Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Benidorm 2006 - 3. Open Master Benidorm (España)
07 - 10.12.2006

Comunidad ValencianaComunidad ValencianaEspaña


España Comunidad Valenciana


Clasificación
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kozul Zdenko                   CRO 2589 g  7.5  45.0  55.0  38.0  Croacia
 2. Delchev Aleksander             BUL 2628 g  7.5  44.0  53.5  38.5  Bulgaria
 3. Malakhov Vladimir              RUS 2682 g  7.0  47.5  58.0  38.5  Rusia
 4. Camarena Gimenez Rufino        ESP 2330 f  7.0  39.5  46.5  34.0  Gandia
 5. Damaso Rui                     POR 2449 m  6.5  44.5  54.0  35.0  Portugal
 6. Moskalenko Viktor              UKR 2543 g  6.5  42.5  51.0  34.0  Ucrania
 7. Baches Garcia Guillermo        ESP 2379 m  6.5  41.0  49.5  34.0  Barcelona
 8. Vidarte Morales Arturo         ESP 2405 m  6.5  40.5  48.5  34.0  Peru
 9. Cabrera Alexis                 COL 2508 g  6.0  44.5  53.5  34.5  Colombia
10. Taboas Rodriguez Daniel        ESP 2296 f  6.0  44.0  52.0  33.5  Galicia
11. Fokin Sergey                   RUS 2157    6.0  43.0  49.5  33.5  Rusia
12. Frois Antonio                  POR 2345 m  6.0  40.5  47.5  30.5  Portugal
13. Vassallo Mauricio              ESP 2380 m  6.0  39.0  47.5  32.0  Argentina
14. Padilla Hugo                   PER 2195    6.0  39.0  46.0  29.0  Peru
15. Garcia Fernandez Carlos        ESP 2367 m  6.0  38.0  47.5  30.5  Valncia
16. Granero Roca Antonio           ESP 2348 m  6.0  38.0  46.5  31.0  Ibi
17. Mena Corrochano Alberto        ESP 2149    6.0  37.5  43.5  31.0  Toledo
18. Dutina Dario                   CRO 2298 f  5.5  41.0  49.0  30.5  Croacia
19. Sanchez Botella Luis J         ESP 2210    5.5  40.0  47.5  30.0  Novelda
20. Cappon John                    FRA 2240    5.5  39.5  48.0  29.5  Francia
21. Remoli Sargues Francisco       ESP 2278    5.5  39.5  47.0  29.5  Valencia
22. Diogo Vasco                    POR 2220    5.5  38.5  44.5  27.5  Portugal
23. Madina Martin                  ARG 2262    5.5  38.0  46.0  29.5  Argentina
24. Contreras Henry                COL 2293 f  5.5  38.0  45.5  29.0  Colombia
25. Lomineishvili Maia             GEO 2382 m  5.5  36.0  43.5  26.5  Georgia
26. Bosque Ortega Xavier           ESP 2230    5.5  33.5  41.0  26.0  Barcelona
27. Serrano Marhuenda Salvador     ESP 2173 c  5.5  33.0  40.5  26.0  Alicante
28. Ortiz Nadya Karolina           COL 2293 wm 5.0  42.0  46.0  31.0  Colombia
29. Mihailovs Jurijs               LAT 2298    5.0  40.5  49.5  30.0  Letonia
30. Djingarova Emilia              BUL 2302 wg 5.0  37.0  44.0  28.0  Bulgaria
31. Mascarell Canet Ricardo        ESP 2114    5.0  37.0  42.0  24.0  Valencia
32. Moreto Quintana Alex           ESP 2162    5.0  35.5  41.0  25.0  Euskadi
33. Santos Ramos Carles            ESP 2042    5.0  33.5  38.5  21.0
34. Galan Fernandez Felix          ESP 2152    5.0  33.0  39.0  24.0
35. Varas Carlos                   CHI 2290    5.0  32.5  39.0  25.0  Chile
36. Muelas Cerezuela Jose          ESP 2111    5.0  32.5  38.0  24.5
37. Torres Garrigos David          ESP 2203    5.0  32.0  37.5  25.0
38. Camacho Calle Pedro            ESP 2174    5.0  31.5  38.0  24.5  Ctl
39. Morejon Eduardo                VEN 2103    5.0  31.0  36.5  21.0
40. Moreno Garcia Alfonso          ESP 1988    5.0  30.0  35.0  19.0  Mallorca
41. Tonus Alex                     ITA ----    5.0  28.0  35.5  20.0  Alicante
42. Durao Joaquim                  POR 2177 m  4.5  36.0  43.0  26.0  Portugal
43. Vrban Mladen                   CRO 2297 f  4.5  35.5  43.0  26.0  Croacia
44. Rodriguez Pardo Fernando       ESP 2141    4.5  35.5  41.5  25.5  Madrid
45. Colls Gelaberto Emili          ESP 2211 c  4.5  33.5  41.5  23.0
46. Cucarella Montell Angels       ESP 1868    4.5  31.0  36.0  19.5  Valencia
