  36.5  15.5  1964  Noruega
121. Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard ESP 2004    1815   3.5   31.0  36.5  13.5  1979  Valencia
122. Martinez Vicente Gregorio      ESP 2125    2071   3.5   31.0  36.0  21.0  1982  Murcia
123. Rodriguez Pardo Fernando       ESP 2141    2128   3.5   29.0  34.5  17.5  1979  Barcelona
124. Alonso Jimenez Joan            ESP 2065    2085   3.5   29.0  33.5  13.5  2023  Gerona
125. Diez Machin Vicente            ESP 2060    1988   3.0   37.0  42.0  15.5  1905  Alicante
126. Cruz Lledo Pablo               ESP 1942    1796   3.0   35.0  42.0  18.5  1961  Alcoy
127. Djodj Goran                    CRO 2001    ----   3.0   34.0  41.0  14.5  1923  Croacia
128. Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex        ESP 2061    2024   3.0   34.0  40.0  18.0  2022  Euskadi
129. Edvardsen Ingar                NOR 1938    ----   3.0   32.0  39.0  18.0  1926  Noruega
130. Cucarella Montell Angels       ESP 1868    1877   3.0   32.0  38.0  19.0  1911  Alzira
131. Bailo Remacha Santiago         ESP 2040    2044   3.0   32.0  37.0  16.0  1968  Aragon
132. Sanz Bastos Fernando           ESP 2036    2033   3.0   31.5  37.5  13.0  1857  Barcelona
133. Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo         ESP 2050    1906   3.0   31.5  36.0  10.5  1877  Gandia
134. Soler Di Benedetto Sandra      BRA 2012    1928   3.0   29.0  34.0  12.5  1942  Brasil
135. Machado Luis                   POR 2135    ----   3.0   27.0  31.5  16.5  1883  Portugal
136. Perez Garcia Jose Miguel       ESP 2013    1915   3.0   27.0  31.0  10.0  1851  Valencia
137. Ortiz Roche Jose               ESP ----    1964   2.5   32.0  38.5  14.0  1875  Torrevieja
138. Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel  ESP 1888    1723   2.5   30.0  36.5  18.5  1953  San Vicente Raspeig
139. Carrascosa Campos Juan Luis    ESP 1985    1973   2.5   30.0  34.5  13.0  1924  Alicante
140. Olias Munoz Francisco          ESP 2035    2036   2.5   29.5  34.0  10.0  1895  Madrid
141. Dezagoire Limeres David        ESP 2022    1996   2.5   27.0  31.0  11.5  1859  Galicia
142. Varas Carlos                   CHI 2290    2281   2.0   34.5  43.0  14.5  1843  Vizcaya
143. Gallardo Perez Jesus           ESP 1958    1890   2.0   29.5  34.0  12.0  1858  Madrid
144. Alandete German Lluis          ESP 1912    1717   2.0   29.0  32.5   7.0  1373  Valencia
145. Esquerdo Nogueroles Gaspar     ESP 2044    1976   1.5   30.5  34.5   6.5  1807  La Vila Joiosa
146. Santos Ramos Carles            ESP 2042    2060   1.5   27.0  30.0   4.0  1795  Barcelona
147. Dimitrijevic Dragan            ITA 2067    ----   1.0   34.0  38.5   8.5  1878  Italia
148. Vega Gomez Francisco B         ESP 2125    2118   1.0   31.5  40.5   8.5  ----  Lugo
149. Banos Oscar                    ARG 2265    ----   1.0   31.5  40.0   8.5  ----  Argentina
150. Pia Iglesias Jose Maria        ESP 2026    1933   1.0   31.5  38.5   7.0  1821  Alicante
151. Lubbers Johan                  NED 2068    ----   0.0   32.5  41.5   0.0  ----  Holanda
152. Gilea Lucian                   ROM 2278    ----   0.0   31.5  40.5   0.0  ----  Rumania
153. Ter-Karapetian Armen           RUS 2103    ----   0.0   31.5  40.5   0.0  ----  Rusia
154. Ter-Karapetian Alexi           GEO 2159    ----   0.0   31.5  40.0   0.0  ----  Georgia
155. Tsalugelashvili Lile           GEO 2120 wf 2120   0.0   31.5  39.5   0.0  ----  Georgia

Ronda 1

1. Dutina Dario 0-1 Huguet Sergio 2. Moran Rodriguez Luciano 0-1 Mihailovs Jurijs 3. Vrban Mladen 1-0 Viela Andre Filipe Folha 4. Birens Eric-Andre 0-1 Bolado Saez Sergio 5. Vrban Damir 0-1 Taboas Rodriguez Daniel 6. Perez Yosvany 1-0 Frasquet Solbes Elias 7. Martinez Vicente Gregorio 0-1 Contreras Henry 8. Sanz Arilla Luis 1-0 Canovas Pardo Albert 9. Tsalugelashvili Lile - + Varas Carlos 10. Urukalovic Roman 1-0 Mengual Bolo Carlos 11. Romero Antonio 0-1 Salgado Allaria Carlos 12. Van Hoolandt Patrick 1-0 Mascarell Canet Redo 13. Cabello Rodriguez Sandro 0-1 Martin Perez Javier 14. Remoli Sargues Francisco 0-1 Muelas Cerezuela Jose 15. Martin Martin Luis Vicente + - Gilea Lucian 16. Zuluaga Cesar 1-0 Navarro Perez Manuel 17. Madina Martin 1-0 Reppen Sigmund 18. Sanchez Barbado Carlos 0-1 Cantero Antonio 19. Cappon John + - Ter-Karapetian Armen 20. Serna Lara Sergio 0-1 Carrasco Sagredo Manuel 21. Larand Manuel 0-1 Lacrosse Marc 22. Goormachtigh Johan 1-0 Miñana Menor Antonio 23. Avila Jimenez Javier 1-0 Winkelmann Elena 24. Lalau Alexandre 0-1 Diogo Vasco 25. Monmeneu Chulia Victor 1-0 Ribes Peris Alvaro 26. Campayo Hernandez Juan 1-0 Lillo Ferrer J M 27. Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 1/2 Planells Roig Jose 28. Sarto Ramos Angel 0-1 Colls Gelaberto Emili 29. Sanchez Botella Luis J + - Lubbers Johan 30. Alonso Jimenez Joan 0-1 Martinez Tormo Jorge 31. Uribe Arteaga Daniel 1-0 Garcia Gata Jorge D 32. Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 1-0 Fogel Pierre 33. Rodriguez Fontecha Marcos 1-0 Cemborain Oricain Alfonso 34. Diez Machin Vicente 1/2 Padilla Hugo 35. Garcia Clemente Julian F 1-0 Gonzalez Aguirre Luis 36. Stubberud Ornulf 1-0 Pardo Simon David 37. Leburgue Sylvain 1-0 Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo 38. Frey Armin 1/2 Siegmund Rainer 39. Camacho Calle Pedro 1-0 Esquerdo Nogueroles Gaspar 40. Santos Ramos Carles 0-1 Serrano Marhuenda Salvador 41. Munoz Navarro Alberto 0-1 Glaria Tevar Salvador 42. Rubio Fornes Abel 0-1 Forsaa Espen 43. Ridameya Tatche Jose 1-0 Sanz Bastos Fernando 44. Olias Munoz Francisco 0-1 Estrada Martinez Cesar 45. Sanchez Jerez Emilio 1-0 Ruiz Vinals Matias 46. Pia Iglesias Jose Maria 0-1 Crecente Penalva Jose Manuel 47. Frances Saez Juan Vicente 1/2 Gomez Latorre Julian 48. Ingunza Lopez Txema 1-0 Moreto Quintana Alex 49. Hostalet Ferrer Pedro 1/2 Patiño Andreu Ramon 50. Baptista Ana Filipa + - Ter-Karapetian Alexi 51. Fokin Sergey 1-0 Haugstad Espen 52. Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 0-1 Megias Chafer Alejandro 53. Galan Fernandez Felix 0-1 Hagen Brede Andre 54. Lopez Garcia Francisco A 1/2 Mena Corrochano Alberto 55. Rodriguez Perez Jorge 1-0 Soler Di Benedetto Sandra 56. Villalonga Coll Jaime 1-0 Vea Odin Blikra 57. Carrascoso Morales Abel 1-0 Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard 58. Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 0-1 Lara Lopez Jose 59. Galarza Bilbao Xabier 1-0 Djodj Goran 60. Carrascosa Campos Juan Luis 0-1 Rodriguez Pardo Fernando 61. Plaza Pardo Daniel 1/2 Gallardo Perez Jesus 62. Cruz Lledo Pablo 1/2 Machado Luis 63. Sadusea Johnny 0-1 Edvardsen Ingar 64. Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 1/2 Garcia Amoros Pablo 65. Kvisla Johannes Luangtep 1-0 Cucarella Montell Angels

