Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

20. Open Castillo de Luna 2007 Rota (España)
19.08.2007
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m.
Participantes: 102
Organización: Ayuntamiento de Rota
Arbitraje: Enrique Pescador Canora
derrotista@terra.es
Tel: 676 095 846

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña


  1. Garcia Luque, Agustin             ESP 2372 m  7.0   33.5  39.0  6  Oromana
  2. Garrido Dominguez, Jesus          ESP 2309 f  7.0   33.0  36.0  7  Olivares              20
  3. Carretero Ortiz, Francisco        ESP 2233    6.5   30.5  36.0  6  Sevilla
  4. Escobar Dominguez, Daniel         ESP 2320 f  6.0   31.5  39.5  5  Shahmat               G
  5. Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro      ESP 2213 c  6.0   30.0  38.0  6  Shahmat               G
  6. Fernandez Montero, Fco Manuel     ESP 2149    6.0   30.0  36.5  5  Alfil                 G
  7. Diaz Castro, Sergio               ESP 2248    6.0   30.0  36.0  5  Dos Hermanas
  8. Pavon Cardenas, Jesus Miguel      ESP 2110    6.0   29.0  35.5  6  Elecam Anfora        G20
  9. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel     ESP 2036    6.0   28.0  31.5  6  Shahmat              G16
 10. Cortes Marquez, Miguel Angel      ESP 2155    6.0   28.0  31.0  5  Elecam Anfora         G
 11. Blanco Villalba, Jose Francisco   ESP 2090    6.0   25.0  30.0  6  Malaga                20
 12. Perez Garcia, Roberto             ESP 2203    5.5   28.0  33.0  5  Alekhine Espartinas
 13. Caruncho Rodriguez, Francisco     ESP 1984    5.5   26.5  30.5  5  Ceuta
 14. Muñoz Gonzalez, Jose Antonio      ESP 2160    5.5   25.5  33.0  5  Alfil                 G
 15. Manrique Alamos, Antonio          ESP 2099    5.5   24.5  33.0  5  Alekhine Espartinas
 16. Gentes Benito, Mauricio           ESP 1904    5.5   24.5  32.5  5  Claret
 17. Ramos Suria, Felix                ESP 2087    5.5   24.0  29.5  5  Olivares
 18. Montañes Sanchez, Juan Alberto    ESP 1829    5.5   23.0  27.0  4  Elecam Anfora        G20
 19. Martin Sanchez, Juan Jose         ESP ----    5.0   26.0  35.5  5  Rota
 20. Razola Garcia, Joaquin            ESP 2068    5.0   25.0  33.0  5  Ceuta
 21. Facio Cortes, Javier              ESP 1882    5.0   24.5  31.0  4  Vipren Ruy Lopez     G16
 22. Moya De La Flor, Daniel           ESP 1921    5.0   24.0  31.5  5  Elecam Anfora         G
 23. Castro Alvarez, Manuel            ESP 1906    5.0   23.0  30.5  5  Ubrique               G
 24. Marti Aranda, Jesus               ESP 1950    5.0   23.0  27.0  5  Elecam Anfora         G
 25. Oviedo Rodriguez, Miguel Angel    ESP 2016    5.0   23.0  26.5  5  Claret
 26. Alshameary Puente, Ismael         ESP 1882    5.0   22.0  30.5  5  Alekhine Espartinas   16
 27. Herrera Ramirez, Daniel           ESP 1818    5.0   22.0  28.0  5  Oromana
 28. Villodres Maldonado, Jose Manuel  ESP 1996    5.0   21.0  27.0  5  Elecam Anfora         G
 29. Rambla Barreno, Fernando          ESP 2059    5.0   21.0  27.0  4  Elecam Anfora         G
 30. Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro          ESP ----    5.0   20.0  27.5  4  Algeciras
 31. Moncada Rodriguez, Cristobal      ESP 1883    5.0   20.0  27.0  5  Oromana
 32. Serrano Alvarez, Ruben            ESP 1747    5.0   19.0  26.5  5  Pap Portuense         G
 33. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos  ESP 1553    5.0   19.0  26.0  5  Pai San Fernando     G12
 34. Gomez Calle, Jose Antonio         ESP 2166    4.5   26.0  34.0  4  Shahmat               G
