Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

19. Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez San Lorenzo 2007 Huesca (España)
04.08.2007
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m.
Participantes: 126
Organización: C.A. Casino Jaque
casinojaque@hotmail.com
Tel: 974 221 886

AragónAragónEspaña


FIDE
1.Cifuentes Parada, Roberto ESP2496g8.058.053.542.0
2.Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A COL2430m7.555.051.041.0
3.Panelo, Marcelo ARG2398m7.551.048.038.0
4.Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario ESP2482g7.054.550.037.5
5.Del Rey, Diego ESP2389f7.054.050.038.5
6.Barria Zuñiga, Daniel CHI2427m7.052.548.036.0
7.Barsov, Alexei UZB2517g7.051.547.037.0
8.Garza Marco, Sergio ESP2392m7.048.044.035.0
9.Muñoz Perez, Ivan ESP2284 6.548.044.033.5
10.Valles Mata, David ESP2117 6.541.538.530.0
11.Garbisu De Goñi, Unai ESP2447m6.055.550.536.0
12.Antoli Royo Joaquin, Miguel ESP2379f6.054.049.534.0
13.Baron Isanta, Jose Maria ESP2354f6.053.049.035.0
14.Navarro Cia, Miguel ESP2356f6.051.547.535.0
15.Rios, Alejandro COL2341m6.051.046.532.0
16.Obon Temprano, Sergi ESP2208 6.049.546.033.0
17.Olaizola Ortega, Luis ESP2214 6.048.545.533.0
18.Vidarte Morales, Arturo PER2404m6.048.043.532.0
19.Hernando Garcia, Antonio ESP2221 6.046.543.030.5
20.Laliena, Luis ESP2166 6.045.041.531.5
21.Escandell, Juan C ESP2319f6.043.540.030.0
22.Roche Simon, Miguel A ESP2184 6.043.040.031.5
23.Valles Larraz, Angel ESP2149 6.042.539.028.5
24.Maza Broto, Pablo ESP1963 6.041.538.027.0
25.Cantin Zaborras, Valentin ESP2119 6.040.037.526.0
26.Gonzalez De La Torre, SantiagoESP2402f5.552.047.533.0
27.Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis ESP2329f5.548.544.030.5
28.Forcen Esteban, Daniel ESP2134 5.547.544.530.5
29.Labena Bernal, Antonio ESP2067 5.543.539.528.0
30.Valiente Roy, Jose Javier ESP2102 5.543.041.528.0
31.Gomez Calomarde, Saul ESP2038 5.540.537.026.0
32.Sesma Rubio, Patxi ESP2052 5.540.038.527.5
33.Abos Rosico, Antonio ESP2056 5.539.037.027.0
34.Yaben Muñoz, Javier ESP1500 5.538.536.023.5
35.Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin ESP1906 5.536.033.021.0
36.Fontana Sotomayor, Luis JavierESP2340f5.050.547.031.0
37.Serra Labrador, Carlos ESP1985 5.048.044.028.0
38.Sarto Ramos, Angel ESP2101 5.047.544.028.0
39.Mombiela De Sus, Jose Luis ESP2048 5.046.044.026.0
40.Codina Garcia, Jose ESP2140 5.046.043.031.0
41.Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio ESP2144 5.045.541.528.0
42.Mombiela Martinez, Gonzalo ESP2104 5.045.042.028.0
43.Gonzalez Gambau, Jorge ESP2052 5.045.041.527.0
44.Garcia Ramon, Ricardo ESP2094 5.042.039.026.0
45.Moreno Perales, Antonio ESP2024 5.041.539.026.0
46.Accattato Martin, Mario ESP2129 5.041.039.026.0
47.Romo Blasco, Leandro ESP1659 5.038.036.019.0
48.Del Corral Abances, Alfonso ESP2008 5.037.534.524.0
49.Garrido Las Heras, David ESP1500 5.037.534.521.5