Ronda 2

1. Mihailovs Jurijs 0-1 Ridameya Tatche Jose 2. Serrano Marhuenda Salvador 0-1 Vrban Mladen 3. Bolado Saez Sergio 0-1 Sanchez Jerez Emilio 4. Taboas Rodriguez Daniel 0-1 Fokin Sergey 5. Forsaa Espen 0-1 Perez Yosvany 6. Contreras Henry 1-0 Rodriguez Perez Jorge 7. Estrada Martinez Cesar 1-0 Sanz Arilla Luis 8. Varas Carlos 0-1 Carrascoso Morales Abel 9. Crecente Penalva Jose Manuel 1/2 Urukalovic Roman 10. Salgado Allaria Carlos 1-0 Galarza Bilbao Xabier 11. Megias Chafer Alejandro 1/2 Van Hoolandt Patrick 12. Martin Perez Javier 1/2 Kvisla Johannes Luangtep 13. Lara Lopez Jose 0-1 Zuluaga Cesar 14. Rodriguez Pardo Fernando 0-1 Madina Martin 15. Cappon John 1-0 Campayo Hernandez Juan 16. Lacrosse Marc 1-0 Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 17. Huguet Sergio 0-1 Goormachtigh Johan 18. Muelas Cerezuela Jose 0-1 Avila Jimenez Javier 19. Diogo Vasco 1-0 Alcaraz Ortega Javier 20. Martin Martin Luis Vicente 1-0 Monmeneu Chulia Victor 21. Colls Gelaberto Emili 1-0 Garcia Clemente Julian F 22. Sanchez Botella Luis J 1-0 Ingunza Lopez Txema 23. Martinez Tormo Jorge 1/2 Baptista Ana Filipa 24. Torres Samper Rafael 0-1 Uribe Arteaga Daniel 25. Carrasco Sagredo Manuel 1/2 Rodriguez Fontecha Marcos 26. Pintor Ariana 0-1 Stubberud Ornulf 27. Murcia Paredes Angel 1-0 Villalonga Coll Jaime 28. Glaria Tevar Salvador 0-1 Leburgue Sylvain 29. Hagen Brede Andre 1-0 Camacho Calle Pedro 30. Edvardsen Ingar 0-1 Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 31. Ortiz Roche Jose 0-1 Pena Alfredo 32. Morejon Eduardo 0-1 Rocabert Andreu Guillem 33. Fernandez Garcia Ignacio 0-1 Bosque Ortega Xavier 34. Dimitrijevic Dragan 1/2 Ballesteros David 35. Perez Lopez Jesus M 1-0 Diez Machin Vicente 36. Padilla Hugo 1-0 Fuentes Arjona Antonio 37. Prada Lopez M Angel 1-0 Frey Armin 38. Siegmund Rainer 0-1 Bailo Remacha Santiago 39. Andres Terrado Miguel Angel 1-0 Lopez Garcia Francisco A 40. Planells Roig Jose 1-0 Frances Saez Juan Vicente 41. Gallardo Perez Jesus 0-1 Hostalet Ferrer Pedro 42. Mena Corrochano Alberto 0-1 Cruz Lledo Pablo 43. Gomez Latorre Julian 0-1 Plaza Pardo Daniel 44. Machado Luis 1/2 Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 45. Garcia Amoros Pablo 1-0 Alandete German Lluis 46. Winkelmann Elena 1-0 Dutina Dario 47. Ribes Peris Alvaro 1-0 Remoli Sargues Francisco 48. Garcia Gata Jorge D 1/2 Serna Lara Sergio 49. Lillo Ferrer J M 1-0 Larand Manuel 50. Fogel Pierre 1/2 Lalau Alexandre 51. Gonzalez Aguirre Luis 0-1 Sarto Ramos Angel 52. Cemborain Oricain Alfonso 1/2 Munoz Navarro Alberto 53. Moreto Quintana Alex 1-0 Alonso Jimenez Joan 54. Pardo Simon David 0-1 Galan Fernandez Felix 55. Vea Odin Blikra 1-0 Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo 56. Esquerdo Nogueroles Gaspar 0-1 Sadusea Johnny 57. Sanz Bastos Fernando 0-1 Moran Rodriguez Luciano 58. Viela Andre Filipe Folha 1-0 Santos Ramos Carles 59. Ruiz Vinals Matias 0-1 Vrban Damir 60. Frasquet Solbes Elias 1/2 Rubio Fornes Abel 61. Haugstad Espen 0-1 Martinez Vicente Gregorio 62. Canovas Pardo Albert 1-0 Olias Munoz Francisco 63. Mengual Bolo Carlos 1-0 Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 64. Soler Di Benedetto Sandra 0-1 Romero Antonio 65. Mascarell Canet Redo 0-1 Birens Eric-Andre 66. Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard 0-1 Cabello Rodriguez Sandro 67. Navarro Perez Manuel 1-0 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 68. Reppen Sigmund 1/2 Carrascosa Campos Juan Luis 69. Djodj Goran 0-1 Sanchez Barbado Carlos 70. Dezagoire Limeres David 0-1 Cucarella Montell Angels