 35. Cosano Montero, Jose Enrique      ESP 1952    4.5   24.0  26.5  4  Alfil                 G
 36. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria        ESP 1984    4.5   23.0  30.0  4  Pap Portuense         G
 37. Seijas Bellido, Juan Antonio      ESP 1842    4.5   23.0  30.0  4  Pai San Fernando     G16
 38. Maza Lopez De Los Mozos, Santiago ESP 1914    4.5   22.5  33.0  4  Triple Jaque
 39. Macias Roman, Francisco Javier    ESP 1891    4.5   21.5  28.5  4  Elecam Anfora         G
 40. Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis       ESP 1916    4.5   20.5  28.5  4  El Castillo           G
 41. Navarro Guerrero, Fernando        ESP 1703    4.5   19.5  24.5  4  Algeciras            G16
 42. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel         ESP 1620    4.5   17.5  24.0  4  Algeciras            G16
 43. Garcia Del Campo, Efren           ESP 1613    4.5   16.0  20.5  4  Shahmat              G12
 44. Pacheco Arjona, Gregorio          ESP 2041    4.0   22.0  29.5  4  Rota
 45. Sanchez Ruiz, Antonio             ESP 1865    4.0   21.5  30.0  3  Pai San Fernando      G
 46. Manrique Alamos, Javier           ESP 1757    4.0   21.0  30.5  4  Alekhine Espartinas
 47. Mayolin Caro, Manuel              ESP 1869    4.0   21.0  27.5  4  El Castillo           G
 48. Perez Rodriguez, David            ESP 1988    4.0   20.5  27.5  3  Rota
 49. Gutierrez Valero, Mario           ESP 1608    4.0   20.0  32.0  4  Alekhine Espartinas   12
 50. Diaz Castro, Ismael               ESP 1831    4.0   20.0  27.0  4  Dos Hermanas          16
 51. Capilla Capilla, Tomas            ESP 1832    4.0   19.0  27.5  4  Alfil                 G
 52. Dominguez Corrales, Jose Felix    ESP 1770    4.0   19.0  24.0  4  Sevilla
 53. Rufian Rodriguez, Ismael          ESP 1744    4.0   18.5  29.0  3  Oromana               20
 54. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Jose    ESP 1625    4.0   17.0  26.5  4  Pai San Fernando     G16
 55. Bustamante Gomez, Jose            ESP 1752    4.0   17.0  26.0  4  Rota
 56. Romero Lopez, Cristina            ESP 1627    4.0   17.0  25.0  4  Oromana               12
 57. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos         ESP 1616    4.0   17.0  24.0  4  Pap Portuense         G
 58. Navia Martin, Sergio              ESP 1752    4.0   16.0  26.5  4  Estepona              16
 59. Perez Tellez, Jesus               ESP 1636    4.0   16.0  24.5  4  Algeciras             G
 60. Jimenez Fernandez, Ismael         ESP 1598    4.0   16.0  24.0  4  Alekhine Espartinas   12
 61. Martin Aguilar, Francisco Manuel  ESP 1830    4.0   16.0  23.0  4  Sevilla
 62. Dominguez Llamas, Francisco       ESP 1608    4.0   12.0  16.5  4  Pap Portuense         G
 63. Gutierrez Roche, Miguel Angel     ESP 1968    3.5   22.0  29.5  3  Triple Jaque
 64. Perez Montero, Enrique            ESP 1815    3.5   18.5  26.0  3  Pai San Fernando     G20
 65. Garcia Andrades, Juan             ESP 1689    3.5   16.5  29.0  3  Shahmat              G16
 66. Garcia Lechugo, Francisco         ESP 1493    3.5   14.5  23.5  3  Algeciras             G
 67. Manrique Alamos, Manuel           ESP 1674    3.5   14.5  22.0  3  Alekhine Espartinas
 68. Marchena Palacios, Jose Manuel    ESP 1853    3.5   14.0  25.5  3  Elecam Anfora         G
 69. Pacheco Sanchez, Manuel           ESP 1831    3.0   18.0  26.5  3  Arahal                G
 70. Rubio Sanchez, Angel              ESP 1885    3.0   16.5  27.5  2  Old Masters
 71. Peinado Rodriguez, Juan Manuel    ESP ----    3.0   15.0  25.5  3  El Puerto
