Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

16. Torneo Internacional Ciudad de Pamplona - Magistral Pamplona (España)
22 - 29.12.2006
Cerrado
Categoría 17
Página oficial
Tel: 948 229 620

NavarraNavarraEspaña


España Navarra

Clasificación
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
                                         1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Morozevich, Alexander     RUS 2747 g  · = 1 1 = 1 1 1   6.0/7
2. Jakovenko, Dmitry         RUS 2671 g  = · = = 1 1 = 1   5.0/7
3. Shirov, Alexei            ESP 2720 g  0 = · 1 0 1 1 1   4.5/7
4. Bauer, Christian          FRA 2585 g  0 = 0 · 1 = 1 1   4.0/7
5. Wojtaszek, Radoslaw       POL 2630 g  = 0 1 0 · = = =   3.0/7
6. Illescas Cordoba, Miguel  ESP 2620 g  0 0 0 = = · 1 =   2.5/7
7. Laznicka, Viktor          CZE 2596 g  0 = 0 0 = 0 · 1   2.0/7
8. Korneev, Oleg             RUS 2657 g  0 0 0 0 = = 0 ·   1.0/7
-----------------------------------------------------------------------


Ronda 7 ----------------------------------------------------------- Wojtaszek, Radoslaw - Laznicka, Viktor 1/2 D15 65 Morozevich, Alexander - Korneev, Oleg 1-0 D48 35 Shirov, Alexei - Illescas, Miguel 1-0 B84 34 Bauer, Christian - Jakovenko, Dmitry 1/2 D15 45 ----------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 6 ----------------------------------------------------------- Laznicka, Viktor - Bauer, Christian 0-1 B07 39 Jakovenko, Dmitry - Shirov, Alexei 1/2 C88 18 Illescas, Miguel - Morozevich, Alexander 0-1 E17 52 Korneev, Oleg - Wojtaszek, Radoslaw 1/2 B17 11 ----------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 5 ----------------------------------------------------------- Korneev, Oleg - Laznicka, Viktor 0-1 B44 19 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw - Illescas, Miguel 1/2 D37 17 Morozevich, Alexander - Jakovenko, Dmitry 1/2 E39 113 Shirov, Alexei - Bauer, Christian 1-0 B01 66 ----------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 4 ----------------------------------------------------------- Laznicka, Viktor - Shirov, Alexei 0-1 C43 44 Bauer, Christian - Morozevich, Alexander 0-1 D00 41 Jakovenko, Dmitry - Wojtaszek, Radoslaw 1-0 E12 48 Illescas, Miguel - Korneev, Oleg 1/2 D47 17 ----------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 3 ----------------------------------------------------------- Illescas, Miguel - Laznicka, Viktor 1-0 C10 59 Korneev, Oleg - Jakovenko, Dmitry 0-1 B33 67 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw - Bauer, Christian 0-1 D38 54 Morozevich, Alexander - Shirov, Alexei 1-0 D90 32 ----------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 2 ----------------------------------------------------------- Laznicka, Viktor - Morozevich, Alexander 0-1 B30 62 Shirov, Alexei - Wojtaszek, Radoslaw 0-1 B90 31 Bauer, Christian - Korneev, Oleg 1-0 D12 49 Jakovenko, Dmitry - Illescas, Miguel 1-0 E90 30 ----------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 1 ----------------------------------------------------------- Jakovenko, Dmitry - Laznicka, Viktor 1/2 D15 46 Illescas, Miguel - Bauer, Christian 1/2 E59 49 Korneev, Oleg - Shirov, Alexei 0-1 B33 40 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw - Morozevich, Alexander 1/2 D15 25 -----------------------------------------------------------
Participantes ---------------------------------------- 1. Morozevich, Alexander RUS 2747 g 2. Shirov, Alexei ESP 2720 g 3. Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS 2671 g 4. Korneev, Oleg RUS 2657 g 5. Wojtaszek, Radoslaw POL 2630 g 6. Illescas Cordoba, Miguel ESP 2620 g 7. Laznicka, Viktor CZE 2596 g 8. Bauer, Christian FRA 2585 g ---------------------------------------- Media elo: 2653 Categoría: 17
INFORMACION