47. Pallas I Garrido Ernest Josep  ESP 1821    4.5  30.0  35.5  19.0  Valencia
48. Garcia Roman Jose Luis Machado ESP 1982    4.0  37.5  43.5  21.0  CTM
49. Carcel Valero Juan Antonio     ESP 1908    4.0  37.0  44.0  22.0  Valencia
50. Djodj Goran                    CRO 2001    4.0  36.0  41.5  21.0  Croacia
51. Vrban Damir                    AUT 2130    4.0  35.5  43.5  24.5  Austria
52. Mengual Bolo Carlos            ESP 2120    4.0  35.5  42.5  22.5  Oliva
53. Carrasco Sagredo Manuel        ESP 2100    4.0  35.5  42.5  22.0
54. Jordan Martinez David          ESP 1970    4.0  34.0  40.0  20.5  Castellon
55. Perez Garcia Jose Miguel       ESP 2013    4.0  33.5  39.0  20.0
56. Yastrebova Tatiana             UKR 2099    4.0  32.5  39.5  19.5  Ucrania
57. Gomez Benitez David            ESP 2109    4.0  32.5  39.0  20.0
58. Sanchez Mayor Jose             ESP 1951    4.0  31.5  36.5  17.0
59. Vazquez Abad Juan Carlos       ESP 1956    4.0  30.5  37.0  20.0  Valencia
60. Valdezate Suarez Fernando      ESP 2081    4.0  30.0  34.5  16.0  Euskadi
61. Alberola Reig Francisco        ESP 1766    4.0  29.5  34.5  14.5  Alicante
62. Kuenitz Klaus                  GER 1820    3.5  33.0  39.0  21.0  Alemania
63. Reves Balleste Jose            ESP 1973    3.5  32.5  38.0  20.0
64. Gago Gonçalvez Jose Fernando   ESP 1841    3.5  26.5  30.0  15.0  Ctl
65. Dominguez Marquez Juan C.      ESP 1829    3.5  23.5  27.0   9.0  Baleares
66. Marco Catala Juan              ESP 1983    3.0  34.5  41.5  19.0
67. Garcia Perez Ramon             ESP 1872    3.0  33.5  41.0  18.5
68. Zubia Aramburu Mikel           ESP 1941    3.0  33.0  38.0  15.0  Euskadi
69. Barral Rubirosa Cristobal      ESP 1966    3.0  32.5  39.5  19.0  Galicia
70. Pascual Fuertes Jose Enrique   ESP 1921    3.0  32.5  36.0  16.0
71. Tellechea Eduardo              ESP ----    3.0  30.5  36.0  16.0
72. Farmer Negrini Leo             PER 1963    3.0  29.0  34.0  18.0  Peru
73. Aretxabaleta Saez Julen        ESP 1872    3.0  27.0  31.5  13.0  Euskadi
74. Muñoz Francisco Tomas          ESP ----    3.0  24.0  28.0   8.0
75. Halloumi Rachid                    ----    2.5  34.0  42.5  19.5
76. Meler Tevar Sergio             ESP 1842    2.5  30.5  36.5  17.0  Val
77. Sanchez Martinez Miguel Angel  ESP ----    2.5  28.0  33.0   7.5
78. Eiriz Caamano Jose Carlos      ESP 1837    2.5  26.5  30.5   9.5  Ibiza
79. Carrasco Fernandez Manuel      ESP 1982    2.5  23.5  27.0   9.0
80. Bote Kobolo Benjamin           ESP 1866    2.0  32.5  39.0  14.0  Madrid
81. Rodriguez Seara Jesus          ESP 1702    2.0  32.0  39.5  13.5  Val
82. Sanchez Cobo Javier            ESP 1877    2.0  30.5  36.5  13.5  Cat
83. Gallegos Gomez Jacinto         ESP ----    2.0  29.5  35.0  11.0
84. Gomez Celdran Fco Miquel       ESP 1982    1.5  33.5  41.5  11.5
85. Castan Sanclemente Alejandro   ESP 1982    1.5  32.0  38.5  12.0
86. Garcia Serrano Jose Manuel     ESP 1907    1.5  32.0  38.0  11.0
87. Guzman Del Rey Cecilio         ESP 1921    1.5  30.5  36.0   9.0
88. Santos Folch Adolfo            ESP 2065    1.0  32.5  41.0   8.5  Asturias
89. Marin Lopez Jose               ESP ----    1.0  31.5  37.0   8.0
90. Bendayan Claros Aaron          PER ----    0.5  31.5  38.5   4.5  Peru
91. Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex        ESP 2061    0.0  33.0  40.0   0.0
92. Fenollar Jorda Manuel          ESP 2316 f  0.0  31.5  40.0   0.0  Oliva
93. Usado Garcia Mª Jose           ESP ----    0.0  31.5  39.5   0.0
94. Pena Alfredo                   COL 2274 f  0.0  31.5  38.5   0.0  Colomba