Ronda 3

1. Vrban Mladen 0-1 Sanchez Botella Luis J 2. Perez Yosvany 1-0 Uribe Arteaga Daniel 3. Stubberud Ornulf 0-1 Contreras Henry 4. Leburgue Sylvain 1/2 Salgado Allaria Carlos 5. Zuluaga Cesar 1-0 Murcia Paredes Angel 6. Madina Martin 1/2 Estrada Martinez Cesar 7. Ridameya Tatche Jose 0-1 Cappon John 8. Sanchez Jerez Emilio 0-1 Lacrosse Marc 9. Goormachtigh Johan 1-0 Martin Martin Luis Vicente 10. Avila Jimenez Javier 1-0 Hagen Brede Andre 11. Fokin Sergey 1-0 Diogo Vasco 12. Carrascoso Morales Abel 1/2 Colls Gelaberto Emili 13. Urukalovic Roman 0-1 Prada Lopez M Angel 14. Van Hoolandt Patrick 0-1 Andres Terrado Miguel Angel 15. Hostalet Ferrer Pedro 0-1 Martin Perez Javier 16. Pena Alfredo 1-0 Megias Chafer Alejandro 17. Cantero Antonio 0-1 Plaza Pardo Daniel 18. Rocabert Andreu Guillem 1/2 Garcia Amoros Pablo 19. Bosque Ortega Xavier 1/2 Gomez Benitez David 20. Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 1/2 Carrasco Sagredo Manuel 21. Kvisla Johannes Luangtep 0-1 Perez Lopez Jesus M 22. Bailo Remacha Santiago 0-1 Martinez Tormo Jorge 23. Rodriguez Fontecha Marcos 1-0 Planells Roig Jose 24. Baptista Ana Filipa 0-1 Padilla Hugo 25. Cruz Lledo Pablo 0-1 Mihailovs Jurijs 26. Romero Antonio 0-1 Bolado Saez Sergio 27. Cabello Rodriguez Sandro 0-1 Taboas Rodriguez Daniel 28. Sanz Arilla Luis 1-0 Muelas Cerezuela Jose 29. Sanchez Barbado Carlos 1-0 Varas Carlos 30. Banos Oscar - + Canovas Pardo Albert 31. Ballesteros David 1-0 Navarro Perez Manuel 32. Monmeneu Chulia Victor 1-0 Torres Samper Rafael 33. Sarto Ramos Angel 0-1 Lillo Ferrer J M 34. Camacho Calle Pedro 0-1 Pintor Ariana 35. Campayo Hernandez Juan 1-0 Serrano Marhuenda Salvador 36. Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 0-1 Forsaa Espen 37. Alcaraz Ortega Javier 0-1 Moreto Quintana Alex 38. Galan Fernandez Felix 0-1 Winkelmann Elena 39. Rodriguez Perez Jorge 1/2 Ribes Peris Alvaro 40. Garcia Clemente Julian F 0-1 Vea Odin Blikra 41. Ingunza Lopez Txema 0-1 Lara Lopez Jose 42. Galarza Bilbao Xabier 1-0 Thomassen Thomas 43. Patiño Andreu Ramon 1-0 Rodriguez Pardo Fernando 44. Villalonga Coll Jaime 1-0 Machado Luis 45. Sadusea Johnny 1-0 Dimitrijevic Dragan 46. Birens Eric-Andre 0-1 Huguet Sergio 47. Moran Rodriguez Luciano 0-1 Thomassen Joachim 48. Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 1-0 Viela Andre Filipe Folha 49. Vrban Damir 1/2 Glaria Tevar Salvador 50. Martinez Vicente Gregorio 1-0 Edvardsen Ingar 51. Serna Lara Sergio 1-0 Cemborain Oricain Alfonso 52. Garcia Gata Jorge D 1-0 Fogel Pierre 53. Fuentes Arjona Antonio 0-1 Siegmund Rainer 54. Munoz Navarro Alberto 1-0 Pia Iglesias Jose Maria 55. Frances Saez Juan Vicente 1/2 Gallardo Perez Jesus 56. Frey Armin 0-1 Mena Corrochano Alberto 57. Lopez Garcia Francisco A 0-1 Frasquet Solbes Elias 58. Rubio Fornes Abel 1/2 Reppen Sigmund 59. Carrascosa Campos Juan Luis 1-0 Morejon Eduardo 60. Miñana Menor Antonio 0-1 Gomez Latorre Julian 61. Lalau Alexandre 0-1 Ortiz Roche Jose 62. Alandete German Lluis 0-1 Fernandez Garcia Ignacio 63. Larand Manuel 1-0 Dezagoire Limeres David 64. Dutina Dario 1-0 Sanz Bastos Fernando 65. Remoli Sargues Francisco 0-1 Ruiz Vinals Matias 66. Santos Ramos Carles 0-1 Gonzalez Aguirre Luis 67. Olias Munoz Francisco 0-1 Mascarell Canet Redo 68. Alonso Jimenez Joan - + Haugstad Espen 69. Soler Di Benedetto Sandra 1-0 Pardo Simon David 70. Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo 1/2 Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard 71. Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 1-0 Esquerdo Nogueroles Gaspar 72. Cucarella Montell Angels 1-- Bye

Ronda 4

1. Lacrosse Marc 1/2 Perez Yosvany 2. Contreras Henry 1/2 Goormachtigh Johan 3. Sanchez Botella Luis J 0-1 Zuluaga Cesar 4. Cappon John 1/2 Avila Jimenez Javier 5. Salgado Allaria Carlos 1/2 Fokin Sergey 6. Martin Perez Javier 1-0 Padilla Hugo 7. Prada Lopez M Angel 0-1 Pena Alfredo 8. Andres Terrado Miguel Angel 0-1 Madina Martin 9. Perez Lopez Jesus M 1-0 Leburgue Sylvain 10. Colls Gelaberto Emili 0-1 Estrada Martinez Cesar 11. Martinez Tormo Jorge 0-1 Carrascoso Morales Abel 12. Plaza Pardo Daniel 0-1 Rodriguez Fontecha Marcos 13. Mihailovs Jurijs 1-0 Lara Lopez Jose 14. Garcia Amoros Pablo 1-0 Vrban Mladen 15. Bolado Saez Sergio 1-0 Galarza Bilbao Xabier 16. Taboas Rodriguez Daniel 1-0 Sadusea Johnny 17. Huguet Sergio 1/2 Sanz Arilla Luis 18. Martin Martin Luis Vicente 1/2 Rocabert Andreu Guillem 19. Carrasco Sagredo Manuel 0-1 Bosque Ortega Xavier 20. Diogo Vasco 1-0 Martinez Vicente Gregorio 21. Gomez Benitez David 0-1 Ballesteros David 22. Pintor Ariana 1-0 Monmeneu Chulia Victor 23. Lillo Ferrer J M 0-1 Canovas Pardo Albert 24. Winkelmann Elena 1/2 Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 25. Uribe Arteaga Daniel 1/2 Sanchez Barbado Carlos 26. Thomassen Joachim 0-1 Stubberud Ornulf 27. Murcia Paredes Angel 1-0 Campayo Hernandez Juan 28. Forsaa Espen 1-0 Patiño Andreu Ramon 29. Hagen Brede Andre 1-0 Ridameya Tatche Jose 30. Cucarella Montell Angels 0-1 Sanchez Jerez Emilio 31. Moreto Quintana Alex 0-1 Villalonga Coll Jaime 32. Vea Odin Blikra 1/2 Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 33. Moreno De La Fuente Jose A 0-1 Urukalovic Roman 34. Mengual Bolo Carlos 1-0 Van Hoolandt Patrick 35. Fernandez Garcia Ignacio 1/2 Cantero Antonio 36. Planells Roig Jose 1/2 Serna Lara Sergio 37. Siegmund Rainer 1/2 Garcia Gata Jorge D 38. Bailo Remacha Santiago 0-1 Munoz Navarro Alberto 39. Glaria Tevar Salvador 0-1 Hostalet Ferrer Pedro 40. Megias Chafer Alejandro 0-1 Baptista Ana Filipa 41. Mena Corrochano Alberto 1-0 Carrascosa Campos Juan Luis 42. Gomez Latorre Julian 1/2 Rodriguez Perez Jorge 43. Cruz Lledo Pablo 0-1 Kvisla Johannes Luangtep 44. Ortiz Roche Jose 0-1 Vrban Damir 45. Torres Samper Rafael 0-1 Dutina Dario 46. Varas Carlos 1/2 Larand Manuel 47. Gonzalez Aguirre Luis 1-0 Thomassen Thomas 48. Dimitrijevic Dragan 0-1 Camacho Calle Pedro 49. Serrano Marhuenda Salvador 0-1 Sarto Ramos Angel 50. Diez Machin Vicente 1-0 Frances Saez Juan Vicente 51. Ruiz Vinals Matias 1-0 Galan Fernandez Felix 52. Rodriguez Pardo Fernando 0-1 Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 53. Machado Luis 0-1 Alcaraz Ortega Javier 54. Viela Andre Filipe Folha 1-0 Garcia Clemente Julian F 55. Gallardo Perez Jesus 0-1 Romero Antonio 56. Mascarell Canet Redo 0-1 Haugstad Espen 57. Edvardsen Ingar 0-1 Cabello Rodriguez Sandro 58. Muelas Cerezuela Jose 1-0 Birens Eric-Andre 59. Navarro Perez Manuel 1-0 Djodj Goran 60. Reppen Sigmund 1/2 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 61. Fogel Pierre 1/2 Frey Armin 62. Morejon Eduardo - + Lopez Garcia Francisco A 63. Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo 0-1 Miñana Menor Antonio 64. Pia Iglesias Jose Maria 1/2 Lalau Alexandre 65. Cemborain Oricain Alfonso 1-0 Alandete German Lluis 66. Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 0-1 Fuentes Arjona Antonio 67. Pardo Simon David 1-0 Dezagoire Limeres David 68. Esquerdo Nogueroles Gaspar 0-1 Remoli Sargues Francisco 69. Alonso Jimenez Joan 1-0 Santos Ramos Carles 70. Sanz Bastos Fernando 1-- Bye

