Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato de España sub-14 2007 Linares (España)
15 - 20.07.2007
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 140
Organización: FEDA
Arbitraje: Manuel Suarez Sedeno
Página oficial

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña


  1. Pardo Simon David                ESP 2080    8.0    42.0 49.5  VAL
  2. Arribas Lopez Angel              ESP 2292    7.5    42.0  50.0  MAD
  3. Antolin Concha Diego             ESP 2077    7.0    41.5  49.5  ARA
  4. Forcen Esteban Daniel            ESP 2134    7.0    41.5  48.5  ARA
  5. Anaya Lopez Victor               ESP 1959    7.0    39.0  46.0  AND
  6. Baragaño Campa David             ESP 2031    6.5    42.5  50.0  AST
  7. Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel     ESP 2036    6.5    41.0  48.0  AND
  8. Rivas Crespo Alexander           ESP 1833    6.5    40.5  48.5  CAN
  9. Coll Ortega Jordi                ESP 2105    6.5    38.5  46.5  CAT
 10. Garcia Gil Bernardino            ESP 2053    6.5    37.5  44.0  VAL
 11. Beltran De Heredia Eguiazabal M. ESP 1938    6.5    37.0  43.0  MAD
 12. Pacheco Bubi Rafael              ESP 1878    6.5    35.5  42.0  CAT
 13. Pruja Ramirez De Cartagena Mar   ESP 2022    6.5    32.5  39.0  CAT
 14. Pozueta Alegria Adrian           ESP 1924    6.0    40.0  47.5  CNT
 15. Suarez Calvo Alesandra           ESP 1970    6.0    39.5  46.5  AST
 16. Gil Quilez David                 ESP 1934    6.0    38.5  46.0  CTM
 17. Montañes Arribas Adrian          ESP 1811    6.0    38.0  45.5  MAD
 18. Vidal Zamora Alex                ESP 1892    6.0    36.5  43.0  CAT
 19. Colon Garcia Enrique             ESP 2041    6.0    36.0  42.0  CAT
 20. Vila Gonzalez Daniel             ESP 2004    6.0    34.0  39.5  GAL
 21. Portela Gonzalez Adrian          ESP 1864    6.0    33.0  38.5  GAL
 22. Remoli Sargues Lidia             ESP 1894    5.5    40.0  48.0  VAL
 23. Aranaz Murillo Amalia            ESP 1706    5.5    40.0  47.5  AND
 24. Galan Martin Alejandro           ESP 1843    5.5    40.0  47.0  EXT
 25. Jimenez Lupiañez Laura           ESP 1935    5.5    39.5  47.5  AND
 26. Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro         ESP 1911    5.5    39.5  46.5  AND
 27. Jordan Martinez Miguel           ESP 1926    5.5    38.0  45.0  VAL
 28. Alonso Caamaño Ruben             ESP 1607    5.5    37.5  44.0  GAL
 29. Sanchez Urpi Oriol               ESP 1703    5.5    36.5  44.5  CAT
 30. Anaya Lopez Gonzalo              ESP 1724    5.5    36.5  43.5  AND
 31. Villar Perez Samuel              ESP 1841    5.5    36.0  43.0  GAL
 32. Navarro Molina David             ESP 1726    5.5    35.5  41.5  CAN
 33. Palomo Teruel Xavier             ESP 1832    5.5    35.0  43.0  CAT
 34. Moral Garcia Serafin             ESP 1907    5.5    34.0  41.0  AND
 35. Alvarado Diaz Alejandro          ESP ----    5.5    34.0  40.5  CAN
 36. Llamazares Lopez Marcos          ESP 1959    5.5    33.5  40.0  VAL
 37. Sanchez Ruesga Hector            ESP 1848    5.5    32.0  39.0  EUS
 38. Silva Rodriguez Fernando         ESP 1658    5.5    32.0  38.5  VAL
 39. Garcia Salamero Gabriel          ESP 1919    5.5    31.0  39.0  MAD
 40. Collado Barbas Laura             ESP 1883    5.5    31.0  36.5  MAD
 41. Diaz-Flores sanchez  pau         ESP 1891    5.5    30.5  37.0  CAT
 42. Bautista Mendez Jose A           ESP 1839    5.5    29.5  36.0  MUR
 43. Cifuentes Tabares Carlos         ESP ----    5.5    29.5  35.0  CTL
 44. Molinero Gomez Sandra            ESP 1708    5.5    27.0  32.5  CAT
 45. Navia Martin Sergio              ESP 1712    5.0    36.0  43.5  AND
 46. Sevilla Subiza Javier            ESP 1722    5.0    36.0  43.0  NAV
 47. Triviño Oliva Diego              ESP 1876    5.0    35.5  42.0  VAL
 48. Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen        ESP 1648    5.0    33.0  39.5  AND
 49. Suarez Uriel Adrian              ESP 1668    5.0    33.0  39.5  MAD
 50. Bru Borras Pau                   ESP 1619    5.0    33.0  39.5  CAT
 51. Lorenzo Serrano Henar            ESP 1744    5.0    32.5  39.0  GAL
 52. Martinez Fernandez Raul          ESP 1786    5.0    31.5  37.0  CTL
 53. Marin Serrano Alejandro          ESP 1793    5.0    31.0  37.5  BAL
 54. Canti Sendra Xavier              ESP 1541    5.0    29.5  35.5  CAT
 55. Sierra Soria Maria               ESP 1685    5.0    29.5  35.0  CTM
 56. Marquez Ortiz De Zarate Alberto  ESP ----    5.0    29.5  35.0  VAL
 57. Perez-Cuadrado robles alejandro  ESP 1605    5.0    29.0  34.5  MUR
 58. Coll Ortega Cristina             ESP 1707    5.0    28.0  34.5  CAT
 59. Diaz Rios Ignacio                ESP 1812    5.0    28.0  33.5  CTM
 60. Nieto De La Cruz Julio           ESP 1625    4.5    38.0  45.0  MAD
 61. Carreira Casais Anxo             ESP 1559    4.5    37.5  43.0  GAL
 62. Talavera Garcia Santiago         ESP 1692    4.5    37.0  43.5  CTM
 63. Silva Rodriguez Julio            ESP 1642    4.5    36.5  43.0  VAL
 64. Cobos Ceballos Cristofer         ESP 1630    4.5    35.0  42.0  CTL
 65. Salido Polo Veronica             ESP 1753    4.5    34.5  41.0  AND
 66. Gonzalez Carro Victor            ESP 1664    4.5    34.0  40.5  GAL
 67. Crespo Ramos Maria               ESP 1572    4.5    34.0  40.0  EXT
 68. Bendayan Claros Aaron            ESP 1843    4.5    33.0  40.5  VAL
 69. Garcia Perez Javier              ESP ----    4.5    33.0  39.0  CNT
 70. Duarte Garcia Pilar              ESP 1782    4.5    32.0  39.0  MUR
 71. Haro Molina Ivan                 ESP ----    4.5    32.0  37.5  AND
 72. Portillo Castellon Javier        ESP ----    4.5    31.5  38.0  MUR
 73. Vazquez Torres Adrian            ESP 1827    4.5    31.5  37.0  MAD
 74. Bratu Andrea                     ESP 1707    4.5    31.0  38.0  EUS
 75. Martinez Gonzalez Francisco      ESP 1598    4.5    28.0  34.0  CNT
 76. Morona Minguez Irene             ESP 1672    4.5    27.5  34.0  MAD
 77. Sacristan Latorre Alberto        ESP 1862    4.5    27.0  32.5  ARA
 78. Barral Lijo Javier               ESP 1609    4.5    26.0  32.5  GAL
 79. Gil Fernandez Juan Jose          ESP 1608    4.5    26.0  31.5  GAL
 80. Cabrera Ramos Javier             ESP 1386    4.5    24.5  30.0  CAN
 81. Ramoneda Rumi Gisela             ESP 1671    4.0    35.0  41.5  CAT
 82. Reginaldo Vilalta Albert         ESP 1489    4.0    34.0  40.5  CAT
 83. Panella Navarro Sergi            ESP ----    4.0    33.5  39.5  CAT
 84. Gonzalez Santos Israel           ESP 1703    4.0    33.0  39.5  CTL
 85. Diez Martinez Manuel             ESP 1642    4.0    32.5  39.0  CTL