50.Juciute, Einora LTU1758 5.036.534.520.0
51.Moral Barragan, Diego ESP1500 5.034.531.520.0
52.Faro Perella, Alberto ESP1971 5.031.029.522.0
53.Lopez Capape, Armando ESP1945 4.546.043.024.0
54.Castillo Sanjuan, Daniel ESP1678 4.546.042.023.5
55.Puertolas Serena, Arturo ESP1951 4.544.042.024.0
56.Aguirre Izaguirre, Vicente ESP2177 4.543.540.528.0
57.Albert Cristobal, Jordi ESP1823 4.543.041.023.0
58.Hofer, Heijo GER1500 4.543.039.524.5
59.Biarge Carnicer, Arturo ESP1856 4.542.039.023.0
60.Juciute, Henrieta LTU1863 4.541.038.522.5
61.Arino Lison, Juan Jose ESP2052 4.540.538.527.0
62.Escandell, Miguel ESP2040 4.540.537.522.5
63.Gella Lopez, Angel ESP2124 4.540.037.522.5
64.Martin Barbero, Roberto ESP1976 4.539.036.525.5
65.Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro ESP1747 4.538.537.021.0
66.Martinez Carnicer, Eduardo ESP1955 4.537.034.518.0
67.Cuello Borau, Jorge ESP1923 4.535.032.518.0
68.Gella Bitrian, Diego ESP1755 4.044.042.023.0
69.Accattato Martín, Nicola ESP1997 4.043.540.526.0
70.Segovia Sanchez, Antonio ESP1998 4.042.539.524.0
71.Horton, Justin ESP2149 4.042.039.526.0
72.Miret Muñoz, Cesar ESP1544 4.041.538.520.0
73.Yañez Acin, Gonzalo ESP1958 4.040.037.023.0
74.Bellosta Lopez, Pablo ESP1872 4.039.537.020.0
75.Ramos Sanchez, Martin ESP1660 4.039.036.019.0
76.Garcia Playa, David ESP1500 4.038.535.520.0
77.Muñoz Suarez, Luis Alberto ESP2029 4.035.033.520.0
78.Uldemolims Nivela, Mateo ESP1537 4.035.032.516.5
79.Pueyo Marina, Gerardo ESP1779 4.034.533.018.0
80.Bayona Bafaluy, Jose Maria ESP1749 4.034.532.517.0
81.Gracia Yera, Santiago ESP1500 4.032.531.016.0
82.Izquierdo Lupon, Jose Manuel ESP1582 4.030.028.515.0
83.Valles Calvo, Luciano ESP2036 3.547.043.523.0
84.Arteaga Jimenez, Patxi ESP1636 3.541.037.519.0
85.Duran Fernandez, Emilio ESP1799 3.540.037.518.0
86.Ramos Serna, Jose ESP1623 3.539.036.018.5
87.Bernues Caudillo, Pablo ESP1609 3.537.034.516.0
88.Juciute, Dovaine LTU1500 3.536.534.018.5
89.Carrasquer Alonso, Luis ESP1574 3.535.534.015.5
90.Andres, Jesus ESP1500 3.535.533.017.0
91.Lacarda Ubico, Jose ESP1586 3.535.033.016.0
92.Alava Ruiz, Jorge ESP1735 3.532.531.016.5
93.Nolasco Buil, Gustavo ESP1511 3.529.528.012.5
94.Sig Vargas, Marcos ESP2133 3.041.537.522.0
95.Luis Vitalla, Fernando ESP2158 3.038.535.518.0
96.Naval Martinez, Alberto ESP1525 3.038.035.017.0
97.Garcia Trapielo, Ramon ESP1500 3.037.034.018.0
98.Palacin Casamayor, Angel ESP1596 3.035.533.515.0
99.Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio ESP1624 3.035.533.513.0
100.Palacin Algas, Angel ESP1656 3.035.033.517.0
101.Carrasquer Alonso, Fernando ESP1533 3.032.531.011.0
102.Marin Puyalto, Jorge ESP1549 3.032.030.513.0
103.Laya, Diego ESP1550 3.031.530.0 9.0
104.Tomas Gracia, Ruben ESP1501 3.030.028.5 9.0
105.Lajas Obergon, Juan Carlos ESP1500 3.026.525.011.0
106.Mancho Fondevila, Jorge ESP1542 2.531.530.010.5
