Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

33. Open Internacional Ciutat de Badalona 2007 Badalona (España)
02 - 10.08.2007
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 124
Página oficial
open@cesantjosep.com

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña


  1. Pakleza Zbigniew               POL 2463 m  ----    86.0
  2. Aroshidze Levan                GEO 2470 g  ----    77.0
  3. Cuartas Jaime Alexander        COL 2504 m  2500    66.5
  4. Czakon Jakub                   POL 2505 m  ----    55.0
  5. Perez Mitjans Orelvis          CUB 2412 f  ----    47.0
  6. Delchev Aleksander             BUL 2591 g  ----    37.5
  7. Schneider Dmitry               USA 2488 m  ----    26.0
  8. Almeida Quintana Omar          CUB 2501 g  ----    16.0
  9. Narciso Dublan Marc            ESP 2552 g  2537     7.0
 10. Babaev Rashad                  AZE 2488 g  ----     7.0
 11. Hernandez Carmenates Holden    CUB 2544 g  2536     6.5
 12. Gonzalez Renier                USA 2456 m  ----     6.5
 13. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel           PER 2452 m  2428     6.5
 14. Moskalenko Viktor              UKR 2560 g  2552     6.0
 15. Ronchetti Niccolo              ITA 2410 f  ----     6.0
 16. Schneider Igor                 USA 2332 f  ----     6.0
 17. Guliev Logman                  AZE 2454 m  ----     6.0
 18. Kiewra Keaton F                USA 2314 f  ----     6.0
 19. Beltran Rueda Santiago         ESP 2423 f  2414     6.0
 20. Rojas Luis                     CHI 2385 m  ----     6.0
 21. Zaremba Andrie                 USA 2321 f  ----     6.0
 22. Lettieri Giuseppe              ITA 2293 f  ----     6.0
 23. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria     ESP 2400 f  2371     6.0
 24. Webb Laurence E                ENG 2287 f  ----     6.0
 25. Hernandez Onna Roman           CUB 2366 g  ----     5.5
 26. Gonzalez Vidal Yuri            CUB 2475 m  ----     5.5
 27. Tscharotschkin Michael         GER 2236    ----     5.5
 28. Hernandez Ivan                 PER 2303 f  2281     5.5
 29. Yepes Martinez Eduard          ESP 2267    2292     5.5
 30. Djingarova Emilia              BUL 2266 wg ----     5.5
 31. Cuartas Jorge Humberto         COL 2236    ----     5.5
 32. Lopez Santana Oscar            ESP 2231    2226     5.5
 33. Ibañez Terradellas Eduardo     ESP 2257    2260     5.5
 34. Perales Galindo Eduard         ESP 2261    2260     5.5
 35. Priyadharshan K                IND 2248 f  ----     5.0
 36. Bijaoui Manuel                 FRA 2357    ----     5.0
 37. Barbero Senidic Alejandro      URU 2163    2143     5.0
 38. Alonso Castillo Sergi          ESP 2145    2142     5.0
 39. Burgos Figueroa Carlos E       ESA 2237 m  2235     5.0
 40. Muratet Casadevall Albert      ESP 2158    2174     5.0
 41. Sanchez Ibern Marc             ESP 2087    2069     5.0
 42. Olsen Peter Erik               DEN 2235    ----     5.0
 43. Castaner Halster Xavier        ESP 2171    2169     5.0
 44. Peray Sebastien                FRA 2160    ----     5.0
 45. Minguez Rodriguez Raul         ESP 2216    2217     5.0
 46. Esquivel Luis                  PAN 2212 f  2210     5.0
 47. Montagard Guillaume            FRA 2221    ----     4.5
 48. Sgnaolin Davide                ITA 2189    ----     4.5
 49. Guasch Sariol Jaume            ESP 2064    2075     4.5
 50. Carrasco Rodriguez Jesus       ESP 2061    2025     4.5
 51. Vazquez Gamero Miguel          ESP 2124    2152     4.5
 52. Galje Hans                     NED 2137    ----     4.5
 53. Abad Sanmartin Jorge           ESP 2045    2050     4.5
 54. Gardela Batlle Jordi           ESP 2217    2230     4.5
 55. Rupel David G                  USA 2132    ----     4.5
 56. Fernandez Ruiz Jesus           ESP ----    ----     4.5
 57. Jane Basora Rafael             ESP 1990    1994     4.5
 58. Cucarella Montell Angels       ESP 1921    1912     4.5
 59. Perez Manas Benjamin           ESP 1979    1925     4.5
 60. Bohigas Santasusagna Lluis     ESP 2026    2083     4.5
 61. Marches Rios Juan              ESP 2187    2178     4.5
 62. Lopez Muñoz Victor             ESP 1961    1995     4.5
 63. Rafols Albet Josep             ESP 2115    2104     4.5
 64. Cavallini Gianfranco           ITA 2086    ----     4.5
 65. Ridameya Tatche Jose           ESP 2109    2118     4.5
 66. Rue Pascal                     FRA 2156    ----     4.5
 67. Ryan Joseph                    IRL 2320 f  2317     4.0
 68. Jane Basora Jaume              ESP 2025    1942     4.0
 69. Gutierrez Anso Jose            ESP 2083    2084     4.0
 70. Vives Cabau Jordi              ESP 2025    2019     4.0
 71. Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Honor ESP 2094    2055     4.0
 72. Hanly Steven                   IRL 1978    ----     4.0
 73. Vilalta Vidal Javier           ESP 1976    1975     4.0
 74. Molinero Martin Joan           ESP 2114    2111     4.0
 75. Subirach Mancebo Guillem       ESP 2019    2003     4.0
 76. Gago Padreny Ignacio           ESP 2124    2142     4.0
 77. Normoyle Liam                  IRL 1757    ----     4.0
 78. Fabregas Fontanet Antonio      ESP 2045    2083     4.0
 79. Cabot Muntane Jordi            ESP 2001    1972     4.0
 80. Medina Altamirano Karla        MEX 2021    2017     4.0
 81. Fernandez Egea Andres          ESP 2048    2027     4.0
 82. Colom Andres Xavier            ESP 2026    2017     4.0
 83. Sanchez Obregon Diego          ECU 2051    2007     4.0
 84. Menac Comas Joan Ramon         ESP 2108    2172     3.5
 85. Martinez Villar Juan Antonio   ESP 2172    2188     3.5
 86. Vicente Soriano Josep          ESP 2004    1987     3.5
 87. Gutierrez Leon Cristobal       ESP 1997    1996     3.5
 88. Fomani Medhi                   ESP 2034    2025     3.5
 89. Jane Besora Esteve             ESP 2015    1985     3.5
 90. Rodriguez Soler Rafael         ESP 2048    2015     3.5
 91. Molina Hernandez Albert        ESP 2044    1994     3.5
 92. Isern Nebot Joaquin            ESP 1954    1951     3.5
 93. Gonzalez Muelas Javier         ESP 1933    1939     3.5
 94. Molano Lafuente Ismael         ESP 1951    1943     3.0
 95. Rios Torondell Jaume           ESP 2017    1992     3.0
 96. Barroso Quinones Antonio       ESP 1824    1798     3.0
 97. Ferrandiz Iserte Albert        ESP 1841    1852     3.0
 98. Flores Linan Josep Luis        ESP 1965    1927     3.0
 99. Franch Guiral Ramon            ESP 1989    2002     3.0
100. Solsona Olive Xavier           ESP 2074    2095     3.0
101. Domingo Garcia Jordi           ESP 2223    2229     2.5
102. Gutierrez Clares Joaquim       ESP 2272    2267     2.5
103. Montell Zabay Albert           ESP 2118    2110     2.5
104. Garcia Girones David           ESP ----    ----     2.5
105. Palau Pons Lluis               ESP 1989    1970     2.5
106. Warkentin Jurgen               FRA 1994    ----     2.5
107. Berkemer Rainer                GER 2016    ----     2.5
108. Sole Bove Josep                ESP 1985    1973     2.5
109. Beltran Jorge                  MEX 2103    ----     2.0
110. Beltre Pedro                   DOM 1968    ----     1.5
111. Viñas Serrano Jordi            ESP 2005    1967     1.5
112. Diaz-Flores Sanchez Pau        ESP 1891    1724     1.5
113. Rodriguez Pardo Fernando       ESP 2058    2056     0.0
114. Safieh Mouhamad J              SYR 2121    ----     0.0
115. Nadal Garcia Lluis             ESP 2073    2062     0.0
116. Fernandez Diez Antonio         ESP 2042    2006     0.0
117. Costa Trave Jaume              ESP 2013    2060     0.0
118. Cavatorta Fosco                ITA 1912    ----     0.0
119. Sengupta Deep                  IND 2435 m  ----     0.0
120. Lasinskas Povilas              LTU 2183    ----     0.0
121. Udeshi Aditya                  IND 2307    ----     0.0
122. Randazzo Adrian                ITA 2238    2233     0.0
123. Meera Sai                      IND 2191 wf ----     0.0
124. Padros Martinez Albert         ESP 1856    1885     0.0