 86. Aguirre Alvarez Marina           ESP 1710    4.0    32.0  38.5  GAL
 87. Alava Ruiz Jorge                 ESP 1646    4.0    30.0  36.5  ARA
 88. Casado Briz Pablo                ESP ----    4.0    30.0  36.0  CTL
 89. Rabal Sanchez German             ESP 1478    4.0    30.0  35.5  MUR
 90. Pablos Tenrero Raquel            ESP 1723    4.0    29.5  35.0  MAD
 91. Alvarez Lopez Alvaro             ESP ----    4.0    29.5  35.0  AND
 92. Perera Borrego Mariela           ESP ----    4.0    29.0  34.0  AND
 93. Perez Castellano Yaiza           ESP ----    4.0    28.5  34.0  CAN
 94. Perez Diez Victor                ESP ----    4.0    27.5  32.5  CTL
 95. Vega Sanchez Tania               ESP 1830    4.0    27.0  32.5  VAL
 96. Garcia Salamero Hector           ESP 1733    4.0    26.5  32.0  MAD
 97. Alvarez Dominguez Breixo         ESP 1528    4.0    26.5  32.0  GAL
 98. Alsina Lopez Adolfo              ESP 1659    3.5    35.0  41.5  MEL
 99. Plaza Vazquez Natalia            ESP 1692    3.5    34.0  41.0  MAD
100. Calderon Diestro M. Victoria     ESP 1779    3.5    33.5  39.0  MAD
101. Julian Ortin Eva                 ESP 1580    3.5    32.5  38.0  CAT
102. Villa Brullet David              ESP 1566    3.5    29.5  35.0  CAT
103. Carballo Noya Miguel             ESP 1635    3.5    28.5  34.5  GAL
104. Eguia Cambero Ignacio            ESP 1938    3.5    28.5  33.5  RIO
105. Zea Ruiz Elena                   ESP 1525    3.5    28.0  34.5  MAD
106. Lezcano Casado Mario             ESP ----    3.5    27.5  33.0  CTL
107. Fernandez Rosado Julia           ESP ----    3.5    27.5  32.5  AND
108. Varela Olmo Ana                  ESP 1575    3.5    27.0  32.5  ARA
109. Talegon Rodriguez Maria          ESP ----    3.5    27.0  32.0  CTL
110. Romero Diez Sandra               ESP 1728    3.5    26.5  33.0  CTL
111. Mercado Larrea Adrian            ESP ----    3.5    26.5  31.5  AND
112. Martin Fuentes Paula             ESP 1551    3.5    26.0  32.0  CNT
113. Larrosa Villanueva Uxia          ESP 1483    3.5    26.0  31.5  GAL
114. Vidal Zamora Cristina            ESP ----    3.5    25.5  30.5  CAT
115. Rodes Pastor Eduardo             ESP ----    3.5    25.5  30.0  CTM
116. Garcia Salamero Monica           ESP 1743    3.5    25.0  31.0  MAD
117. Julian Ortin Raquel              ESP 1426    3.5    25.0  30.0  CAT
118. Gonzalez Perez Cristina          ESP ----    3.0    30.5  36.0  CAN
119. Cruz Guerra Samuel               ESP 1502    3.0    29.5  35.5  GAL
120. Cruz Saez Alejandro              ESP 1597    3.0    29.5  35.0  CAT
121. Fernandez Fernandez Pablo        ESP ----    3.0    29.5  35.0  GAL
122. Sintes Garcia Mireia             ESP 1507    3.0    28.0  33.5  BAL
123. Gibert Sanchez Neus              ESP 1407    3.0    27.5  33.0  CAT
124. Girela Sarrion Manuel            ESP ----    3.0    25.5  30.0  AND
125. Fernandez Ansuar Borja           ESP ----    3.0    24.0  29.0  GAL
126. Conde Rodado Daniel              ESP ----    3.0    24.0  29.0  VAL
127. Garcia Gomez Estefania           ESP 1627    3.0    23.5  29.0  MEL
128. Castillo Ortega Jesus J.         ESP 1535    3.0    20.5  26.0  CAT
129. Piernagorda Copado Sebastian     ESP ----    2.5    29.0  34.5  AND
130. Perera Borrego Antonio           ESP ----    2.5    29.0  34.0  AND
131. Guerrero Ciudad Carlos           ESP ----    2.5    23.5  28.5  CTL
132. Talegon Rodriguez Victor         ESP ----    2.5    23.0  27.5  CTL
133. Concepcion Hernandez Joselyn     ESP ----    2.5    22.5  28.5  CAN
134. Garcia Picazo Rocio              ESP ----    2.5    22.0  27.5  VAL
135. Martorell Toledano Enric         ESP 1746    2.0    27.0  32.5  CAT
136. Blanco Palmeiro Esther           ESP ----    2.0    25.5  31.0  NAV
137. Maestro Perez Carlos             ESP ----    2.0    25.5  30.5  CTL
138. Rubio Campos Juan                ESP ----    2.0    24.5  29.0  MAD
139. Poyatos Sanchez Jose             ESP ----    2.0    17.0  20.5  VAL
140. Perez Mora Sergio                ESP ----    1.5    22.0  27.0  VAL

Ronda 1

1. Arribas Lopez Angel - Navia Martin Sergio 1-0 2. Bratu Andrea - Forcen Esteban Daniel 0-1 3. Coll Ortega Jordi - Gonzalez Santos Israel 1-0 4. Sanchez Urpi Oriol - Pardo Simon David 0-1 5. Antolin Concha Diego - Plaza Vazquez Natalia 1-0 6. Morona Minguez Irene - Garcia Gil Bernardino 0-1 7. Colon Garcia Enrique - Alsina Lopez Adolfo 1-0 8. Silva Rodriguez Fernando - Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel 0-1 9. Baragaño Campa David - Alava Ruiz Jorge 1-0 10. Diez Martinez Manuel - Pruja Ramirez De Cartagena Mar 0-1 11. Vila Gonzalez Daniel - Silva Rodriguez Julio 1/2 12. Carballo Noya Miguel - Suarez Calvo Alesandra 0-1 13. Anaya Lopez Victor - Cobos Ceballos Cristofer 1-0 14. Garcia Gomez Estefania - Llamazares Lopez Marcos 0-1 15. Beltran De Heredia Eguiazabal M. - Bru Borras Pau 1-0 16. Barral Lijo Javier - Eguia Cambero Ignacio 1-0 17. Jimenez Lupiañez Laura - Gil Fernandez Juan Jose 1-0 18. Alonso Caamaño Ruben - Gil Quilez David 0-1 19. Jordan Martinez Miguel - Perez-Cuadrado robles alejandro 1-0 20. Martinez Gonzalez Francisco - Pozueta Alegria Adrian 0-1 21. Garcia Salamero Gabriel - Cruz Saez Alejandro 1-0 22. Julian Ortin Eva - Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro 0-1 23. Moral Garcia Serafin - Varela Olmo Ana 1-0 24. Villa Brullet David - Remoli Sargues Lidia 0-1 25. Vidal Zamora Alex - Martin Fuentes Paula 1-0 26. Castillo Ortega Jesus J. - Diaz-Flores sanchez pau 0-1 27. Collado Barbas Laura - Alvarez Dominguez Breixo 1-0 28. Zea Ruiz Elena - Pacheco Bubi Rafael 0-1 29. Triviño Oliva Diego - Sintes Garcia Mireia 1-0 30. Cruz Guerra Samuel - Portela Gonzalez Adrian 1/2 31. Sacristan Latorre Alberto - Reginaldo Vilalta Albert 0-1 32. Larrosa Villanueva Uxia - Sanchez Ruesga Hector 0-1 33. Galan Martin Alejandro - Rabal Sanchez German 1-0 34. Julian Ortin Raquel - Bendayan Claros Aaron 0-1 35. Villar Perez Samuel - Gibert Sanchez Neus 1-0 36. Cabrera Ramos Javier - Bautista Mendez Jose A 0-1 37. Rivas Crespo Alexander - Alvarado Diaz Alejandro 1/2 38. Alvarez Lopez Alvaro - Palomo Teruel Xavier 0-1 39. Vega Sanchez Tania - Blanco Palmeiro Esther 1/2 40. Casado Briz Pablo - Vazquez Torres Adrian 1/2 41. Diaz Rios Ignacio - Cifuentes Tabares Carlos 0-1 42. Concepcion Hernandez Joselyn - Montañes Arribas Adrian 0-1 43. Marin Serrano Alejandro - Conde Rodado Daniel 1-0 44. Fernandez Ansuar Borja - Duarte Garcia Pilar 0-1 45. Salido Polo Veronica - Fernandez Fernandez Pablo 1-0 46. Fernandez Rosado Julia - Lorenzo Serrano Henar 0-1 47. Navarro Molina David - Garcia Perez Javier 1/2 48. Garcia Picazo Rocio - Anaya Lopez Gonzalo 0-1 49. Aguirre Alvarez Marina - Girela Sarrion Manuel 1-0 50. Gonzalez Perez Cristina - Molinero Gomez Sandra 1-0 51. Coll Ortega Cristina - Guerrero Ciudad Carlos 1-0 52. Haro Molina Ivan - Aranaz Murillo Amalia 0-1 53. Talavera Garcia Santiago - Lezcano Casado Mario 1-0 54. Maestro Perez Carlos - Sierra Soria Maria 0-1 55. Ramoneda Rumi Gisela - Marquez Ortiz De Zarate Alberto 1-0 56. Mercado Larrea Adrian - Suarez Uriel Adrian 1/2 57. Gonzalez Carro Victor - Panella Navarro Sergi 0-1 58. Perera Borrego Antonio - Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen 0-1 59. Nieto De La Cruz Julio - Perera Borrego Mariela 1-0 60. Perez Castellano Yaiza - Crespo Ramos Maria 0-1 61. Carreira Casais Anxo - Perez Diez Victor 1-0 62. Perez Mora Sergio - Canti Sendra Xavier 1/2 63. Martinez Fernandez Raul - Piernagorda Copado Sebastian 1/2 64. Portillo Castellon Javier - Calderon Diestro M. Victoria 0-1 65. Martorell Toledano Enric - Poyatos Sanchez Jose 1-0 66. Rodes Pastor Eduardo - Garcia Salamero Monica 0-1 67. Garcia Salamero Hector - Rubio Campos Juan 1/2 68. Talegon Rodriguez Maria - Romero Diez Sandra 1/2 69. Pablos Tenrero Raquel - Talegon Rodriguez Victor 1-0 70. Vidal Zamora Cristina - Sevilla Subiza Javier 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Bendayan Claros Aaron - Arribas Lopez Angel 0-1 2. Forcen Esteban Daniel - Villar Perez Samuel 1-0 3. Bautista Mendez Jose A - Coll Ortega Jordi 0-1 4. Pardo Simon David - Palomo Teruel Xavier 1-0 5. Montañes Arribas Adrian - Antolin Concha Diego 1/2 6. Garcia Gil Bernardino - Marin Serrano Alejandro 1-0 7. Duarte Garcia Pilar - Colon Garcia Enrique 1/2 8. Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel - Salido Polo Veronica 1-0 9. Lorenzo Serrano Henar - Baragaño Campa David 0-1 10. Pruja Ramirez De Cartagena Mar - Aguirre Alvarez Marina 1-0 11. Suarez Calvo Alesandra - Coll Ortega Cristina 1-0 12. Anaya Lopez Gonzalo - Anaya Lopez Victor 0-1 13. Llamazares Lopez Marcos - Talavera Garcia Santiago 0-1 14. Aranaz Murillo Amalia - Beltran De Heredia Eguiazabal M. 1/2 15. Sierra Soria Maria - Jimenez Lupiañez Laura 0-1 16. Gil Quilez David - Ramoneda Rumi Gisela 1-0 17. Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen - Jordan Martinez Miguel 0-1 18. Pozueta Alegria Adrian - Nieto De La Cruz Julio 1-0 19. Crespo Ramos Maria - Garcia Salamero Gabriel 0-1 20. Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro - Carreira Casais Anxo 1-0 21. Calderon Diestro M. Victoria - Moral Garcia Serafin 1-0 22. Remoli Sargues Lidia - Martorell Toledano Enric 1-0 23. Garcia Salamero Monica - Vidal Zamora Alex 0-1 24. Diaz-Flores sanchez pau - Pablos Tenrero Raquel 1-0 25. Sevilla Subiza Javier - Collado Barbas Laura 1-0 26. Pacheco Bubi Rafael - Barral Lijo Javier 1-0 27. Reginaldo Vilalta Albert - Triviño Oliva Diego 1/2 28. Sanchez Ruesga Hector - Gonzalez Perez Cristina 1-0 29. Cifuentes Tabares Carlos - Galan Martin Alejandro 0-1 30. Panella Navarro Sergi - Vila Gonzalez Daniel 1/2 31. Portela Gonzalez Adrian - Casado Briz Pablo 1-0 32. Silva Rodriguez Julio - Rivas Crespo Alexander 0-1 33. Alvarado Diaz Alejandro - Vega Sanchez Tania 1/2 34. Vazquez Torres Adrian - Cruz Guerra Samuel 1-0 35. Blanco Palmeiro Esther - Navarro Molina David 0-1 36. Suarez Uriel Adrian - Perez Mora Sergio 1-0 37. Canti Sendra Xavier - Talegon Rodriguez Maria 1-0 38. Garcia Perez Javier - Martinez Fernandez Raul 0-1 39. Piernagorda Copado Sebastian - Garcia Salamero Hector 1/2 40. Romero Diez Sandra - Mercado Larrea Adrian 1-0 41. Rubio Campos Juan - Sacristan Latorre Alberto 0-1 42. Eguia Cambero Ignacio - Zea Ruiz Elena 1/2 43. Sintes Garcia Mireia - Diaz Rios Ignacio 1-0 44. Molinero Gomez Sandra - Larrosa Villanueva Uxia 1/2 45. Rabal Sanchez German - Gonzalez Carro Victor 0-1 46. Navia Martin Sergio - Julian Ortin Raquel 1-0 47. Gibert Sanchez Neus - Bratu Andrea 0-1 48. Gonzalez Santos Israel - Cabrera Ramos Javier 1-0 49. Alvarez Lopez Alvaro - Sanchez Urpi Oriol 0-1 50. Plaza Vazquez Natalia - Concepcion Hernandez Joselyn 1-0 51. Conde Rodado Daniel - Morona Minguez Irene 0-1 52. Alsina Lopez Adolfo - Fernandez Ansuar Borja 1-0 53. Fernandez Fernandez Pablo - Silva Rodriguez Fernando 1/2 54. Alava Ruiz Jorge - Fernandez Rosado Julia 1-0 55. Girela Sarrion Manuel - Diez Martinez Manuel 0-1 56. Guerrero Ciudad Carlos - Carballo Noya Miguel 0-1 57. Cobos Ceballos Cristofer - Garcia Picazo Rocio 1-0 58. Lezcano Casado Mario - Garcia Gomez Estefania 1-0 59. Bru Borras Pau - Haro Molina Ivan 1/2 60. Gil Fernandez Juan Jose - Maestro Perez Carlos 1/2 61. Marquez Ortiz De Zarate Alberto - Alonso Caamaño Ruben 0-1 62. Perez-Cuadrado robles alejandro - Perera Borrego Antonio 1-0 63. Perera Borrego Mariela - Martinez Gonzalez Francisco 0-1 64. Cruz Saez Alejandro - Perez Castellano Yaiza 1-0 65. Perez Diez Victor - Julian Ortin Eva 0-1 66. Varela Olmo Ana - Portillo Castellon Javier 0-1 67. Poyatos Sanchez Jose - Villa Brullet David 0-1 68. Martin Fuentes Paula - Rodes Pastor Eduardo 1-0 69. Talegon Rodriguez Victor - Castillo Ortega Jesus J. 1/2 70. Alvarez Dominguez Breixo - Vidal Zamora Cristina 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Arribas Lopez Angel - Pozueta Alegria Adrian 1-0 2. Jordan Martinez Miguel - Forcen Esteban Daniel 0-1 3. Coll Ortega Jordi - Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro 0-1 4. Garcia Salamero Gabriel - Pardo Simon David 0-1 5. Remoli Sargues Lidia - Garcia Gil Bernardino 1-0 6. Vidal Zamora Alex - Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel 0-1 7. Baragaño Campa David - Diaz-Flores sanchez pau 1-0 8. Pacheco Bubi Rafael - Pruja Ramirez De Cartagena Mar 1-0 9. Galan Martin Alejandro - Suarez Calvo Alesandra 1/2 10. Anaya Lopez Victor - Sanchez Ruesga Hector 1-0 11. Jimenez Lupiañez Laura - Calderon Diestro M. Victoria 1-0 12. Talavera Garcia Santiago - Gil Quilez David 0-1 13. Antolin Concha Diego - Sevilla Subiza Javier 1-0 14. Colon Garcia Enrique - Aranaz Murillo Amalia 0-1 15. Beltran De Heredia Eguiazabal M. - Suarez Uriel Adrian 1/2 16. Triviño Oliva Diego - Canti Sendra Xavier 1-0 17. Navarro Molina David - Portela Gonzalez Adrian 1-0 18. Rivas Crespo Alexander - Romero Diez Sandra 1-0 19. Martinez Fernandez Raul - Vazquez Torres Adrian 1/2 20. Reginaldo Vilalta Albert - Montañes Arribas Adrian 0-1 21. Panella Navarro Sergi - Duarte Garcia Pilar 0-1 22. Vila Gonzalez Daniel - Navia Martin Sergio 1/2 23. Bratu Andrea - Llamazares Lopez Marcos 0-1 24. Moral Garcia Serafin - Gonzalez Santos Israel 1-0 25. Collado Barbas Laura - Sanchez Urpi Oriol 0-1 26. Sacristan Latorre Alberto - Plaza Vazquez Natalia 0-1 27. Morona Minguez Irene - Bendayan Claros Aaron 0-1 28. Villar Perez Samuel - Alsina Lopez Adolfo 1-0 29. Diez Martinez Manuel - Bautista Mendez Jose A 1-0 30. Palomo Teruel Xavier - Alava Ruiz Jorge 1/2 31. Vega Sanchez Tania - Carballo Noya Miguel 1/2 32. Marin Serrano Alejandro - Cobos Ceballos Cristofer 1/2 33. Salido Polo Veronica - Barral Lijo Javier 1-0 34. Alonso Caamaño Ruben - Lorenzo Serrano Henar 1-0 35. Martinez Gonzalez Francisco - Anaya Lopez Gonzalo 0-1 36. Aguirre Alvarez Marina - Perez-Cuadrado robles alejandro 1-0 37. Coll Ortega Cristina - Cruz Saez Alejandro 1-0 38. Julian Ortin Eva - Sierra Soria Maria 1-0 39. Ramoneda Rumi Gisela - Martin Fuentes Paula 1-0 40. Gonzalez Carro Victor - Alvarez Dominguez Breixo 1-0 41. Villa Brullet David - Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen 0-1 42. Nieto De La Cruz Julio - Sintes Garcia Mireia 1-0 43. Gonzalez Perez Cristina - Crespo Ramos Maria 0-1 44. Carreira Casais Anxo - Alvarado Diaz Alejandro 1/2 45. Martorell Toledano Enric - Cifuentes Tabares Carlos 1/2 46. Portillo Castellon Javier - Garcia Salamero Monica 1-0 47. Garcia Salamero Hector - Lezcano Casado Mario 1/2 48. Pablos Tenrero Raquel - Piernagorda Copado Sebastian 1/2 49. Casado Briz Pablo - Eguia Cambero Ignacio 0-1 50. Haro Molina Ivan - Molinero Gomez Sandra 1/2 51. Silva Rodriguez Fernando - Blanco Palmeiro Esther 1-0 52. Maestro Perez Carlos - Silva Rodriguez Julio 0-1 53. Mercado Larrea Adrian - Bru Borras Pau 0-1 54. Perez Mora Sergio - Gil Fernandez Juan Jose 0-1 55. Castillo Ortega Jesus J. - Fernandez Fernandez Pablo 0-1 56. Zea Ruiz Elena - Garcia Perez Javier 0-1 57. Cruz Guerra Samuel - Rubio Campos Juan 1-0 58. Larrosa Villanueva Uxia - Talegon Rodriguez Victor 1/2 59. Talegon Rodriguez Maria - Diaz Rios Ignacio 0-1 60. Garcia Gomez Estefania - Girela Sarrion Manuel 0-1 61. Garcia Picazo Rocio - Varela Olmo Ana 0-1 62. Perera Borrego Antonio - Rabal Sanchez German 0-1 63. Julian Ortin Raquel - Guerrero Ciudad Carlos 1-0 64. Perez Castellano Yaiza - Gibert Sanchez Neus 1/2 65. Cabrera Ramos Javier - Marquez Ortiz De Zarate Alberto 0-1 66. Rodes Pastor Eduardo - Alvarez Lopez Alvaro 0-1 67. Concepcion Hernandez Joselyn - Perera Borrego Mariela 0-1 68. Vidal Zamora Cristina - Conde Rodado Daniel 1/2 69. Fernandez Ansuar Borja - Perez Diez Victor 1/2 70. Fernandez Rosado Julia - Poyatos Sanchez Jose 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Gil Quilez David - Arribas Lopez Angel 1/2 2. Forcen Esteban Daniel - Anaya Lopez Victor 1-0 3. Pardo Simon David - Jimenez Lupiañez Laura 1-0 4. Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel - Remoli Sargues Lidia 0-1 5. Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro - Baragaño Campa David 0-1 6. Suarez Calvo Alesandra - Pacheco Bubi Rafael 1-0 7. Duarte Garcia Pilar - Antolin Concha Diego 0-1 8. Montañes Arribas Adrian - Triviño Oliva Diego 1-0 9. Navarro Molina David - Galan Martin Alejandro 1/2 10. Aranaz Murillo Amalia - Rivas Crespo Alexander 0-1 11. Aguirre Alvarez Marina - Coll Ortega Jordi 0-1 12. Garcia Gil Bernardino - Coll Ortega Cristina 1-0 13. Pruja Ramirez De Cartagena Mar - Talavera Garcia Santiago 0-1 14. Llamazares Lopez Marcos - Ramoneda Rumi Gisela 1-0 15. Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen - Beltran De Heredia Eguiazabal M. 0-1 16. Suarez Uriel Adrian - Jordan Martinez Miguel 0-1 17. Pozueta Alegria Adrian - Gonzalez Carro Victor 1-0 18. Calderon Diestro M. Victoria - Garcia Salamero Gabriel 0-1 19. Crespo Ramos Maria - Moral Garcia Serafin 0-1 20. Sevilla Subiza Javier - Vidal Zamora Alex 0-1 21. Diaz-Flores sanchez pau - Nieto De La Cruz Julio 0-1 22. Sanchez Ruesga Hector - Martinez Fernandez Raul 1/2 23. Bendayan Claros Aaron - Diez Martinez Manuel 1/2 24. Sanchez Urpi Oriol - Villar Perez Samuel 0-1 25. Vazquez Torres Adrian - Alonso Caamaño Ruben 0-1 26. Plaza Vazquez Natalia - Salido Polo Veronica 0-1 27. Anaya Lopez Gonzalo - Julian Ortin Eva 1-0 28. Eguia Cambero Ignacio - Portillo Castellon Javier 0-1 29. Alava Ruiz Jorge - Colon Garcia Enrique 0-1 30. Carballo Noya Miguel - Vila Gonzalez Daniel 0-1 31. Portela Gonzalez Adrian - Silva Rodriguez Julio 1-0 32. Cobos Ceballos Cristofer - Palomo Teruel Xavier 1/2 33. Bru Borras Pau - Vega Sanchez Tania 1-0 34. Gil Fernandez Juan Jose - Marin Serrano Alejandro 0-1 35. Cifuentes Tabares Carlos - Carreira Casais Anxo 0-1 36. Canti Sendra Xavier - Cruz Guerra Samuel 1/2 37. Alvarado Diaz Alejandro - Martorell Toledano Enric 1-0 38. Fernandez Fernandez Pablo - Garcia Salamero Hector 1/2 39. Romero Diez Sandra - Reginaldo Vilalta Albert 0-1 40. Garcia Perez Javier - Pablos Tenrero Raquel 1-0 41. Navia Martin Sergio - Panella Navarro Sergi 1-0 42. Lezcano Casado Mario - Silva Rodriguez Fernando 0-1 43. Piernagorda Copado Sebastian - Collado Barbas Laura 0-1 44. Varela Olmo Ana - Sacristan Latorre Alberto 0-1 45. Bautista Mendez Jose A - Villa Brullet David 1/2 46. Diaz Rios Ignacio - Martin Fuentes Paula 1/2 47. Lorenzo Serrano Henar - Alvarez Dominguez Breixo 1-0 48. Molinero Gomez Sandra - Sintes Garcia Mireia 1-0 49. Sierra Soria Maria - Larrosa Villanueva Uxia 1-0 50. Garcia Salamero Monica - Rabal Sanchez German 0-1 51. Girela Sarrion Manuel - Bratu Andrea 0-1 52. Gonzalez Santos Israel - Julian Ortin Raquel 1-0 53. Marquez Ortiz De Zarate Alberto - Morona Minguez Irene 1/2 54. Alsina Lopez Adolfo - Alvarez Lopez Alvaro 1-0 55. Barral Lijo Javier - Fernandez Rosado Julia 1/2 56. Perez-Cuadrado robles alejandro - Gonzalez Perez Cristina 1-0 57. Talegon Rodriguez Victor - Martinez Gonzalez Francisco 1/2 58. Cruz Saez Alejandro - Haro Molina Ivan 1/2 59. Perera Borrego Mariela - Castillo Ortega Jesus J. 1-0 60. Mercado Larrea Adrian - Zea Ruiz Elena 0-1 61. Gibert Sanchez Neus - Perez Mora Sergio 1-0 62. Blanco Palmeiro Esther - Perez Castellano Yaiza 0-1 63. Perez Diez Victor - Casado Briz Pablo 1/2 64. Conde Rodado Daniel - Talegon Rodriguez Maria 1/2 65. Rubio Campos Juan - Fernandez Ansuar Borja 1/2 66. Vidal Zamora Cristina - Maestro Perez Carlos 1-0 67. Guerrero Ciudad Carlos - Garcia Gomez Estefania 0-1 68. Perera Borrego Antonio - Cabrera Ramos Javier 1-0 69. Poyatos Sanchez Jose - Concepcion Hernandez Joselyn 0-1 70. Rodes Pastor Eduardo - Garcia Picazo Rocio 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Baragaño Campa David - Forcen Esteban Daniel 1-0 2. Remoli Sargues Lidia - Pardo Simon David 1/2 3. Arribas Lopez Angel - Montañes Arribas Adrian 1-0 4. Antolin Concha Diego - Gil Quilez David 1-0 5. Rivas Crespo Alexander - Suarez Calvo Alesandra 1-0 6. Coll Ortega Jordi - Moral Garcia Serafin 1-0 7. Vidal Zamora Alex - Garcia Gil Bernardino 0-1 8. Pacheco Bubi Rafael - Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel 0-1 9. Anaya Lopez Victor - Galan Martin Alejandro 1/2 10. Villar Perez Samuel - Llamazares Lopez Marcos 1/2 11. Beltran De Heredia Eguiazabal M. - Salido Polo Veronica 1-0 12. Jimenez Lupiañez Laura - Navarro Molina David 1-0 13. Jordan Martinez Miguel - Anaya Lopez Gonzalo 1-0 14. Talavera Garcia Santiago - Pozueta Alegria Adrian 0-1 15. Garcia Salamero Gabriel - Nieto De La Cruz Julio 0-1 16. Portillo Castellon Javier - Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro 0-1 17. Alonso Caamaño Ruben - Portela Gonzalez Adrian 1-0 18. Colon Garcia Enrique - Navia Martin Sergio 1/2 19. Vila Gonzalez Daniel - Bru Borras Pau 1/2 20. Triviño Oliva Diego - Alvarado Diaz Alejandro 1-0 21. Carreira Casais Anxo - Sanchez Ruesga Hector 1/2 22. Martinez Fernandez Raul - Bendayan Claros Aaron 0-1 23. Marin Serrano Alejandro - Garcia Perez Javier 1/2 24. Silva Rodriguez Fernando - Duarte Garcia Pilar 1/2 25. Diez Martinez Manuel - Aranaz Murillo Amalia 0-1 26. Reginaldo Vilalta Albert - Pruja Ramirez De Cartagena Mar 0-1 27. Canti Sendra Xavier - Diaz-Flores sanchez pau 1/2 28. Collado Barbas Laura - Calderon Diestro M. Victoria 1-0 29. Sacristan Latorre Alberto - Sevilla Subiza Javier 1/2 30. Palomo Teruel Xavier - Gonzalez Santos Israel 1-0 31. Garcia Salamero Hector - Vazquez Torres Adrian 1/2 32. Bratu Andrea - Lorenzo Serrano Henar 1/2 33. Sanchez Urpi Oriol - Aguirre Alvarez Marina 1-0 34. Plaza Vazquez Natalia - Molinero Gomez Sandra 1/2 35. Coll Ortega Cristina - Alsina Lopez Adolfo 0-1 36. Cobos Ceballos Cristofer - Sierra Soria Maria 1/2 37. Ramoneda Rumi Gisela - Perez-Cuadrado robles alejandro 1-0 38. Julian Ortin Eva - Suarez Uriel Adrian 0-1 39. Gonzalez Carro Victor - Perera Borrego Mariela 1-0 40. Cruz Guerra Samuel - Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen 0-1 41. Rabal Sanchez German - Crespo Ramos Maria 0-1 42. Bautista Mendez Jose A - Fernandez Fernandez Pablo 1-0 43. Villa Brullet David - Eguia Cambero Ignacio 0-1 44. Vega Sanchez Tania - Gibert Sanchez Neus 1/2 45. Zea Ruiz Elena - Diaz Rios Ignacio 0-1 46. Martorell Toledano Enric - Lezcano Casado Mario 0-1 47. Martin Fuentes Paula - Romero Diez Sandra 0-1 48. Pablos Tenrero Raquel - Cifuentes Tabares Carlos 1-0 49. Morona Minguez Irene - Piernagorda Copado Sebastian 1/2 50. Haro Molina Ivan - Alava Ruiz Jorge 1-0 51. Silva Rodriguez Julio - Marquez Ortiz De Zarate Alberto 1-0 52. Fernandez Rosado Julia - Carballo Noya Miguel 1/2 53. Panella Navarro Sergi - Barral Lijo Javier 1-0 54. Perez Castellano Yaiza - Gil Fernandez Juan Jose 1-0 55. Martinez Gonzalez Francisco - Vidal Zamora Cristina 1-0 56. Talegon Rodriguez Victor - Cruz Saez Alejandro 0-1 57. Concepcion Hernandez Joselyn - Garcia Salamero Monica 1/2 58. Garcia Gomez Estefania - Conde Rodado Daniel 1/2 59. Fernandez Ansuar Borja - Varela Olmo Ana 0-1 60. Alvarez Dominguez Breixo - Girela Sarrion Manuel 1/2 61. Sintes Garcia Mireia - Perera Borrego Antonio 1/2 62. Larrosa Villanueva Uxia - Perez Diez Victor 1/2 63. Julian Ortin Raquel - Rodes Pastor Eduardo 0-1 64. Alvarez Lopez Alvaro - Rubio Campos Juan 1-0 65. Casado Briz Pablo - Talegon Rodriguez Maria 1/2 66. Gonzalez Perez Cristina - Blanco Palmeiro Esther 1/2 67. Castillo Ortega Jesus J. - Mercado Larrea Adrian 1/2 68. Maestro Perez Carlos - Perez Mora Sergio 1-0 69. Cabrera Ramos Javier - Guerrero Ciudad Carlos 1-0 70. Garcia Picazo Rocio - Poyatos Sanchez Jose 1/2

Ronda 6

1. Arribas Lopez Angel - Baragaño Campa David 1-0 2. Pardo Simon David - Rivas Crespo Alexander 1-0 3. Antolin Concha Diego - Remoli Sargues Lidia 1-0 4. Forcen Esteban Daniel - Jimenez Lupiañez Laura 1-0 5. Pozueta Alegria Adrian - Coll Ortega Jordi 1/2 6. Garcia Gil Bernardino - Jordan Martinez Miguel 1/2 7. Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel - Alonso Caamaño Ruben 1-0 8. Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro - Beltran De Heredia Eguiazabal M. 1/2 9. Nieto De La Cruz Julio - Anaya Lopez Victor 0-1 10. Suarez Calvo Alesandra - Bendayan Claros Aaron 1-0 11. Galan Martin Alejandro - Llamazares Lopez Marcos 1-0 12. Gil Quilez David - Villar Perez Samuel 1/2 13. Aranaz Murillo Amalia - Triviño Oliva Diego 1-0 14. Montañes Arribas Adrian - Colon Garcia Enrique 0-1 15. Pruja Ramirez De Cartagena Mar - Ramoneda Rumi Gisela 1-0 16. Suarez Uriel Adrian - Vila Gonzalez Daniel 0-1 17. Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen - Garcia Salamero Gabriel 1-0 18. Moral Garcia Serafin - Talavera Garcia Santiago 1-0 19. Crespo Ramos Maria - Vidal Zamora Alex 0-1 20. Navia Martin Sergio - Collado Barbas Laura 1/2 21. Alsina Lopez Adolfo - Pacheco Bubi Rafael 1/2 22. Sanchez Ruesga Hector - Gonzalez Carro Victor 0-1 23. Palomo Teruel Xavier - Sanchez Urpi Oriol 1/2 24. Anaya Lopez Gonzalo - Marin Serrano Alejandro 1-0 25. Duarte Garcia Pilar - Portillo Castellon Javier 0-1 26. Salido Polo Veronica - Silva Rodriguez Fernando 0-1 27. Bru Borras Pau - Navarro Molina David 0-1 28. Garcia Perez Javier - Carreira Casais Anxo 1/2 29. Eguia Cambero Ignacio - Pablos Tenrero Raquel 1/2 30. Diaz-Flores sanchez pau - Bratu Andrea 1-0 31. Portela Gonzalez Adrian - Plaza Vazquez Natalia 1-0 32. Silva Rodriguez Julio - Sacristan Latorre Alberto 1-0 33. Sevilla Subiza Javier - Bautista Mendez Jose A 1-0 34. Vazquez Torres Adrian - Diez Martinez Manuel 1-0 35. Diaz Rios Ignacio - Cobos Ceballos Cristofer 1/2 36. Lorenzo Serrano Henar - Martinez Gonzalez Francisco 1-0 37. Molinero Gomez Sandra - Reginaldo Vilalta Albert 1-0 38. Sierra Soria Maria - Haro Molina Ivan 1/2 39. Cruz Saez Alejandro - Canti Sendra Xavier 0-1 40. Lezcano Casado Mario - Martinez Fernandez Raul 0-1 41. Alvarado Diaz Alejandro - Garcia Salamero Hector 1-0 42. Romero Diez Sandra - Panella Navarro Sergi 0-1 43. Calderon Diestro M. Victoria - Perez Castellano Yaiza 0-1 44. Rabal Sanchez German - Vega Sanchez Tania 1-0 45. Gibert Sanchez Neus - Aguirre Alvarez Marina 0-1 46. Fernandez Fernandez Pablo - Coll Ortega Cristina 0-1 47. Gonzalez Santos Israel - Cruz Guerra Samuel 1-0 48. Perera Borrego Mariela - Morona Minguez Irene 1-0 49. Carballo Noya Miguel - Alvarez Lopez Alvaro 0-1 50. Perez-Cuadrado robles alejandro - Fernandez Rosado Julia 1-0 51. Piernagorda Copado Sebastian - Julian Ortin Eva 0-1 52. Varela Olmo Ana - Rodes Pastor Eduardo 1/2 53. Conde Rodado Daniel - Martorell Toledano Enric 1/2 54. Garcia Salamero Monica - Casado Briz Pablo 0-1 55. Alava Ruiz Jorge - Concepcion Hernandez Joselyn 1-0 56. Cifuentes Tabares Carlos - Garcia Gomez Estefania 1-0 57. Barral Lijo Javier - Gonzalez Perez Cristina 1-0 58. Gil Fernandez Juan Jose - Perera Borrego Antonio 1-0 59. Girela Sarrion Manuel - Villa Brullet David 0-1 60. Martin Fuentes Paula - Maestro Perez Carlos 1/2 61. Alvarez Dominguez Breixo - Talegon Rodriguez Victor 1-0 62. Marquez Ortiz De Zarate Alberto - Zea Ruiz Elena 1-0 63. Sintes Garcia Mireia - Vidal Zamora Cristina 1/2 64. Talegon Rodriguez Maria - Larrosa Villanueva Uxia 1-0 65. Perez Diez Victor - Julian Ortin Raquel 1-0 66. Fernandez Ansuar Borja - Castillo Ortega Jesus J. 1-0 67. Rubio Campos Juan - Cabrera Ramos Javier 0-1 68. Blanco Palmeiro Esther - Mercado Larrea Adrian 0-1 69. Perez Mora Sergio - Garcia Picazo Rocio 0-1 70. Poyatos Sanchez Jose - Guerrero Ciudad Carlos 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Pardo Simon David - Arribas Lopez Angel 1-0 2. Forcen Esteban Daniel - Antolin Concha Diego 0-1 3. Baragaño Campa David - Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel 1-0 4. Coll Ortega Jordi - Galan Martin Alejandro 1-0 5. Rivas Crespo Alexander - Garcia Gil Bernardino 1-0 6. Remoli Sargues Lidia - Suarez Calvo Alesandra 0-1 7. Anaya Lopez Victor - Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro 1-0 8. Beltran De Heredia Eguiazabal M. - Pozueta Alegria Adrian 0-1 9. Jordan Martinez Miguel - Aranaz Murillo Amalia 0-1 10. Navarro Molina David - Colon Garcia Enrique 0-1 11. Gonzalez Carro Victor - Pruja Ramirez De Cartagena Mar 0-1 12. Vila Gonzalez Daniel - Anaya Lopez Gonzalo 0-1 13. Jimenez Lupiañez Laura - Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen 1-0 14. Silva Rodriguez Fernando - Gil Quilez David 1/2 15. Alonso Caamaño Ruben - Moral Garcia Serafin 0-1 16. Vidal Zamora Alex - Nieto De La Cruz Julio 1-0 17. Villar Perez Samuel - Portillo Castellon Javier 1/2 18. Llamazares Lopez Marcos - Sevilla Subiza Javier 1-0 19. Carreira Casais Anxo - Diaz-Flores sanchez pau 1-0 20. Collado Barbas Laura - Alsina Lopez Adolfo 1-0 21. Pacheco Bubi Rafael - Navia Martin Sergio 1-0 22. Triviño Oliva Diego - Silva Rodriguez Julio 1-0 23. Canti Sendra Xavier - Portela Gonzalez Adrian 1/2 24. Bendayan Claros Aaron - Alvarado Diaz Alejandro 0-1 25. Martinez Fernandez Raul - Palomo Teruel Xavier 0-1 26. Sanchez Urpi Oriol - Vazquez Torres Adrian 1-0 27. Garcia Perez Javier - Montañes Arribas Adrian 0-1 28. Panella Navarro Sergi - Lorenzo Serrano Henar 1/2 29. Perez Castellano Yaiza - Molinero Gomez Sandra 1/2 30. Suarez Uriel Adrian - Eguia Cambero Ignacio 1-0 31. Garcia Salamero Gabriel - Gonzalez Santos Israel 1/2 32. Pablos Tenrero Raquel - Sanchez Ruesga Hector 0-1 33. Julian Ortin Eva - Diaz Rios Ignacio 0-1 34. Marin Serrano Alejandro - Crespo Ramos Maria 0-1 35. Cobos Ceballos Cristofer - Duarte Garcia Pilar 1-0 36. Haro Molina Ivan - Salido Polo Veronica 0-1 37. Aguirre Alvarez Marina - Bru Borras Pau 0-1 38. Coll Ortega Cristina - Perez-Cuadrado robles alejandro 0-1 39. Talavera Garcia Santiago - Rabal Sanchez German 1-0 40. Alvarez Lopez Alvaro - Sierra Soria Maria 0-1 41. Ramoneda Rumi Gisela - Perera Borrego Mariela 1/2 42. Sacristan Latorre Alberto - Cruz Saez Alejandro 1-0 43. Bautista Mendez Jose A - Varela Olmo Ana 1-0 44. Garcia Salamero Hector - Alvarez Dominguez Breixo 1-0 45. Villa Brullet David - Romero Diez Sandra 1-0 46. Bratu Andrea - Cifuentes Tabares Carlos 0-1 47. Plaza Vazquez Natalia - Lezcano Casado Mario 1-0 48. Reginaldo Vilalta Albert - Alava Ruiz Jorge 1-0 49. Diez Martinez Manuel - Marquez Ortiz De Zarate Alberto 1/2 50. Casado Briz Pablo - Barral Lijo Javier 1-0 51. Rodes Pastor Eduardo - Gil Fernandez Juan Jose 0-1 52. Martinez Gonzalez Francisco - Perez Diez Victor 0-1 53. Vega Sanchez Tania - Talegon Rodriguez Maria 1-0 54. Cabrera Ramos Javier - Calderon Diestro M. Victoria 1/2 55. Martorell Toledano Enric - Fernandez Ansuar Borja 0-1 56. Morona Minguez Irene - Fernandez Fernandez Pablo 1-0 57. Maestro Perez Carlos - Carballo Noya Miguel 0-1 58. Fernandez Rosado Julia - Martin Fuentes Paula 1/2 59. Mercado Larrea Adrian - Sintes Garcia Mireia 1-0 60. Cruz Guerra Samuel - Conde Rodado Daniel 1-0 61. Vidal Zamora Cristina - Gibert Sanchez Neus 1/2 62. Garcia Gomez Estefania - Piernagorda Copado Sebastian 1/2 63. Garcia Picazo Rocio - Garcia Salamero Monica 0-1 64. Zea Ruiz Elena - Girela Sarrion Manuel 1/2 65. Larrosa Villanueva Uxia - Gonzalez Perez Cristina 0-1 66. Perera Borrego Antonio - Concepcion Hernandez Joselyn 1-0 67. Talegon Rodriguez Victor - Rubio Campos Juan 1/2 68. Guerrero Ciudad Carlos - Castillo Ortega Jesus J. 1-0 69. Julian Ortin Raquel - Blanco Palmeiro Esther 1-0 70. Perez Mora Sergio - Poyatos Sanchez Jose 1/2

Ronda 8

1. Antolin Concha Diego - Pardo Simon David 1/2 2. Coll Ortega Jordi - Baragaño Campa David 1-0 3. Aranaz Murillo Amalia - Arribas Lopez Angel 0-1 4. Suarez Calvo Alesandra - Anaya Lopez Victor 0-1 5. Pozueta Alegria Adrian - Rivas Crespo Alexander 1/2 6. Moral Garcia Serafin - Forcen Esteban Daniel 0-1 7. Colon Garcia Enrique - Jimenez Lupiañez Laura 1/2 8. Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel - Anaya Lopez Gonzalo 1-0 9. Pruja Ramirez De Cartagena Mar - Vidal Zamora Alex 1/2 10. Garcia Gil Bernardino - Triviño Oliva Diego 1-0 11. Llamazares Lopez Marcos - Carreira Casais Anxo 1-0 12. Galan Martin Alejandro - Beltran De Heredia Eguiazabal M. 0-1 13. Gil Quilez David - Sanchez Urpi Oriol 1/2 14. Palomo Teruel Xavier - Jordan Martinez Miguel 1-0 15. Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro - Villar Perez Samuel 1/2 16. Montañes Arribas Adrian - Remoli Sargues Lidia 1-0 17. Alvarado Diaz Alejandro - Collado Barbas Laura 1-0 18. Portillo Castellon Javier - Pacheco Bubi Rafael 0-1 19. Portela Gonzalez Adrian - Silva Rodriguez Fernando 1-0 20. Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen - Vila Gonzalez Daniel 0-1 21. Sanchez Ruesga Hector - Canti Sendra Xavier 1-0 22. Diaz Rios Ignacio - Gonzalez Carro Victor 1/2 23. Salido Polo Veronica - Cobos Ceballos Cristofer 1/2 24. Lorenzo Serrano Henar - Perez Castellano Yaiza 1-0 25. Nieto De La Cruz Julio - Navarro Molina David 1/2 26. Molinero Gomez Sandra - Alonso Caamaño Ruben 1/2 27. Crespo Ramos Maria - Talavera Garcia Santiago 1/2 28. Sierra Soria Maria - Panella Navarro Sergi 1-0 29. Bru Borras Pau - Suarez Uriel Adrian 0-1 30. Perez-Cuadrado robles alejandro - Garcia Salamero Gabriel 0-1 31. Diaz-Flores sanchez pau - Plaza Vazquez Natalia 1-0 32. Alsina Lopez Adolfo - Sacristan Latorre Alberto 0-1 33. Silva Rodriguez Julio - Bendayan Claros Aaron 1-0 34. Gil Fernandez Juan Jose - Bautista Mendez Jose A 0-1 35. Vazquez Torres Adrian - Villa Brullet David 1-0 36. Cifuentes Tabares Carlos - Ramoneda Rumi Gisela 1-0 37. Perera Borrego Mariela - Martinez Fernandez Raul 0-1 38. Perez Diez Victor - Garcia Salamero Hector 1/2 39. Sevilla Subiza Javier - Reginaldo Vilalta Albert 1-0 40. Navia Martin Sergio - Casado Briz Pablo 1/2 41. Gonzalez Santos Israel - Garcia Perez Javier 0-1 42. Eguia Cambero Ignacio - Julian Ortin Eva 1/2 43. Cruz Guerra Samuel - Vega Sanchez Tania 0-1 44. Carballo Noya Miguel - Marin Serrano Alejandro 0-1 45. Duarte Garcia Pilar - Alvarez Lopez Alvaro 1/2 46. Rabal Sanchez German - Aguirre Alvarez Marina 1-0 47. Fernandez Ansuar Borja - Coll Ortega Cristina 0-1 48. Marquez Ortiz De Zarate Alberto - Pablos Tenrero Raquel 1-0 49. Haro Molina Ivan - Morona Minguez Irene 1/2 50. Mercado Larrea Adrian - Diez Martinez Manuel 1/2 51. Calderon Diestro M. Victoria - Alvarez Dominguez Breixo 1/2 52. Garcia Salamero Monica - Gibert Sanchez Neus 1/2 53. Romero Diez Sandra - Cabrera Ramos Javier 0-1 54. Gonzalez Perez Cristina - Bratu Andrea 0-1 55. Alava Ruiz Jorge - Lezcano Casado Mario 1/2 56. Barral Lijo Javier - Perera Borrego Antonio 1-0 57. Piernagorda Copado Sebastian - Martinez Gonzalez Francisco 0-1 58. Cruz Saez Alejandro - Rodes Pastor Eduardo 0-1 59. Varela Olmo Ana - Vidal Zamora Cristina 0-1 60. Talegon Rodriguez Maria - Fernandez Rosado Julia 1/2 61. Martin Fuentes Paula - Martorell Toledano Enric 1-0 62. Fernandez Fernandez Pablo - Garcia Gomez Estefania 1/2 63. Guerrero Ciudad Carlos - Zea Ruiz Elena 0-1 64. Sintes Garcia Mireia - Maestro Perez Carlos 1-0 65. Girela Sarrion Manuel - Julian Ortin Raquel 0-1 66. Conde Rodado Daniel - Talegon Rodriguez Victor 1-0 67. Rubio Campos Juan - Larrosa Villanueva Uxia 0-1 68. Concepcion Hernandez Joselyn - Garcia Picazo Rocio 1/2 69. Castillo Ortega Jesus J. - Perez Mora Sergio 1-0 70. Blanco Palmeiro Esther - Poyatos Sanchez Jose 1/2

Ronda 9

1. Pardo Simon David - Coll Ortega Jordi 1-0 2. Arribas Lopez Angel - Antolin Concha Diego 1-0 3. Anaya Lopez Victor - Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel 1/2 4. Forcen Esteban Daniel - Pozueta Alegria Adrian 1-0 5. Baragaño Campa David - Rivas Crespo Alexander 1/2 6. Jimenez Lupiañez Laura - Garcia Gil Bernardino 0-1 7. Vidal Zamora Alex - Colon Garcia Enrique 1/2 8. Pruja Ramirez De Cartagena Mar - Palomo Teruel Xavier 1-0 9. Montañes Arribas Adrian - Suarez Calvo Alesandra 1/2 10. Pacheco Bubi Rafael - Llamazares Lopez Marcos 1-0 11. Beltran De Heredia Eguiazabal M. - Alvarado Diaz Alejandro 1-0 12. Vila Gonzalez Daniel - Aranaz Murillo Amalia 1-0 13. Lorenzo Serrano Henar - Gil Quilez David 0-1 14. Anaya Lopez Gonzalo - Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro 1/2 15. Villar Perez Samuel - Moral Garcia Serafin 1/2 16. Suarez Uriel Adrian - Portela Gonzalez Adrian 0-1 17. Sanchez Urpi Oriol - Sanchez Ruesga Hector 1/2 18. Jordan Martinez Miguel - Sierra Soria Maria 1-0 19. Garcia Salamero Gabriel - Talavera Garcia Santiago 1-0 20. Remoli Sargues Lidia - Nieto De La Cruz Julio 1-0 21. Gonzalez Carro Victor - Diaz-Flores sanchez pau 0-1 22. Collado Barbas Laura - Crespo Ramos Maria 1-0 23. Triviño Oliva Diego - Sevilla Subiza Javier 1/2 24. Sacristan Latorre Alberto - Cifuentes Tabares Carlos 0-1 25. Carreira Casais Anxo - Galan Martin Alejandro 0-1 26. Bautista Mendez Jose A - Silva Rodriguez Julio 1-0 27. Silva Rodriguez Fernando - Vazquez Torres Adrian 1-0 28. Martinez Fernandez Raul - Diaz Rios Ignacio 1/2 29. Alonso Caamaño Ruben - Salido Polo Veronica 1-0 30. Navarro Molina David - Portillo Castellon Javier 1-0 31. Cobos Ceballos Cristofer - Molinero Gomez Sandra 0-1 32. Coll Ortega Cristina - Garcia Perez Javier 1-0 33. Vega Sanchez Tania - Perez-Cuadrado robles alejandro 0-1 34. Marin Serrano Alejandro - Rabal Sanchez German 1-0 35. Casado Briz Pablo - Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen 0-1 36. Canti Sendra Xavier - Perez Diez Victor 1-0 37. Garcia Salamero Hector - Marquez Ortiz De Zarate Alberto 0-1 38. Perez Castellano Yaiza - Navia Martin Sergio 0-1 39. Panella Navarro Sergi - Bru Borras Pau 0-1 40. Martinez Gonzalez Francisco - Eguia Cambero Ignacio 1-0 41. Bendayan Claros Aaron - Julian Ortin Eva 1-0 42. Villa Brullet David - Duarte Garcia Pilar 0-1 43. Ramoneda Rumi Gisela - Reginaldo Vilalta Albert 1/2 44. Bratu Andrea - Martin Fuentes Paula 1-0 45. Alvarez Lopez Alvaro - Gonzalez Santos Israel 1/2 46. Plaza Vazquez Natalia - Haro Molina Ivan 0-1 47. Morona Minguez Irene - Mercado Larrea Adrian 1-0 48. Cabrera Ramos Javier - Alsina Lopez Adolfo 1-0 49. Diez Martinez Manuel - Perera Borrego Mariela 1/2 50. Rodes Pastor Eduardo - Barral Lijo Javier 0-1 51. Vidal Zamora Cristina - Gil Fernandez Juan Jose 0-1 52. Aguirre Alvarez Marina - Sintes Garcia Mireia 1-0 53. Julian Ortin Raquel - Calderon Diestro M. Victoria 1/2 54. Fernandez Rosado Julia - Garcia Salamero Monica 1/2 55. Pablos Tenrero Raquel - Cruz Guerra Samuel 1-0 56. Gibert Sanchez Neus - Alava Ruiz Jorge 0-1 57. Lezcano Casado Mario - Carballo Noya Miguel 1/2 58. Alvarez Dominguez Breixo - Conde Rodado Daniel 1-0 59. Zea Ruiz Elena - Talegon Rodriguez Maria 1/2 60. Romero Diez Sandra - Fernandez Ansuar Borja 1-0 61. Garcia Gomez Estefania - Gonzalez Perez Cristina 1/2 62. Fernandez Fernandez Pablo - Cruz Saez Alejandro 1/2 63. Perera Borrego Antonio - Varela Olmo Ana 0-1 64. Larrosa Villanueva Uxia - Piernagorda Copado Sebastian 1-0 65. Martorell Toledano Enric - Girela Sarrion Manuel 0-1 66. Maestro Perez Carlos - Castillo Ortega Jesus J. 0-1 67. Talegon Rodriguez Victor - Concepcion Hernandez Joselyn 1/2 68. Garcia Picazo Rocio - Guerrero Ciudad Carlos 1/2 69. Poyatos Sanchez Jose - Rubio Campos Juan 1/2 70. Perez Mora Sergio - Blanco Palmeiro Esther 1/2
  1. Arribas Lopez Angel              ESP 2292  MAD
  2. Forcen Esteban Daniel            ESP 2134  ARA
  3. Coll Ortega Jordi                ESP 2105  CAT
  4. Pardo Simon David                ESP 2080  VAL
  5. Antolin Concha Diego             ESP 2077  ARA
  6. Garcia Gil Bernardino            ESP 2053  VAL
  7. Colon Garcia Enrique             ESP 2041  CAT
  8. Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel     ESP 2036  AND
  9. Baragaño Campa David             ESP 2031  AST
 10. Pruja Ramirez De Cartagena Mar   ESP 2022  CAT
 11. Vila Gonzalez Daniel             ESP 2004  GAL
 12. Suarez Calvo Alesandra           ESP 1970  AST
 13. Anaya Lopez Victor               ESP 1959  AND
 14. Llamazares Lopez Marcos          ESP 1959  VAL
 15. Beltran De Heredia Eguiazabal M. ESP 1938  MAD
 16. Eguia Cambero Ignacio            ESP 1938  RIO
 17. Jimenez Lupiañez Laura           ESP 1935  AND
 18. Gil Quilez David                 ESP 1934  CTM
 19. Jordan Martinez Miguel           ESP 1926  VAL
 20. Pozueta Alegria Adrian           ESP 1924  CNT
 21. Garcia Salamero Gabriel          ESP 1919  MAD
 22. Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro         ESP 1911  AND
 23. Moral Garcia Serafin             ESP 1907  AND
 24. Remoli Sargues Lidia             ESP 1894  VAL
 25. Vidal Zamora Alex                ESP 1892  CAT
 26. Diaz-Flores sanchez  pau         ESP 1891  CAT
 27. Collado Barbas Laura             ESP 1883  MAD
 28. Pacheco Bubi Rafael              ESP 1878  CAT
 29. Triviño Oliva Diego              ESP 1876  VAL
 30. Portela Gonzalez Adrian          ESP 1864  GAL
 31. Sacristan Latorre Alberto        ESP 1862  ARA
 32. Sanchez Ruesga Hector            ESP 1848  EUS
 33. Galan Martin Alejandro           ESP 1843  EXT
 34. Bendayan Claros Aaron            ESP 1843  VAL
 35. Villar Perez Samuel              ESP 1841  GAL
 36. Bautista Mendez Jose A           ESP 1839  MUR
 37. Rivas Crespo Alexander           ESP 1833  CAN
 38. Palomo Teruel Xavier             ESP 1832  CAT
 39. Vega Sanchez Tania               ESP 1830  VAL
 40. Vazquez Torres Adrian            ESP 1827  MAD
 41. Diaz Rios Ignacio                ESP 1812  CTM
 42. Montañes Arribas Adrian          ESP 1811  MAD
 43. Marin Serrano Alejandro          ESP 1793  BAL
 44. Duarte Garcia Pilar              ESP 1782  MUR
 45. Salido Polo Veronica             ESP 1753  AND
 46. Lorenzo Serrano Henar            ESP 1744  GAL
 47. Navarro Molina David             ESP 1726  CAN
 48. Anaya Lopez Gonzalo              ESP 1724  AND
 49. Aguirre Alvarez Marina           ESP 1710  GAL
 50. Molinero Gomez Sandra            ESP 1708  CAT
 51. Coll Ortega Cristina             ESP 1707  CAT
 52. Aranaz Murillo Amalia            ESP 1706  AND
 53. Talavera Garcia Santiago         ESP 1692  CTM
 54. Sierra Soria Maria               ESP 1685  CTM
 55. Ramoneda Rumi Gisela             ESP 1671  CAT
 56. Suarez Uriel Adrian              ESP 1668  MAD
 57. Gonzalez Carro Victor            ESP 1664  GAL
 58. Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen        ESP 1648  AND
 59. Nieto De La Cruz Julio           ESP 1625  MAD
 60. Crespo Ramos Maria               ESP 1572  EXT
 61. Carreira Casais Anxo             ESP 1559  GAL
 62. Canti Sendra Xavier              ESP 1541  CAT
 63. Martinez Fernandez Raul          ESP 1786  CTL
 64. Calderon Diestro M. Victoria     ESP 1779  MAD
 65. Martorell Toledano Enric         ESP 1746  CAT
 66. Garcia Salamero Monica           ESP 1743  MAD
 67. Garcia Salamero Hector           ESP 1733  MAD
 68. Romero Diez Sandra               ESP 1728  CTL
 69. Pablos Tenrero Raquel            ESP 1723  MAD
 70. Sevilla Subiza Javier            ESP 1722  NAV
 71. Navia Martin Sergio              ESP 1712  AND
 72. Bratu Andrea                     ESP 1707  EUS
 73. Gonzalez Santos Israel           ESP 1703  CTL
 74. Sanchez Urpi Oriol               ESP 1703  CAT
 75. Plaza Vazquez Natalia            ESP 1692  MAD
 76. Morona Minguez Irene             ESP 1672  MAD
 77. Alsina Lopez Adolfo              ESP 1659  MEL
 78. Silva Rodriguez Fernando         ESP 1658  VAL
 79. Alava Ruiz Jorge                 ESP 1646  ARA
 80. Diez Martinez Manuel             ESP 1642  CTL
 81. Silva Rodriguez Julio            ESP 1642  VAL
 82. Carballo Noya Miguel             ESP 1635  GAL
 83. Cobos Ceballos Cristofer         ESP 1630  CTL
 84. Garcia Gomez Estefania           ESP 1627  MEL
 85. Bru Borras Pau                   ESP 1619  CAT
 86. Barral Lijo Javier               ESP 1609  GAL
 87. Gil Fernandez Juan Jose          ESP 1608  GAL
 88. Alonso Caamaño Ruben             ESP 1607  GAL
 89. Perez-Cuadrado robles alejandro  ESP 1605  MUR
 90. Martinez Gonzalez Francisco      ESP 1598  CNT
 91. Cruz Saez Alejandro              ESP 1597  CAT
 92. Julian Ortin Eva                 ESP 1580  CAT
 93. Varela Olmo Ana                  ESP 1575  ARA
 94. Villa Brullet David              ESP 1566  CAT
 95. Martin Fuentes Paula             ESP 1551  CNT
 96. Castillo Ortega Jesus J.         ESP 1535  CAT
 97. Alvarez Dominguez Breixo         ESP 1528  GAL
 98. Zea Ruiz Elena                   ESP 1525  MAD
 99. Sintes Garcia Mireia             ESP 1507  BAL
100. Cruz Guerra Samuel               ESP 1502  GAL
101. Reginaldo Vilalta Albert         ESP 1489  CAT
102. Larrosa Villanueva Uxia          ESP 1483  GAL
103. Rabal Sanchez German             ESP 1478  MUR
104. Julian Ortin Raquel              ESP 1426  CAT
105. Gibert Sanchez Neus              ESP 1407  CAT
106. Cabrera Ramos Javier             ESP 1386  CAN
107. Alvarado Diaz Alejandro          ESP ----  CAN
108. Alvarez Lopez Alvaro             ESP ----  AND
109. Blanco Palmeiro Esther           ESP ----  NAV
110. Casado Briz Pablo                ESP ----  CTL
111. Cifuentes Tabares Carlos         ESP ----  CTL
112. Concepcion Hernandez Joselyn     ESP ----  CAN
113. Conde Rodado Daniel              ESP ----  VAL
114. Fernandez Ansuar Borja           ESP ----  GAL
115. Fernandez Fernandez Pablo        ESP ----  GAL
116. Fernandez Rosado Julia           ESP ----  AND
117. Garcia Perez Javier              ESP ----  CNT
118. Garcia Picazo Rocio              ESP ----  VAL
119. Girela Sarrion Manuel            ESP ----  AND
120. Gonzalez Perez Cristina          ESP ----  CAN
121. Guerrero Ciudad Carlos           ESP ----  CTL
122. Haro Molina Ivan                 ESP ----  AND
123. Lezcano Casado Mario             ESP ----  CTL
124. Maestro Perez Carlos             ESP ----  CTL
125. Marquez Ortiz De Zarate Alberto  ESP ----  VAL
126. Mercado Larrea Adrian            ESP ----  AND
127. Panella Navarro Sergi            ESP ----  CAT
128. Perera Borrego Antonio           ESP ----  AND
129. Perera Borrego Mariela           ESP ----  AND
130. Perez Castellano Yaiza           ESP ----  CAN
131. Perez Diez Victor                ESP ----  CTL
132. Perez Mora Sergio                ESP ----  VAL
133. Piernagorda Copado Sebastian     ESP ----  AND
134. Portillo Castellon Javier        ESP ----  MUR
135. Poyatos Sanchez Jose             ESP ----  VAL
136. Rodes Pastor Eduardo             ESP ----  CTM
137. Rubio Campos Juan                ESP ----  MAD
138. Talegon Rodriguez Maria          ESP ----  CTL
139. Talegon Rodriguez Victor         ESP ----  CTL
140. Vidal Zamora Cristina            ESP ----  CAT