Ronda 5

1. Zuluaga Cesar 1-0 Perez Yosvany 2. Avila Jimenez Javier 0-1 Contreras Henry 3. Goormachtigh Johan 1/2 Martin Perez Javier 4. Pena Alfredo 1-0 Perez Lopez Jesus M 5. Madina Martin 1/2 Rodriguez Fontecha Marcos 6. Estrada Martinez Cesar 1/2 Cappon John 7. Fokin Sergey 1-0 Lacrosse Marc 8. Carrascoso Morales Abel 1/2 Bolado Saez Sergio 9. Mihailovs Jurijs 1-0 Murcia Paredes Angel 10. Forsaa Espen 1/2 Taboas Rodriguez Daniel 11. Sanchez Jerez Emilio 0-1 Salgado Allaria Carlos 12. Bosque Ortega Xavier 1/2 Garcia Amoros Pablo 13. Canovas Pardo Albert 1/2 Diogo Vasco 14. Ballesteros David 0-1 Pintor Ariana 15. Villalonga Coll Jaime 0-1 Sanchez Botella Luis J 16. Stubberud Ornulf 1/2 Hagen Brede Andre 17. Urukalovic Roman 1-0 Mena Corrochano Alberto 18. Rocabert Andreu Guillem 1/2 Vea Odin Blikra 19. Kvisla Johannes Luangtep 1/2 Colls Gelaberto Emili 20. Vrban Damir 1/2 Martinez Tormo Jorge 21. Baptista Ana Filipa 0-1 Uribe Arteaga Daniel 22. Padilla Hugo 0-1 Plaza Pardo Daniel 23. Sanchez Barbado Carlos 1/2 Prada Lopez M Angel 24. Leburgue Sylvain 1-0 Huguet Sergio 25. Munoz Navarro Alberto 1/2 Mengual Bolo Carlos 26. Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 0-1 Crecente Penalva Jose Manuel 27. Hostalet Ferrer Pedro 1/2 Martin Martin Luis Vicente 28. Vrban Mladen 1-0 Winkelmann Elena 29. Dutina Dario 1-0 Romero Antonio 30. Cantero Antonio 1-0 Cabello Rodriguez Sandro 31. Serna Lara Sergio 1/2 Muelas Cerezuela Jose 32. Monmeneu Chulia Victor 0-1 Navarro Perez Manuel 33. Ribes Peris Alvaro 0-1 Lillo Ferrer J M 34. Campayo Hernandez Juan 1-0 Gonzalez Aguirre Luis 35. Sarto Ramos Angel 1/2 Siegmund Rainer 36. Camacho Calle Pedro 1-0 Gomez Benitez David 37. Ridameya Tatche Jose 1-0 Fernandez Garcia Ignacio 38. Garcia Gata Jorge D 1-0 Moreto Quintana Alex 39. Rodriguez Perez Jorge 1/2 Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 40. Lara Lopez Jose 1-0 Diez Machin Vicente 41. Galarza Bilbao Xabier 1/2 Thomassen Joachim 42. Sadusea Johnny 0-1 Ruiz Vinals Matias 43. Patio Andreu Ramon 0-1 Viela Andre Filipe Folha 44. Frasquet Solbes Elias - + Gomez Latorre Julian 45. Cucarella Montell Angels 0-1 Martinez Vicente Gregorio 46. Haugstad Espen 0-1 Megias Chafer Alejandro 47. Van Hoolandt Patrick 0-1 Glaria Tevar Salvador 48. Rubio Fornes Abel 1-0 Moran Rodriguez Luciano 49. Reppen Sigmund 1/2 Ingunza Lopez Txema 50. Larand Manuel 1/2 Lopez Garcia Francisco A 51. Miana Menor Antonio 1-0 Soler Di Benedetto Sandra 52. Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 1-0 Moreno De La Fuente Jose A 53. Carrascosa Campos Juan Luis 0-1 Cemborain Oricain Alfonso 54. Fuentes Arjona Antonio 1-0 Ortiz Roche Jose 55. Remoli Sargues Francisco 1-0 Dimitrijevic Dragan 56. Thomassen Thomas 0-1 Fogel Pierre 57. Frey Armin 0-1 Serrano Marhuenda Salvador 58. Frances Saez Juan Vicente 1-0 Alonso Jimenez Joan 59. Galan Fernandez Felix 1-0 Pia Iglesias Jose Maria 60. Sanz Bastos Fernando 0-1 Machado Luis 61. Djodj Goran 1/2 Mascarell Canet Redo 62. Birens Eric-Andre 1-0 Torres Samper Rafael 63. Lalau Alexandre 1-0 Gallardo Perez Jesus 64. Alandete German Lluis 0-1 Olias Munoz Francisco 65. Dezagoire Limeres David 1-0 Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 66. Santos Ramos Carles 0-1 Esquerdo Nogueroles Gaspar

Ronda 6

1. Contreras Henry 0-1 Zuluaga Cesar 2. Pena Alfredo 1/2 Fokin Sergey 3. Sanchez Botella Luis J 1/2 Mihailovs Jurijs 4. Salgado Allaria Carlos 1/2 Goormachtigh Johan 5. Rodriguez Fontecha Marcos 1-0 Martin Perez Javier 6. Pintor Ariana 0-1 Madina Martin 7. Cappon John 1/2 Carrascoso Morales Abel 8. Taboas Rodriguez Daniel 1-0 Estrada Martinez Cesar 9. Uribe Arteaga Daniel 0-1 Bolado Saez Sergio 10. Perez Yosvany 1-0 Stubberud Ornulf 11. Plaza Pardo Daniel 0-1 Urukalovic Roman 12. Lacrosse Marc 1-0 Leburgue Sylvain 13. Crecente Penalva Jose Manuel 0-1 Bosque Ortega Xavier 14. Garcia Amoros Pablo 0-1 Avila Jimenez Javier 15. Diogo Vasco 0-1 Forsaa Espen 16. Perez Lopez Jesus M 1-0 Canovas Pardo Albert 17. Hagen Brede Andre 0-1 Dutina Dario 18. Hostalet Ferrer Pedro 1/2 Vrban Mladen 19. Sanz Arilla Luis 1-0 Kvisla Johannes Luangtep 20. Vea Odin Blikra 1/2 Cantero Antonio 21. Lara Lopez Jose 0-1 Rocabert Andreu Guillem 22. Viela Andre Filipe Folha 0-1 Ballesteros David 23. Lillo Ferrer J M 1/2 Vrban Damir 24. Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 1-0 Sanchez Barbado Carlos 25. Colls Gelaberto Emili 1/2 Campayo Hernandez Juan 26. Martinez Tormo Jorge 1-0 Garcia Gata Jorge D 27. Prada Lopez M Angel 1/2 Gomez Latorre Julian 28. Murcia Paredes Angel 1/2 Andres Terrado Miguel Angel 29. Mengual Bolo Carlos 1/2 Camacho Calle Pedro 30. Martin Martin Luis Vicente 1/2 Munoz Navarro Alberto 31. Ruiz Vinals Matias 1-0 Ridameya Tatche Jose 32. Navarro Perez Manuel 1-0 Sanchez Jerez Emilio 33. Martinez Vicente Gregorio 0-1 Villalonga Coll Jaime 34. Winkelmann Elena 0-1 Serna Lara Sergio 35. Padilla Hugo 1-0 Sarto Ramos Angel 36. Siegmund Rainer 0-1 Rubio Fornes Abel 37. Megias Chafer Alejandro 0-1 Fuentes Arjona Antonio 38. Mena Corrochano Alberto 1-0 Baptista Ana Filipa 39. Cemborain Oricain Alfonso 1/2 Rodriguez Perez Jorge 40. Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 0-1 Galarza Bilbao Xabier 41. Huguet Sergio 0-1 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 42. Muelas Cerezuela Jose 1-0 Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 43. Thomassen Joachim 0-1 Carrasco Sagredo Manuel 44. Glaria Tevar Salvador 0-1 Miñana Menor Antonio 45. Remoli Sargues Francisco 1/2 Reppen Sigmund 46. Fernandez Garcia Ignacio 0-1 Monmeneu Chulia Victor 47. Fogel Pierre 1/2 Larand Manuel 48. Gonzalez Aguirre Luis 1/2 Lalau Alexandre 49. Serrano Marhuenda Salvador 1-0 Ribes Peris Alvaro 50. Ingunza Lopez Txema 1/2 Frances Saez Juan Vicente 51. Moreto Quintana Alex 1-0 Bailo Remacha Santiago 52. Diez Machin Vicente 0-1 Galan Fernandez Felix 53. Machado Luis 0-1 Patiño Andreu Ramon 54. Lopez Garcia Francisco A 0-1 Sadusea Johnny 55. Frasquet Solbes Elias 1-0 Haugstad Espen 56. Romero Antonio 0-1 Birens Eric-Andre 57. Cabello Rodriguez Sandro 0-1 Cucarella Montell Angels 58. Gomez Benitez David 0-1 Edvardsen Ingar 59. Olias Munoz Francisco 0-1 Van Hoolandt Patrick 60. Soler Di Benedetto Sandra 0-1 Rodriguez Pardo Fernando 61. Moran Rodriguez Luciano 1-0 Dezagoire Limeres David 62. Mascarell Canet Redo 1-0 Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard 63. Ortiz Roche Jose 0-1 Morejon Eduardo 64. Moreno De La Fuente Jose A 0-1 Djodj Goran 65. Garcia Clemente Julian F 1-0 Carrascosa Campos Juan Luis 66. Torres Samper Rafael 1-0 Frey Armin 67. Esquerdo Nogueroles Gaspar 0-1 Thomassen Thomas 68. Dimitrijevic Dragan - + Sanz Bastos Fernando 69. Alonso Jimenez Joan + - Pia Iglesias Jose Maria 70. Gallardo Perez Jesus 1-0 Alandete German Lluis 71. Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 1/2 Santos Ramos Carles

Ronda 7

1. Zuluaga Cesar 1-0 Pena Alfredo 2. Fokin Sergey 0-1 Rodriguez Fontecha Marcos 3. Madina Martin 0-1 Salgado Allaria Carlos 4. Mihailovs Jurijs 1/2 Lacrosse Marc 5. Bolado Saez Sergio 1/2 Perez Lopez Jesus M 6. Goormachtigh Johan 0-1 Taboas Rodriguez Daniel 7. Bosque Ortega Xavier 0-1 Perez Yosvany 8. Carrascoso Morales Abel 1-0 Contreras Henry 9. Urukalovic Roman 1/2 Sanchez Botella Luis J 10. Forsaa Espen 1-0 Cappon John 11. Avila Jimenez Javier 1-0 Sanz Arilla Luis 12. Dutina Dario 1/2 Martinez Tormo Jorge 13. Martin Perez Javier 1/2 Navarro Perez Manuel 14. Rocabert Andreu Guillem 1/2 Pintor Ariana 15. Ballesteros David 1-0 Ruiz Vinals Matias 16. Estrada Martinez Cesar 1-0 Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 17. Cantero Antonio 1/2 Villalonga Coll Jaime 18. Vrban Mladen 0-1 Mena Corrochano Alberto 19. Serna Lara Sergio 1-0 Hostalet Ferrer Pedro 20. Vrban Damir 1/2 Diogo Vasco 21. Carrasco Sagredo Manuel 0-1 Lillo Ferrer J M 22. Canovas Pardo Albert 1/2 Colls Gelaberto Emili 23. Miana Menor Antonio 0-1 Uribe Arteaga Daniel 24. Campayo Hernandez Juan 0-1 Padilla Hugo 25. Fuentes Arjona Antonio 1/2 Prada Lopez M Angel 26. Stubberud Ornulf 1/2 Vea Odin Blikra 27. Gomez Latorre Julian 0-1 Murcia Paredes Angel 28. Leburgue Sylvain 1-0 Muelas Cerezuela Jose 29. Camacho Calle Pedro 0-1 Martin Martin Luis Vicente 30. Munoz Navarro Alberto 0-1 Rubio Fornes Abel 31. Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 1-0 Crecente Penalva Jose Manuel 32. Andres Terrado Miguel Angel 1/2 Hagen Brede Andre 33. Sanchez Barbado Carlos 1-0 Serrano Marhuenda Salvador 34. Ridameya Tatche Jose 0-1 Frasquet Solbes Elias 35. Sanchez Jerez Emilio 1-0 Martinez Vicente Gregorio 36. Patio Andreu Ramon 0-1 Moreto Quintana Alex 37. Galan Fernandez Felix 1-0 Planells Roig Jose 38. Rodriguez Perez Jorge 1/2 Garcia Gata Jorge D 39. Birens Eric-Andre 0-1 Lara Lopez Jose 40. Sadusea Johnny 1/2 Cemborain Oricain Alfonso 41. Edvardsen Ingar 0-1 Kvisla Johannes Luangtep 42. Cucarella Montell Angels 0-1 Viela Andre Filipe Folha 43. Van Hoolandt Patrick 1-0 Winkelmann Elena 44. Morejon Eduardo 0-1 Remoli Sargues Francisco 45. Sarto Ramos Angel 1-0 Fogel Pierre 46. Larand Manuel 1/2 Siegmund Rainer 47. Frances Saez Juan Vicente 1-0 Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 48. Lalau Alexandre 1-0 Megias Chafer Alejandro 49. Rodriguez Pardo Fernando 0-1 Thomassen Joachim 50. Baptista Ana Filipa 1-0 Huguet Sergio 51. Djodj Goran 0-1 Moran Rodriguez Luciano 52. Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 0-1 Mascarell Canet Redo 53. Reppen Sigmund 1-0 Garcia Clemente Julian F 54. Machado Luis 1-0 Glaria Tevar Salvador 55. Alonso Jimenez Joan 1-0 Romero Antonio 56. Cabello Rodriguez Sandro 1-0 Diez Machin Vicente 57. Bailo Remacha Santiago 0-1 Gomez Benitez David 58. Sanz Bastos Fernando 1-0 Torres Samper Rafael 59. Ribes Peris Alvaro 1-0 Lopez Garcia Francisco A 60. Haugstad Espen 0-1 Fernandez Garcia Ignacio 61. Thomassen Thomas 1-0 Gallardo Perez Jesus 62. Dezagoire Limeres David 0-1 Moreno De La Fuente Jose A 63. Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard 1-0 Olias Munoz Francisco 64. Carrascosa Campos Juan Luis 1-0 Esquerdo Nogueroles Gaspar 65. Dimitrijevic Dragan - + Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 66. Frey Armin 1-0 Santos Ramos Carles

Ronda 8

1. Rodriguez Fontecha Marcos 1/2 Zuluaga Cesar 2. Taboas Rodriguez Daniel 1/2 Avila Jimenez Javier 3. Perez Yosvany 1/2 Carrascoso Morales Abel 4. Salgado Allaria Carlos 1-0 Forsaa Espen 5. Perez Lopez Jesus M 1-0 Mihailovs Jurijs 6. Bolado Saez Sergio 1-0 Fokin Sergey 7. Estrada Martinez Cesar 0-1 Urukalovic Roman 8. Pena Alfredo 1/2 Ballesteros David 9. Lacrosse Marc 0-1 Madina Martin 10. Martin Perez Javier 0-1 Sanchez Botella Luis J 11. Padilla Hugo 1-0 Dutina Dario 12. Contreras Henry 0-1 Murcia Paredes Angel 13. Cappon John 1/2 Leburgue Sylvain 14. Mena Corrochano Alberto 1-0 Rocabert Andreu Guillem 15. Martin Martin Luis Vicente 1/2 Serna Lara Sergio 16. Navarro Perez Manuel 1/2 Goormachtigh Johan 17. Pintor Ariana 1-0 Bosque Ortega Xavier 18. Rubio Fornes Abel 1/2 Lillo Ferrer J M 19. Villalonga Coll Jaime 0-1 Martinez Tormo Jorge 20. Uribe Arteaga Daniel 1-0 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 21. Sanz Arilla Luis 1-0 Galarza Bilbao Xabier 22. Kvisla Johannes Luangtep 1-0 Cantero Antonio 23. Diogo Vasco 1/2 Plaza Pardo Daniel 24. Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 1/2 Garcia Amoros Pablo 25. Colls Gelaberto Emili 1/2 Vrban Damir 26. Prada Lopez M Angel 1-0 Canovas Pardo Albert 27. Viela Andre Filipe Folha 0-1 Stubberud Ornulf 28. Hagen Brede Andre 0-1 Sanchez Jerez Emilio 29. Ruiz Vinals Matias 1-0 Andres Terrado Miguel Angel 30. Moreto Quintana Alex 1/2 Mengual Bolo Carlos 31. Frasquet Solbes Elias 1-0 Galan Fernandez Felix 32. Vea Odin Blikra 0-1 Sanchez Barbado Carlos 33. Lara Lopez Jose 1-0 Fuentes Arjona Antonio 34. Muelas Cerezuela Jose 1/2 Vrban Mladen 35. Van Hoolandt Patrick 1/2 Reppen Sigmund 36. Carrasco Sagredo Manuel 0-1 Remoli Sargues Francisco 37. Monmeneu Chulia Victor 1-0 Miana Menor Antonio 38. Lalau Alexandre 1/2 Camacho Calle Pedro 39. Crecente Penalva Jose Manuel 0-1 Campayo Hernandez Juan 40. Garcia Gata Jorge D 1-0 Frances Saez Juan Vicente 41. Cemborain Oricain Alfonso 0-1 Hostalet Ferrer Pedro 42. Thomassen Joachim 0-1 Rodriguez Perez Jorge 43. Alcaraz Ortega Javier 1/2 Sadusea Johnny 44. Moran Rodriguez Luciano 1-0 Sarto Ramos Angel 45. Mascarell Canet Redo 1-0 Gomez Latorre Julian 46. Gonzalez Aguirre Luis 1-0 Baptista Ana Filipa 47. Siegmund Rainer 1-0 Alonso Jimenez Joan 48. Serrano Marhuenda Salvador 1-0 Sanz Bastos Fernando 49. Planells Roig Jose 0-1 Ridameya Tatche Jose 50. Thomassen Thomas 1-0 Machado Luis 51. Martinez Vicente Gregorio 1/2 Ingunza Lopez Txema 52. Patio Andreu Ramon 1-0 Cabello Rodriguez Sandro 53. Gomez Benitez David 1/2 Birens Eric-Andre 54. Larand Manuel 1-0 Cruz Lledo Pablo 55. Edvardsen Ingar 0-1 Ribes Peris Alvaro 56. Fernandez Garcia Ignacio 1-0 Cucarella Montell Angels 57. Fogel Pierre 1-0 Garcia Clemente Julian F 58. Megias Chafer Alejandro 1/2 Pardo Simon David 59. Glaria Tevar Salvador 0-1 Rodriguez Pardo Fernando 60. Huguet Sergio 1/2 Djodj Goran 61. Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 0-1 Morejon Eduardo 62. Moreno De La Fuente Jose A 1-0 Carrascosa Campos Juan Luis 63. Winkelmann Elena 1-0 Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 64. Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard 1/2 Frey Armin 65. Romero Antonio 1/2 Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 66. Torres Samper Rafael 1-0 Soler Di Benedetto Sandra 67. Diez Machin Vicente 1/2 Ortiz Roche Jose 68. Lopez Garcia Francisco A 1-0 Bailo Remacha Santiago 69. Gallardo Perez Jesus 0-1 Haugstad Espen 70. Olias Munoz Francisco 1-0 Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo 71. Esquerdo Nogueroles Gaspar 0-1 Dezagoire Limeres David 72. Santos Ramos Carles 1-0 Alandete German Lluis

Ronda 9

1. Zuluaga Cesar 0-1 Salgado Allaria Carlos 2. Urukalovic Roman 0-1 Rodriguez Fontecha Marcos 3. Avila Jimenez Javier 0-1 Bolado Saez Sergio 4. Carrascoso Morales Abel 1/2 Taboas Rodriguez Daniel 5. Sanchez Botella Luis J 0-1 Perez Yosvany 6. Madina Martin 0-1 Perez Lopez Jesus M 7. Murcia Paredes Angel 0-1 Pena Alfredo 8. Ballesteros David 0-1 Padilla Hugo 9. Martinez Tormo Jorge 0-1 Mena Corrochano Alberto 10. Forsaa Espen 1-0 Uribe Arteaga Daniel 11. Mihailovs Jurijs 1-0 Pintor Ariana 12. Sanchez Jerez Emilio 1/2 Sanz Arilla Luis 13. Fokin Sergey 1-0 Cappon John 14. Serna Lara Sergio 0-1 Lara Lopez Jose 15. Kvisla Johannes Luangtep 0-1 Lacrosse Marc 16. Goormachtigh Johan 1-0 Frasquet Solbes Elias 17. Lillo Ferrer J M 1-0 Martin Martin Luis Vicente 18. Navarro Perez Manuel 1-0 Prada Lopez M Angel 19. Stubberud Ornulf 1-0 Rubio Fornes Abel 20. Leburgue Sylvain 1-0 Ruiz Vinals Matias 21. Sanchez Barbado Carlos 1/2 Estrada Martinez Cesar 22. Dutina Dario 1-0 Moran Rodriguez Luciano 23. Hostalet Ferrer Pedro 1-0 Contreras Henry 24. Rodriguez Perez Jorge 0-1 Martin Perez Javier 25. Remoli Sargues Francisco 1-0 Mascarell Canet Redo 26. Rocabert Andreu Guillem 1-0 Garcia Gata Jorge D 27. Bosque Ortega Xavier 1-0 Villalonga Coll Jaime 28. Garcia Amoros Pablo 0-1 Diogo Vasco 29. Plaza Pardo Daniel 1/2 Monmeneu Chulia Victor 30. Vrban Damir 1/2 Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 31. Mengual Bolo Carlos 1/2 Colls Gelaberto Emili 32. Campayo Hernandez Juan 1/2 Moreto Quintana Alex 33. Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 1-0 Van Hoolandt Patrick 34. Vrban Mladen 1-0 Larand Manuel 35. Cantero Antonio 1-0 Muelas Cerezuela Jose 36. Canovas Pardo Albert 1/2 Gonzalez Aguirre Luis 37. Reppen Sigmund 1/2 Siegmund Rainer 38. Camacho Calle Pedro 1-0 Fernandez Garcia Ignacio 39. Serrano Marhuenda Salvador 1-0 Lalau Alexandre 40. Ridameya Tatche Jose 1/2 Thomassen Thomas 41. Andres Terrado Miguel Angel - + Alcaraz Ortega Javier 42. Galan Fernandez Felix 1-0 Patio Andreu Ramon 43. Ribes Peris Alvaro 1-0 Vea Odin Blikra 44. Galarza Bilbao Xabier 1-0 Hagen Brede Andre 45. Fuentes Arjona Antonio 0-1 Viela Andre Filipe Folha 46. Gomez Latorre Julian 0-1 Fogel Pierre 47. Sarto Ramos Angel 1-0 Crecente Penalva Jose Manuel 48. Frances Saez Juan Vicente 1/2 Moreno De La Fuente Jose A 49. Rodriguez Pardo Fernando 0-1 Winkelmann Elena 50. Baptista Ana Filipa 1-0 Martinez Vicente Gregorio 51. Ingunza Lopez Txema 1/2 Gomez Benitez David 52. Morejon Eduardo 0-1 Cemborain Oricain Alfonso 53. Birens Eric-Andre 0-1 Carrasco Sagredo Manuel 54. Miana Menor Antonio 1-0 Thomassen Joachim 55. Sanz Bastos Fernando 0-1 Megias Chafer Alejandro 56. Machado Luis 0-1 Lopez Garcia Francisco A 57. Haugstad Espen 1/2 Huguet Sergio 58. Cabello Rodriguez Sandro 1-0 Cruz Lledo Pablo 59. Djodj Goran 0-1 Torres Samper Rafael 60. Cucarella Montell Angels 0-1 Planells Roig Jose 61. Alonso Jimenez Joan 1/2 Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard 62. Pardo Simon David 1-0 Edvardsen Ingar 63. Dezagoire Limeres David 0-1 Romero Antonio 64. Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 1/2 Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 65. Garcia Clemente Julian F 1-0 Olias Munoz Francisco 66. Frey Armin 1-0 Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 67. Ortiz Roche Jose 0-1 Glaria Tevar Salvador 68. Carrascosa Campos Juan Luis 1/2 Diez Machin Vicente 69. Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo 1-0 Gallardo Perez Jesus 70. Bailo Remacha Santiago 1-0 Santos Ramos Carles 71. Soler Di Benedetto Sandra 1-0 Esquerdo Nogueroles Gaspar 72. Alandete German Lluis 1 bye
  1. Dutina, Dario                   CRO 2298 f
  2. Mihailovs, Jurijs               LAT 2298    Lituania
  3. Vrban, Mladen                   CRO 2297 f  Croacia
  4. Bolado Saez, Sergio             ESP 2297    Cantabria
  5. Taboas Rodríguez, Daniel        ESP 2296 f  Galicia
  6. Perez, Yosvany                  CUB 2293 f  Cuba
  7. Contreras, Henry                COL 2293 f  Colombia
  8. Sanz Arilla, Luis               ESP 2290    Aragon
  9. Varas, Carlos                   CHI 2290    Vizcaya
 10. Urukalovic, Roman               CRO 2289    Croacia
 11. Salgado Hallaría, Carlos        ESP 2288 f  Barcelona
 12. Van Hoolandt, Patrick           MNC 2282 f  Monaco
 13. Martin Perez, Javier            ESP 2280 f  Barcelona
 14. Remoli Sargues, Francisco       ESP 2278    Valencia
 15. Gilea, Lucian                   ROM 2278    Rumania
 16. Zuluaga, Cesar                  COL 2278    Colombia
 17. Peña, Alfredo                   COL 2274 f  Colombia
 18. Banos, Oscar                    ARG 2265    Argentina
 19. Madina, Martin                  ARG 2262    Argentina
 20. Cantero, Antonio                ESP 2245    Dolores
 21. Cappon, John                    FRA 2240    Francia
 22. Rocabert Andreu, Guillem        ESP 2238    Barcelona
 23. Serna Lara, Sergio              ESP 2238    Albacete
 24. Lacrosse, Marc                  BEL 2238 f  Belgica
 25. Goormachtigh, Johan             BEL 2235 f  Belgica
 26. Bosque Ortega, Xavier           ESP 2230    Barcelona
 27. Avila Jiménez, Javier           ESP 2222    Barcelona
 28. Diogo, Vasco                    POR 2220    Portugal
 29. Ballesteros, David              ESP 2217    Madrid
 30. Monmeneu Chulia, Victor         ESP 2215    Valencia
 31. Lillo Ferrer, J M               ESP 2214    Barcelona
 32. Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel   ESP 2212    Salamanca
 33. Perez Lopez, Jesus M            ESP 2212    Santander
 34. Colls Gelaberto, Emili          ESP 2211 c  Gerona
 35. Sanchez Botella, Luis J         ESP 2210    Novelda
 36. Martinez Tormo, Jorge           ESP 2206    Valencia
 37. Uribe Arteaga, Daniel           COL 2202    Colombia
 38. Fogel, Pierre                   BEL 2202    Belgica
 39. Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos      ESP 2200    Cantabria
 40. Padilla, Hugo                   PER 2195    Peru
 41. Prada Lopez, M Angel            ESP 2191    Madrid
 42. Gonzalez Aguirre, Luis          ESP 2185    Valencia
 43. Stubberud, Ornulf               NOR 2183    Noruega
 44. Murcia Paredes, Angel           ESP 2180    Orihuela
 45. Leburgue, Sylvain               FRA 2179    Francia
 46. Siegmund, Rainer                GER 2178    Alemania
