Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

4. Torneo de Zalla Zalla (España)
30.09.2007

País VascoPaís VascoEspaña


España País Vasco

Clasificación
 1. Abreu Delgado, Aryam            CUB 2486 m  6.0   33.5  24.0  28.0
 2. Ruiz Gomez, Alejandro           ESP 2365 f  6.0   32.5  23.0  27.0
 3. Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario       ESP 2482 g  5.5   36.5  26.5  28.0
 4. Gongora Reyes, Maikel           CUB 2425 m  5.5   31.5  23.0  23.0
 5. Angulo Martinez, Jon            ESP 2198    5.5   29.5  20.5  20.8  U20
 6. Moreto Quintana, Alex           ESP 2153    5.5   29.0  21.0  20.8
 7. Nava Pereda, Carlos             ESP 2297    5.0   31.0  22.0  20.0
 8. Garcia Rodriguez, Iñaki         ESP 2088    5.0   29.0  20.0  19.0
 9. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz          ESP 1407    5.0   26.0  19.5  15.5  U14
10. Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo         ESP 2004    5.0   25.5  18.0  16.5
11. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex        ESP 2110    4.5   31.0  22.0  17.3
12. Mate Adan, Carlos               ESP 2260    4.5   29.5  20.5  17.8
13. Landa Manux, Josu               ESP 2028    4.5   26.5  19.0  14.8
14. De Andres Oterino, Carlos       ESP 1898    4.5   26.5  18.5  14.8
15. Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno   ESP 1932    4.5   23.5  17.0  10.0  U18
16. Gonzalez Pereira, Asier         ESP 2007    4.0   33.0  24.0  16.5  U20
17. Alonso Alonso, Ivan             ESP 2171    4.0   29.5  21.0  14.0
18. Iglesias Gascon, David          ESP 1942    4.0   27.5  19.0  12.0  U16
19. Prieto Aranguren, Alain         ESP 2161    4.0   27.0  20.0  13.5
20. Herran Castro, Aitor            ESP 1802    4.0   27.0  18.0  12.5
21. Palomino Menendez, Salvador     ESP 0802    4.0   25.5  19.0  11.0
22. Sanz Rodero, Mikel              ESP 1961    4.0   25.5  18.5  11.0  U16
23. Virto Alustiza, Aingeru         ESP 1951    4.0   25.0  18.5  10.0
24. Arrasate Bedialauneta, Lander   ESP 1935    4.0   25.0  18.0  11.0
25. Martinez Pelaez, David          ESP 1992    4.0   23.5  16.5  10.5
26. Asensio Ariño, Juan Angel       ESP 1751    4.0   22.5  15.5  11.5
27. Maestre Urruela, Jose           ESP 0618    3.5   25.0  17.5   9.8
28. Aretxabaleta Saez, Julen        ESP 1680    3.5   23.5  17.5   9.5
29. Rivas Bermudez, Pedro Mari      ESP 0651    3.5   23.5  16.5  10.0
30. Eguia Neira, Jose Luis          ESP 1667    3.0   25.5  18.0   8.0
31. Salas Martin, Javier            ESP 1486    3.0   25.0  17.5   7.5
32. Gonzalez Galvan, Igor           ESP 0787    3.0   25.0  17.5   7.0
33. Ruiz Baigorrotegui, Mikel       ESP 1752    3.0   24.5  17.0   7.3
34. Rodriguez Cordero, Jose Manuel  ESP 0810    3.0   24.0  17.0   7.0
35. Austin, Neil                    ESP 0698    3.0   23.5  18.0   8.0
36. Eguia Abad, Jon                 ESP 0618    3.0   23.0  17.0   7.0
37. Bonaetxea Gutierrez, Aitor      ESP 0622    3.0   23.0  16.5   5.5
38. Villan Miravalles, Mikel        ESP ----    3.0   22.0  16.5   6.8
39. Fernandez Vega, Fernando        ESP ----    3.0   22.0  15.0   7.0
40. Acedo Alonso, Javier            ESP ----    3.0   20.0  14.5   6.0
41. Aguirre Maiz, Aitor             ESP 1931    2.5   21.0  14.0   4.5
42. Ramirez Ruiz, Miguel            ESP 0740    2.5   20.0  14.5   5.0
43. Gonzalez Monteiro, Heiago       ESP ----    2.5   19.5  15.0   5.3
44. Espinosa Cancino, Miguel        ESP 0538    2.5   19.5  14.0   4.5
45. Mizenko, Dufan                  ESP ----    2.5   18.5  14.0   5.3
46. Garcia Cid, Toni                ESP 0667    2.5   18.5  12.5   3.8
47. Cavaredas, Ibai                 ESP ----    2.0   25.0  18.0   7.5
48. Gonzalez Llano, Federico        ESP 0550    2.0   22.5  16.5   4.5
49. Espinosa Cancino, Monica        ESP ----    2.0   18.0  14.0   4.0
50. Buiza Preito, Eihartz           ESP ----    2.0   15.5  12.0   2.5
51. Espinosa Alejos, Miguel         ESP ----    2.0   15.5  12.0   1.0
52. Espinosa Cancino, Cristina      ESP 0507    1.0   21.0  14.0   3.5
53. Buenavida Ortiz De Zarate, Iker ESP ----    1.0   20.0  14.0   3.5
54. Canino, Cristina                ESP ----    0.0   25.0  17.5   0.0
55. Peña Peña, Manuel               ESP ----    0.0   24.5  17.5   0.0
56. Zinos Galarrieta, Gontzal       ESP ----    0.0   24.5  17.5   0.0
57. Ruiz Maraña, Alejandro          ESP 2138    0.0   24.0  17.5   0.0
58. Perez Palma, Jesus Maria        ESP 1919    0.0   23.5  17.5   0.0
59. Franco Alonso, Alejandro        ESP 2425 m  0.0   23.5  17.0   0.0


Ronda 7

1. Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario 1/2 Abreu Delgado, Aryam 2. Moreto Quintana, Alex 1/2 Gongora Reyes, Maikel 3. Garcia Rodriguez, Iñaki 0-1 Ruiz Gomez, Alejandro 4. Angulo Martinez, Jon 1-0 De Andres Oterino, Carlos 5. Nava Pereda, Carlos 1-0 Sanz Rodero, Mikel 6. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex 1/2 Mate Adan, Carlos 7. Prieto Aranguren, Alain 0-1 Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz 8. Gonzalez Pereira, Asier 0-1 Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo 9. Palomino Menendez, Salvador 0-1 Landa Manux, Josu 10. Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno 1-0 Maestre Urruela, Jose 11. Aretxabaleta Saez, Julen 0-1 Alonso Alonso, Ivan 12. Salas Martin, Javier 0-1 Martinez Pelaez, David 13. Austin, Neil 0-1 Virto Alustiza, Aingeru 14. Fernandez Vega, Fernando 0-1 Iglesias Gascon, David 15. Arrasate Bedialauneta, Lander 1-0 Gonzalez Galvan, Igor 16. Herran Castro, Aitor 1-0 Eguia Abad, Jon 17. Rodriguez Cordero, Jose Manuel 0-1 Asensio Ariño, Juan Angel 18. Ruiz Baigorrotegui, Mikel 1/2 Villan Miravalles, Mikel 19. Ramirez Ruiz, Miguel 0-1 Rivas Bermudez, Pedro Mari 20. Garcia Cid, Toni 0-1 Acedo Alonso, Javier 21. Gonzalez Monteiro, Heiago 1/2 Aguirre Maiz, Aitor 22. Eguia Neira, Jose Luis 1-0 Gonzalez Llano, Federico 23. Bonaetxea Gutierrez, Aitor 1-0 Cavaredas, Ibai 24. Buiza Preito, Eihartz 0-1 Espinosa Cancino, Miguel 25. Mizenko, Dufan 1-0 Espinosa Cancino, Cristina 26. Buenavida Ortiz De Zarate, Iker 0-1 Espinosa Alejos, Miguel 27. Espinosa Cancino, Monica 1-0 Bye

4. Torneo de Zalla