Ronda 1

1. Delchev Aleksander - Gago Padreny Ignacio 1-0 2. Safieh Mouhamad J - Moskalenko Viktor - + 3. Narciso Dublan Marc - Montell Zabay Albert 1-0 4. Rafols Albet Josep - Hernandez Carmenates Holden 0-1 5. Czakon Jakub - Molinero Martin Joan 1-0 6. Ridameya Tatche Jose - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 0-1 7. Almeida Quintana Omar - Menac Comas Joan Ramon 1-0 8. Beltran Jorge - Babaev Rashad 0-1 9. Schneider Dmitry - Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Honor 1-0 10. Sanchez Ibern Marc - Gonzalez Vidal Yuri 0-1 11. Aroshidze Levan - Cavallini Gianfranco 1-0 12. Gutierrez Anso Jose - Pakleza Zbigniew 0-1 13. Gonzalez Renier - Solsona Olive Xavier 1-0 14. Nadal Garcia Lluis - Guliev Logman - + 15. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Guasch Sariol Jaume 1-0 16. Carrasco Rodriguez Jesus - Sengupta Deep + - 17. Beltran Rueda Santiago - Rodriguez Pardo Fernando 1-0 18. Sanchez Obregon Diego - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 0-1 19. Ronchetti Niccolo - Fernandez Egea Andres 1-0 20. Rodriguez Soler Rafael - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 0-1 21. Rojas Luis - Fabregas Fontanet Antonio 1-0 22. Abad Sanmartin Jorge - Hernandez Onna Roman 1/2 23. Bijaoui Manuel - Molina Hernandez Albert 1-0 24. Fernandez Diez Antonio - Schneider Igor - + 25. Zaremba Andrie - Fomani Medhi 1-0 26. Bohigas Santasusagna Lluis - Ryan Joseph 0-1 27. Kiewra Keaton F - Colom Andres Xavier 1-0 28. Vives Cabau Jordi - Udeshi Aditya + - 29. Hernandez Ivan - Jane Basora Jaume 1/2 30. Subirach Mancebo Guillem - Lettieri Giuseppe 0-1 31. Webb Laurence E - Rios Torondell Jaume 1-0 32. Berkemer Rainer - Gutierrez Clares Joaquim 0-1 33. Yepes Martinez Eduard - Jane Besora Esteve 1/2 34. Costa Trave Jaume - Djingarova Emilia - + 35. Perales Galindo Eduard - Viñas Serrano Jordi 1-0 36. Vicente Soriano Josep - Ibañez Terradellas Eduardo 0-1 37. Priyadharshan K - Cabot Muntane Jordi 1-0 38. Gutierrez Leon Cristobal - Randazzo Adrian + - 39. Cuartas Jorge Humberto - Warkentin Jurgen 1-0 40. Jane Basora Rafael - Tscharotschkin Michael 0-1 41. Olsen Peter Erik - Franch Guiral Ramon 1-0 42. Palau Pons Lluis - Lopez Santana Oscar 0-1 43. Domingo Garcia Jordi - Sole Bove Josep 1-0 44. Perez Manas Benjamin - Montagard Guillaume 0-1 45. Gardela Batlle Jordi - Hanly Steven 0-1 46. Vilalta Vidal Javier - Minguez Rodriguez Raul 0-1 47. Esquivel Luis - Beltre Pedro 0-1 48. Flores Linan Josep Luis - Meera Sai + - 49. Sgnaolin Davide - Lopez Muñoz Victor 1-0 50. Isern Nebot Joaquin - Marches Rios Juan 0-1 51. Lasinskas Povilas - Molano Lafuente Ismael - + 52. Gonzalez Muelas Javier - Martinez Villar Juan Antonio 0-1 53. Castaner Halster Xavier - Cucarella Montell Angels 1-0 54. Cavatorta Fosco - Barbero Senidic Alejandro - + 55. Peray Sebastien - Diaz-Flores Sanchez Pau 1-0 56. Padros Martinez Albert - Muratet Casadevall Albert 0-1 57. Rue Pascal - Ferrandiz Iserte Albert 0-1 58. Barroso Quinones Antonio - Alonso Castillo Sergi 0-1 59. Galje Hans - Normoyle Liam 1-0 60. Fernandez Ruiz Jesus - Rupel David G 1-0 61. Vazquez Gamero Miguel - Garcia Girones David 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Ibañez Terradellas Eduardo - Delchev Aleksander 0-1 2. Moskalenko Viktor - Perales Galindo Eduard 1-0 3. Tscharotschkin Michael - Narciso Dublan Marc 1/2 4. Hernandez Carmenates Holden - Priyadharshan K 0-1 5. Lopez Santana Oscar - Czakon Jakub 0-1 6. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Cuartas Jorge Humberto 1/2 7. Montagard Guillaume - Almeida Quintana Omar 1/2 8. Babaev Rashad - Olsen Peter Erik 1-0 9. Minguez Rodriguez Raul - Schneider Dmitry 0-1 10. Gonzalez Vidal Yuri - Domingo Garcia Jordi 1-0 11. Marches Rios Juan - Aroshidze Levan 0-1 12. Pakleza Zbigniew - Sgnaolin Davide 1-0 13. Martinez Villar Juan Antonio - Gonzalez Renier 0-1 14. Guliev Logman - Castaner Halster Xavier 1-0 15. Barbero Senidic Alejandro - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 1/2 16. Muratet Casadevall Albert - Beltran Rueda Santiago 0-1 17. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Peray Sebastien 1-0 18. Alonso Castillo Sergi - Ronchetti Niccolo 0-1 19. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Galje Hans 1-0 20. Carrasco Rodriguez Jesus - Rojas Luis 0-1 21. Hanly Steven - Bijaoui Manuel 0-1 22. Vives Cabau Jordi - Schneider Igor 0-1 23. Beltre Pedro - Zaremba Andrie 0-1 24. Ryan Joseph - Gutierrez Leon Cristobal 1-0 25. Ferrandiz Iserte Albert - Kiewra Keaton F 0-1 26. Lettieri Giuseppe - Flores Linan Josep Luis 1-0 27. Garcia Girones David - Webb Laurence E 0-1 28. Gutierrez Clares Joaquim - Molano Lafuente Ismael 1-0 29. Djingarova Emilia - Fernandez Ruiz Jesus 1-0 30. Hernandez Onna Roman - Yepes Martinez Eduard 1-0 31. Jane Besora Esteve - Hernandez Ivan 0-1 32. Jane Basora Jaume - Abad Sanmartin Jorge 1-0 33. Fomani Medhi - Burgos Figueroa Carlos E 0-1 34. Colom Andres Xavier - Gardela Batlle Jordi 0-1 35. Rios Torondell Jaume - Esquivel Luis 1/2 36. Viñas Serrano Jordi - Rue Pascal 0-1 37. Rupel David G - Fernandez Diez Antonio + - 38. Cabot Muntane Jordi - Vazquez Gamero Miguel 0-1 39. Gago Padreny Ignacio - Bohigas Santasusagna Lluis 0-1 40. Montell Zabay Albert - Medina Altamirano Karla 1-0 41. Warkentin Jurgen - Rafols Albet Josep 0-1 42. Molinero Martin Joan - Subirach Mancebo Guillem 1-0 43. Franch Guiral Ramon - Ridameya Tatche Jose 1/2 44. Menac Comas Joan Ramon - Berkemer Rainer 1-0 45. Sole Bove Josep - Beltran Jorge 1/2 46. Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Honor - Vicente Soriano Josep 0-1 47. Lopez Muñoz Victor - Sanchez Ibern Marc 0-1 48. Cavallini Gianfranco - Jane Basora Rafael 1/2 49. Cucarella Montell Angels - Gutierrez Anso Jose 0-1 50. Solsona Olive Xavier - Palau Pons Lluis 1/2 51. Guasch Sariol Jaume - Perez Manas Benjamin 1/2 52. Rodriguez Pardo Fernando - Vilalta Vidal Javier 0-1 53. Diaz-Flores Sanchez Pau - Sanchez Obregon Diego 0-1 54. Fernandez Egea Andres - Isern Nebot Joaquin 0-1 55. Normoyle Liam - Rodriguez Soler Rafael 1-0 56. Fabregas Fontanet Antonio - Gonzalez Muelas Javier 1-0 57. Molina Hernandez Albert - Padros Martinez Albert + - 58. Barroso Quinones Antonio - bye + -