107.Mancho Fondevila, Carlos ESP1500 2.530.028.510.5
108.Naval Vidiella, Juan ESP1696 2.036.534.513.0
109.Gonzalez Acin, Juan ESP1543 2.036.533.512.0
110.Ereza Vizacarra, Fernando ESP1500 2.031.530.0 9.0
111.Albert Estebanes, Carlos ESP1500 2.029.027.510.0
112.Buisan Fernandez, Jose Javier ESP1500 2.029.027.5 7.0
113.Montalbal Gella, Lorien ESP1500 2.028.026.5 6.0
114.Albert Estebanes, Alejandro ESP1500 2.027.526.0 7.0
115.Gonzalez Gambau, Pablo ESP1500 2.024.022.5 7.0
116.Sanvicente Caston, Pablo ESP1777 0.041.537.0 0.0
117.Pena Puyuelo, Emilio ESP1635 0.041.537.0 0.0
118.Sanz Arilla, Luis ESP2272 0.041.037.5 0.0
119.Belenguer Randet, Jesus ESP1735 0.040.536.0 0.0
120.Montoro Mavilla, Sergio ESP1566 0.040.536.0 0.0
121.Gonzalez Acin, Juan Carlos ESP1543 0.040.037.0 0.0
122.Ubilus Carrasco, Javier ESP1500 0.040.036.0 0.0
123.Parris Ruiz, Wilian ESP1500 0.039.536.0 0.0
124.Romon Poves, Raul ESP2211 0.039.036.0 0.0
125.Lana Rodriguez, David ESP2161 0.038.536.0 0.0
126.Acin Gota, Alfonso ESP1500 0.030.028.5 0.0
  1. Barsov, Alexei                 UZB 2517 g
  2. Cifuentes Parada, Roberto      ESP 2496 g  Casino Jaque
  3. Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario      ESP 2482 g  Sestao
  4. Garbisu De Goñi, Unai          ESP 2447 m  Oberena
  5. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A    COL 2430 m  Colombia
  6. Barria Zuñiga, Daniel          CHI 2427 m  Chile
  7. Vidarte Morales, Arturo        PER 2404 m  Peru
  8. Gonzalez De La Torre, Santiago ESP 2402 f  Gros
  9. Panelo, Marcelo                ARG 2398 m  Argentina
 10. Garza Marco, Sergio            ESP 2392 m  Jaime Casas
 11. Del Rey, Diego                 ESP 2389 f  Cai Olivar
 12. Antoli Royo Joaquin, Miguel    ESP 2379 f
 13. Navarro Cia, Miguel            ESP 2356 f
 14. Baron Isanta, Jose Maria       ESP 2354 f
 15. Rios, Alejandro                COL 2341 m  Colombia
 16. Fontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier ESP 2340 f  Casino Jaque
 17. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis      ESP 2329 f  Caissa
 18. Escandell, Juan C              ESP 2319 f  Cerdañola
 19. Muñoz Perez, Ivan              ESP 2284    Gros
 20. Sanz Arilla, Luis              ESP 2272    Cai Olivar
 21. Hernando Garcia, Antonio       ESP 2221    Cai Olivar
 22. Olaizola Ortega, Luis          ESP 2214    Gros
 23. Romon Poves, Raul              ESP 2211    Cai Olivar
 24. Obon Temprano, Sergi           ESP 2208    Barcelona
 25. Roche Simon, Miguel A          ESP 2184    Delicias
 26. Aguirre Izaguirre, Vicente     ESP 2177
 27. Laliena, Luis                  ESP 2166    O.N.C.E
 28. Lana Rodriguez, David          ESP 2161    Caissa
 29. Luis Vitalla, Fernando         ESP 2158    Casino Jaque
 30. Valles Larraz, Angel           ESP 2149    Casino Jaque
 31. Horton, Justin                 ESP 2149    Casino Jaque
