Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Magistral Internacional FEXRJ 2007 Rio de Janeiro (Brasil)
25.11 - 03.12.2007
Cerrado
Categoría 8
Página oficial
Brasil

Brasil

Clasificación
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                           1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Felgaer, Ruben             ARG 2539 g  · 0 1 1 1 1 = 1 1 1   7.5/9
 2. Cubas, Jose Fernando       PAR 2448 m  1 · 0 1 = = = 1 1 1   6.5/9
 3. Rodriguez Vila, Andres     URU 2541 g  0 1 · 0 = 0 1 1 1 1   5.5/9  19.00
 4. Fier, Alexandr             BRA 2516 g  0 0 1 · = = = 1 1 1   5.5/9  18.25
 5. Bittencourt, Jorge         BRA 2448 f  0 = = = · 1 = = 1 =   5.0/9  19.50
 6. Stankovic, Dragan P        SRB 2315 f  0 = 1 = 0 · = = 1 1   5.0/9  17.75
 7. Di Berardino, Diego Rafael BRA 2430 m  = = 0 = = = · 0 1 1   4.5/9
 8. Limp, Eduardo Thelio       BRA 2405 m  0 0 0 0 = = 1 · 0 1   3.0/9
 9. Teixeira, Ricardo da Silva BRA 2397 f  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 · =   1.5/9
10. Santa Cruz, Arthur         BRA 2247    0 0 0 0 = 0 0 0 = ·   1.0/9
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda 9

Fier, Alexandr - Rodriguez Vila, Andres 1-0 C16 37 Stamenkovic, Dragan P - Felgaer, Ruben 0-1 D14 47 Santa Cruz, Arthur - Bittencourt, Jorge 1/2 B91 88 Di Berardino, Diego Rafael - Limp, Eduardo Thelio 0-1 B90 32 Cubas, Jose Fernando - Teixeira, Ricardo da Silva 1-0 B03 40 Ronda 8

Rodriguez Vila, Andres - Cubas, Jose Fernando 1-0 D05 13 Teixeira, Ricardo da Silva - Di Berardino, Diego Rafael 0-1 D15 30 Limp, Eduardo Thelio - Santa Cruz, Arthur 1-0 A48 54 Bittencourt, Jorge - Stamenkovic, Dragan P 1-0 B76 53 Felgaer, Ruben - Fier, Alexandr 1-0 C19 46 Ronda 7

Felgaer, Ruben - Rodriguez Vila, Andres 1-0 B27 11 Fier, Alexandr - Bittencourt, Jorge 1/2 B96 20 Stamenkovic, Dragan P - Limp, Eduardo Thelio 1/2 D00 28 Santa Cruz, Arthur - Teixeira, Ricardo da Silva 1/2 C95 18 Di Berardino, Diego Rafael - Cubas, Jose Fernando 1/2 A08 27 Ronda 6

Rodriguez Vila, Andres - Di Berardino, Diego Rafael 1-0 B46 6 Cubas, Jose Fernando - Santa Cruz, Arthur 1-0 B33 32 Teixeira, Ricardo da Silva - Stamenkovic, Dragan P 0-1 E04 27 Limp, Eduardo Thelio - Fier, Alexandr 0-1 B00 47 Bittencourt, Jorge - Felgaer, Ruben 0-1 B43 42 Ronda 5

Bittencourt, Jorge - Rodriguez Vila, Andres 1/2 B06 16 Felgaer, Ruben - Limp, Eduardo Thelio 1-0 B27 21 Fier, Alexandr - Teixeira, Ricardo da Silva 1-0 C18 31 Stamenkovic, Dragan P - Cubas, Jose Fernando 1/2 D15 27 Santa Cruz, Arthur - Di Berardino, Diego Rafael 0-1 B33 25 Ronda 4

Rodriguez Vila, Andres - Santa Cruz, Arthur 1-0 A03 37 Di Berardino, Diego Rafael - Stamenkovic, Dragan P 1/2 B77 40 Cubas, Jose Fernando - Fier, Alexandr 1-0 C02 41 Teixeira, Ricardo da Silva - Felgaer, Ruben 0-1 A37 38 Limp, Eduardo Thelio - Bittencourt, Jorge 1/2 A46 21 Ronda 3

Limp, Eduardo Thelio - Rodriguez Vila, Andres 0-1 A81 42 Bittencourt, Jorge - Teixeira, Ricardo da Silva 1-0 C18 40 Felgaer, Ruben - Cubas, Jose Fernando 0-1 C14 26 Fier, Alexandr - Di Berardino, Diego Rafael 1/2 B33 50 Stamenkovic, Dragan P - Santa Cruz, Arthur 1-0 A43 55 Ronda 2

Rodriguez Vila, Andres - Stamenkovic, Dragan P 0-1 B20 78 Santa Cruz, Arthur - Fier, Alexandr 0-1 C42 42 Di Berardino, Diego Rafael - Felgaer, Ruben 1/2 B77 34 Cubas, Jose Fernando - Bittencourt, Jorge 1/2 B90 48 Teixeira, Ricardo da Silva - Limp, Eduardo Thelio 1-0 E00 6 Ronda 1

Teixeira, Ricardo da Silva - Rodriguez Vila, Andres 0-1 A21 33 Limp, Eduardo Thelio - Cubas, Jose Fernando 0-1 D03 27 Bittencourt, Jorge - Di Berardino, Diego Rafael 1/2 B90 21 Felgaer, Ruben - Santa Cruz, Arthur 1-0 B31 25 Fier, Alexandr - Stamenkovic, Dragan P 1/2 B77 50

Participantes

1. Rodriguez Vila, Andres URU 2541 g 2. Felgaer, Ruben ARG 2539 g 3. Fier, Alexandr BRA 2516 g 4. Cubas, Jose Fernando PAR 2448 m 5. Bittencourt, Jorge BRA 2448 f 6. Di Berardino, Diego Rafael BRA 2430 m 7. Limp, Eduardo Thelio BRA 2405 m 8. Teixeira, Ricardo da Silva BRA 2397 f 9. Stankovic, Dragan P SRB 2315 f 10. Santa Cruz, Arthur BRA 2247 Media elo: 2428 Categoría: 8

Magistral Internacional FEXRJ 2007