 72. Puyana Castellano, Ismael         ESP 2007    3.0   15.0  24.0  3  Rota
 73. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso          ESP ----    3.0   15.0  22.0  3  Alfil                G16
 74. Murillo Rivas, Anabel             ESP 1506    3.0   14.0  22.5  3  Algeciras             20
 75. Jimenez Guerra, Claudia           ESP 1450    3.0   13.0  24.5  3  Shahmat              G12
 76. Diaz Vilchez, Cristobal           ESP 1509    3.0   13.0  22.5  3  Los Palacios          16
 77. Sandoval Perez, Oliver            ESP 1499    3.0   12.0  23.5  3  Dos Hermanas          16
 78. Martin-Bejarano Blanco, Alvaro    ESP ----    3.0   12.0  23.5  3  Rota                  20
 79. Wang Mera, Fernando               ESP ----    3.0   12.0  20.5  3  Alfil                G16
 80. Navia Martin, Cristina            ESP ----    3.0   11.0  21.0  3  Estepona              12
 81. Begines Tirado, Miguel            ESP ----    3.0   11.0  20.0  3  Los Palacios          12
 82. Bustamante Sanchez, Cristobal     ESP ----    3.0   10.0  19.0  3  Rota                  12
 83. Perez Lucero, Manuel              ESP ----    3.0   10.0  18.5  3  Rota
 84. Jimenez Heredia, Jose Manuel      ESP ----    3.0    8.0  20.5  3  Alekhine Espartinas
 85. Bustamante Sanchez, Michel        ESP ----    3.0    6.0  15.5  3  Rota                  16
 86. Perez Ramirez De Arellano, Cristi ESP ----    2.5   12.0  25.0  1  Shahmat              G16
 87. Najib Rodriguez, Ismael           ESP 1403    2.5   10.5  20.5  2  Shahmat              G12
 88. Bastida Cabrera, Francisco        ESP ----    2.5   10.0  20.0  2  Shahmat              G12
 89. Garcia Del Campo, Oscar           ESP ----    2.5    9.5  19.0  2  Shahmat              G12
 90. Razola Diaz, M Carmen             ESP ----    2.5    8.5  18.0  2  San Fernando          12
 91. Gil Belizon, Diego                ESP ----    2.0   12.0  24.0  2  San Fernando
 92. Bustamante Fernandez, Juan        ESP ----    2.0   10.0  24.5  2  Rota                  12
 93. Manrique Reyes, Jose              ESP ----    2.0   10.0  19.0  1  Alekhine Espartinas   12
 94. Bustamante Dominguez, Samuel      ESP ----    2.0    7.0  20.0  2  Rota                  12
 95. Najib Rodriguez, Alejandro        ESP ----    2.0    7.0  18.5  1  Shahmat              G12
 96. Begines Tirado, Paula             ESP ----    2.0    5.0  14.5  2  Los Palacios          12
 97. Gutierrez Valero, Jaime           ESP ----    2.0    4.0  17.5  2  Alekhine Espartinas   12
 98. Garcia Diaz, Luis                 ESP ----    1.5    6.0  17.5  1  San Fernando          16
 99. Luna Hernandez, Benjamin          ESP ----    1.0    6.0  24.5  1  Rota
100. Manrique Requerey, Manuel         ESP ----    1.0    4.0  22.0  0  Alekhine Espartinas   12
101. De Los Reyes Martin, Alvaro       ESP ----    0.0    0.0  28.5  0  Rota                  12
102. Manrique Requerey, Alberto        ESP ----    0.0    0.0  16.5  0  Alekhine Espartinas   12
  1. Garcia Luque, Agustin             ESP 2372 m   Oromana
  2. Garrido Dominguez, Jesus          ESP 2309 f   Olivares              20
  3. Escobar Dominguez, Daniel         ESP 2320 f   Shahmat               G
  4. Diaz Castro, Sergio               ESP 2248     Dos Hermanas
  5. Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro      ESP 2213 c   Shahmat               G
  6. Carretero Ortiz, Francisco        ESP 2233     Sevilla
  7. Perez Garcia, Roberto             ESP 2203     Alekhine Espartinas
  8. Gomez Calle, Jose Antonio         ESP 2166     Shahmat               G
