Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato de España sub-16 2007 Linares (España)
22 - 27.07.2007
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 154
Organización: FEDA
Dirección: Francisco Fernández Albalate
Arbitraje: Josep M Camell Jané
Página oficial

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña


  1. Salgado Lopez Ivan              ESP 2456 m   8.0    40.0  50.5  GALICIA
  2. Herrera Delgado Alejandro       ESP 2150     7.5    35.5  42.0  ANDALUCIA
  3. Alonso Rosell Alvar             ESP 2285     7.0    41.5  51.5  CATALUNYA
  4. Senlle Caride Miguel            ESP 2179     7.0    37.5  47.5  GALICIA
  5. Coll Ortega Jordi               ESP 2105     7.0    33.0  45.0  CATALUNYA
  6. Recuero Guerra David            ESP 2378 f   6.5    37.5  49.5  ASTURIAS
  7. Arribas Lopez Angel             ESP 2292     6.5    37.0  48.5  MADRID
  8. Galan Martin Pedro Juan         ESP 2095     6.5    36.0  47.5  EXTREMADURA
  9. Gago Padreny Ignacio            ESP 2124     6.5    35.0  47.5  MADRID
 10. Pardo Simon David               ESP 2080     6.5    34.5  46.5  VALENCIA
 11. Subirats Ruiz Sergi             ESP 1958     6.5    34.0  50.5  CATALUNYA
 12. Moreno Gracia Daniel            ESP 2237     6.5    34.0  44.0  ARAGÓN
 13. Ladron De Guevara Pinto Fermin  ESP 2070     6.5    34.0  43.0  ANDALUCIA
 14. Fernandez Martinez Jorge        ESP 2027     6.5    33.0  46.0  ASTURIAS
 15. Cabrera Trujillo Jorge          ESP 2324 f   6.5    33.0  41.5  CANARIAS
 16. Martin Fuentes Alberto          ESP 2071     6.5    32.5  46.0  CANTABRIA
 17. Guadamuro Torrente Anabel       ESP 2095 wf  6.5    28.0  39.0  ANDALUCIA
 18. Garcia Molina Francisco Miguel  ESP 2157     6.0    34.0  46.0  ANDALUCIA
 19. De Nacimiento Montaño Angel     ESP 1999     6.0    31.5  45.0  EXTREMADURA
 20. Garcia Moreno Carlos            ESP 2118     6.0    31.0  44.0  Castilla La Mancha
 21. Torres Tellez Jonathan          ESP 2084     6.0    31.0  42.5  ANDALUCIA
 22. Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel    ESP 2036     6.0    30.0  42.0  ANDALUCIA
 23. Alcaraz Ortega Javier           ESP 2103     6.0    30.0  41.0  VALENCIA
 24. Pueyo Burrel David              ESP 2076     6.0    29.5  39.5  CATALUNYA
 25. Vila Gonzalez Daniel            ESP 2004     6.0    27.5  44.5  GALICIA
 26. Castellote Lillo Javier         ESP 1927     6.0    27.0  37.5  VALENCIA
 27. Gil Quilez David                ESP 1934     5.5    32.5  49.0  Castilla La Mancha
 28. Hernandez Muñoz Antonio         ESP ----     5.5    32.0  45.5  ANDALUCIA
 29. Ribas Gomez Diego               ESP 2043     5.5    30.0  42.5  Castilla León
 30. Moreno Martin Daniel            ESP 1997     5.5    30.0  42.5  CATALUNYA
 31. Zamarbide Iñarrea Daniel        ESP 2056     5.5    30.0  40.5  NAVARRA
 32. Clopes Llahi Judit              ESP 2020     5.5    29.5  41.5  CATALUNYA
 33. Picazo Gonzalez Alejandro       ESP 1914     5.5    28.5  43.0  MURCIA
 34. Harutyunyan Tigran              ESP 1758     5.5    28.0  40.5  VALENCIA
 35. Galan Martin Alejandro          ESP 1843     5.5    27.5  42.0  EXTREMADURA
 36. Tejedor Ariza Francisco         ESP 1952     5.5    27.5  42.0  MADRID
 37. Marcos Pinto Luis               ESP 2015     5.5    27.5  39.5  ASTURIAS
 38. Garcia Salamero Gabriel         ESP 1919     5.5    27.0  39.5  MADRID
 39. Cubillo Muñoz Miguel            ESP 1724     5.5    26.5  41.0  Castilla La Mancha
 40. Sanz Esteban Eduardo            ESP 1937     5.5    25.5  39.0  MADRID
 41. Navarro Diaz Carles             ESP 2031     5.5    24.0  37.5  VALENCIA
 42. Escudeiro Tilve Ramon           ESP 1834     5.5    23.5  43.5  GALICIA
 43. Santana Montero Pedro L         ESP 1888     5.0    33.5  51.0  CANARIAS
 44. Gimenez Menchon Cesar           ESP 1895     5.0    29.5  44.0  VALENCIA
 45. Vela Villares Hector            ESP 2035     5.0    29.5  41.0  CATALUNYA
 46. Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo          ESP 2007     5.0    28.5  41.5  VALENCIA
 47. Donoso Sanchez Alejandro        ESP 1983     5.0    28.0  43.5  ARAGÓN
 48. Diaz Herrero Alvaro             ESP 1951     5.0    28.0  43.0  Pais Vasco
 49. Gomez Dominguez Xavier          ESP 1939     5.0    28.0  43.0  GALICIA
 50. Espinosa Aranda Angel           ESP 2184     5.0    28.0  40.5  Castilla La Mancha
 51. Jane Besora Esteve              ESP 2015     5.0    27.5  42.5  CATALUNYA
 52. Gomez Calomarde Saul            ESP 2038     5.0    26.5  41.5  ARAGÓN
 53. Galvan Ruiz Mario               ESP 1933     5.0    26.5  40.5  CANARIAS
 54. Lara Lopez Sergio               ESP 2056     5.0    26.5  40.0  MURCIA
 55. Cara Rodriguez Daniel           ESP 2035     5.0    26.5  38.0  ANDALUCIA
 56. Alonso Macias Victor            ESP 1944     5.0    26.0  40.0  GALICIA
 57. Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro        ESP 1911     5.0    26.0  39.0  ANDALUCIA
 58. Varona Poncela Tomas            ESP 2034     5.0    26.0  37.0  CANTABRIA
 59. Romero Romero Sebastian         ESP 2081     5.0    24.0  36.5  ANDALUCIA
 60. Arce Calva Elvira               ESP 1841     5.0    23.5  38.5  CANTABRIA
 61. Lopez Garrido Daniel            ESP 1861     5.0    22.0  39.0  GALICIA
 62. Ortega Serra Marc               ESP 1933     5.0    22.0  37.0  CATALUNYA
 63. Torres Ventosa Pedro Eugenio    ESP 2124     5.0    22.0  36.5  ANDALUCIA
 64. Barranco Cara Francisco Javier  ESP 1887     5.0    21.5  38.0  ANDALUCIA
 65. Ortega Fernandez Antonio        ESP 1925     5.0    21.0  33.0  ANDALUCIA
 66. Bujosa Ribas Joan               ESP 2015     5.0    20.0  33.5  BALEARES
 67. De La Cruz Revilla Miguel       ESP 1876     5.0    19.5  35.0  Castilla León
 68. Garcia Garcia Adrian            ESP 1718     5.0    16.0  30.5  Castilla León
 69. Pintor Muñoz Antonio            ESP 1983     4.5    29.5  47.0  ANDALUCIA
 70. Camacho Collados Marcos         ESP 2239     4.5    28.0  40.0  ANDALUCIA
 71. Lillo Castan Victor             ESP 2067     4.5    26.5  40.0  CATALUNYA
 72. Velandrino Gomez Maria Cielo    ESP 2028     4.5    26.0  43.0  ANDALUCIA
 73. Villanueva Arguinberri Bruno    ESP 1932     4.5    26.0  40.0  Pais Vasco
 74. Jimenez Capilla Martin          ESP 1986     4.5    25.5  42.0  ANDALUCIA
 75. Bardera Gil Sergi               ESP 1919     4.5    25.0  37.5  CATALUNYA
 76. Adan Bermudez Sergio            ESP 1991     4.5    24.0  38.0  MADRID
 77. Martinez Rubi Alberto           ESP 1960     4.5    24.0  37.5  ANDALUCIA
 78. Barbero Senidic Alejandro       ESP 2163     4.5    23.5  37.0  CATALUNYA
 79. Otero Nogueira Brais            ESP 1885     4.5    23.0  41.0  GALICIA
 80. Jordan Martinez Miguel          ESP 1926     4.5    23.0  38.5  VALENCIA
 81. Porrras Mateo Alejandra         ESP 1942     4.5    22.5  34.5  CATALUNYA
 82. Moreno Sanchez Alberto          ESP 1880     4.5    20.5  41.0  Castilla La Mancha
 83. Morona Minguez Irene            ESP 1672     4.5    19.5  34.5  MADRID
 84. Olmo Vega Diego                 ESP 1891     4.5    19.5  34.0  Pais Vasco
 85. Dominguez Alcon Victor          ESP 1872     4.5    19.5  34.0  MADRID
 86. Ortega Sanchez Ainhoa           ESP 1824     4.5    19.0  34.0  MADRID
 87. Perez Muñoz Jorge               ESP ----     4.5    16.5  33.0  RIOJA
 88. Sanz Rodero Mikel               ESP 1961     4.0    24.5  40.5  Pais Vasco
 89. Sanchez Delgado Lidia           ESP 2053     4.0    24.5  39.0  MADRID
 90. Ocariz Gallego Jesus            ESP 1973     4.0    23.0  39.5  MURCIA