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Ronda 9 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kozul Zdenko 1-0 Damaso Rui 2. Delchev Aleksander 1-0 Cabrera Alexis 3. Malakhov Vladimir 1-0 Taboas Rodriguez Daniel 4. Camarena Gimenez Rufino 1-0 Vassallo Mauricio 5. Moskalenko Viktor 1-0 Dutina Dario 6. Cappon John 0-1 Vidarte Morales Arturo 7. Baches Garcia Guillermo 1-0 Contreras Henry 8. Madina Martin 0-1 Garcia Fernandez Carlos 9. Lomineishvili Maia 1/2 Diogo Vasco 10. Granero Roca Antonio 1-0 Camacho Calle Pedro 11. Torres Garrigos David 0-1 Frois Antonio 12. Mihailovs Jurijs 0-1 Padilla Hugo 13. Mena Corrochano Alberto 1-0 Ortiz Nadya Karolina 14. Remoli Sargues Francisco 1/2 Serrano Marhuenda Salvador 15. Fokin Sergey 1-0 Vrban Mladen 16. Bosque Ortega Xavier 1-0 Colls Gelaberto Emili 17. Sanchez Botella Luis J 1-0 Rodriguez Pardo Fernando 18. Durao Joaquim 0-1 Djingarova Emilia 19. Carrasco Sagredo Manuel 0-1 Varas Carlos 20. Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 0-1 Moreto Quintana Alex 21. Djodj Goran 0-1 Galan Fernandez Felix 22. Vrban Damir 0-1 Santos Ramos Carles 23. Mengual Bolo Carlos 0-1 Moreno Garcia Alfonso 24. Mascarell Canet Ricardo 1-0 Garcia Roman Jose Luis Machado 25. Muelas Cerezuela Jose 1-0 Jordan Martinez David 26. Tonus Alex 1-0 Gomez Benitez David 27. Morejon Eduardo 1-0 Valdezate Suarez Fernando 28. Vazquez Abad Juan Carlos 1/2 Yastrebova Tatiana 29. Gago Gonçalvez Jose Fernando 0-1 Cucarella Montell Angels 30. Pallas I Garrido Ernest Josep + - Kuenitz Klaus 31. Alberola Reig Francisco + - Farmer Negrini Leo 32. Tellechea Eduardo 0-1 Sanchez Mayor Jose 33. Carcel Valero Juan Antonio 1-0 Aretxabaleta Saez Julen 34. Dominguez Marquez Juan C. + - Meler Tevar Sergio 35. Sanchez Martinez Miguel Angel 1/2 Eiriz Caamano Jose Carlos 36. Gallegos Gomez Jacinto 0-1 Muñoz Francisco Tomas 37. Guzman Del Rey Cecilio 0-1 Carrasco Fernandez Manuel --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 8 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Damaso Rui 1/2 Delchev Aleksander 2. Vidarte Morales Arturo 0-1 Kozul Zdenko 3. Malakhov Vladimir 1/2 Moskalenko Viktor 4. Cabrera Alexis 1-0 Fokin Sergey 5. Vassallo Mauricio 1-0 Mena Corrochano Alberto 6. Dutina Dario 1/2 Baches Garcia Guillermo 7. Taboas Rodriguez Daniel 1-0 Granero Roca Antonio 8. Padilla Hugo 0-1 Camarena Gimenez Rufino 9. Frois Antonio 1/2 Remoli Sargues Francisco 10. Vrban Mladen 0-1 Cappon John 11. Contreras Henry 1-0 Sanchez Botella Luis J 12. Rodriguez Pardo Fernando 0-1 Madina Martin 13. Moreto Quintana Alex 0-1 Lomineishvili Maia 14. Garcia Fernandez Carlos 1-0 Mascarell Canet Ricardo 15. Serrano Marhuenda Salvador 1-0 Djingarova Emilia 16. Galan Fernandez Felix 0-1 Mihailovs Jurijs 17. Ortiz Nadya Karolina 1-0 Muelas Cerezuela Jose 18. Diogo Vasco 1-0 Morejon Eduardo 19. Gomez Benitez David 0-1 Torres Garrigos David 20. Camacho Calle Pedro 1-0 Carrasco Sagredo Manuel 21. Varas Carlos 1/2 Mengual Bolo Carlos 22. Cucarella Montell Angels 0-1 Bosque Ortega Xavier 23. Colls Gelaberto Emili 1-0 Vazquez Abad Juan Carlos 24. Kuenitz Klaus 0-1 Durao Joaquim 25. Yastrebova Tatiana 1/2 Vrban Damir 26. Santos Ramos Carles 1-0 Zubia Aramburu Mikel 27. Sanchez Mayor Jose 0-1 Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 28. Djodj Goran + - Garcia Perez Ramon 29. Moreno Garcia Alfonso 1-0 Tellechea Eduardo 30. Pascual Fuertes Jose Enrique - + Garcia Roman Jose Luis Machado 31. Carcel Valero Juan Antonio 0-1 Jordan Martinez David 32. Tonus Alex + - Barral Rubirosa Cristobal 33. Valdezate Suarez Fernando + - Farmer Negrini Leo 34. Gago Gonçalvez Jose Fernando + - Meler Tevar Sergio 35. Eiriz Caamano Jose Carlos 0-1 Pallas I Garrido Ernest Josep 36. Alberola Reig Francisco 1-0 Muñoz Francisco Tomas 37. Aretxabaleta Saez Julen 1-0 Gallegos Gomez Jacinto 38. Dominguez Marquez Juan C. 1-0 Guzman Del Rey Cecilio 39. Carrasco Fernandez Manuel 1/2 Sanchez Martinez Miguel Angel --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 7 