  9. Muñoz Gonzalez, Jose Antonio      ESP 2160     Alfil                 G
 10. Pavon Cardenas, Jesus Miguel      ESP 2110     Elecam Anfora        G20
 11. Cortes Marquez, Miguel Angel      ESP 2155     Elecam Anfora         G
 12. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel     ESP 2036     Shahmat              G16
 13. Fernandez Montero, Fco Manuel     ESP 2149     Alfil                 G
 14. Manrique Alamos, Antonio          ESP 2099     Alekhine Espartinas
 15. Blanco Villalba, Jose Francisco   ESP 2090     Malaga                20
 16. Ramos Suria, Felix                ESP 2087     Olivares
 17. Razola Garcia, Joaquin            ESP 2068     Ceuta
 18. Rambla Barreno, Fernando          ESP 2059     Elecam Anfora         G
 19. Pacheco Arjona, Gregorio          ESP 2041     Rota
 20. Oviedo Rodriguez, Miguel Angel    ESP 2016     Claret
 21. Puyana Castellano, Ismael         ESP 2007     Rota
 22. Villodres Maldonado, Jose Manuel  ESP 1996     Elecam Anfora         G
 23. Perez Rodriguez, David            ESP 1988     Rota
 24. Caruncho Rodriguez, Francisco     ESP 1984     Ceuta
 25. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria        ESP 1984     Pap Portuense         G
 26. Gutierrez Roche, Miguel Angel     ESP 1968     Triple Jaque
 27. Cosano Montero, Jose Enrique      ESP 1952     Alfil                 G
 28. Marti Aranda, Jesus               ESP 1950     Elecam Anfora         G
 29. Moya De La Flor, Daniel           ESP 1921     Elecam Anfora         G
 30. Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis       ESP 1916     El Castillo           G
 31. Maza Lopez De Los Mozos, Santiago ESP 1914     Triple Jaque
 32. Castro Alvarez, Manuel            ESP 1906     Ubrique               G
 33. Gentes Benito, Mauricio           ESP 1904     Claret
 34. Macias Roman, Francisco Javier    ESP 1891     Elecam Anfora         G
 35. Rubio Sanchez, Angel              ESP 1885     Old Masters
 36. Moncada Rodriguez, Cristobal      ESP 1883     Oromana
 37. Alshameary Puente, Ismael         ESP 1882     Alekhine Espartinas   16
 38. Facio Cortes, Javier              ESP 1882     Vipren Ruy Lopez     G16
 39. Mayolin Caro, Manuel              ESP 1869     El Castillo           G
 40. Sanchez Ruiz, Antonio             ESP 1865     Pai San Fernando      G
 41. Marchena Palacios, Jose Manuel    ESP 1853     Elecam Anfora         G
 42. Seijas Bellido, Juan Antonio      ESP 1842     Pai San Fernando     G16
 43. Capilla Capilla, Tomas            ESP 1832     Alfil                 G
 44. Diaz Castro, Ismael               ESP 1831     Dos Hermanas          16
 45. Pacheco Sanchez, Manuel           ESP 1831     Arahal                G
 46. Martin Aguilar, Francisco Manuel  ESP 1830     Sevilla
 47. Montañes Sanchez, Juan Alberto    ESP 1829     Elecam Anfora        G20
 48. Herrera Ramirez, Daniel           ESP 1818     Oromana
 49. Perez Montero, Enrique            ESP 1815     Pai San Fernando     G20
 50. Dominguez Corrales, Jose Felix    ESP 1770     Sevilla
 51. Manrique Alamos, Javier           ESP 1757     Alekhine Espartinas
 52. Bustamante Gomez, Jose            ESP 1752     Rota
 53. Navia Martin, Sergio              ESP 1752     Estepona              16
 54. Serrano Alvarez, Ruben            ESP 1747     Pap Portuense         G
 55. Rufian Rodriguez, Ismael          ESP 1744     Oromana               20
 56. Navarro Guerrero, Fernando        ESP 1703     Algeciras            G16
 57. Garcia Andrades, Juan             ESP 1689     Shahmat              G16
