Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

10. Olomouc Chess Summer 2007 Olomouc (República Checa)
01 - 09.08.2007
República Checa

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Can, Emre           TUR 2411 m   · = 1 1 =   = = 1 1 = 1   7.5/10  34.75  0.0
 2. Malinovsky, Karel   CZE 2334 f   = · = = 1 =   0 = = 1 1   6.0/10  27.75  0.0
 3. Bernasek, Jan       CZE 2517 m   0 = · 0 = = 1 = 1   1 1   6.0/10  25.75  0.0
 4. Ismagambetov, Anuar KAZ 2479 m   0 = 1 · 1 0 = = 1 = =     5.5/10  27.75  0.0
 5. Vorobiov, Evgeny E  RUS 2572 g   = 0 = 0 · = 1 1 = =   1   5.5/10  25.50  0.0
 6. Sulypa, Alexandre   UKR 2478 g     = = 1 = · = = 0 = = 1   5.5/10  25.00  0.0
 7. Grandelius, Nils    SWE 2271     =   0 = 0 = · = 1 1 1 0   5.0/10  24.00  0.0
 8. Zawadzka, Jolanta   POL 2354 wg  = 1 = = 0 = = ·   = 0 =   4.5/10  24.00  0.0
 9. Ibrayev, Nurlan     KAZ 2468 g   0 = 0 0 = 1 0   · 1 = 1   4.5/10  19.50  0.0
10. Maslak, Konstantin  RUS 2548 m   0 =   = = = 0 = 0 · 1 1   4.5/10  19.00  0.0
11. Zeberski, Jakub     POL 2437     = 0 0 =   = 0 1 = 0 · =   3.5/10  17.00  0.0
12. Rogule, Laura       LAT 2316 wg  0 0 0   0 0 1 = 0 0 = ·   2.0/10   9.00  0.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda 1

Ismagambetov, Anuar - Maslak, Konstantin 1/2 Can, Emre - Rogule, Laura 1-0 Ibrayev, Nurlan - Sulypa, Alexandre 1-0 Zeberski, Jakub - Zawadzka, Jolanta 1-0 Malinovsky, Karel - Vorobiov, Evgeny E 1-0 Bernasek, Jan - Grandelius, Nils 1-0

Ronda 2

Maslak, Konstantin - Grandelius, Nils 0-1 Vorobiov, Evgeny E - Bernasek, Jan 1/2 Zawadzka, Jolanta - Malinovsky, Karel 1-0 Sulypa, Alexandre - Zeberski, Jakub 1/2 Rogule, Laura - Ibrayev, Nurlan 0-1 Ismagambetov, Anuar - Can, Emre 0-1

Ronda 3

Can, Emre - Maslak, Konstantin 1-0 Ibrayev, Nurlan - Ismagambetov, Anuar 0-1 Zeberski, Jakub - Rogule, Laura 1/2 Malinovsky, Karel - Sulypa, Alexandre 1/2 Bernasek, Jan - Zawadzka, Jolanta 1/2 Grandelius, Nils - Vorobiov, Evgeny E 0-1

Ronda 4

Maslak, Konstantin - Vorobiov, Evgeny E 1/2 Zawadzka, Jolanta - Grandelius, Nils 1/2 Sulypa, Alexandre - Bernasek, Jan 1/2 Rogule, Laura - Malinovsky, Karel 0-1 Ismagambetov, Anuar - Zeberski, Jakub 1/2 Can, Emre - Ibrayev, Nurlan 1-0

Ronda 5

Ibrayev, Nurlan - Maslak, Konstantin 1-0 Zeberski, Jakub - Can, Emre 1/2 Malinovsky, Karel - Ismagambetov, Anuar 1/2 Bernasek, Jan - Rogule, Laura 1-0 Grandelius, Nils - Sulypa, Alexandre 1/2 Vorobiov, Evgeny E - Zawadzka, Jolanta 1-0

Ronda 6

Maslak, Konstantin - Zawadzka, Jolanta 1/2 Sulypa, Alexandre - Vorobiov, Evgeny E 1/2 Rogule, Laura - Grandelius, Nils 1-0 Ismagambetov, Anuar - Bernasek, Jan 1-0 Can, Emre - Malinovsky, Karel 1/2 Ibrayev, Nurlan - Zeberski, Jakub 1/2

Ronda 7

Zeberski, Jakub - Maslak, Konstantin 0-1 Malinovsky, Karel - Ibrayev, Nurlan 1/2 Bernasek, Jan - Can, Emre 0-1 Grandelius, Nils - Ismagambetov, Anuar 1/2 Vorobiov, Evgeny E - Rogule, Laura 1-0 Zawadzka, Jolanta - Sulypa, Alexandre 1/2

Ronda 8

Maslak, Konstantin - Sulypa, Alexandre 1/2 Rogule, Laura - Zawadzka, Jolanta 1/2 Ismagambetov, Anuar - Vorobiov, Evgeny E 1-0 Can, Emre - Grandelius, Nils 1/2 Ibrayev, Nurlan - Bernasek, Jan 0-1 Zeberski, Jakub - Malinovsky, Karel 0-1

Ronda 9

Malinovsky, Karel - Maslak, Konstantin 1/2 Bernasek, Jan - Zeberski, Jakub 1-0 Grandelius, Nils - Ibrayev, Nurlan 1-0 Vorobiov, Evgeny E - Can, Emre 1/2 Zawadzka, Jolanta - Ismagambetov, Anuar 1/2 Sulypa, Alexandre - Rogule, Laura 1-0

Ronda 10

Maslak, Konstantin - Rogule, Laura 1-0 Ismagambetov, Anuar - Sulypa, Alexandre 0-1 Can, Emre - Zawadzka, Jolanta 1/2 Ibrayev, Nurlan - Vorobiov, Evgeny E 1/2 Zeberski, Jakub - Grandelius, Nils 0-1 Malinovsky, Karel - Bernasek, Jan 1/2

Ronda 11

Bernasek, Jan - Maslak, Konstantin Grandelius, Nils - Malinovsky, Karel Vorobiov, Evgeny E - Zeberski, Jakub Zawadzka, Jolanta - Ibrayev, Nurlan Sulypa, Alexandre - Can, Emre Rogule, Laura - Ismagambetov, Anuar
Vorobiov, Evgeny E. RUS 2572 g
Maslak, Konstantin  RUS 2548 m
Bernasek, Jan       CZE 2517 m
Ismagambetov, Anuar KAZ 2479 m
Sulypa, Alexandre   UKR 2478 g
Ibrayev, Nurlan     KAZ 2468 g
Zeberski, Jakub     POL 2437
Can, Emre           TUR 2411 m
Zawadzka, Jolanta   POL 2354 wg
Malinovsky, Karel   CZE 2334 f
Rogule, Laura       LAT 2316 wg
Grandelius, Nils    SWE 2271