 47. Camacho Calle, Pedro            ESP 2174    Ciudad Real
 48. Serrano Marhuenda, Salvador     ESP 2173 c  Alicante
 49. Munoz Navarro, Alberto          ESP 2171    Murcia
 50. Forsaa, Espen                   NOR 2170    Noruega
 51. Ridameya Tatche, Jose           ESP 2169 n  Benidorm
 52. Estrada Martinez, Cesar         ESP 2167    Madrid
 53. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio           ESP 2167    Murcia
 54. Crecente Penalva, Jose Manuel   ESP 2166    Gandia
 55. Andres Terrado, Miguel Angel    ESP 2164    Zaragoza
 56. Frances Saez, Juan Vicente      ESP 2163    Valencia
 57. Moreto Quintana, Alex           ESP 2162    Valencia
 58. Hostalet Ferrer, Pedro          ESP 2159    Murcia
 59. Ter-Karapetian, Alexi           GEO 2159    Georgia
 60. Fokin, Sergey                   RUS 2157    Rusia
 61. Megias Chafer, Alejandro        ESP 2156    Valencia
 62. Galan Fernández, Felix          ESP 2152    Bilbao
 63. Mena Corrochano, Alberto        ESP 2149    Toledo
 64. Rodriguez Perez, Jorge          ESP 2147    Alcoy
 65. Vea Odin, Blikra                NOR 2147    Noruega
 66. Carrascoso Morales, Abel        ESP 2146    Valencia
 67. Lara Lopez, Jose                ESP 2145    Murcia
 68. Galarza Bilbao, Xabier          ESP 2144    Euskadi
 69. Rodriguez Pardo, Fernando       ESP 2141    Barcelona
 70. Plaza Pardo, Daniel             ESP 2135    Valencia
 71. Machado, Luis                   POR 2135    Portugal
 72. Sadusea, Johnny                 VEN 2132    Venezuela
 73. Garcia Amoros, Pablo            ESP 2132    Benidrom
 74. Kvisla Johannes, Luangtep       NOR 2132    Noruega
 75. Huguet, Sergio                  HON 2131 c  Honduras
 76. Moran Rodríguez, Luciano        ESP 2130    Denia
 77. Viela, Andre Filipe Folha       POR 2130    Portugal
 78. Vrban, Damir                    AUT 2130    Austria
 79. Frasquet Solbes, Elias          ESP 2127    Gandia
 80. Vega Gomez, Francisco B         ESP 2125    Lugo
 81. Martinez Vicente, Gregorio      ESP 2125    Murcia
 82. Canovas Pardo, Albert           ESP 2123    Barcelona
 83. Tsalugelashvili, Lile           GEO 2120 wf Georgia
 84. Mengual Bolo, Carlos            ESP 2120    Oliva
 85. Romero, Antonio                 ESP 2119    Baleares
 86. Mascarell Canet, Redo           ESP 2114    Valencia
 87. Cabello Rodríguez, Sandro       ESP 2113    Ciudad Real
 88. Muelas Cerezuela, Jose          ESP 2111    Murcia
 89. Martin Martín, Luis Vicente     ESP 2111    Madrid
 90. Navarro Perez, Manuel           ESP 2109    Barcelona
 91. Gomez Benitez, David            ESP 2109    Barcelona
 92. Reppen, Sigmund                 NOR 2107    Noruega
 93. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos         ESP 2106    Alfaz del Pi
 94. Morejon, Eduardo                VEN 2103    Venezuela
 95. Ter-Karapetian, Armen           RUS 2103    Rusia
 96. Torres Samper, Rafael           ESP 2102    Asturias
 97. Carrasco Sagredo, Manuel        ESP 2100    Valencia
 98. Larand, Manuel                  FRA 2097    Francia
 99. Miana Menor, Antonio            ESP 2095    Gandia
100. Moreno De La Fuente, Jose A     ESP 2094    Madrid
101. Pintor, Ariana                  POR 2093 wf Portugal
102. Winkelmann, Elena               GER 2087    Alemania
103. Lalau, Alexandre                FRA 2081    Francia
104. Ribes Peris, Alvaro             ESP 2076    Valencia
105. Campayo Hernández, Juan         ESP 2075    Albacete
106. Fernandez Garcia, Ignacio       ESP 2072    Madrid
107. Planells Roig, Jose             ESP 2070    Baleares
108. Thomassen, Thomas               NOR 2070    Noruega
109. Sarto Ramos, Angel              ESP 2069    Zaragoza
110. Lubbers, Johan                  NED 2068    Holanda
111. Dimitrijevic, Dragan            ITA 2067    Italia
112. Alonso Jiménez, Joan            ESP 2065    Gerona
113. Garcia Gata, Jorge D            ESP 2064    Albacete
114. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex        ESP 2061    Euskadi
115. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso      ESP 2061    Pamplona
116. Diez Machin, Vicente            ESP 2060    Alicante
117. Thomassen, Joachim              NOR 2059    Noruega
118. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier          ESP 2053    Cullera
119. Garcia Clemente, Julian F       ESP 2052    Barcelona
120. Pardo Simon, David              ESP 2052    Alicante
121. Fuentes Arjona, Antonio         ESP 2050    Madrid
122. Rodriguez Ferrer, Pablo         ESP 2050    Gandia
123. Frey, Armin                     AUT 2046    Austria
124. Esquerdo Nogueroles, Gaspar     ESP 2044    La Vila Joiosa
125. Santos Ramos, Carles            ESP 2042    Barcelona
126. Bailo Remacha, Santiago         ESP 2040    Aragon
127. Glaria Tevar, Salvador          ESP 2040    Aragon
128. Rubio Fornes, Abel              ESP 2037    Valencia
129. Sanz Bastos, Fernando           ESP 2036    Barcelona
130. Olias Muñoz, Francisco          ESP 2035    Madrid
131. Ruiz Vinals, Matias             ESP 2030    Mallorca
132. Pia Iglesias, Jose Maria        ESP 2026    Alicante
133. Gomez Latorre, Julian           ESP 2025    Benidorm
134. Ingunza Lopez, Txema            ESP 2024    Euskadi
135. Patio Andreu, Ramon             ESP 2021    Torrevieja
136. Baptista, Ana Filipa            POR 2021    Portugal
137. Haugstad, Espen                 NOR 2015    Noruega
138. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel       ESP 2013    Valencia
139. Hagen Brede, Andre              NOR 2013    Noruega
140. Lopez Garcia, Francisco A       ESP 2012    Sevilla
141. Soler Di Benedetto, Sandra      BRA 2012    Brasil
142. Villalonga Coll, Jaime          ESP 2008    Menorca
143. Birens, Eric-Andre              FRA 2007    Francia
144. Ballester Llagaria, Luis Eduard ESP 2004    Valencia
145. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin      ESP 2003    Benidorm
146. Djodj, Goran                    CRO 2001    Croacia
147. Carrascosa Campos, Juan Luis    ESP 1985    Alicante
148. Gallardo Perez, Jesus           ESP 1958    Madrid
149. Cruz Lledo, Pablo               ESP 1942    Alcoy
150. Edvardsen, Ingar                NOR 1938    Noruega
151. Alandete German, Lluis          ESP 1912    Valencia
152. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel  ESP 1888    San Vicente Raspeig
153. Cucarella Montell, Angels       ESP 1868    Alzira
pdf