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Damaso Rui 1-0 Malakhov Vladimir 2. Delchev Aleksander 1-0 Fokin Sergey 3. Kozul Zdenko 1-0 Cabrera Alexis 4. Moskalenko Viktor 1/2 Baches Garcia Guillermo 5. Remoli Sargues Francisco 0-1 Vidarte Morales Arturo 6. Lomineishvili Maia 0-1 Dutina Dario 7. Mihailovs Jurijs 0-1 Vassallo Mauricio 8. Taboas Rodriguez Daniel 1-0 Garcia Fernandez Carlos 9. Granero Roca Antonio 1-0 Ortiz Nadya Karolina 10. Cappon John 1/2 Frois Antonio 11. Camarena Gimenez Rufino 1-0 Diogo Vasco 12. Djingarova Emilia 0-1 Padilla Hugo 13. Mena Corrochano Alberto 1-0 Varas Carlos 14. Reves Balleste Jose 0-1 Vrban Mladen 15. Vrban Damir 0-1 Contreras Henry 16. Madina Martin 1-0 Kuenitz Klaus 17. Bosque Ortega Xavier 0-1 Rodriguez Pardo Fernando 18. Durao Joaquim 0-1 Sanchez Botella Luis J 19. Torres Garrigos David 1-0 Yastrebova Tatiana 20. Marco Catala Juan 0-1 Camacho Calle Pedro 21. Garcia Roman Jose Luis Machado 0-1 Serrano Marhuenda Salvador 22. Jordan Martinez David 0-1 Moreto Quintana Alex 23. Barral Rubirosa Cristobal 0-1 Galan Fernandez Felix 24. Mascarell Canet Ricardo 1-0 Santos Ramos Carles 25. Muelas Cerezuela Jose 1-0 Djodj Goran 26. Garcia Perez Ramon 0-1 Gomez Benitez David 27. Morejon Eduardo 1-0 Carcel Valero Juan Antonio 28. Carrasco Sagredo Manuel 1-0 Tonus Alex 29. Farmer Negrini Leo 0-1 Colls Gelaberto Emili 30. Mengual Bolo Carlos 1-0 Gago Gonalvez Jose Fernando 31. Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 1/2 Tellechea Eduardo 32. Meler Tevar Sergio 0-1 Cucarella Montell Angels 33. Vazquez Abad Juan Carlos 1-0 Pallas I Garrido Ernest Josep 34. Gallegos Gomez Jacinto 0-1 Moreno Garcia Alfonso 35. Sanchez Mayor Jose 1-0 Aretxabaleta Saez Julen 36. Zubia Aramburu Mikel 1-0 Sanchez Cobo Javier 37. Valdezate Suarez Fernando 1-0 Eiriz Caamano Jose Carlos 38. Guzman Del Rey Cecilio 0-1 Pascual Fuertes Jose Enrique 39. Rodriguez Seara Jesus - - Gomez Celdran Fco Miquel 40. Garcia Serrano Jose Manuel - + Alberola Reig Francisco 41. Muoz Francisco Tomas 1-0 Marin Lopez Jose 42. Carrasco Fernandez Manuel 0-1 Dominguez Marquez Juan C. 43. Sanchez Martinez Miguel Angel 1 bye --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 6 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Malakhov Vladimir 1-0 Kozul Zdenko 2. Frois Antonio 0-1 Delchev Aleksander 3. Cabrera Alexis 1-0 Camarena Gimenez Rufino 4. Ortiz Nadya Karolina 0-1 Damaso Rui 5. Fokin Sergey 1-0 Granero Roca Antonio 6. Baches Garcia Guillermo 1-0 Taboas Rodriguez Daniel 7. Varas Carlos 0-1 Moskalenko Viktor 8. Vidarte Morales Arturo 1-0 Madina Martin 9. Cappon John 1/2 Mihailovs Jurijs 10. Sanchez Botella Luis J 0-1 Remoli Sargues Francisco 11. Dutina Dario 1-0 Durao Joaquim 12. Carcel Valero Juan Antonio 0-1 Lomineishvili Maia 13. Vassallo Mauricio 1-0 Mascarell Canet Ricardo 14. Garcia Fernandez Carlos 1-0 Muelas Cerezuela Jose 15. Djodj Goran 0-1 Djingarova Emilia 16. Kuenitz Klaus 1/2 Bosque Ortega Xavier 17. Diogo Vasco 1-0 Marco Catala Juan 18. Padilla Hugo 1-0 Garcia Roman Jose Luis Machado 19. Mena Corrochano Alberto 1-0 Farmer Negrini Leo 20. Vrban Mladen 1-0 Mengual Bolo Carlos 21. Contreras Henry 1-0 Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 22. Reves Balleste Jose 1-0 Colls Gelaberto Emili 23. Camacho Calle Pedro 1/2 Barral Rubirosa Cristobal 24. Serrano Marhuenda Salvador 1/2 Garcia Perez Ramon 25. Rodriguez Pardo Fernando 1-0 Meler Tevar Sergio 26. Cucarella Montell Angels 0-1 Vrban Damir 27. Moreto Quintana Alex 1-0 Vazquez Abad Juan Carlos 28. Moreno Garcia Alfonso 0-1 Torres Garrigos David 29. Galan Fernandez Felix 1-0 Sanchez Mayor Jose 30. Gomez Benitez David 1-0 Zubia Aramburu Mikel 31. Sanchez Cobo Javier 0-1 Morejon Eduardo 32. Carrasco Sagredo Manuel + - Rodriguez Seara Jesus 