Ronda 3

1. Delchev Aleksander - Ronchetti Niccolo 1-0 2. Rojas Luis - Moskalenko Viktor 1/2 3. Czakon Jakub - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 1-0 4. Bijaoui Manuel - Babaev Rashad 1/2 5. Schneider Dmitry - Ryan Joseph 1-0 6. Schneider Igor - Gonzalez Vidal Yuri 1/2 7. Aroshidze Levan - Lettieri Giuseppe 1-0 8. Zaremba Andrie - Pakleza Zbigniew 0-1 9. Gonzalez Renier - Gutierrez Clares Joaquim 1-0 10. Kiewra Keaton F - Guliev Logman 1-0 11. Beltran Rueda Santiago - Djingarova Emilia 1/2 12. Webb Laurence E - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 0-1 13. Priyadharshan K - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 0-1 14. Narciso Dublan Marc - Montagard Guillaume 1-0 15. Almeida Quintana Omar - Tscharotschkin Michael 1/2 16. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Jane Basora Jaume 1-0 17. Cuartas Jorge Humberto - Hernandez Onna Roman 0-1 18. Hernandez Ivan - Barbero Senidic Alejandro 1-0 19. Sanchez Ibern Marc - Hernandez Carmenates Holden 0-1 20. Perales Galindo Eduard - Menac Comas Joan Ramon 1-0 21. Gutierrez Anso Jose - Ibañez Terradellas Eduardo 1-0 22. Burgos Figueroa Carlos E - Carrasco Rodriguez Jesus 1-0 23. Olsen Peter Erik - Sanchez Obregon Diego 1-0 24. Molina Hernandez Albert - Lopez Santana Oscar 0-1 25. Domingo Garcia Jordi - Fabregas Fontanet Antonio 1-0 26. Gardela Batlle Jordi - Bohigas Santasusagna Lluis 1-0 27. Vicente Soriano Josep - Minguez Rodriguez Raul 1/2 28. Sgnaolin Davide - Vives Cabau Jordi 1-0 29. Gutierrez Leon Cristobal - Marches Rios Juan 1/2 30. Vilalta Vidal Javier - Martinez Villar Juan Antonio 1/2 31. Castaner Halster Xavier - Hanly Steven 1-0 32. Peray Sebastien - Beltre Pedro 1-0 33. Flores Linan Josep Luis - Muratet Casadevall Albert 0-1 34. Rue Pascal - Barroso Quinones Antonio 0-1 35. Isern Nebot Joaquin - Alonso Castillo Sergi 0-1 36. Galje Hans - Ferrandiz Iserte Albert 1/2 37. Rupel David G - Garcia Girones David 1-0 38. Vazquez Gamero Miguel - Normoyle Liam 1/2 39. Molano Lafuente Ismael - Montell Zabay Albert 1-0 40. Fernandez Ruiz Jesus - Molinero Martin Joan 1-0 41. Yepes Martinez Eduard - Rios Torondell Jaume 1-0 42. Esquivel Luis - Jane Besora Esteve 1-0 43. Ridameya Tatche Jose - Sole Bove Josep 1-0 44. Beltran Jorge - Franch Guiral Ramon 1/2 45. Abad Sanmartin Jorge - Cavallini Gianfranco 1-0 46. Jane Basora Rafael - Solsona Olive Xavier 1-0 47. Palau Pons Lluis - Guasch Sariol Jaume 0-1 48. Perez Manas Benjamin - Gago Padreny Ignacio 1/2 49. Viñas Serrano Jordi - Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Honor 0-1 50. Cabot Muntane Jordi - Fernandez Egea Andres 1-0 51. Rodriguez Soler Rafael - Warkentin Jurgen 1-0 52. Lopez Muñoz Victor - Fomani Medhi 1-0 53. Gonzalez Muelas Javier - Colom Andres Xavier 0-1 54. Medina Altamirano Karla - Cucarella Montell Angels 0-1 55. Subirach Mancebo Guillem - Diaz-Flores Sanchez Pau 1-0 56. Berkemer Rainer - Padros Martinez Albert + -