 91. Lopez Muñoz Miguel Angel        ESP ----     4.0    22.0  40.0  ANDALUCIA
 92. Alshameary Puente Ismael        ESP 1863     4.0    22.0  39.0  ANDALUCIA
 93. Millan Soto Miguel              ESP 1844     4.0    20.5  40.0  GALICIA
 94. Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian    ESP 1882     4.0    20.5  36.0  CANARIAS
 95. Tirapo Larcuen Ana              ESP 1900     4.0    20.5  29.5  ARAGÓN
 96. Rodriguez Ballespin Daniel      ESP 1847     4.0    20.0  39.0  MADRID
 97. Gonzalez Sagasti Jon Ander      ESP 1807     4.0    20.0  36.5  Pais Vasco
 98. Almagro Guardia Elena           ESP 1881     4.0    19.5  35.0  ANDALUCIA
 99. Diaz Castro Ismael              ESP 1872     4.0    19.0  38.5  ANDALUCIA
100. Moreno Valle Agustin            ESP 1756     4.0    19.0  37.0  ANDALUCIA
101. Gella Bitrian Diego             ESP 1755     4.0    19.0  36.0  ARAGÓN
102. Gonzalez Laso Adrian            ESP 1750     4.0    17.5  37.5  CANTABRIA
103. Perez Castellano Susana         ESP 1861     4.0    17.5  31.5  CANARIAS
104. Sierra Soria Elena              ESP 1746     4.0    17.5  31.5  Castilla La Mancha
105. Renilla Merchan Andres          ESP 1875     4.0    16.5  33.5  CANTABRIA
106. Benarque Lopez Francisco Javier ESP 1844     4.0    16.0  37.0  ANDALUCIA
107. Rasskin Friederichs Ivan        ESP 1785     4.0    16.0  33.0  Castilla La Mancha
108. Garcia Gutierrez Isabel         ESP 1588     4.0    16.0  31.0  Castilla La Mancha
109. Bascunaña Gonzalez Sergio       ESP 1491     4.0    15.0  28.5  MADRID
110. Arriscado Guild Enrique         ESP 1693     3.5    21.0  37.0  Castilla La Mancha
111. Urbano Sierra Ismael            ESP 1794     3.5    20.0  39.0  ANDALUCIA
112. Diaz Diaz Herena                ESP 1802     3.5    19.0  36.0  CANARIAS
113. Pons Blanco Cristobal           ESP 1898     3.5    19.0  35.0  BALEARES
114. Samaniego Alonso Sergio         ESP 1635     3.5    18.0  33.0  Castilla León
115. Perez Gonzalez Angela           ESP 1667     3.5    18.0  33.0  MURCIA
116. Martin Calero Jorge             ESP 1705     3.5    17.5  36.5  MADRID
117. Carnero Rodriguez Sergio        ESP 1676     3.5    17.0  32.5  Castilla León
118. Pardo Simon Leticia             ESP 1799     3.5    16.5  36.0  VALENCIA
119. Pintor Muñoz Francisco          ESP 1820     3.5    16.0  35.0  ANDALUCIA
120. Rodriguez Centenera Sara        ESP 1760     3.5    15.5  34.5  MADRID
121. Sanz Arenas Oriol               ESP 1837     3.5    15.5  34.0  CATALUNYA
122. Lorenzo Serrano Henar           ESP 1744     3.5    15.5  32.0  GALICIA
123. Castellanos Mendoza David       ESP 1741     3.5    14.0  28.5  EXTREMADURA
124. Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio      ESP ----     3.5    13.0  27.0  ANDALUCIA
125. Perez Castellano Yaiza          ESP 1540     3.5    12.5  28.0  CANARIAS
126. Martinez Ayesa Aitor            ESP ----     3.0    20.0  36.5  NAVARRA
127. Ceballos Muñoz Carlos           ESP 1852     3.0    18.0  36.5  ANDALUCIA
128. Coll Ortega Cristina            ESP 1707     3.0    18.0  35.5  CATALUNYA
129. Montañes Arribas Adrian         ESP 1811     3.0    18.0  35.0  MADRID
130. Crespo Ramos Maria              ESP 1572     3.0    15.0  33.5  EXTREMADURA
131. Sanchez Tinoco Sergio           ESP 1718     3.0    15.0  32.0  EXTREMADURA
132. Capdevila Muñoz David           ESP ----     3.0    14.0  30.0  MURCIA
133. Torres Serrano Nuria            ESP 1846     3.0    13.5  32.5  CATALUNYA
134. Miguez Cabello Federico         ESP 1492     3.0    12.5  30.0  CATALUNYA
135. Marin Plana Gerard              ESP 1695     3.0    12.5  28.5  CATALUNYA
136. De San Mateo Sanchez Sergio     ESP 1531     3.0    10.0  32.0  MURCIA
137. Bratu Roxana                    ESP 1564     3.0    10.0  28.0  Pais Vasco
138. Campos Perez Julian             ESP ----     3.0    7.0  21.5   ANDALUCIA
139. Montañes Hijazo Margarita       ESP 1614     2.5    17.0  35.0  ARAGÓN
140. Lopez Graña Carmen              ESP 1765     2.5    16.5  34.5  GALICIA
141. Marin Plana Roger               ESP 1624     2.5    12.0  30.5  CATALUNYA
142. Mercado Larrea Adrian           ESP ----     2.5    11.0  28.5  ANDALUCIA
143. Valle Olivares Ana              ESP 1611     2.5    8.5  30.5   BALEARES
144. Justo Gonzalez Raquel           ESP ----     2.5    8.5  26.5   ANDALUCIA
145. Barba Rios Enric                ESP 1544     2.5    8.5  25.0   CATALUNYA
146. Rios Combarro Alvaro            ESP 1566     2.5    7.5  24.5   Castilla León
147. Sierra Soria Maria              ESP 1685     2.0    12.0  30.0  Castilla La Mancha
148. Adnani Gulab Chirag             ESP ----     2.0    11.0  31.0  CEUTA
149. Jumbo Cuenca Marta              ESP 1400     2.0    9.5  29.5   RIOJA
150. Idiazabal Troyas Aritz          ESP ----     2.0    8.0  29.5   NAVARRA

Ronda 1

1. Barranco Cara Francisco Javier - Salgado Lopez Ivan 0-1 2. Recuero Guerra David - Otero Nogueira Brais 1-0 3. Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian - Cabrera Trujillo Jorge 1/2 4. Arribas Lopez Angel - Almagro Guardia Elena 1-0 5. Moreno Sanchez Alberto - Alonso Rosell Alvar 0-1 6. Camacho Collados Marcos - Renilla Merchan Andres 1-0 7. Diaz Castro Ismael - Moreno Gracia Daniel 0-1 8. Espinosa Aranda Angel - Alshameary Puente Ismael 0-1 9. Lopez Garrido Daniel - Senlle Caride Miguel 0-1 10. Barbero Senidic Alejandro - Perez Castellano Susana 1-0 11. Ceballos Muñoz Carlos - Garcia Molina Francisco Miguel 0-1 12. Herrera Delgado Alejandro - Rodriguez Ballespin Daniel 1-0 13. Torres Serrano Nuria - Gago Padreny Ignacio 0-1 14. Torres Ventosa Pedro Eugenio - Millan Soto Miguel 1/2 15. Galan Martin Alejandro - Garcia Moreno Carlos 1-0 16. Coll Ortega Jordi - Arce Calva Elvira 1-0 17. Sanz Arenas Oriol - Alcaraz Ortega Javier 0-1 18. Guadamuro Torrente Anabel - Escudeiro Tilve Ramon 1/2 19. Ortega Sanchez Ainhoa - Galan Martin Pedro Juan 0-1 20. Torres Tellez Jonathan - Pintor Muñoz Francisco 1/2 21. Montañes Arribas Adrian - Romero Romero Sebastian 1/2 22. Pardo Simon David - Gonzalez Sagasti Jon Ander 1-0 23. Diaz Diaz Herena - Pueyo Burrel David 0-1 24. Martin Fuentes Alberto - Pardo Simon Leticia 1-0 25. Urbano Sierra Ismael - Ladron De Guevara Pinto Fermin 0-1 26. Lillo Castan Victor - Rasskin Friederichs Ivan 1-0 27. Lopez Graña Carmen - Zamarbide Iñarrea Daniel 1/2 28. Lara Lopez Sergio - Gella Bitrian Diego 1/2 29. Sierra Soria Elena - Sanchez Delgado Lidia 0-1 30. Ribas Gomez Diego - Lorenzo Serrano Henar 1-0 31. Coll Ortega Cristina - Gomez Calomarde Saul 0-1 32. Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel - Martin Calero Jorge 1-0 33. Sierra Soria Maria - Vela Villares Hector 0-1 34. Cara Rodriguez Daniel - Crespo Ramos Maria 1-0 35. Bascunaña Gonzalez Sergio - Varona Poncela Tomas 0-1 36. Navarro Diaz Carles - De La Cruz Revilla Miguel 1-0 37. Dominguez Alcon Victor - Velandrino Gomez Maria Cielo 0-1 38. Fernandez Martinez Jorge - Benarque Lopez Francisco Javie 1-0 39. Rodriguez Centenera Sara - Clopes Llahi Judit 0-1 40. Bujosa Ribas Joan - Harutyunyan Tigran 0-1 41. Moreno Valle Agustin - Marcos Pinto Luis 0-1 42. Jane Besora Esteve - Gonzalez Laso Adrian 1-0 43. Castellanos Mendoza David - Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo 0-1 44. Vila Gonzalez Daniel - Cubillo Muñoz Miguel 1-0 45. Garcia Garcia Adrian - De Nacimiento Montaño Angel 0-1 46. Moreno Martin Daniel - Sanchez Tinoco Sergio 1-0 47. Marin Plana Gerard - Adan Bermudez Sergio 0-1 48. Orosa Martinez Victor - Arriscado Guild Enrique - + 49. Carnero Rodriguez Sergio - Jimenez Capilla Martin 0-1 50. Donoso Sanchez Alejandro - Morona Minguez Irene 1-0 51. Perez Gonzalez Angela - Pintor Muñoz Antonio 0-1 52. Ocariz Gallego Jesus - Samaniego Alonso Sergio 1-0 53. Marin Plana Roger - Sanz Rodero Mikel 0-1 54. Martinez Rubi Alberto - Montañes Hijazo Margarita 1-0 55. Valle Olivares Ana - Subirats Ruiz Sergi 0-1 56. Tejedor Ariza Francisco - Garcia Gutierrez Isabel 1-0 57. Rios Combarro Alvaro - Diaz Herrero Alvaro 0-1 58. Alonso Macias Victor - Bratu Roxana 1-0 59. Barba Rios Enric - Porrras Mateo Alejandra 0-1 60. Gomez Dominguez Xavier - Perez Castellano Yaiza 1-0 61. De San Mateo Sanchez Sergio - Sanz Esteban Eduardo 1/2 62. Gil Quilez David - Miguez Cabello Federico 1-0 63. Jumbo Cuenca Marta - Galvan Ruiz Mario 0-1 64. Ortega Serra Marc - Adnani Gulab Chirag 1-0 65. Campos Perez Julian - Villanueva Arguinberri Bruno 0-1 66. Castellote Lillo Javier - Capdevila Muñoz David 1/2 67. Casas Ballbe Pau - Jordan Martinez Miguel - + 68. Ortega Fernandez Antonio - Hernandez Muñoz Antonio 0-1 69. Idiazabal Troyas Aritz - Bardera Gil Sergi 0-1 70. Garcia Salamero Gabriel - Justo Gonzalez Raquel 1-0 71. Lopez Losarcos Ivan - Picazo Gonzalez Alejandro 0-1 72. Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro - Lopez Muñoz Miguel Angel 1-0 73. Martinez Ayesa Aitor - Tirapo Larcuen Ana 1-0 74. Pons Blanco Cristobal - Mercado Larrea Adrian 1-0 75. Perez Muñoz Jorge - Gimenez Menchon Cesar 1/2 76. Olmo Vega Diego - Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio 1-0 77. Serrano Alonso Iraia - Santana Montero Pedro L 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Salgado Lopez Ivan - Vila Gonzalez Daniel 1-0 2. De Nacimiento Montaño Angel - Recuero Guerra David 0-1 3. Adan Bermudez Sergio - Arribas Lopez Angel 1/2 4. Alonso Rosell Alvar - Moreno Martin Daniel 1-0 5. Jimenez Capilla Martin - Camacho Collados Marcos 1/2 6. Moreno Gracia Daniel - Donoso Sanchez Alejandro 1-0 7. Senlle Caride Miguel - Ocariz Gallego Jesus 1-0 8. Pintor Muñoz Antonio - Barbero Senidic Alejandro 1-0 9. Garcia Molina Francisco Miguel - Martinez Rubi Alberto 1-0 10. Sanz Rodero Mikel - Herrera Delgado Alejandro 1/2 11. Gago Padreny Ignacio - Tejedor Ariza Francisco 1-0 12. Subirats Ruiz Sergi - Coll Ortega Jordi 1/2 13. Alcaraz Ortega Javier - Alonso Macias Victor 1-0 14. Galan Martin Pedro Juan - Gomez Dominguez Xavier 1-0 15. Diaz Herrero Alvaro - Pardo Simon David 0-1 16. Pueyo Burrel David - Gil Quilez David 0-1 17. Porrras Mateo Alejandra - Martin Fuentes Alberto 0-1 18. Ladron De Guevara Pinto Fermin - Ortega Serra Marc 1-0 19. Galvan Ruiz Mario - Lillo Castan Victor 1/2 20. Sanchez Delgado Lidia - Jordan Martinez Miguel 1/2 21. Villanueva Arguinberri Bruno - Ribas Gomez Diego 1/2 22. Gomez Calomarde Saul - Garcia Salamero Gabriel 1-0 23. Bardera Gil Sergi - Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel 0-1 24. Vela Villares Hector - Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro 1-0 25. Picazo Gonzalez Alejandro - Cara Rodriguez Daniel 1/2 26. Varona Poncela Tomas - Pons Blanco Cristobal 1/2 27. Santana Montero Pedro L - Navarro Diaz Carles 1-0 28. Velandrino Gomez Maria Cielo - Olmo Vega Diego 1-0 29. Alshameary Puente Ismael - Fernandez Martinez Jorge 0-1 30. Clopes Llahi Judit - Galan Martin Alejandro 1/2 31. Marcos Pinto Luis - Arriscado Guild Enrique 1-0 32. Harutyunyan Tigran - Jane Besora Esteve 1-0 33. Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo - Martinez Ayesa Aitor 1-0 34. Hernandez Muñoz Antonio - Torres Ventosa Pedro Eugenio 1-0 35. Cabrera Trujillo Jorge - Montañes Arribas Adrian 1-0 36. Millan Soto Miguel - Guadamuro Torrente Anabel 0-1 37. Escudeiro Tilve Ramon - Torres Tellez Jonathan 0-1 38. Romero Romero Sebastian - Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian 0-1 39. Zamarbide Iñarrea Daniel - De San Mateo Sanchez Sergio 1-0 40. Pintor Muñoz Francisco - Lara Lopez Sergio 0-1 41. Sanz Esteban Eduardo - Perez Muñoz Jorge 1-0 42. Gella Bitrian Diego - Castellote Lillo Javier 1/2 43. Gimenez Menchon Cesar - Lopez Graña Carmen 1-0 44. Capdevila Muñoz David - Espinosa Aranda Angel 0-1 45. Garcia Moreno Carlos - Rodriguez Centenera Sara 1-0 46. Benarque Lopez Francisco Javie - Bujosa Ribas Joan 1-0 47. Moreno Valle Agustin - Ortega Fernandez Antonio 1-0 48. Tirapo Larcuen Ana - Castellanos Mendoza David 1-0 49. Gonzalez Laso Adrian - Barranco Cara Francisco Javier 1/2 50. Otero Nogueira Brais - Garcia Garcia Adrian 1-0 51. Almagro Guardia Elena - Marin Plana Gerard 1-0 52. Cubillo Muñoz Miguel - Moreno Sanchez Alberto 1-0 53. Renilla Merchan Andres - Carnero Rodriguez Sergio 1/2 54. Sanchez Tinoco Sergio - Diaz Castro Ismael 0-1 55. Morona Minguez Irene - Lopez Garrido Daniel 0-1 56. Perez Castellano Susana - Perez Gonzalez Angela 0-1 57. Samaniego Alonso Sergio - Ceballos Muñoz Carlos 1-0 58. Rodriguez Ballespin Daniel - Marin Plana Roger 1-0 59. Montañes Hijazo Margarita - Torres Serrano Nuria 1/2 60. Arce Calva Elvira - Valle Olivares Ana 1-0 61. Garcia Gutierrez Isabel - Sanz Arenas Oriol 0-1 62. Bratu Roxana - Ortega Sanchez Ainhoa 0-1 63. Gonzalez Sagasti Jon Ander - Rios Combarro Alvaro 1-0 64. Perez Castellano Yaiza - Diaz Diaz Herena 0-1 65. Pardo Simon Leticia - Barba Rios Enric 1-0 66. Miguez Cabello Federico - Urbano Sierra Ismael 0-1 67. Rasskin Friederichs Ivan - Jumbo Cuenca Marta 1-0 68. Adnani Gulab Chirag - Sierra Soria Elena 0-1 69. Lorenzo Serrano Henar - Campos Perez Julian 1-0 70. Justo Gonzalez Raquel - Coll Ortega Cristina 0-1 71. Martin Calero Jorge - Idiazabal Troyas Aritz 1-0 72. Lopez Muñoz Miguel Angel - Sierra Soria Maria 1-0 73. Crespo Ramos Maria - Lopez Losarcos Ivan 1-0 74. Mercado Larrea Adrian - Bascunaña Gonzalez Sergio 1-0 75. De La Cruz Revilla Miguel - Serrano Alonso Iraia 1/2 76. Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio - Dominguez Alcon Victor 1/2

Ronda 3

1. Gomez Calomarde Saul - Salgado Lopez Ivan 0-1 2. Recuero Guerra David - Vela Villares Hector 1-0 3. Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel - Alonso Rosell Alvar 0-1 4. Velandrino Gomez Maria Cielo - Moreno Gracia Daniel 1/2 5. Fernandez Martinez Jorge - Senlle Caride Miguel 1/2 6. Marcos Pinto Luis - Garcia Molina Francisco Miguel 1/2 7. Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo - Gago Padreny Ignacio 0-1 8. Pintor Muñoz Antonio - Alcaraz Ortega Javier 1-0 9. Gil Quilez David - Galan Martin Pedro Juan 1/2 10. Pardo Simon David - Santana Montero Pedro L 0-1 11. Martin Fuentes Alberto - Harutyunyan Tigran 1-0 12. Hernandez Muñoz Antonio - Ladron De Guevara Pinto Fermin 1/2 13. Jordan Martinez Miguel - Cabrera Trujillo Jorge 0-1 14. Arribas Lopez Angel - Clopes Llahi Judit 1-0 15. Camacho Collados Marcos - Adan Bermudez Sergio 1-0 16. Herrera Delgado Alejandro - Jimenez Capilla Martin 1/2 17. Coll Ortega Jordi - Sanz Rodero Mikel 1-0 18. Guadamuro Torrente Anabel - Subirats Ruiz Sergi 0-1 19. Torres Tellez Jonathan - Sanz Esteban Eduardo 1-0 20. Lillo Castan Victor - Villanueva Arguinberri Bruno 1/2 21. Pons Blanco Cristobal - Zamarbide Iñarrea Daniel 0-1 22. Lara Lopez Sergio - Galvan Ruiz Mario 1-0 23. Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian - Sanchez Delgado Lidia 0-1 24. Ribas Gomez Diego - Picazo Gonzalez Alejandro 1/2 25. Cara Rodriguez Daniel - Gimenez Menchon Cesar 0-1 26. Galan Martin Alejandro - Varona Poncela Tomas 0-1 27. Espinosa Aranda Angel - Diaz Castro Ismael 1-0 28. Barbero Senidic Alejandro - Alshameary Puente Ismael 1-0 29. Lopez Garrido Daniel - Garcia Moreno Carlos 0-1 30. Sanz Arenas Oriol - Pueyo Burrel David 0-1 31. Navarro Diaz Carles - Rodriguez Ballespin Daniel 1/2 32. Jane Besora Esteve - Arce Calva Elvira 1-0 33. Vila Gonzalez Daniel - Gonzalez Sagasti Jon Ander 1/2 34. Ortega Sanchez Ainhoa - De Nacimiento Montaño Angel 0-1 35. Moreno Martin Daniel - Pardo Simon Leticia 1-0 36. Donoso Sanchez Alejandro - Rasskin Friederichs Ivan 1-0 37. Ocariz Gallego Jesus - Gella Bitrian Diego 1/2 38. Martinez Rubi Alberto - Lorenzo Serrano Henar 1-0 39. Tejedor Ariza Francisco - Martin Calero Jorge 1-0 40. Diaz Diaz Herena - Diaz Herrero Alvaro 0-1 41. Alonso Macias Victor - Crespo Ramos Maria 1-0 42. Urbano Sierra Ismael - Porrras Mateo Alejandra 1-0 43. Gomez Dominguez Xavier - Benarque Lopez Francisco Javie 1-0 44. Ortega Serra Marc - Moreno Valle Agustin 0-1 45. Castellote Lillo Javier - Cubillo Muñoz Miguel 1/2 46. Sierra Soria Elena - Bardera Gil Sergi 0-1 47. Garcia Salamero Gabriel - Samaniego Alonso Sergio 1-0 48. Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro - Mercado Larrea Adrian 1-0 49. Coll Ortega Cristina - Tirapo Larcuen Ana 1/2 50. Olmo Vega Diego - Lopez Muñoz Miguel Angel 0-1 51. Arriscado Guild Enrique - Otero Nogueira Brais 0-1 52. Perez Gonzalez Angela - Almagro Guardia Elena 1/2 53. Martinez Ayesa Aitor - Romero Romero Sebastian 0-1 54. Torres Ventosa Pedro Eugenio - De La Cruz Revilla Miguel 1/2 55. Barranco Cara Francisco Javier - Montañes Hijazo Margarita 0-1 56. Dominguez Alcon Victor - Renilla Merchan Andres 1-0 57. Torres Serrano Nuria - Gonzalez Laso Adrian 1/2 58. Carnero Rodriguez Sergio - Millan Soto Miguel 0-1 59. De San Mateo Sanchez Sergio - Escudeiro Tilve Ramon 0-1 60. Perez Muñoz Jorge - Pintor Muñoz Francisco 0-1 61. Montañes Arribas Adrian - Capdevila Muñoz David 1-0 62. Lopez Graña Carmen - Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio 1-0 63. Serrano Alonso Iraia - Bujosa Ribas Joan 0-1 64. Ortega Fernandez Antonio - Valle Olivares Ana 1-0 65. Moreno Sanchez Alberto - Garcia Gutierrez Isabel 1-0 66. Rios Combarro Alvaro - Perez Castellano Susana 0-1 67. Ceballos Muñoz Carlos - Bratu Roxana 1-0 68. Sierra Soria Maria - Barba Rios Enric 1-0 69. Bascunaña Gonzalez Sergio - Perez Castellano Yaiza 1/2 70. Rodriguez Centenera Sara - Miguez Cabello Federico 1/2 71. Castellanos Mendoza David - Jumbo Cuenca Marta 1/2 72. Garcia Garcia Adrian - Adnani Gulab Chirag 0-1 73. Campos Perez Julian - Sanchez Tinoco Sergio 0-1 74. Marin Plana Gerard - Idiazabal Troyas Aritz 1-0 75. Lopez Losarcos Ivan - Morona Minguez Irene 0-1 76. Marin Plana Roger - Justo Gonzalez Raquel 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Salgado Lopez Ivan - Martin Fuentes Alberto 1-0 2. Gago Padreny Ignacio - Recuero Guerra David 0-1 3. Alonso Rosell Alvar - Pintor Muñoz Antonio 1-0 4. Santana Montero Pedro L - Cabrera Trujillo Jorge 1-0 5. Sanchez Delgado Lidia - Arribas Lopez Angel 0-1 6. Varona Poncela Tomas - Camacho Collados Marcos 1/2 7. Moreno Gracia Daniel - Lara Lopez Sergio 1/2 8. Senlle Caride Miguel - Velandrino Gomez Maria Cielo 1-0 9. Garcia Molina Francisco Miguel - Fernandez Martinez Jorge 1/2 10. Gimenez Menchon Cesar - Coll Ortega Jordi 1-0 11. Galan Martin Pedro Juan - Marcos Pinto Luis 1-0 12. Subirats Ruiz Sergi - Torres Tellez Jonathan 1-0 13. Ladron De Guevara Pinto Fermin - Gil Quilez David 1/2 14. Zamarbide Iñarrea Daniel - Hernandez Muñoz Antonio 0-1 15. Jimenez Capilla Martin - Espinosa Aranda Angel 0-1 16. Donoso Sanchez Alejandro - Barbero Senidic Alejandro 1-0 17. Martinez Rubi Alberto - Herrera Delgado Alejandro 0-1 18. Garcia Moreno Carlos - Tejedor Ariza Francisco 1-0 19. Alcaraz Ortega Javier - Gomez Dominguez Xavier 1-0 20. Alonso Macias Victor - Pardo Simon David 0-1 21. Pueyo Burrel David - Garcia Salamero Gabriel 1/2 22. Diaz Herrero Alvaro - Lillo Castan Victor 1-0 23. Bardera Gil Sergi - Ribas Gomez Diego 0-1 24. Villanueva Arguinberri Bruno - Gomez Calomarde Saul 1/2 25. Picazo Gonzalez Alejandro - Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel 1-0 26. Vela Villares Hector - Urbano Sierra Ismael 1/2 27. Otero Nogueira Brais - Jane Besora Esteve 1/2 28. Harutyunyan Tigran - Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo 1/2 29. De Nacimiento Montaño Angel - Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro 1-0 30. Lopez Muñoz Miguel Angel - Moreno Martin Daniel 0-1 31. Clopes Llahi Judit - Moreno Valle Agustin 1-0 32. Almagro Guardia Elena - Guadamuro Torrente Anabel 1/2 33. Romero Romero Sebastian - Galan Martin Alejandro 0-1 34. Rodriguez Ballespin Daniel - Cara Rodriguez Daniel 0-1 35. Millan Soto Miguel - Navarro Diaz Carles 1/2 36. Escudeiro Tilve Ramon - Vila Gonzalez Daniel 1/2 37. Adan Bermudez Sergio - Montañes Arribas Adrian 1-0 38. Pintor Muñoz Francisco - Ocariz Gallego Jesus 0-1 39. Sanz Rodero Mikel - Lopez Graña Carmen 1-0 40. Sanz Esteban Eduardo - Coll Ortega Cristina 1-0 41. Galvan Ruiz Mario - Dominguez Alcon Victor 1-0 42. Gonzalez Sagasti Jon Ander - Castellote Lillo Javier 0-1 43. Gella Bitrian Diego - Jordan Martinez Miguel 0-1 44. Tirapo Larcuen Ana - Perez Gonzalez Angela 1/2 45. Cubillo Muñoz Miguel - Pons Blanco Cristobal 1-0 46. Montañes Hijazo Margarita - Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian 1-0 47. Rasskin Friederichs Ivan - Torres Ventosa Pedro Eugenio 0-1 48. Bujosa Ribas Joan - Sierra Soria Elena 1/2 49. Porrras Mateo Alejandra - Lorenzo Serrano Henar 1-0 50. Martin Calero Jorge - Ortega Serra Marc 1-0 51. Crespo Ramos Maria - Ortega Fernandez Antonio 0-1 52. De La Cruz Revilla Miguel - Olmo Vega Diego 1-0 53. Benarque Lopez Francisco Javie - Moreno Sanchez Alberto 0-1 54. Diaz Castro Ismael - Sierra Soria Maria 1-0 55. Alshameary Puente Ismael - Marin Plana Gerard 1-0 56. Gonzalez Laso Adrian - Lopez Garrido Daniel 0-1 57. Perez Castellano Susana - Arriscado Guild Enrique 0-1 58. Sanchez Tinoco Sergio - Ceballos Muñoz Carlos 0-1 59. Morona Minguez Irene - Torres Serrano Nuria 1-0 60. Arce Calva Elvira - Marin Plana Roger 1/2 61. Samaniego Alonso Sergio - Sanz Arenas Oriol 1-0 62. Adnani Gulab Chirag - Ortega Sanchez Ainhoa 0-1 63. Mercado Larrea Adrian - Diaz Diaz Herena 0-1 64. Pardo Simon Leticia - Martinez Ayesa Aitor 0-1 65. De San Mateo Sanchez Sergio - Barranco Cara Francisco Javier 0-1 66. Renilla Merchan Andres - Perez Muñoz Jorge 0-1 67. Miguez Cabello Federico - Bascunaña Gonzalez Sergio 0-1 68. Jumbo Cuenca Marta - Rodriguez Centenera Sara 0-1 69. Capdevila Muñoz David - Castellanos Mendoza David 1-0 70. Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio - Carnero Rodriguez Sergio 0-1 71. Perez Castellano Yaiza - Serrano Alonso Iraia 1-0 72. Barba Rios Enric - Garcia Garcia Adrian 0-1 73. Valle Olivares Ana - Campos Perez Julian 1-0 74. Idiazabal Troyas Aritz - Garcia Gutierrez Isabel 0-1 75. Justo Gonzalez Raquel - Rios Combarro Alvaro 1/2 76. Bratu Roxana - Lopez Losarcos Ivan 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Alonso Rosell Alvar - Salgado Lopez Ivan 1-0 2. Recuero Guerra David - Santana Montero Pedro L 1-0 3. Arribas Lopez Angel - Subirats Ruiz Sergi 1-0 4. Gimenez Menchon Cesar - Senlle Caride Miguel 0-1 5. Hernandez Muñoz Antonio - Galan Martin Pedro Juan 0-1 6. Camacho Collados Marcos - De Nacimiento Montaño Angel 1/2 7. Ribas Gomez Diego - Moreno Gracia Daniel 0-1 8. Espinosa Aranda Angel - Varona Poncela Tomas 1-0 9. Lara Lopez Sergio - Garcia Molina Francisco Miguel 0-1 10. Herrera Delgado Alejandro - Donoso Sanchez Alejandro 1-0 11. Fernandez Martinez Jorge - Gago Padreny Ignacio 0-1 12. Moreno Martin Daniel - Garcia Moreno Carlos 0-1 13. Gil Quilez David - Alcaraz Ortega Javier 1-0 14. Pardo Simon David - Picazo Gonzalez Alejandro 1-0 15. Martin Fuentes Alberto - Diaz Herrero Alvaro 1/2 16. Pintor Muñoz Antonio - Ladron De Guevara Pinto Fermin 1/2 17. Cabrera Trujillo Jorge - Adan Bermudez Sergio 1-0 18. Coll Ortega Jordi - Sanz Esteban Eduardo 1-0 19. Torres Tellez Jonathan - Sanz Rodero Mikel 1-0 20. Ocariz Gallego Jesus - Pueyo Burrel David 0-1 21. Castellote Lillo Javier - Zamarbide Iñarrea Daniel 0-1 22. Garcia Salamero Gabriel - Sanchez Delgado Lidia 1/2 23. Gomez Calomarde Saul - Galvan Ruiz Mario 0-1 24. Jordan Martinez Miguel - Vela Villares Hector 0-1 25. Cara Rodriguez Daniel - Villanueva Arguinberri Bruno 1/2 26. Velandrino Gomez Maria Cielo - Otero Nogueira Brais 1/2 27. Urbano Sierra Ismael - Clopes Llahi Judit 0-1 28. Marcos Pinto Luis - Harutyunyan Tigran 0-1 29. Jane Besora Esteve - Cubillo Muñoz Miguel 1-0 30. Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo - Montañes Hijazo Margarita 1-0 31. Galan Martin Alejandro - Barbero Senidic Alejandro 1/2 32. Torres Ventosa Pedro Eugenio - Moreno Sanchez Alberto 0-1 33. Guadamuro Torrente Anabel - Diaz Castro Ismael 1/2 34. Lillo Castan Victor - Alshameary Puente Ismael 1-0 35. Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel - Millan Soto Miguel 1-0 36. Navarro Diaz Carles - Escudeiro Tilve Ramon 1/2 37. Vila Gonzalez Daniel - Martin Calero Jorge 1-0 38. Lopez Garrido Daniel - Jimenez Capilla Martin 0-1 39. Ceballos Muñoz Carlos - Martinez Rubi Alberto 1-0 40. Tejedor Ariza Francisco - De La Cruz Revilla Miguel 1-0 41. Ortega Sanchez Ainhoa - Alonso Macias Victor 0-1 42. Diaz Diaz Herena - Porrras Mateo Alejandra 0-1 43. Gomez Dominguez Xavier - Morona Minguez Irene 1-0 44. Ortega Fernandez Antonio - Lopez Muñoz Miguel Angel 0-1 45. Moreno Valle Agustin - Bardera Gil Sergi 0-1 46. Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro - Samaniego Alonso Sergio 1-0 47. Arriscado Guild Enrique - Tirapo Larcuen Ana 1-0 48. Martinez Ayesa Aitor - Almagro Guardia Elena 1-0 49. Perez Gonzalez Angela - Pons Blanco Cristobal 1/2 50. Sierra Soria Elena - Romero Romero Sebastian 0-1 51. Coll Ortega Cristina - Bujosa Ribas Joan 1/2 52. Barranco Cara Francisco Javier - Gella Bitrian Diego 1-0 53. Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian - Bascunaña Gonzalez Sergio 1/2 54. Dominguez Alcon Victor - Rodriguez Ballespin Daniel 1/2 55. Rodriguez Centenera Sara - Arce Calva Elvira 0-1 56. Carnero Rodriguez Sergio - Pintor Muñoz Francisco 1/2 57. Montañes Arribas Adrian - Perez Castellano Yaiza 1-0 58. Marin Plana Roger - Gonzalez Sagasti Jon Ander 0-1 59. Lopez Graña Carmen - Capdevila Muñoz David 1-0 60. Perez Muñoz Jorge - Perez Castellano Susana 0-1 61. Ortega Serra Marc - Benarque Lopez Francisco Javie 1-0 62. Olmo Vega Diego - Gonzalez Laso Adrian 1/2 63. Torres Serrano Nuria - Sanchez Tinoco Sergio 0-1 64. Sanz Arenas Oriol - Valle Olivares Ana 1-0 65. Garcia Garcia Adrian - Pardo Simon Leticia 0-1 66. Marin Plana Gerard - Rasskin Friederichs Ivan 0-1 67. Lorenzo Serrano Henar - Bratu Roxana 1-0 68. Sierra Soria Maria - Adnani Gulab Chirag 1-0 69. Garcia Gutierrez Isabel - Crespo Ramos Maria 1-0 70. Renilla Merchan Andres - Mercado Larrea Adrian 1-0 71. Castellanos Mendoza David - Justo Gonzalez Raquel 1-0 72. Rios Combarro Alvaro - Jumbo Cuenca Marta 0-1 73. Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio - De San Mateo Sanchez Sergio 1-0 74. Serrano Alonso Iraia - Miguez Cabello Federico 0-1 75. Lopez Losarcos Ivan - Barba Rios Enric 1/2 76. Campos Perez Julian - Idiazabal Troyas Aritz 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Recuero Guerra David - Alonso Rosell Alvar 0-1 2. Senlle Caride Miguel - Arribas Lopez Angel 1/2 3. Galan Martin Pedro Juan - Salgado Lopez Ivan 0-1 4. Moreno Gracia Daniel - Pardo Simon David 0-1 5. Gago Padreny Ignacio - Espinosa Aranda Angel 1-0 6. Garcia Molina Francisco Miguel - Gil Quilez David 1/2 7. Santana Montero Pedro L - Herrera Delgado Alejandro 1/2 8. Garcia Moreno Carlos - Camacho Collados Marcos 1-0 9. Cabrera Trujillo Jorge - Jane Besora Esteve 1-0 10. De Nacimiento Montaño Angel - Coll Ortega Jordi 1/2 11. Diaz Herrero Alvaro - Torres Tellez Jonathan 0-1 12. Pueyo Burrel David - Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo 1/2 13. Subirats Ruiz Sergi - Martin Fuentes Alberto 1-0 14. Ladron De Guevara Pinto Fermin - Galvan Ruiz Mario 1-0 15. Zamarbide Iñarrea Daniel - Pintor Muñoz Antonio 1-0 16. Vela Villares Hector - Gimenez Menchon Cesar 1-0 17. Clopes Llahi Judit - Hernandez Muñoz Antonio 1/2 18. Harutyunyan Tigran - Lillo Castan Victor 0-1 19. Alcaraz Ortega Javier - Garcia Salamero Gabriel 1-0 20. Alonso Macias Victor - Lara Lopez Sergio 1-0 21. Sanchez Delgado Lidia - Gomez Dominguez Xavier 0-1 22. Porrras Mateo Alejandra - Ribas Gomez Diego 0-1 23. Villanueva Arguinberri Bruno - Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel 0-1 24. Bardera Gil Sergi - Cara Rodriguez Daniel 0-1 25. Varona Poncela Tomas - Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro 0-1 26. Picazo Gonzalez Alejandro - Velandrino Gomez Maria Cielo 1/2 27. Otero Nogueira Brais - Fernandez Martinez Jorge 0-1 28. Moreno Sanchez Alberto - Vila Gonzalez Daniel 0-1 29. Ceballos Muñoz Carlos - Moreno Martin Daniel 0-1 30. Jimenez Capilla Martin - Galan Martin Alejandro 0-1 31. Arriscado Guild Enrique - Donoso Sanchez Alejandro 0-1 32. Lopez Muñoz Miguel Angel - Tejedor Ariza Francisco 0-1 33. Guadamuro Torrente Anabel - Martinez Ayesa Aitor 1-0 34. Barbero Senidic Alejandro - Barranco Cara Francisco Javier 1/2 35. Romero Romero Sebastian - Urbano Sierra Ismael 1-0 36. Diaz Castro Ismael - Gomez Calomarde Saul 0-1 37. Arce Calva Elvira - Navarro Diaz Carles 1-0 38. Escudeiro Tilve Ramon - Marcos Pinto Luis 1/2 39. Adan Bermudez Sergio - Lopez Graña Carmen 1-0 40. Gonzalez Sagasti Jon Ander - Ocariz Gallego Jesus 0-1 41. Sanz Rodero Mikel - Montañes Arribas Adrian 1-0 42. Sanz Esteban Eduardo - Perez Gonzalez Angela 1-0 43. Montañes Hijazo Margarita - Castellote Lillo Javier 0-1 44. Cubillo Muñoz Miguel - Jordan Martinez Miguel 1-0 45. Pintor Muñoz Francisco - Torres Ventosa Pedro Eugenio 0-1 46. Bujosa Ribas Joan - Diaz Diaz Herena 1/2 47. Pardo Simon Leticia - Martinez Rubi Alberto 0-1 48. Rasskin Friederichs Ivan - Ortega Serra Marc 0-1 49. Lorenzo Serrano Henar - Ortega Fernandez Antonio 0-1 50. Tirapo Larcuen Ana - Martin Calero Jorge 1-0 51. Pons Blanco Cristobal - Coll Ortega Cristina 0-1 52. De La Cruz Revilla Miguel - Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian 0-1 53. Almagro Guardia Elena - Sierra Soria Maria 1-0 54. Bascunaña Gonzalez Sergio - Alshameary Puente Ismael 0-1 55. Sanchez Tinoco Sergio - Lopez Garrido Daniel 0-1 56. Perez Castellano Susana - Dominguez Alcon Victor 1/2 57. Rodriguez Ballespin Daniel - Carnero Rodriguez Sergio 1/2 58. Millan Soto Miguel - Moreno Valle Agustin 1-0 59. Morona Minguez Irene - Sanz Arenas Oriol 1-0 60. Samaniego Alonso Sergio - Ortega Sanchez Ainhoa 1/2 61. Garcia Gutierrez Isabel - Olmo Vega Diego 0-1 62. Perez Castellano Yaiza - Renilla Merchan Andres 0-1 63. Gella Bitrian Diego - Marin Plana Roger 1-0 64. Jumbo Cuenca Marta - Sierra Soria Elena 0-1 65. Capdevila Muñoz David - Rodriguez Centenera Sara 0-1 66. Gonzalez Laso Adrian - Perez Muñoz Jorge 1-0 67. Miguez Cabello Federico - Castellanos Mendoza David 1/2 68. Crespo Ramos Maria - Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio 1-0 69. Valle Olivares Ana - Torres Serrano Nuria 0-1 70. Benarque Lopez Francisco Javie - Bratu Roxana 1-0 71. Idiazabal Troyas Aritz - Garcia Garcia Adrian 0-1 72. Mercado Larrea Adrian - Marin Plana Gerard 0-1 73. Adnani Gulab Chirag - Rios Combarro Alvaro 1-0 74. Barba Rios Enric - Serrano Alonso Iraia 1-0 75. Justo Gonzalez Raquel - De San Mateo Sanchez Sergio 1/2 76. Campos Perez Julian - Lopez Losarcos Ivan 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Alonso Rosell Alvar - Senlle Caride Miguel 1/2 2. Salgado Lopez Ivan - Gago Padreny Ignacio 1-0 3. Pardo Simon David - Recuero Guerra David 1/2 4. Arribas Lopez Angel - Garcia Moreno Carlos 1-0 5. Gil Quilez David - Cabrera Trujillo Jorge 0-1 6. Ladron De Guevara Pinto Fermin - Garcia Molina Francisco Miguel 1/2 7. Herrera Delgado Alejandro - Zamarbide Iñarrea Daniel 1-0 8. Vela Villares Hector - Galan Martin Pedro Juan 0-1 9. Torres Tellez Jonathan - Santana Montero Pedro L 1/2 10. Espinosa Aranda Angel - Subirats Ruiz Sergi 0-1 11. Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo - Moreno Gracia Daniel 0-1 12. Coll Ortega Jordi - Vila Gonzalez Daniel 1-0 13. Moreno Martin Daniel - Alcaraz Ortega Javier 1-0 14. Donoso Sanchez Alejandro - Pueyo Burrel David 1/2 15. Lillo Castan Victor - De Nacimiento Montaño Angel 0-1 16. Ribas Gomez Diego - Tejedor Ariza Francisco 1/2 17. Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel - Alonso Macias Victor 1-0 18. Cara Rodriguez Daniel - Gomez Dominguez Xavier 0-1 19. Fernandez Martinez Jorge - Galan Martin Alejandro 1-0 20. Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro - Clopes Llahi Judit 0-1 21. Hernandez Muñoz Antonio - Romero Romero Sebastian 1/2 22. Camacho Collados Marcos - Sanz Rodero Mikel 1/2 23. Galvan Ruiz Mario - Guadamuro Torrente Anabel 0-1 24. Martin Fuentes Alberto - Sanz Esteban Eduardo 1-0 25. Gomez Calomarde Saul - Diaz Herrero Alvaro 1/2 26. Velandrino Gomez Maria Cielo - Arce Calva Elvira 0-1 27. Jane Besora Esteve - Picazo Gonzalez Alejandro 1/2 28. Castellote Lillo Javier - Adan Bermudez Sergio 1-0 29. Pintor Muñoz Antonio - Harutyunyan Tigran 1-0 30. Ocariz Gallego Jesus - Cubillo Muñoz Miguel 0-1 31. Gimenez Menchon Cesar - Sanchez Delgado Lidia 1-0 32. Barbero Senidic Alejandro - Otero Nogueira Brais 1/2 33. Torres Ventosa Pedro Eugenio - Almagro Guardia Elena 1-0 34. Lara Lopez Sergio - Moreno Sanchez Alberto 1-0 35. Barranco Cara Francisco Javier - Varona Poncela Tomas 1-0 36. Marcos Pinto Luis - Ceballos Muñoz Carlos 1-0 37. Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian - Jimenez Capilla Martin 0-1 38. Martinez Rubi Alberto - Millan Soto Miguel 1-0 39. Alshameary Puente Ismael - Porrras Mateo Alejandra 1-0 40. Ortega Serra Marc - Escudeiro Tilve Ramon 1/2 41. Coll Ortega Cristina - Villanueva Arguinberri Bruno 0-1 42. Ortega Fernandez Antonio - Arriscado Guild Enrique 1-0 43. Martinez Ayesa Aitor - Bardera Gil Sergi 0-1 44. Garcia Salamero Gabriel - Morona Minguez Irene 1-0 45. Lopez Garrido Daniel - Tirapo Larcuen Ana 1-0 46. Navarro Diaz Carles - Lopez Muñoz Miguel Angel 1-0 47. Urbano Sierra Ismael - Bujosa Ribas Joan 0-1 48. Jordan Martinez Miguel - Lopez Graña Carmen 1-0 49. Olmo Vega Diego - Gella Bitrian Diego 1/2 50. Sierra Soria Elena - Renilla Merchan Andres 1/2 51. Dominguez Alcon Victor - Diaz Castro Ismael 1/2 52. Rodriguez Centenera Sara - Perez Castellano Susana 1/2 53. Perez Gonzalez Angela - Rodriguez Ballespin Daniel 0-1 54. Ortega Sanchez Ainhoa - Gonzalez Laso Adrian 0-1 55. Montañes Arribas Adrian - Samaniego Alonso Sergio 1/2 56. Carnero Rodriguez Sergio - Gonzalez Sagasti Jon Ander 1/2 57. Diaz Diaz Herena - Montañes Hijazo Margarita 1-0 58. Bascunaña Gonzalez Sergio - Pons Blanco Cristobal 0-1 59. Torres Serrano Nuria - De La Cruz Revilla Miguel 0-1 60. Sanz Arenas Oriol - Benarque Lopez Francisco Javie 0-1 61. Moreno Valle Agustin - Pintor Muñoz Francisco 1-0 62. Castellanos Mendoza David - Pardo Simon Leticia 1/2 63. Garcia Garcia Adrian - Rasskin Friederichs Ivan 1-0 64. Sanchez Tinoco Sergio - Lorenzo Serrano Henar 1-0 65. Martin Calero Jorge - Adnani Gulab Chirag 1-0 66. Sierra Soria Maria - Garcia Gutierrez Isabel 0-1 67. Marin Plana Gerard - Crespo Ramos Maria 0-1 68. Marin Plana Roger - Miguez Cabello Federico 1/2 69. Barba Rios Enric - Capdevila Muñoz David 1/2 70. Perez Muñoz Jorge - Perez Castellano Yaiza 1-0 71. Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio - Jumbo Cuenca Marta 1-0 72. Idiazabal Troyas Aritz - Valle Olivares Ana 1-0 73. Bratu Roxana - Campos Perez Julian 1-0 74. De San Mateo Sanchez Sergio - Mercado Larrea Adrian 1/2 75. Lopez Losarcos Ivan - Justo Gonzalez Raquel 0-1 76. Rios Combarro Alvaro - Serrano Alonso Iraia 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Arribas Lopez Angel - Alonso Rosell Alvar 1/2 2. Salgado Lopez Ivan - Recuero Guerra David 1-0 3. Galan Martin Pedro Juan - Cabrera Trujillo Jorge 1/2 4. Senlle Caride Miguel - Pardo Simon David 1-0 5. Subirats Ruiz Sergi - Herrera Delgado Alejandro 0-1 6. Moreno Gracia Daniel - Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel 1-0 7. Garcia Molina Francisco Miguel - Clopes Llahi Judit 1-0 8. Gago Padreny Ignacio - Moreno Martin Daniel 1/2 9. Garcia Moreno Carlos - Fernandez Martinez Jorge 0-1 10. Gomez Dominguez Xavier - Coll Ortega Jordi 0-1 11. De Nacimiento Montaño Angel - Torres Tellez Jonathan 1-0 12. Santana Montero Pedro L - Ladron De Guevara Pinto Fermin 0-1 13. Guadamuro Torrente Anabel - Pintor Muñoz Antonio 1-0 14. Pueyo Burrel David - Castellote Lillo Javier 1/2 15. Tejedor Ariza Francisco - Martin Fuentes Alberto 0-1 16. Zamarbide Iñarrea Daniel - Gimenez Menchon Cesar 1/2 17. Arce Calva Elvira - Ribas Gomez Diego 0-1 18. Cubillo Muñoz Miguel - Vela Villares Hector 1-0 19. Donoso Sanchez Alejandro - Hernandez Muñoz Antonio 0-1 20. Torres Ventosa Pedro Eugenio - Gil Quilez David 0-1 21. Martinez Rubi Alberto - Camacho Collados Marcos 1/2 22. Sanz Rodero Mikel - Espinosa Aranda Angel 0-1 23. Alcaraz Ortega Javier - Ortega Fernandez Antonio 1-0 24. Romero Romero Sebastian - Alonso Macias Victor 1-0 25. Bardera Gil Sergi - Lillo Castan Victor 1/2 26. Diaz Herrero Alvaro - Lara Lopez Sergio 1-0 27. Picazo Gonzalez Alejandro - Gomez Calomarde Saul 1-0 28. Garcia Salamero Gabriel - Cara Rodriguez Daniel 1-0 29. Villanueva Arguinberri Bruno - Marcos Pinto Luis 1/2 30. Alshameary Puente Ismael - Jane Besora Esteve 0-1 31. Galan Martin Alejandro - Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo 1/2 32. Vila Gonzalez Daniel - Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro 1-0 33. Jimenez Capilla Martin - Barranco Cara Francisco Javier 1/2 34. Bujosa Ribas Joan - Lopez Garrido Daniel 1-0 35. Rodriguez Ballespin Daniel - Barbero Senidic Alejandro 1/2 36. Otero Nogueira Brais - Navarro Diaz Carles 0-1 37. Escudeiro Tilve Ramon - Velandrino Gomez Maria Cielo 1-0 38. Adan Bermudez Sergio - Ortega Serra Marc 0-1 39. Harutyunyan Tigran - Ocariz Gallego Jesus 1-0 40. Sanz Esteban Eduardo - Jordan Martinez Miguel 1-0 41. Galvan Ruiz Mario - Diaz Diaz Herena 1-0 42. Gonzalez Laso Adrian - Varona Poncela Tomas 0-1 43. Sanchez Delgado Lidia - Coll Ortega Cristina 1-0 44. Porrras Mateo Alejandra - Martin Calero Jorge 1-0 45. Tirapo Larcuen Ana - Crespo Ramos Maria 1-0 46. Pons Blanco Cristobal - De La Cruz Revilla Miguel 0-1 47. Benarque Lopez Francisco Javie - Olmo Vega Diego 0-1 48. Arriscado Guild Enrique - Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian 1/2 49. Almagro Guardia Elena - Dominguez Alcon Victor 0-1 50. Moreno Sanchez Alberto - Rodriguez Centenera Sara 1-0 51. Renilla Merchan Andres - Moreno Valle Agustin 1-0 52. Diaz Castro Ismael - Garcia Garcia Adrian 0-1 53. Perez Castellano Susana - Sanchez Tinoco Sergio 1-0 54. Morona Minguez Irene - Ceballos Muñoz Carlos 1-0 55. Millan Soto Miguel - Samaniego Alonso Sergio 1-0 56. Garcia Gutierrez Isabel - Montañes Arribas Adrian 1-0 57. Gonzalez Sagasti Jon Ander - Martinez Ayesa Aitor 1-0 58. Gella Bitrian Diego - Carnero Rodriguez Sergio 1/2 59. Lopez Muñoz Miguel Angel - Sierra Soria Elena 1-0 60. Miguez Cabello Federico - Ortega Sanchez Ainhoa 0-1 61. Pardo Simon Leticia - Perez Gonzalez Angela 1-0 62. Montañes Hijazo Margarita - Urbano Sierra Ismael 0-1 63. Lopez Graña Carmen - Perez Muñoz Jorge 0-1 64. Castellanos Mendoza David - Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio 1-0 65. Bratu Roxana - Torres Serrano Nuria 0-1 66. Adnani Gulab Chirag - Sanz Arenas Oriol 0-1 67. Pintor Muñoz Francisco - Marin Plana Gerard 1/2 68. Rasskin Friederichs Ivan - Marin Plana Roger 1-0 69. Lorenzo Serrano Henar - Barba Rios Enric 1-0 70. Capdevila Muñoz David - Sierra Soria Maria 1-0 71. Justo Gonzalez Raquel - Bascunaña Gonzalez Sergio 0-1 72. Perez Castellano Yaiza - Idiazabal Troyas Aritz 1-0 73. Mercado Larrea Adrian - Rios Combarro Alvaro 1/2 74. Jumbo Cuenca Marta - De San Mateo Sanchez Sergio 1/2 75. Valle Olivares Ana - Lopez Losarcos Ivan 1-0 76. Serrano Alonso Iraia - Campos Perez Julian 0-1

Ronda 9

1. Salgado Lopez Ivan - Arribas Lopez Angel 1-0 2. Herrera Delgado Alejandro - Alonso Rosell Alvar 1-0 3. Cabrera Trujillo Jorge - Senlle Caride Miguel 1/2 4. Ladron De Guevara Pinto Fermin - Moreno Gracia Daniel 1/2 5. Coll Ortega Jordi - Garcia Molina Francisco Miguel 1-0 6. Fernandez Martinez Jorge - Galan Martin Pedro Juan 1/2 7. Pardo Simon David - De Nacimiento Montaño Angel 1-0 8. Recuero Guerra David - Moreno Martin Daniel 1-0 9. Gil Quilez David - Gago Padreny Ignacio 0-1 10. Hernandez Muñoz Antonio - Guadamuro Torrente Anabel 0-1 11. Martin Fuentes Alberto - Cubillo Muñoz Miguel 1-0 12. Ribas Gomez Diego - Subirats Ruiz Sergi 0-1 13. Espinosa Aranda Angel - Vila Gonzalez Daniel 0-1 14. Jane Besora Esteve - Garcia Moreno Carlos 0-1 15. Diaz Herrero Alvaro - Alcaraz Ortega Javier 0-1 16. Torres Tellez Jonathan - Gomez Dominguez Xavier 1-0 17. Castellote Lillo Javier - Romero Romero Sebastian 1-0 18. Gimenez Menchon Cesar - Pueyo Burrel David 0-1 19. Zamarbide Iñarrea Daniel - Garcia Salamero Gabriel 1/2 20. Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel - Santana Montero Pedro L 1-0 21. Clopes Llahi Judit - Picazo Gonzalez Alejandro 1/2 22. Camacho Collados Marcos - Tejedor Ariza Francisco 0-1 23. Lillo Castan Victor - Sanz Esteban Eduardo 0-1 24. Vela Villares Hector - Galvan Ruiz Mario 1/2 25. Navarro Diaz Carles - Villanueva Arguinberri Bruno 1-0 26. Ortega Serra Marc - Bujosa Ribas Joan 1/2 27. Marcos Pinto Luis - Bardera Gil Sergi 1-0 28. Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo - Arce Calva Elvira 1/2 29. Escudeiro Tilve Ramon - Jimenez Capilla Martin 1-0 30. Barranco Cara Francisco Javier - Donoso Sanchez Alejandro 1/2 31. Pintor Muñoz Antonio - Galan Martin Alejandro 0-1 32. Harutyunyan Tigran - Martinez Rubi Alberto 1-0 33. Barbero Senidic Alejandro - Moreno Sanchez Alberto 1/2 34. Renilla Merchan Andres - Torres Ventosa Pedro Eugenio 0-1 35. Lara Lopez Sergio - Alshameary Puente Ismael 1-0 36. Lopez Garrido Daniel - Sanchez Delgado Lidia 1-0 37. Gomez Calomarde Saul - Perez Castellano Susana 1-0 38. Cara Rodriguez Daniel - Millan Soto Miguel 1-0 39. Varona Poncela Tomas - Rodriguez Ballespin Daniel 1-0 40. De La Cruz Revilla Miguel - Sanz Rodero Mikel 1-0 41. Alonso Macias Victor - Lopez Muñoz Miguel Angel 1-0 42. Dominguez Alcon Victor - Porrras Mateo Alejandra 1/2 43. Ortega Fernandez Antonio - Gonzalez Sagasti Jon Ander 1-0 44. Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro - Garcia Gutierrez Isabel 1-0 45. Garcia Garcia Adrian - Tirapo Larcuen Ana 1-0 46. Olmo Vega Diego - Morona Minguez Irene 1/2 47. Velandrino Gomez Maria Cielo - Pardo Simon Leticia 1-0 48. Urbano Sierra Ismael - Adan Bermudez Sergio 0-1 49. Ocariz Gallego Jesus - Gonzalez Laso Adrian 1/2 50. Jordan Martinez Miguel - Castellanos Mendoza David 1-0 51. Carnero Rodriguez Sergio - Otero Nogueira Brais 0-1 52. Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian - Gella Bitrian Diego 1/2 53. Ortega Sanchez Ainhoa - Arriscado Guild Enrique 1-0 54. Diaz Diaz Herena - Perez Muñoz Jorge 0-1 55. Martin Calero Jorge - Pons Blanco Cristobal 1/2 56. Coll Ortega Cristina - Almagro Guardia Elena 0-1 57. Crespo Ramos Maria - Diaz Castro Ismael 0-1 58. Ceballos Muñoz Carlos - Bascunaña Gonzalez Sergio 0-1 59. Torres Serrano Nuria - Benarque Lopez Francisco Javie 0-1 60. Sanz Arenas Oriol - Rodriguez Centenera Sara 1/2 61. Moreno Valle Agustin - Montañes Arribas Adrian 1-0 62. Sanchez Tinoco Sergio - Rasskin Friederichs Ivan 0-1 63. Sierra Soria Elena - Capdevila Muñoz David 1-0 64. Samaniego Alonso Sergio - Lorenzo Serrano Henar 1/2 65. Martinez Ayesa Aitor - Pintor Muñoz Francisco 0-1 66. Perez Gonzalez Angela - Lopez Graña Carmen 1-0 67. Marin Plana Gerard - Miguez Cabello Federico 1/2 68. Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio - Montañes Hijazo Margarita 1-0 69. Sierra Soria Maria - Perez Castellano Yaiza 0-1 70. Marin Plana Roger - Mercado Larrea Adrian 1/2 71. Rios Combarro Alvaro - Valle Olivares Ana 1/2 72. Idiazabal Troyas Aritz - Bratu Roxana 0-1 73. Barba Rios Enric - Justo Gonzalez Raquel 1/2 74. De San Mateo Sanchez Sergio - Adnani Gulab Chirag 1-0 75. Campos Perez Julian - Jumbo Cuenca Marta 1-0 76. Lopez Losarcos Ivan - Serrano Alonso Iraia 1/2
  1. Salgado Lopez Ivan              ESP 2456 m  GALICIA
  2. Recuero Guerra David            ESP 2378 f  ASTURIAS
  3. Cabrera Trujillo Jorge          ESP 2324 f  CANARIAS
  4. Arribas Lopez Angel             ESP 2292    MADRID
  5. Alonso Rosell Alvar             ESP 2285    CATALUNYA
  6. Camacho Collados Marcos         ESP 2239    ANDALUCIA
  7. Moreno Gracia Daniel            ESP 2237    ARAGÓN
  8. Espinosa Aranda Angel           ESP 2184    Castilla La Mancha
  9. Senlle Caride Miguel            ESP 2179    GALICIA
 10. Barbero Senidic Alejandro       ESP 2163    CATALUNYA
 11. Garcia Molina Francisco Miguel  ESP 2157    ANDALUCIA
 12. Herrera Delgado Alejandro       ESP 2150    ANDALUCIA
 13. Gago Padreny Ignacio            ESP 2124    MADRID
 14. Torres Ventosa Pedro Eugenio    ESP 2124    ANDALUCIA
 15. Garcia Moreno Carlos            ESP 2118    Castilla La Mancha
 16. Coll Ortega Jordi               ESP 2105    CATALUNYA
 17. Alcaraz Ortega Javier           ESP 2103    VALENCIA
 18. Guadamuro Torrente Anabel       ESP 2095 wf ANDALUCIA
 19. Galan Martin Pedro Juan         ESP 2095    EXTREMADURA
 20. Torres Tellez Jonathan          ESP 2084    ANDALUCIA
 21. Romero Romero Sebastian         ESP 2081    ANDALUCIA
 22. Pardo Simon David               ESP 2080    VALENCIA
 23. Pueyo Burrel David              ESP 2076    CATALUNYA
 24. Martin Fuentes Alberto          ESP 2071    CANTABRIA
 25. Ladron De Guevara Pinto Fermin  ESP 2070    ANDALUCIA
 26. Lillo Castan Victor             ESP 2067    CATALUNYA
 27. Zamarbide Iñarrea Daniel        ESP 2056    NAVARRA
 28. Lara Lopez Sergio               ESP 2056    MURCIA
 29. Sanchez Delgado Lidia           ESP 2053    MADRID
 30. Ribas Gomez Diego               ESP 2043    Castilla León
 31. Gomez Calomarde Saul            ESP 2038    ARAGÓN
 32. Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel    ESP 2036    ANDALUCIA
 33. Vela Villares Hector            ESP 2035    CATALUNYA
 34. Cara Rodriguez Daniel           ESP 2035    ANDALUCIA
 35. Varona Poncela Tomas            ESP 2034    CANTABRIA
 36. Navarro Diaz Carles             ESP 2031    VALENCIA
 37. Velandrino Gomez Maria Cielo    ESP 2028    ANDALUCIA
 38. Fernandez Martinez Jorge        ESP 2027    ASTURIAS
 39. Clopes Llahi Judit              ESP 2020    CATALUNYA
 40. Bujosa Ribas Joan               ESP 2015    BALEARES
 41. Marcos Pinto Luis               ESP 2015    ASTURIAS
 42. Jane Besora Esteve              ESP 2015    CATALUNYA
 43. Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo          ESP 2007    VALENCIA
 44. Vila Gonzalez Daniel            ESP 2004    GALICIA
 45. De Nacimiento Montaño Angel     ESP 1999    EXTREMADURA
 46. Moreno Martin Daniel            ESP 1997    CATALUNYA
 47. Adan Bermudez Sergio            ESP 1991    MADRID
 48. Orosa Martinez Victor           ESP 1991    VALENCIA
 49. Jimenez Capilla Martin          ESP 1986    ANDALUCIA
 50. Donoso Sanchez Alejandro        ESP 1983    ARAGÓN
 51. Pintor Muñoz Antonio            ESP 1983    ANDALUCIA
 52. Ocariz Gallego Jesus            ESP 1973    MURCIA
 53. Sanz Rodero Mikel               ESP 1961    Pais Vasco
 54. Martinez Rubi Alberto           ESP 1960    ANDALUCIA
 55. Subirats Ruiz Sergi             ESP 1958    CATALUNYA
 56. Tejedor Ariza Francisco         ESP 1952    MADRID
 57. Diaz Herrero Alvaro             ESP 1951    Pais Vasco
 58. Alonso Macias Victor            ESP 1944    GALICIA
 59. Porrras Mateo Alejandra         ESP 1942    CATALUNYA
 60. Gomez Dominguez Xavier          ESP 1939    GALICIA
 61. Sanz Esteban Eduardo            ESP 1937    MADRID
 62. Gil Quilez David                ESP 1934    Castilla La Mancha
 63. Galvan Ruiz Mario               ESP 1933    CANARIAS
 64. Ortega Serra Marc               ESP 1933    CATALUNYA
 65. Villanueva Arguinberri Bruno    ESP 1932    Pais Vasco
 66. Castellote Lillo Javier         ESP 1927    VALENCIA
 67. Jordan Martinez Miguel          ESP 1926    VALENCIA
 68. Ortega Fernandez Antonio        ESP 1925    ANDALUCIA
 69. Bardera Gil Sergi               ESP 1919    CATALUNYA
 70. Garcia Salamero Gabriel         ESP 1919    MADRID
 71. Picazo Gonzalez Alejandro       ESP 1914    MURCIA
 72. Rioboo De La Riva Alvaro        ESP 1911    ANDALUCIA
 73. Tirapo Larcuen Ana              ESP 1900    ARAGÓN
 74. Pons Blanco Cristobal           ESP 1898    BALEARES
 75. Gimenez Menchon Cesar           ESP 1895    VALENCIA
 76. Olmo Vega Diego                 ESP 1891    Pais Vasco
 77. Santana Montero Pedro L         ESP 1888    CANARIAS
 78. Barranco Cara Francisco Javier  ESP 1887    ANDALUCIA
 79. Otero Nogueira Brais            ESP 1885    GALICIA
 80. Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian    ESP 1882    CANARIAS
 81. Almagro Guardia Elena           ESP 1881    ANDALUCIA
 82. Moreno Sanchez Alberto          ESP 1880    Castilla La Mancha
 83. Renilla Merchan Andres          ESP 1875    CANTABRIA
 84. Diaz Castro Ismael              ESP 1872    ANDALUCIA
 85. Alshameary Puente Ismael        ESP 1863    ANDALUCIA
 86. Lopez Garrido Daniel            ESP 1861    GALICIA
 87. Perez Castellano Susana         ESP 1861    CANARIAS
 88. Ceballos Muñoz Carlos           ESP 1852    ANDALUCIA
 89. Rodriguez Ballespin Daniel      ESP 1847    MADRID
 90. Torres Serrano Nuria            ESP 1846    CATALUNYA
 91. Millan Soto Miguel              ESP 1844    GALICIA
 92. Galan Martin Alejandro          ESP 1843    EXTREMADURA
 93. Arce Calva Elvira               ESP 1841    CANTABRIA
 94. Sanz Arenas Oriol               ESP 1837    CATALUNYA
 95. Escudeiro Tilve Ramon           ESP 1834    GALICIA
 96. Ortega Sanchez Ainhoa           ESP 1824    MADRID
 97. Pintor Muñoz Francisco          ESP 1820    ANDALUCIA
 98. Montañes Arribas Adrian         ESP 1811    MADRID
 99. Gonzalez Sagasti Jon Ander      ESP 1807    Pais Vasco
100. Diaz Diaz Herena                ESP 1802    CANARIAS
101. Pardo Simon Leticia             ESP 1799    VALENCIA
102. Urbano Sierra Ismael            ESP 1794    ANDALUCIA
103. Rasskin Friederichs Ivan        ESP 1785    Castilla La Mancha
104. Lopez Graña Carmen              ESP 1765    GALICIA
105. Gella Bitrian Diego             ESP 1755    ARAGÓN
106. Sierra Soria Elena              ESP 1746    Castilla La Mancha
107. Lorenzo Serrano Henar           ESP 1744    GALICIA
108. Coll Ortega Cristina            ESP 1707    CATALUNYA
109. Martin Calero Jorge             ESP 1705    MADRID
110. Sierra Soria Maria              ESP 1685    Castilla La Mancha
111. Crespo Ramos Maria              ESP 1572    EXTREMADURA
112. Bascunaña Gonzalez Sergio       ESP 1491    MADRID
113. De La Cruz Revilla Miguel       ESP 1876    Castilla León
114. Dominguez Alcon Victor          ESP 1872    MADRID
115. Benarque Lopez Francisco Javier ESP 1844    ANDALUCIA
116. Rodriguez Centenera Sara        ESP 1760    MADRID
117. Harutyunyan Tigran              ESP 1758    VALENCIA
118. Moreno Valle Agustin            ESP 1756    ANDALUCIA
119. Gonzalez Laso Adrian            ESP 1750    CANTABRIA
120. Castellanos Mendoza David       ESP 1741    EXTREMADURA
121. Cubillo Muñoz Miguel            ESP 1724    Castilla La Mancha
122. Garcia Garcia Adrian            ESP 1718    Castilla León
123. Sanchez Tinoco Sergio           ESP 1718    EXTREMADURA
124. Marin Plana Gerard              ESP 1695    CATALUNYA
125. Arriscado Guild Enrique         ESP 1693    Castilla La Mancha
126. Carnero Rodriguez Sergio        ESP 1676    Castilla León
127. Morona Minguez Irene            ESP 1672    MADRID
128. Perez Gonzalez Angela           ESP 1667    MURCIA
129. Samaniego Alonso Sergio         ESP 1635    Castilla León
130. Marin Plana Roger               ESP 1624    CATALUNYA
131. Montañes Hijazo Margarita       ESP 1614    ARAGÓN
132. Valle Olivares Ana              ESP 1611    BALEARES
133. Garcia Gutierrez Isabel         ESP 1588    Castilla La Mancha
134. Rios Combarro Alvaro            ESP 1566    Castilla León
135. Bratu Roxana                    ESP 1564    Pais Vasco
136. Barba Rios Enric                ESP 1544    CATALUNYA
137. Perez Castellano Yaiza          ESP 1540    CANARIAS
138. De San Mateo Sanchez Sergio     ESP 1531    MURCIA
139. Miguez Cabello Federico         ESP 1492    CATALUNYA
140. Jumbo Cuenca Marta              ESP 1400    RIOJA
141. Adnani Gulab Chirag             ESP ----    CEUTA
142. Campos Perez Julian             ESP ----    ANDALUCIA
143. Capdevila Muñoz David           ESP ----    MURCIA
144. Casas Ballbe Pau                ESP ----    CATALUNYA
145. Hernandez Muñoz Antonio         ESP ----    ANDALUCIA
146. Idiazabal Troyas Aritz          ESP ----    NAVARRA
147. Justo Gonzalez Raquel           ESP ----    ANDALUCIA
148. Lopez Losarcos Ivan             ESP ----    NAVARRA
149. Lopez Muñoz Miguel Angel        ESP ----    ANDALUCIA
150. Martinez Ayesa Aitor            ESP ----    NAVARRA