33. Aretxabaleta Saez Julen 0-1 Yastrebova Tatiana 34. Santos Ramos Carles 1-0 Gallegos Gomez Jacinto 35. Tonus Alex + - Gomez Celdran Fco Miquel 36. Castan Sanclemente Alejandro - + Pallas I Garrido Ernest Josep 37. Gago Gonalvez Jose Fernando 1-0 Guzman Del Rey Cecilio 38. Tellechea Eduardo 1-0 Carrasco Fernandez Manuel 39. Marin Lopez Jose 0-1 Pascual Fuertes Jose Enrique 40. Eiriz Caamano Jose Carlos 1-0 Alberola Reig Francisco 41. Sanchez Martinez Miguel Angel 0-1 Valdezate Suarez Fernando 42. Dominguez Marquez Juan C. 0-1 Muoz Francisco Tomas --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Delchev Aleksander 1/2 Malakhov Vladimir 2. Kozul Zdenko 1-0 Moskalenko Viktor 3. Djingarova Emilia 0-1 Cabrera Alexis 4. Damaso Rui 1-0 Dutina Dario 5. Mihailovs Jurijs 1/2 Vidarte Morales Arturo 6. Taboas Rodriguez Daniel 1-0 Vassallo Mauricio 7. Baches Garcia Guillermo 1/2 Sanchez Botella Luis J 8. Ortiz Nadya Karolina 1-0 Garcia Fernandez Carlos 9. Granero Roca Antonio 1-0 Padilla Hugo 10. Frois Antonio 1-0 Mena Corrochano Alberto 11. Camarena Gimenez Rufino 1-0 Carcel Valero Juan Antonio 12. Fokin Sergey 1-0 Contreras Henry 13. Durao Joaquim 1-0 Vrban Mladen 14. Halloumi Rachid 0-1 Varas Carlos 15. Remoli Sargues Francisco 1-0 Rodriguez Pardo Fernando 16. Vrban Damir 0-1 Cappon John 17. Lomineishvili Maia 1-0 Serrano Marhuenda Salvador 18. Bosque Ortega Xavier 1-0 Carrasco Sagredo Manuel 19. Yastrebova Tatiana 0-1 Diogo Vasco 20. Torres Garrigos David 0-1 Djodj Goran 21. Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 1/2 Camacho Calle Pedro 22. Marco Catala Juan 1-0 Moreto Quintana Alex 23. Garcia Roman Jose Luis Machado 1-0 Galan Fernandez Felix 24. Mascarell Canet Ricardo 1-0 Sanchez Mayor Jose 25. Muelas Cerezuela Jose 1-0 Bote Kobolo Benjamin 26. Farmer Negrini Leo 1-0 Gomez Benitez David 27. Morejon Eduardo 0-1 Kuenitz Klaus 28. Castan Sanclemente Alejandro - + Meler Tevar Sergio 29. Pallas I Garrido Ernest Josep 0-1 Reves Balleste Jose 30. Vazquez Abad Juan Carlos 1-0 Tellechea Eduardo 31. Alberola Reig Francisco 0-1 Santos Ramos Carles 32. Valdezate Suarez Fernando 0-1 Moreno Garcia Alfonso 33. Carrasco Fernandez Manuel 0-1 Sanchez Cobo Javier 34. Zubia Aramburu Mikel 1-0 Marin Lopez Jose 35. Pascual Fuertes Jose Enrique 0-1 Tonus Alex 36. Aretxabaleta Saez Julen 1-0 Garcia Serrano Jose Manuel 37. Gallegos Gomez Jacinto 1-0 Dominguez Marquez Juan C. 38. Sanchez Martinez Miguel Angel 0-1 Gago Gonalvez Jose Fernando 39. Muoz Francisco Tomas 0-1 Eiriz Caamano Jose Carlos --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 4 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Malakhov Vladimir 1-0 Baches Garcia Guillermo 2. Kozul Zdenko 1/2 Delchev Aleksander 3. Moskalenko Viktor 1-0 Ortiz Nadya Karolina 4. Cabrera Alexis 1/2 Taboas Rodriguez Daniel 5. Vidarte Morales Arturo 1/2 Fokin Sergey 6. Garcia Fernandez Carlos 1/2 Mena Corrochano Alberto 7. Sanchez Botella Luis J 1/2 Mihailovs Jurijs 8. Vassallo Mauricio 1-0 Halloumi Rachid 9. Diogo Vasco 0-1 Damaso Rui 10. Padilla Hugo 1-0 Lomineishvili Maia 11. Galan Fernandez Felix 0-1 Granero Roca Antonio 12. Moreto Quintana Alex 0-1 Frois Antonio 13. Mengual Bolo Carlos 0-1 Camarena Gimenez Rufino 14. Carrasco Sagredo Manuel 0-1 Djingarova Emilia 15. Dutina Dario 1-0 Bosque Ortega Xavier 16. Contreras Henry 1/2 Durao Joaquim 17. Varas Carlos 1/2 Vrban Damir 18. Cappon John 1/2 Remoli Sargues Francisco 19. Madina Martin 1-0 Mascarell Canet Ricardo 20. Carcel Valero Juan Antonio 1-0 Torres Garrigos David 21. Vrban Mladen 1-0 Muelas Cerezuela Jose 22. Serrano Marhuenda Salvador 1-0 Castan Sanclemente Alejandro 23. Rodriguez Pardo Fernando 1-0 Pallas I Garrido Ernest Josep 24. Barral Rubirosa Cristobal 1/2 Yastrebova Tatiana 25. Bote Kobolo Benjamin 1/2 Marco Catala