Ronda 4

1. Pakleza Zbigniew - Delchev Aleksander 1/2 2. Gonzalez Renier - Czakon Jakub 1/2 3. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Schneider Dmitry 1/2 4. Kiewra Keaton F - Aroshidze Levan 0-1 5. Moskalenko Viktor - Beltran Rueda Santiago 1/2 6. Hernandez Onna Roman - Narciso Dublan Marc 1/2 7. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Rojas Luis 1-0 8. Babaev Rashad - Schneider Igor 1/2 9. Gonzalez Vidal Yuri - Bijaoui Manuel 1/2 10. Djingarova Emilia - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 0-1 11. Hernandez Carmenates Holden - Hernandez Ivan 1-0 12. Olsen Peter Erik - Almeida Quintana Omar 0-1 13. Guliev Logman - Domingo Garcia Jordi 1-0 14. Ronchetti Niccolo - Gardela Batlle Jordi 1-0 15. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Sgnaolin Davide 1/2 16. Lopez Santana Oscar - Zaremba Andrie 0-1 17. Ryan Joseph - Castaner Halster Xavier 1-0 18. Lettieri Giuseppe - Peray Sebastien 1-0 19. Muratet Casadevall Albert - Webb Laurence E 0-1 20. Gutierrez Clares Joaquim - Rupel David G 1/2 21. Alonso Castillo Sergi - Perales Galindo Eduard 1-0 22. Gutierrez Anso Jose - Priyadharshan K 0-1 23. Barroso Quinones Antonio - Burgos Figueroa Carlos E 0-1 24. Tscharotschkin Michael - Molano Lafuente Ismael 1/2 25. Yepes Martinez Eduard - Fernandez Ruiz Jesus 1-0 26. Guasch Sariol Jaume - Cuartas Jorge Humberto 0-1 27. Montagard Guillaume - Ridameya Tatche Jose 1-0 28. Minguez Rodriguez Raul - Abad Sanmartin Jorge 1/2 29. Jane Basora Jaume - Esquivel Luis 1/2 30. Marches Rios Juan - Galje Hans 1/2 31. Martinez Villar Juan Antonio - Gutierrez Leon Cristobal 1-0 32. Barbero Senidic Alejandro - Jane Basora Rafael 1-0 33. Ferrandiz Iserte Albert - Vazquez Gamero Miguel 0-1 34. Normoyle Liam - Vicente Soriano Josep 1-0 35. Ibañez Terradellas Eduardo - Vilalta Vidal Javier 1-0 36. Colom Andres Xavier - Rue Pascal 0-1 37. Montell Zabay Albert - Vives Cabau Jordi - + 38. Rafols Albet Josep - Subirach Mancebo Guillem 0-1 39. Molinero Martin Joan - Berkemer Rainer 1-0 40. Menac Comas Joan Ramon - Cabot Muntane Jordi 1-0 41. Hanly Steven - Beltran Jorge 1-0 42. Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Honor - Franch Guiral Ramon 1-0 43. Beltre Pedro - Sanchez Ibern Marc 0-1 44. Carrasco Rodriguez Jesus - Perez Manas Benjamin 1/2 45. Sanchez Obregon Diego - Flores Linan Josep Luis 1-0 46. Cucarella Montell Angels - Rodriguez Soler Rafael 1/2 47. Fabregas Fontanet Antonio - Lopez Muñoz Victor 1-0 48. Garcia Girones David - Molina Hernandez Albert 1-0 49. Bohigas Santasusagna Lluis - Isern Nebot Joaquin 1-0 50. Gago Padreny Ignacio - Rios Torondell Jaume 1-0 51. Cavallini Gianfranco - Palau Pons Lluis 1/2 52. Solsona Olive Xavier - Jane Besora Esteve 0-1 53. Sole Bove Josep - Fernandez Egea Andres 0-1 54. Fomani Medhi - Gonzalez Muelas Javier 1-0 55. Warkentin Jurgen - Medina Altamirano Karla 0-1 56. Diaz-Flores Sanchez Pau - Viñas Serrano Jordi 1/2

Ronda 5

1. Aroshidze Levan - Pakleza Zbigniew 1/2 2. Delchev Aleksander - Gonzalez Renier 1-0 3. Czakon Jakub - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 0-1 4. Schneider Dmitry - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 1/2 5. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Moskalenko Viktor 1/2 6. Narciso Dublan Marc - Ryan Joseph 1-0 7. Bijaoui Manuel - Hernandez Carmenates Holden 1/2 8. Almeida Quintana Omar - Kiewra Keaton F 1-0 9. Zaremba Andrie - Babaev Rashad 1-0 10. Webb Laurence E - Gonzalez Vidal Yuri 1/2 11. Schneider Igor - Guliev Logman 1-0 12. Beltran Rueda Santiago - Lettieri Giuseppe 0-1 13. Priyadharshan K - Ronchetti Niccolo 1-0 14. Burgos Figueroa Carlos E - Hernandez Onna Roman 1/2 15. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Alonso Castillo Sergi 1-0 16. Rojas Luis - Montagard Guillaume 1-0 17. Hernandez Ivan - Martinez Villar Juan Antonio 1-0 18. Sgnaolin Davide - Gutierrez Clares Joaquim 1-0 19. Rupel David G - Yepes Martinez Eduard 1/2 20. Molano Lafuente Ismael - Djingarova Emilia 1/2 21. Cuartas Jorge Humberto - Barbero Senidic Alejandro 0-1 22. Vazquez Gamero Miguel - Tscharotschkin Michael 1-0 23. Perales Galindo Eduard - Normoyle Liam 1-0 24. Menac Comas Joan Ramon - Ibañez Terradellas Eduardo 1-0 25. Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Honor - Olsen Peter Erik 1-0 26. Sanchez Ibern Marc - Lopez Santana Oscar 1/2 27. Domingo Garcia Jordi - Gutierrez Anso Jose 1/2 28. Gardela Batlle Jordi - Sanchez Obregon Diego 1-0 29. Vives Cabau Jordi - Minguez Rodriguez Raul 1/2 30. Esquivel Luis - Fabregas Fontanet Antonio 1-0 31. Abad Sanmartin Jorge - Marches Rios Juan 1/2 32. Castaner Halster Xavier - Bohigas Santasusagna Lluis 1-0 33. Peray Sebastien - Molinero Martin Joan 1-0 34. Subirach Mancebo Guillem - Muratet Casadevall Albert 0-1 35. Rue Pascal - Hanly Steven 1/2 36. Galje Hans - Barroso Quinones Antonio 1-0 37. Fernandez Ruiz Jesus - Jane Basora Jaume 0-1 38. Ridameya Tatche Jose - Garcia Girones David 1-0 39. Gutierrez Leon Cristobal - Gago Padreny Ignacio 1-0 40. Jane Basora Rafael - Guasch Sariol Jaume 0-1 41. Vilalta Vidal Javier - Carrasco Rodriguez Jesus 1-0 42. Rodriguez Soler Rafael - Perez Manas Benjamin 0-1 43. Jane Besora Esteve - Cucarella Montell Angels 0-1 44. Vicente Soriano Josep - Ferrandiz Iserte Albert 1/2 45. Berkemer Rainer - Rafols Albet Josep 0-1 46. Beltran Jorge - Cabot Muntane Jordi 0-1 47. Franch Guiral Ramon - Cavallini Gianfranco 0-1 48. Fernandez Egea Andres - Palau Pons Lluis 1-0 49. Molina Hernandez Albert - Beltre Pedro 1-0 50. Flores Linan Josep Luis - Fomani Medhi 0-1 51. Lopez Muñoz Victor - Colom Andres Xavier 1-0 52. Medina Altamirano Karla - Isern Nebot Joaquin 1-0 53. Viñas Serrano Jordi - Solsona Olive Xavier 1/2 54. Rios Torondell Jaume - Sole Bove Josep 1-0 55. Gonzalez Muelas Javier - Diaz-Flores Sanchez Pau 1-0 56. Warkentin Jurgen - bye + -

Ronda 6

1. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Aroshidze Levan 1/2 2. Narciso Dublan Marc - Delchev Aleksander 0-1 3. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 1/2 4. Schneider Igor - Almeida Quintana Omar 0-1 5. Lettieri Giuseppe - Schneider Dmitry 0-1 6. Pakleza Zbigniew - Priyadharshan K 1/2 7. Czakon Jakub - Zaremba Andrie 1-0 8. Moskalenko Viktor - Bijaoui Manuel 1-0 9. Hernandez Carmenates Holden - Webb Laurence E 1-0 10. Gonzalez Vidal Yuri - Hernandez Ivan 1-0 11. Burgos Figueroa Carlos E - Gonzalez Renier 1/2 12. Barbero Senidic Alejandro - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 0-1 13. Sgnaolin Davide - Rojas Luis 0-1 14. Hernandez Onna Roman - Vazquez Gamero Miguel 1-0 15. Babaev Rashad - Esquivel Luis 1-0 16. Guliev Logman - Peray Sebastien 1-0 17. Castaner Halster Xavier - Beltran Rueda Santiago 0-1 18. Ronchetti Niccolo - Galje Hans 1-0 19. Ryan Joseph - Rupel David G 1-0 20. Muratet Casadevall Albert - Kiewra Keaton F 0-1 21. Alonso Castillo Sergi - Yepes Martinez Eduard 0-1 22. Djingarova Emilia - Menac Comas Joan Ramon 1/2 23. Perales Galindo Eduard - Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Honor 1-0 24. Jane Basora Jaume - Gardela Batlle Jordi 1-0 25. Lopez Santana Oscar - Molano Lafuente Ismael 1-0 26. Gutierrez Clares Joaquim - Sanchez Ibern Marc 0-1 27. Perez Manas Benjamin - Cuartas Jorge Humberto 1/2 28. Tscharotschkin Michael - Gutierrez Anso Jose 1-0 29. Guasch Sariol Jaume - Domingo Garcia Jordi + - 30. Montagard Guillaume - Abad Sanmartin Jorge 1/2 31. Minguez Rodriguez Raul - Gutierrez Leon Cristobal 1-0 32. Marches Rios Juan - Vilalta Vidal Javier 1/2 33. Martinez Villar Juan Antonio - Vives Cabau Jordi 1/2 34. Cucarella Montell Angels - Rue Pascal 1-0 35. Normoyle Liam - Ridameya Tatche Jose 1/2 36. Hanly Steven - Olsen Peter Erik 0-1 37. Bohigas Santasusagna Lluis - Ibañez Terradellas Eduardo 0-1 38. Rafols Albet Josep - Medina Altamirano Karla 1-0 39. Molinero Martin Joan - Vicente Soriano Josep 1-0 40. Cavallini Gianfranco - Subirach Mancebo Guillem 1/2 41. Cabot Muntane Jordi - Sanchez Obregon Diego 1-0 42. Fernandez Egea Andres - Lopez Muñoz Victor 1/2 43. Fabregas Fontanet Antonio - Fernandez Ruiz Jesus 0-1 44. Ferrandiz Iserte Albert - Molina Hernandez Albert 1/2 45. Fomani Medhi - Garcia Girones David 1-0 46. Gago Padreny Ignacio - Barroso Quinones Antonio 1-0 47. Carrasco Rodriguez Jesus - Jane Basora Rafael 1/2 48. Rios Torondell Jaume - Rodriguez Soler Rafael 1/2 49. Montell Zabay Albert - Jane Besora Esteve 1-0 50. Palau Pons Lluis - Beltran Jorge 1/2 51. Solsona Olive Xavier - Gonzalez Muelas Javier 1/2 52. Colom Andres Xavier - Flores Linan Josep Luis 1-0 53. Franch Guiral Ramon - Berkemer Rainer 1-0 54. Beltre Pedro - Viñas Serrano Jordi 1/2 55. Isern Nebot Joaquin - Warkentin Jurgen 1-0 56. Sole Bove Josep - Diaz-Flores Sanchez Pau 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Delchev Aleksander - Czakon Jakub 1/2 2. Schneider Dmitry - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 1/2 3. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Pakleza Zbigniew 1/2 4. Aroshidze Levan - Almeida Quintana Omar 1/2 5. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Moskalenko Viktor 1/2 6. Rojas Luis - Hernandez Carmenates Holden 0-1 7. Priyadharshan K - Gonzalez Vidal Yuri 0-1 8. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Hernandez Onna Roman 1/2 9. Zaremba Andrie - Narciso Dublan Marc 0-1 10. Ryan Joseph - Babaev Rashad 0-1 11. Gonzalez Renier - Lettieri Giuseppe 1-0 12. Yepes Martinez Eduard - Guliev Logman 1/2 13. Beltran Rueda Santiago - Perales Galindo Eduard 1-0 14. Kiewra Keaton F - Ronchetti Niccolo 0-1 15. Jane Basora Jaume - Schneider Igor 0-1 16. Bijaoui Manuel - Burgos Figueroa Carlos E 1-0 17. Hernandez Ivan - Sgnaolin Davide 1-0 18. Webb Laurence E - Barbero Senidic Alejandro 1-0 19. Vazquez Gamero Miguel - Djingarova Emilia 1-0 20. Menac Comas Joan Ramon - Tscharotschkin Michael 0-1 21. Guasch Sariol Jaume - Lopez Santana Oscar 0-1 22. Sanchez Ibern Marc - Minguez Rodriguez Raul 1/2 23. Ibañez Terradellas Eduardo - Cucarella Montell Angels 1-0 24. Cuartas Jorge Humberto - Rafols Albet Josep 1/2 25. Olsen Peter Erik - Molinero Martin Joan 1/2 26. Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Honor - Montagard Guillaume 1/2 27. Gardela Batlle Jordi - Ridameya Tatche Jose 1/2 28. Esquivel Luis - Fomani Medhi 1-0 29. Vives Cabau Jordi - Marches Rios Juan 1/2 30. Abad Sanmartin Jorge - Martinez Villar Juan Antonio 1-0 31. Vilalta Vidal Javier - Castaner Halster Xavier 0-1 32. Peray Sebastien - Cabot Muntane Jordi 1-0 33. Molano Lafuente Ismael - Muratet Casadevall Albert 0-1 34. Fernandez Ruiz Jesus - Alonso Castillo Sergi 0-1 35. Galje Hans - Perez Manas Benjamin 1-0 36. Rupel David G - Normoyle Liam 1-0 37. Rue Pascal - Fernandez Egea Andres 1/2 38. Subirach Mancebo Guillem - Gago Padreny Ignacio 1/2 39. Gutierrez Leon Cristobal - Cavallini Gianfranco 0-1 40. Gutierrez Anso Jose - Ferrandiz Iserte Albert 1/2 41. Molina Hernandez Albert - Hanly Steven 1/2 42. Lopez Muñoz Victor - Carrasco Rodriguez Jesus 0-1 43. Vicente Soriano Josep - Montell Zabay Albert 1/2 44. Sanchez Obregon Diego - Rios Torondell Jaume 0-1 45. Rodriguez Soler Rafael - Isern Nebot Joaquin 1/2 46. Jane Basora Rafael - Fabregas Fontanet Antonio 1-0 47. Barroso Quinones Antonio - Bohigas Santasusagna Lluis 0-1 48. Garcia Girones David - Colom Andres Xavier 1/2 49. Medina Altamirano Karla - Franch Guiral Ramon 1-0 50. Beltran Jorge - Solsona Olive Xavier 1/2 51. Jane Besora Esteve - Beltre Pedro 1-0 52. Viñas Serrano Jordi - Sole Bove Josep 0-1 53. Gonzalez Muelas Javier - Palau Pons Lluis 1-0 54. Berkemer Rainer - Warkentin Jurgen 1/2 55. Diaz-Flores Sanchez Pau - Flores Linan Josep Luis 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Aroshidze Levan - Czakon Jakub 1-0 2. Pakleza Zbigniew - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 1/2 3. Delchev Aleksander - Almeida Quintana Omar 1-0 4. Schneider Dmitry - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 0-1 5. Hernandez Carmenates Holden - Gonzalez Vidal Yuri 1-0 6. Moskalenko Viktor - Gonzalez Renier 1/2 7. Ronchetti Niccolo - Narciso Dublan Marc 0-1 8. Babaev Rashad - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 1-0 9. Schneider Igor - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 1/2 10. Hernandez Onna Roman - Beltran Rueda Santiago 1/2 11. Guliev Logman - Priyadharshan K 1-0 12. Yepes Martinez Eduard - Rojas Luis 0-1 13. Tscharotschkin Michael - Bijaoui Manuel 1-0 14. Lopez Santana Oscar - Hernandez Ivan 1-0 15. Vazquez Gamero Miguel - Webb Laurence E 0-1 16. Castaner Halster Xavier - Zaremba Andrie 0-1 17. Peray Sebastien - Ryan Joseph 1-0 18. Alonso Castillo Sergi - Kiewra Keaton F 0-1 19. Lettieri Giuseppe - Galje Hans 1-0 20. Muratet Casadevall Albert - Perales Galindo Eduard 1/2 21. Ibañez Terradellas Eduardo - Rupel David G 1/2 22. Burgos Figueroa Carlos E - Sanchez Ibern Marc 1-0 23. Minguez Rodriguez Raul - Jane Basora Jaume 1-0 24. Abad Sanmartin Jorge - Esquivel Luis 0-1 25. Djingarova Emilia - Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Honor 1-0 26. Molinero Martin Joan - Cuartas Jorge Humberto 0-1 27. Rafols Albet Josep - Olsen Peter Erik 0-1 28. Montagard Guillaume - Menac Comas Joan Ramon 1-0 29. Cavallini Gianfranco - Gardela Batlle Jordi 0-1 30. Cucarella Montell Angels - Sgnaolin Davide 0-1 31. Marches Rios Juan - Guasch Sariol Jaume 0-1 32. Barbero Senidic Alejandro - Vives Cabau Jordi 1/2 33. Ridameya Tatche Jose - Martinez Villar Juan Antonio 1/2 34. Rios Torondell Jaume - Rue Pascal 0-1 35. Cabot Muntane Jordi - Gago Padreny Ignacio 1/2 36. Perez Manas Benjamin - Gutierrez Anso Jose 1/2 37. Carrasco Rodriguez Jesus - Subirach Mancebo Guillem 1-0 38. Fernandez Egea Andres - Jane Basora Rafael 0-1 39. Normoyle Liam - Molina Hernandez Albert 1/2 40. Fomani Medhi - Vilalta Vidal Javier 1/2 41. Bohigas Santasusagna Lluis - Fernandez Ruiz Jesus 1/2 42. Hanly Steven - Medina Altamirano Karla 0-1 43. Ferrandiz Iserte Albert - Rodriguez Soler Rafael 0-1 44. Montell Zabay Albert - Lopez Muñoz Victor - + 45. Colom Andres Xavier - Sole Bove Josep 1-0 46. Jane Besora Esteve - Gonzalez Muelas Javier 0-1 47. Isern Nebot Joaquin - Vicente Soriano Josep 0-1 48. Garcia Girones David - Gutierrez Leon Cristobal 0-1 49. Fabregas Fontanet Antonio - Beltran Jorge 1-0 50. Flores Linan Josep Luis - Solsona Olive Xavier + - 51. Sanchez Obregon Diego - Barroso Quinones Antonio 1-0 52. Warkentin Jurgen - Franch Guiral Ramon 0-1 53. Palau Pons Lluis - Berkemer Rainer 1-0 54. Beltre Pedro - Diaz-Flores Sanchez Pau 0-1

Ronda 9

1. Aroshidze Levan - Pakleza Zbigniew 1/2 2. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Czakon Jakub 1-0 3. Delchev Aleksander - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 1/2 4. Schneider Dmitry - Almeida Quintana Omar 1/2 5. Narciso Dublan Marc - Hernandez Carmenates Holden 1-0 6. Gonzalez Vidal Yuri - Babaev Rashad 0-1 7. Webb Laurence E - Moskalenko Viktor 1/2 8. Gonzalez Renier - Hernandez Onna Roman 1-0 9. Rojas Luis - Guliev Logman 1/2 10. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Tscharotschkin Michael 1-0 11. Beltran Rueda Santiago - Schneider Igor 1/2 12. Ronchetti Niccolo - Lopez Santana Oscar 1-0 13. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Burgos Figueroa Carlos E 1-0 14. Zaremba Andrie - Minguez Rodriguez Raul 1-0 15. Kiewra Keaton F - Peray Sebastien 1-0 16. Esquivel Luis - Lettieri Giuseppe 0-1 17. Olsen Peter Erik - Bijaoui Manuel 1/2 18. Hernandez Ivan - Montagard Guillaume 1-0 19. Gardela Batlle Jordi - Yepes Martinez Eduard 0-1 20. Sgnaolin Davide - Djingarova Emilia 0-1 21. Rupel David G - Perales Galindo Eduard 0-1 22. Guasch Sariol Jaume - Ibañez Terradellas Eduardo 0-1 23. Priyadharshan K - Muratet Casadevall Albert 1/2 24. Cuartas Jorge Humberto - Vazquez Gamero Miguel 1-0 25. Sanchez Ibern Marc - Ryan Joseph 1-0 26. Vives Cabau Jordi - Castaner Halster Xavier 0-1 27. Jane Basora Jaume - Barbero Senidic Alejandro 0-1 28. Rue Pascal - Carrasco Rodriguez Jesus 1/2 29. Medina Altamirano Karla - Alonso Castillo Sergi 0-1 30. Galje Hans - Abad Sanmartin Jorge 1/2 31. Jane Basora Rafael - Ridameya Tatche Jose 1/2 32. Vicente Soriano Josep - Marches Rios Juan 0-1 33. Martinez Villar Juan Antonio - Bohigas Santasusagna Lluis 0-1 34. Gago Padreny Ignacio - Colom Andres Xavier 1/2 35. Gutierrez Leon Cristobal - Rafols Albet Josep 0-1 36. Vilalta Vidal Javier - Molinero Martin Joan 1/2 37. Menac Comas Joan Ramon - Perez Manas Benjamin 0-1 38. Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Honor - Cabot Muntane Jordi 1/2 39. Gonzalez Muelas Javier - Cavallini Gianfranco 0-1 40. Gutierrez Anso Jose - Normoyle Liam 1/2 41. Rodriguez Soler Rafael - Lopez Muñoz Victor 0-1 42. Molina Hernandez Albert - Cucarella Montell Angels 0-1 43. Fernandez Ruiz Jesus - Fomani Medhi 1-0 44. Franch Guiral Ramon - Sanchez Obregon Diego 0-1 45. Rios Torondell Jaume - Fernandez Egea Andres 0-1 46. Flores Linan Josep Luis - Fabregas Fontanet Antonio 0-1 47. Subirach Mancebo Guillem - Ferrandiz Iserte Albert 1-0 48. Montell Zabay Albert - Hanly Steven - + 49. Sole Bove Josep - Jane Besora Esteve 0-1 50. Isern Nebot Joaquin - Palau Pons Lluis 1-0 51. Solsona Olive Xavier - Garcia Girones David 1-0 52. Barroso Quinones Antonio - Viñas Serrano Jordi 1-0 53. Berkemer Rainer - Beltre Pedro + - 54. Diaz-Flores Sanchez Pau - Warkentin Jurgen 0-1
		1. Delchev Aleksander             BUL 2591 g  ----    ----
		2. Moskalenko Viktor              UKR 2560 g  2552    2589  Terrassa
		3. Narciso Dublan Marc            ESP 2552 g  2537    2560  Foment
		4. Hernandez Carmenates Holden    CUB 2544 g  2536    ----
		5. Czakon Jakub                   POL 2505 m  ----    ----
		6. Cuartas Jaime Alexander        COL 2504 m  2500    2525  Montcada
		7. Almeida Quintana Omar          CUB 2501 g  ----    ----
		8. Babaev Rashad                  AZE 2488 g  ----    ----
		9. Schneider Dmitry               USA 2488 m  ----    ----
	10. Gonzalez Vidal Yuri            CUB 2475 m  ----    ----
	11. Aroshidze Levan                GEO 2470 g  ----    ----
	12. Pakleza Zbigniew               POL 2463 m  ----    ----
	13. Gonzalez Renier                USA 2456 m  ----    ----
	14. Guliev Logman                  AZE 2454 m  ----    ----
	15. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel           PER 2452 m  2428    2511  Tarragona
	16. Sengupta Deep                  IND 2435 m  ----    ----
	17. Beltran Rueda Santiago         ESP 2423 f  2414    2500  Sitges
	18. Perez Mitjans Orelvis          CUB 2412 f  ----    ----
	19. Ronchetti Niccolo              ITA 2410 f  ----    ----
	20. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria     ESP 2400 f  2371    2457  Reus
	21. Rojas Luis                     CHI 2385 m  ----    ----
	22. Hernandez Onna Roman           CUB 2366 g  ----    ----
	23. Bijaoui Manuel                 FRA 2357    ----    ----
	24. Schneider Igor                 USA 2332 f  ----    ----
	25. Zaremba Andrie                 USA 2321 f  ----    ----
	26. Ryan Joseph                    IRL 2320 f  2317    2374  Foment
	27. Kiewra Keaton F                USA 2314 f  ----    ----
	28. Udeshi Aditya                  IND 2307    ----    ----
	29. Hernandez Ivan                 PER 2303 f  2281    ----
	30. Lettieri Giuseppe              ITA 2293 f  ----    ----
	31. Webb Laurence E                ENG 2287 f  ----    ----
	32. Gutierrez Clares Joaquim       ESP 2272    2267    2333  Sant Adria
	33. Yepes Martinez Eduard          ESP 2267    2292    2341  Foment
	34. Djingarova Emilia              BUL 2266 wg ----    ----
	35. Perales Galindo Eduard         ESP 2261    2260    2336  Sant Feliu
	36. Ibañez Terradellas Eduardo     ESP 2257    2260    2340  Uga
	37. Priyadharshan K                IND 2248 f  ----    ----
	38. Randazzo Adrian                ITA 2238    2233    2283  Cerdanyola V.
	39. Burgos Figueroa Carlos E       ESA 2237 m  2235    2288  Barceloneta
	40. Cuartas Jorge Humberto         COL 2236    ----    ----
	41. Tscharotschkin Michael         GER 2236    ----    ----
	42. Olsen Peter Erik               DEN 2235    ----    ----