 32. Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio        ESP 2144    S.M.A
 33. Codina Garcia, Jose            ESP 2140    Lerida
 34. Forcen Esteban, Daniel         ESP 2134    Ibercaja
 35. Sig Vargas, Marcos             ESP 2133    S.M.A
 36. Accattato Martin, Mario        ESP 2129    Hnos. Cortes-Moog
 37. Gella Lopez, Angel             ESP 2124    Atlelisto Huesca
 38. Cantin Zaborras, Valentin      ESP 2119    Ramiro
 39. Valles Mata, David             ESP 2117    S.M.A
 40. Mombiela Martinez, Gonzalo     ESP 2104    Navarra
 41. Valiente Roy, Jose Javier      ESP 2102    Ramiro
 42. Sarto Ramos, Angel             ESP 2101    Cai Olivar          S60
 43. Garcia Ramon, Ricardo          ESP 2094    Ibercaja
 44. Labena Bernal, Antonio         ESP 2067    ST Casablanca
 45. Abos Rosico, Antonio           ESP 2056    Casino Jaque
 46. Sesma Rubio, Patxi             ESP 2052    Tudela
 47. Gonzalez Gambau, Jorge         ESP 2052    Casino Jaque
 48. Arino Lison, Juan Jose         ESP 2052
 49. Mombiela De Sus, Jose Luis     ESP 2048    Zaragoza
 50. Escandell, Miguel              ESP 2040    Cerdañola
 51. Gomez Calomarde, Saul          ESP 2038    Teruel
 52. Valles Calvo, Luciano          ESP 2036    DRAC
 53. Muñoz Suarez, Luis Alberto     ESP 2029    Ramiro
 54. Moreno Perales, Antonio        ESP 2024
 55. Del Corral Abances, Alfonso    ESP 2008    Shatranj
 56. Segovia Sanchez, Antonio       ESP 1998    Gros
 57. Accattato Martín, Nicola       ESP 1997    Hnos. Cortes-Moog
 58. Serra Labrador, Carlos         ESP 1985    Gerona
 59. Martin Barbero, Roberto        ESP 1976    Cai Olivar
 60. Faro Perella, Alberto          ESP 1971    Binefar
 61. Maza Broto, Pablo              ESP 1963    Jaime Casas
 62. Yañez Acin, Gonzalo            ESP 1958    Casino Jaque        S60
 63. Martinez Carnicer, Eduardo     ESP 1955    Casino Jaque
 64. Puertolas Serena, Arturo       ESP 1951    La Aurora Estadilla
 65. Lopez Capape, Armando          ESP 1945    Ramiro
 66. Cuello Borau, Jorge            ESP 1923    S.M.A
 67. Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin      ESP 1906    Casino Jaque
 68. Bellosta Lopez, Pablo          ESP 1872    Atlelisto Huesca
 69. Juciute, Henrieta              LTU 1863    Lituania
 70. Biarge Carnicer, Arturo        ESP 1856    Atlelisto Huesca
 71. Albert Cristobal, Jordi        ESP 1823    Ateneo Barcelona
 72. Duran Fernandez, Emilio        ESP 1799    Oberena
 73. Pueyo Marina, Gerardo          ESP 1779    Ramiro
 74. Sanvicente Caston, Pablo       ESP 1777    S.M.A
 75. Juciute, Einora                LTU 1758    Lituania
 76. Gella Bitrian, Diego           ESP 1755    Atlelisto Huesca
 77. Bayona Bafaluy, Jose Maria     ESP 1749    Binefar
 78. Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro    ESP 1747    Ibercaja
 79. Alava Ruiz, Jorge              ESP 1735    Agrupacion
 80. Belenguer Randet, Jesus        ESP 1735    Casino Jaque
 81. Naval Vidiella, Juan           ESP 1696    Tamarite
 82. Castillo Sanjuan, Daniel       ESP 1678    Ibercaja
 83. Ramos Sanchez, Martin          ESP 1660    Actur Rey Fernando
 84. Romo Blasco, Leandro           ESP 1659    Teruel
 85. Palacin Algas, Angel           ESP 1656    UGT
 86. Arteaga Jimenez, Patxi         ESP 1636    Caissa
 87. Pena Puyuelo, Emilio           ESP 1635    Atlelisto Huesca
 88. Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio    ESP 1624    Ramiro
 89. Ramos Serna, Jose              ESP 1623    Actur Rey Fernando
 90. Bernues Caudillo, Pablo        ESP 1609    Atlelisto Huesca
 91. Palacin Casamayor, Angel       ESP 1596    UGT
 92. Lacarda Ubico, Jose            ESP 1586    Casino Jaque
 93. Izquierdo Lupon, Jose Manuel   ESP 1582    Teruel
 94. Carrasquer Alonso, Luis        ESP 1574    Casino Jaque
 95. Montoro Mavilla, Sergio        ESP 1566    Atlelisto Huesca
 96. Laya, Diego                    ESP 1550    Actur Rey Fernando
 97. Marin Puyalto, Jorge           ESP 1549    Casino Jaque
 98. Miret Muñoz, Cesar             ESP 1544    Binefar
 99. Gonzalez Acin, Juan            ESP 1543    Casino Jaque        U10
100. Gonzalez Acin, Juan Carlos     ESP 1543    Casino Jaque
101. Mancho Fondevila, Jorge        ESP 1542    Atlelisto Huesca    U10
102. Uldemolims Nivela, Mateo       ESP 1537    Casino Jaque        U10
103. Carrasquer Alonso, Fernando    ESP 1533    Casino Jaque
104. Naval Martinez, Alberto        ESP 1525    Tamarite
105. Nolasco Buil, Gustavo          ESP 1511    Avebnor
106. Tomas Gracia, Ruben            ESP 1501    Avebnor
107. Acin Gota, Alfonso             ESP 1500    Casino Jaque        U10
108. Albert Estebanes, Alejandro    ESP 1500    Ateneo Barcelona    U10
109. Albert Estebanes, Carlos       ESP 1500    Ateneo Barcelona
110. Andres, Jesus                  ESP 1500    Gros
111. Buisan Fernandez, Jose Javier  ESP 1500    Casino Jaque
112. Ereza Vizacarra, Fernando      ESP 1500    Casino Jaque        U10
113. Garcia Playa, David            ESP 1500    Barcelona           U10
114. Garcia Trapielo, Ramon         ESP 1500    Asturias
115. Garrido Las Heras, David       ESP 1500    Tudela
116. Gonzalez Gambau, Pablo         ESP 1500    Casino Jaque
117. Gracia Yera, Santiago          ESP 1500    Navarra
118. Hofer, Heijo                   GER 1500    Alemania
119. Juciute, Dovaine               LTU 1500    Lituania            U10
120. Lajas Obergon, Juan Carlos     ESP 1500    Tudela
121. Mancho Fondevila, Carlos       ESP 1500    Atlelisto Huesca
122. Montalbal Gella, Lorien        ESP 1500    Casino Jaque        U10
123. Moral Barragan, Diego          ESP 1500    Oberena
124. Parris Ruiz, Wilian            ESP 1500    Cuba
125. Ubilus Carrasco, Javier        ESP 1500    Madrid
126. Yaben Muñoz, Javier            ESP 1500    Oberena