Juan 26. Meler Tevar Sergio 0-1 Morejon Eduardo 27. Camacho Calle Pedro 1-0 Zubia Aramburu Mikel 28. Gomez Benitez David 1-0 Pascual Fuertes Jose Enrique 29. Santos Folch Adolfo - - Gomez Celdran Fco Miquel 30. Santos Ramos Carles 0-1 Cucarella Montell Angels 31. Garcia Serrano Jose Manuel 0-1 Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 32. Djodj Goran 1-0 Alberola Reig Francisco 33. Garcia Perez Ramon 1-0 Moreno Garcia Alfonso 34. Kuenitz Klaus 1-0 Carrasco Fernandez Manuel 35. Garcia Roman Jose Luis Machado 1-0 Valdezate Suarez Fernando 36. Reves Balleste Jose 1/2 Vazquez Abad Juan Carlos 37. Tonus Alex 0-1 Jordan Martinez David 38. Marin Lopez Jose 0-1 Farmer Negrini Leo 39. Sanchez Mayor Jose 1-0 Sanchez Cobo Javier 40. Tellechea Eduardo 1-0 Gago Gonalvez Jose Fernando 41. Bendayan Claros Aaron - - Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 42. Eiriz Caamano Jose Carlos 0-1 Gallegos Gomez Jacinto 43. Muoz Francisco Tomas 0-1 Aretxabaleta Saez Julen 44. Dominguez Marquez Juan C. 1/2 Sanchez Martinez Miguel Angel --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Camarena Gimenez Rufino 0-1 Malakhov Vladimir 2. Delchev Aleksander 1-0 Contreras Henry 3. Djingarova Emilia 0-1 Kozul Zdenko 4. Moskalenko Viktor 1/2 Sanchez Botella Luis J 5. Mihailovs Jurijs 1/2 Cabrera Alexis 6. Taboas Rodriguez Daniel 1/2 Vidarte Morales Arturo 7. Ortiz Nadya Karolina 1-0 Vassallo Mauricio 8. Baches Garcia Guillermo 1-0 Moreto Quintana Alex 9. Fokin Sergey 1/2 Garcia Fernandez Carlos 10. Vrban Damir 1/2 Dutina Dario 11. Mena Corrochano Alberto 1-0 Vrban Mladen 12. Halloumi Rachid 1-0 Serrano Marhuenda Salvador 13. Damaso Rui 1-0 Rodriguez Pardo Fernando 14. Lomineishvili Maia 1-0 Djodj Goran 15. Granero Roca Antonio 1-0 Santos Ramos Carles 16. Santos Folch Adolfo - + Frois Antonio 17. Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 0-1 Varas Carlos 18. Remoli Sargues Francisco 1-0 Garcia Roman Jose Luis Machado 19. Madina Martin + - Gomez Celdran Fco Miquel 20. Moreno Garcia Alfonso 0-1 Cappon John 21. Bosque Ortega Xavier 1-0 Reves Balleste Jose 22. Jordan Martinez David 0-1 Diogo Vasco 23. Colls Gelaberto Emili 1/2 Barral Rubirosa Cristobal 24. Torres Garrigos David 1-0 Garcia Serrano Jose Manuel 25. Pascual Fuertes Jose Enrique 0-1 Padilla Hugo 26. Durao Joaquim 1-0 Garcia Perez Ramon 27. Carcel Valero Juan Antonio 1-0 Camacho Calle Pedro 28. Alberola Reig Francisco 0-1 Galan Fernandez Felix 29. Vazquez Abad Juan Carlos 0-1 Mengual Bolo Carlos 30. Mascarell Canet Ricardo 1-0 Kuenitz Klaus 31. Muelas Cerezuela Jose 1-0 Marin Lopez Jose 32. Sanchez Cobo Javier 0-1 Carrasco Sagredo Manuel 33. Pallas I Garrido Ernest Josep 1/2 Meler Tevar Sergio 34. Yastrebova Tatiana 1-0 Tonus Alex 35. Bendayan Claros Aaron - + Marco Catala Juan 36. Tellechea Eduardo 0-1 Bote Kobolo Benjamin 37. Gago Gonalvez Jose Fernando 0-1 Gomez Benitez David 38. Morejon Eduardo 1-0 Eiriz Caamano Jose Carlos 39. Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex - + Valdezate Suarez Fernando 40. Carrasco Fernandez Manuel 1-0 Aretxabaleta Saez Julen 41. Farmer Negrini Leo 1-0 Dominguez Marquez Juan C. 42. Gallegos Gomez Jacinto 0-1 Sanchez Mayor Jose 43. Zubia Aramburu Mikel 1-0 Muoz Francisco Tomas 44. Cucarella Montell Angels 1-0 Sanchez Martinez Miguel Angel --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Malakhov Vladimir 1-0 Remoli Sargues Francisco 2. Cappon John 0-1 Delchev Aleksander 3. Kozul Zdenko 1-0 Madina Martin 4. Diogo Vasco 0-1 Moskalenko Viktor 5. Cabrera Alexis 1-0 Bosque Ortega Xavier 6. Sanchez Botella Luis J 1-0 Damaso Rui 7. Vidarte Morales Arturo 1-0 Colls Gelaberto Emili 8. Vassallo Mauricio 1-0 Torres Garrigos David 9. Camacho Calle Pedro 0-1 Baches Garcia Guillermo 10. Garcia Fernandez Carlos 1-0 Durao