	43. Lopez Santana Oscar            ESP 2231    2226    2305  Foment
	44. Domingo Garcia Jordi           ESP 2223    2229    2279  Sant Josep
	45. Montagard Guillaume            FRA 2221    ----    ----
	46. Gardela Batlle Jordi           ESP 2217    2230    2288  Colon
	47. Minguez Rodriguez Raul         ESP 2216    2217    2295  Sant Adria
	48. Esquivel Luis                  PAN 2212 f  2210    2297  Lira
	49. Meera Sai                      IND 2191 wf ----    ----
	50. Sgnaolin Davide                ITA 2189    ----    ----
	51. Marches Rios Juan              ESP 2187    2178    2267  Mataró
	52. Lasinskas Povilas              LTU 2183    ----    ----
	53. Martinez Villar Juan Antonio   ESP 2172    2188    2250  Sant Adria
	54. Castaner Halster Xavier        ESP 2171    2169    2246  Barcelona Vulca
	55. Barbero Senidic Alejandro      URU 2163    2143    2286  Jake
	56. Peray Sebastien                FRA 2160    ----    ----
	57. Muratet Casadevall Albert      ESP 2158    2174    2294  Banyoles
	58. Rue Pascal                     FRA 2156    ----    ----
	59. Alonso Castillo Sergi          ESP 2145    2142    2251  Igualada
	60. Galje Hans                     NED 2137    ----    ----
	61. Rupel David G                  USA 2132    ----    ----
	62. Vazquez Gamero Miguel          ESP 2124    2152    2219  Sant Adria
	63. Gago Padreny Ignacio           ESP 2124    2142    ----
	64. Safieh Mouhamad J              SYR 2121    ----    ----
	65. Montell Zabay Albert           ESP 2118    2110    2161  Tres Peons
	66. Rafols Albet Josep             ESP 2115    2104    2189  Vilafranca
	67. Molinero Martin Joan           ESP 2114    2111    2202  Sant Adria
	68. Ridameya Tatche Jose           ESP 2109    2118    ----
	69. Menac Comas Joan Ramon         ESP 2108    2172    2201  Catalonia
	70. Beltran Jorge                  MEX 2103    ----    ----
	71. Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Honor ESP 2094    2055    2158  Granollers
	72. Sanchez Ibern Marc             ESP 2087    2069    2183  Sant Marti
	73. Cavallini Gianfranco           ITA 2086    ----    ----
	74. Gutierrez Anso Jose            ESP 2083    2084    2162  Uga
	75. Solsona Olive Xavier           ESP 2074    2095    2061  Tres Peons
	76. Nadal Garcia Lluis             ESP 2073    2062    2126  Uga
	77. Guasch Sariol Jaume            ESP 2064    2075    2200  Cerdanyola M.
	78. Carrasco Rodriguez Jesus       ESP 2061    2025    2159  Montcada
	79. Rodriguez Pardo Fernando       ESP 2058    2056    2188  Ideal Clave
	80. Sanchez Obregon Diego          ECU 2051    2007    2134  Sant Marti
	81. Fernandez Egea Andres          ESP 2048    2027    2070  Sant Adria
	82. Rodriguez Soler Rafael         ESP 2048    2015    ----
	83. Fabregas Fontanet Antonio      ESP 2045    2083    2093  Foment
	84. Abad Sanmartin Jorge           ESP 2045    2050    2136  Sant Andreu
	85. Molina Hernandez Albert        ESP 2044    1994    2024  Sant Adria
	86. Fernandez Diez Antonio         ESP 2042    2006    ----
	87. Fomani Medhi                   ESP 2034    2025    ----
	88. Bohigas Santasusagna Lluis     ESP 2026    2083    2148  Catalonia
	89. Colom Andres Xavier            ESP 2026    2017    2124  Uga
	90. Vives Cabau Jordi              ESP 2025    2019    2086  Aragones
	91. Jane Basora Jaume              ESP 2025    1942    2193  Cardona
	92. Medina Altamirano Karla        MEX 2021    2017    2082  Colon
	93. Subirach Mancebo Guillem       ESP 2019    2003    2110  Peona i Peo
	94. Rios Torondell Jaume           ESP 2017    1992    2106  Mirasol
	95. Berkemer Rainer                GER 2016    ----    ----
	96. Jane Besora Esteve             ESP 2015    1985    2164  Cardona
	97. Costa Trave Jaume              ESP 2013    2060    2181  Granollers
	98. Viñas Serrano Jordi            ESP 2005    1967    2053  Agusti
	99. Vicente Soriano Josep          ESP 2004    1987    2013  Vic
100. Cabot Muntane Jordi            ESP 2001    1972    2083  Agusti
101. Gutierrez Leon Cristobal       ESP 1997    1996    ----
102. Warkentin Jurgen               FRA 1994    ----    ----
103. Jane Basora Rafael             ESP 1990    1994    2122  Cardona
104. Franch Guiral Ramon            ESP 1989    2002    2126  Canet
105. Palau Pons Lluis               ESP 1989    1970    2050  Masnou
106. Sole Bove Josep                ESP 1985    1973    2029  Montcada
107. Perez Manas Benjamin           ESP 1979    1925    2146  Cerdanyola M.
108. Hanly Steven                   IRL 1978    ----    ----
109. Vilalta Vidal Javier           ESP 1976    1975    2068  Mataro
110. Beltre Pedro                   DOM 1968    ----    ----
111. Flores Linan Josep Luis        ESP 1965    1927    2037  Lira
112. Lopez Muñoz Victor             ESP 1961    1995    2060  Sant Josep
113. Isern Nebot Joaquin            ESP 1954    1951    2034  Circol Catolic
114. Molano Lafuente Ismael         ESP 1951    1943    2168  Montornes
115. Gonzalez Muelas Javier         ESP 1933    1939    2009  Congres
116. Cucarella Montell Angels       ESP 1921    1912    ----
117. Cavatorta Fosco                ITA 1912    ----    ----
118. Diaz-Flores Sanchez Pau        ESP 1891    1724    2009  Badalona
119. Padros Martinez Albert         ESP 1856    1885    1945  Uga
120. Ferrandiz Iserte Albert        ESP 1841    1852    2018  Sant Andreu
121. Barroso Quinones Antonio       ESP 1824    1798    1971  Sant Josep
122. Normoyle Liam                  IRL 1757    ----    ----
123. Fernandez Ruiz Jesus           ESP ----    ----    2066  Hortenc
124. Garcia Girones David           ESP ----    ----    2066  Calella