 58. Manrique Alamos, Manuel           ESP 1674     Alekhine Espartinas
 59. Perez Tellez, Jesus               ESP 1636     Algeciras             G
 60. Romero Lopez, Cristina            ESP 1627     Oromana               12
 61. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Jose    ESP 1625     Pai San Fernando     G16
 62. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel         ESP 1620     Algeciras            G16
 63. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos         ESP 1616     Pap Portuense         G
 64. Garcia Del Campo, Efren           ESP 1613     Shahmat              G12
 65. Dominguez Llamas, Francisco       ESP 1608     Pap Portuense         G
 66. Gutierrez Valero, Mario           ESP 1608     Alekhine Espartinas   12
 67. Jimenez Fernandez, Ismael         ESP 1598     Alekhine Espartinas   12
 68. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos  ESP 1553     Pai San Fernando     G12
 69. Diaz Vilchez, Cristobal           ESP 1509     Los Palacios          16
 70. Murillo Rivas, Anabel             ESP 1506     Algeciras             20
 71. Sandoval Perez, Oliver            ESP 1499     Dos Hermanas          16
 72. Garcia Lechugo, Francisco         ESP 1493     Algeciras             G
 73. Jimenez Guerra, Claudia           ESP 1450     Shahmat              G12
 74. Najib Rodriguez, Ismael           ESP 1403     Shahmat              G12
 75. Bastida Cabrera, Francisco        ESP ----     Shahmat              G12
 76. Begines Tirado, Miguel            ESP ----     Los Palacios          12
 77. Begines Tirado, Paula             ESP ----     Los Palacios          12
 78. Bustamante Dominguez, Samuel      ESP ----     Rota                  12
 79. Bustamante Fernandez, Juan        ESP ----     Rota                  12
 80. Bustamante Sanchez, Cristobal     ESP ----     Rota                  12
 81. Bustamante Sanchez, Michel        ESP ----     Rota                  16
 82. Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro          ESP ----     Algeciras
 83. De Los Reyes Martin, Alvaro       ESP ----     Rota                  12
 84. Garcia Del Campo, Oscar           ESP ----     Shahmat              G12
 85. Garcia Diaz, Luis                 ESP ----     San Fernando          16
 86. Gil Belizon, Diego                ESP ----     San Fernando
 87. Gutierrez Valero, Jaime           ESP ----     Alekhine Espartinas   12
 88. Jimenez Heredia, Jose Manuel      ESP ----     Alekhine Espartinas
 89. Luna Hernandez, Benjamin          ESP ----     Rota
 90. Manrique Requerey, Alberto        ESP ----     Alekhine Espartinas   12
 91. Manrique Requerey, Manuel         ESP ----     Alekhine Espartinas   12
 92. Manrique Reyes, Jose              ESP ----     Alekhine Espartinas   12
 93. Martin Sanchez, Juan Jose         ESP ----     Rota
 94. Martin-Bejarano Blanco, Alvaro    ESP ----     Rota                  20
 95. Najib Rodriguez, Alejandro        ESP ----     Shahmat              G12
 96. Navia Martin, Cristina            ESP ----     Estepona              12
 97. Peinado Rodriguez, Juan Manuel    ESP ----     El Puerto
 98. Perez Lucero, Manuel              ESP ----     Rota
 99. Perez Ramirez De Arellano, Cristi ESP ----     Shahmat              G16
100. Razola Diaz, M Carmen             ESP ----     San Fernando          12
101. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso          ESP ----     Alfil                G16
102. Wang Mera, Fernando               ESP ----     Alfil                G16