Joaquim 11. Moreto Quintana Alex 1-0 Granero Roca Antonio 12. Frois Antonio 0-1 Fokin Sergey 13. Galan Fernandez Felix 0-1 Camarena Gimenez Rufino 14. Mengual Bolo Carlos 0-1 Djingarova Emilia 15. Dutina Dario 1/2 Mena Corrochano Alberto 16. Santos Ramos Carles 0-1 Mihailovs Jurijs 17. Vrban Mladen 1/2 Vrban Damir 18. Gomez Celdran Fco Miquel 0-1 Taboas Rodriguez Daniel 19. Contreras Henry 1-0 Pascual Fuertes Jose Enrique 20. Garcia Serrano Jose Manuel 0-1 Ortiz Nadya Karolina 21. Rodriguez Pardo Fernando 1-0 Bendayan Claros Aaron 22. Rodriguez Seara Jesus 0-1 Halloumi Rachid 23. Varas Carlos 1-0 Tellechea Eduardo 24. Sanchez Mayor Jose 0-1 Lomineishvili Maia 25. Padilla Hugo 1-0 Zubia Aramburu Mikel 26. Guzman Del Rey Cecilio 0-1 Mascarell Canet Ricardo 27. Gomez Benitez David 0-1 Carcel Valero Juan Antonio 28. Garcia Perez Ramon 1-0 Morejon Eduardo 29. Carrasco Sagredo Manuel 1-0 Cucarella Montell Angels 30. Bote Kobolo Benjamin 1/2 Yastrebova Tatiana 31. Kuenitz Klaus 1-0 Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 32. Valdezate Suarez Fernando 0-1 Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 33. Djodj Goran 1-0 Eiriz Caamano Jose Carlos 34. Aretxabaleta Saez Julen 0-1 Moreno Garcia Alfonso 35. Marco Catala Juan 1/2 Gago Gonalvez Jose Fernando 36. Marin Lopez Jose 1-0 Carrasco Fernandez Manuel 37. Garcia Roman Jose Luis Machado 1-0 Dominguez Marquez Juan C. 38. Reves Balleste Jose 1-0 Gallegos Gomez Jacinto 39. Sanchez Martinez Miguel Angel 0-1 Jordan Martinez David 40. Barral Rubirosa Cristobal 1-0 Muoz Francisco Tomas 41. Tonus Alex 1-0 Farmer Negrini Leo --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Mascarell Canet Ricardo 0-1 Malakhov Vladimir 2. Delchev Aleksander 1-0 Gomez Benitez David 3. Morejon Eduardo 0-1 Kozul Zdenko 4. Moskalenko Viktor 1-0 Carrasco Sagredo Manuel 5. Yastrebova Tatiana 0-1 Cabrera Alexis 6. Damaso Rui 1-0 Padilla Hugo 7. Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 0-1 Vidarte Morales Arturo 8. Lomineishvili Maia 0-1 Santos Ramos Carles 9. Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 0-1 Vassallo Mauricio 10. Baches Garcia Guillermo 1-0 Djodj Goran 11. Moreno Garcia Alfonso 0-1 Garcia Fernandez Carlos 12. Granero Roca Antonio 1-0 Marco Catala Juan 13. Carrasco Fernandez Manuel 0-1 Frois Antonio 14. Camarena Gimenez Rufino 1-0 Garcia Roman Jose Luis Machado 15. Gomez Celdran Fco Miquel + - Fenollar Jorda Manuel 16. Djingarova Emilia 1-0 Reves Balleste Jose 17. Jordan Martinez David 0-1 Dutina Dario 18. Mihailovs Jurijs 1-0 Barral Rubirosa Cristobal 19. Farmer Negrini Leo 0-1 Vrban Mladen 20. Taboas Rodriguez Daniel 1-0 Sanchez Mayor Jose 21. Zubia Aramburu Mikel 0-1 Contreras Henry 22. Ortiz Nadya Arolina 1-0 Guzman Del Rey Cecilio 23. Pascual Fuertes Jose Enrique 1-0 Varas Carlos 24. Remoli Sargues Francisco 1-0 Carcel Valero Juan Antonio 25. Garcia Serrano Jose Manuel + - Pena Alfredo 26. Madina Martin 1-0 Garcia Perez Ramon 27. Cucarella Montell Angels 0-1 Cappon John 28. Bosque Ortega Xavier 1-0 Bote Kobolo Benjamin 29. Eiriz Caamano Jose Carlos 0-1 Diogo Vasco 30. Colls Gelaberto Emili 1-0 Kuenitz Klaus 31. Dominguez Marquez Juan C. 0-1 Sanchez Botella Luis J 32. Torres Garrigos David 1-0 Valdezate Suarez Fernando 33. Durao Joaquim 1-0 Aretxabaleta Saez Julen 34. Gago Gonalvez Jose Fernando 0-1 Camacho Calle Pedro 35. Serrano Marhuenda Salvador 1/2 Rodriguez Seara Jesus 36. Gallegos Gomez Jacinto 0-1 Moreto Quintana Alex 37. Fokin Sergey 1-0 Marin Lopez Jose 38. Muoz Francisco Tomas 0-1 Galan Fernandez Felix 39. Mena Corrochano Alberto 1-0 Sanchez Martinez Miguel Angel 40. Tellechea Eduardo 1/2 Rodriguez Pardo Fernando 41. Vrban Damir 1-0 Tonus Alex 42. Usado Garcia M Jose - + Mengual Bolo Carlos --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Participantes --------------------------------------------------------- 1. Malakhov, Vladimir RUS 2682 g Rusia 2. Delchev, Aleksander BUL 2628 g Bulgaria 3. Kozul, Zdenko CRO 2589 g Croacia 4. Moskalenko, Viktor UKR 2543 g Ucrania 5. Cabrera, Alexis COL 2508 g Colombia 6. Damaso, Rui POR 2449 m Portugal 7. Vidarte Morales, Arturo ESP 2405 m Peru 8. Lomineishvili, Maia GEO 2382 m Georgia 9. Vassallo, Mauricio ESP 2380 m Argentina 10. Baches Garcia, Guillermo ESP 2379 m Barcelona 11. Garcia Fernández, Carlos ESP 2367 m Valncia 12. Granero Roca, Antonio ESP 2348 m Ibi 13. Frois, Antonio POR 2345 m Portugal 14. Camarena Gimenez, Rufino ESP 2330 f Gandia 15. Fenollar Jorda, Manuel ESP 2316 f Oliva 16. Djingarova, Emilia BUL 2302 wg Bulgaria 17. Dutina, Dario CRO 2298 f Croacia 18. Mihailovs, Jurijs LAT 2298 Letonia 19. Vrban, Mladen CRO 2297 f Croacia 20. Taboas Rodríguez, Daniel ESP 2296 f Galicia 21. Contreras, Henry COL 2293 f Colombia 22. Ortiz Nadya, Arolina COL 2293 wm Colombia 23. Varas, Carlos CHI 2290 Chile 24. Remoli Sargues, Francisco ESP 2278 Valencia 25. Peña, Alfredo COL 2274 f Colomba 26. Madina, Martin ARG 2262 Argentina 27. Cappon, John FRA 2240 Francia 28. Bosque Ortega, Xavier ESP 2230 Barcelona 29. Diogo, Vasco POR 2220 30. Colls Gelaberto, Emili ESP 2211 CM 31. Sanchez Botella, Luis J ESP 2210 Novelda 32. Torres Garrigos, David ESP 2203 33. Padilla, Hugo PER 2195 Peru 34. Durao, Joaquim POR 2177 m Portugal 35. Camacho Calle, Pedro ESP 2174 Ctl 36. Serrano Marhuenda, Salvador ESP 2173 CM Alicante 37. Moreto Quintana, Alex ESP 2162 Euskadi 38. Fokin, Sergey RUS 2157 Rusia 39. Galan Fernández, Felix ESP 2152 40. Mena Corrochano, Alberto ESP 2149 Toledo 41. Rodriguez Pardo, Fernando ESP 2141 Madrid 42. Vrban, Damir AUT 2130 Austria 43. Mengual Bolo, Carlos ESP 2120 Oliva 44. Mascarell Canet, Ricardo ESP 2114 Valencia 45. Muelas Cerezuela, Jose ESP 2111 46. Gomez Benitez, David ESP 2109 47. Morejon, Eduardo VEN 2103 48. Carrasco Sagredo, Manuel ESP 2100 49. Yastrebova, Tatiana UKR 2099 Ucrania 50. Santos Folch, Adolfo ESP 2065 Asturias 51. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex ESP 2061 52. Santos Ramos, Carles ESP 2042 53. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel ESP 2013 54. Djodj, Goran CRO 2001 Croacia 55. Moreno Garcia, Alfonso ESP 1988 Mallorca 56. Marco Catala, Juan ESP 1983 57. Carrasco Fernández, Manuel ESP 1982 58. Garcia Roman, Jose Luis Machado ESP 1982 CTM 59. Gomez Celdran Fco Miquel ESP 1982 60. Reves Balleste, Jose ESP 1973 61. Jordan Martinez, David ESP 1970 Castellon 62. Barral Rubirosa, Cristobal ESP 1966 Galicia 63. Farmer Negrini, Leo PER 1963 Peru 64. Sanchez Mayor, Jose ESP 1951 65. Zubia Aramburu, Mikel ESP 1941 Euskadi 66. Guzman Del Rey, Cecilio ESP 1921 67. Pascual Fuertes, Jose Enrique ESP 1921 68. Carcel Valero, Juan Antonio ESP 1908 Valencia 69. Garcia Serrano, Jose Manuel ESP 1907 70. Garcia Perez, Ramon ESP 1872 71. Cucarella Montell, Angels ESP 1868 Valencia 72. Bote Kobolo, Benjamin ESP 1866 Madrid 73. Eiriz Caamaño, Jose Carlos ESP 1837 Ibiza 74. Kuenitz, Klaus GER 1820 Alemania 75. Alberola Reig, Francisco ESP 1766 Alicante 76. Dominguez Gutierrez, Juan C. ESP 2170 Madrid 77. Valdezate Suarez, Fernando ESP 2081 Euskadi 78. Vazquez Abad, Juan Carlos ESP 1956 Valencia 79. Aretxabaleta Saez, Julian ESP 1872 Euskadi 80. Gago Gonalvez, Jose Fernando ESP 1841 Ctl 81. Rodriguez Seara, Jesus ESP 1702 Val 82. Bendayan Claros, Aaron PER ---- Peru 83. Gallegos Gomez, Jacinto ESP ---- 84. Marin Lopez, Jose ESP ---- 85. Muoz Francisco, Tomas ESP ---- 86. Sanchez Martinez, Miguel Angel ESP ---- 87. Tellechea, Eduardo ESP ---- 88. Tonus, Alex ITA ---- Alicante 89. Usado Garcia, M Jose ESP ---- ---------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION