Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato de Rusia 2007 Femenino - Final Moscu (Rusia)
17 - 30.12.2007
Cerrado
Categoría 7
Página oficial
Rusia

Rusia

Clasificación
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kosintseva, Tatiana     RUS 2492 m  · 1 = = 1 = = 1 0 1 1 0   7.0/11  38.75
 2. Tairova, Elena          RUS 2391 m  0 · 1 = 1 1 = 1 0 1 0 1   7.0/11  37.25
 3. Ovod, Evgenija          RUS 2386 m  = 0 · 1 = = = 1 = 1 = 1   7.0/11  35.50
 4. Korbut, Ekaterina       RUS 2443 m  = = 0 · 0 = = 1 1 1 1 1   7.0/11  33.25
 5. Pogonina, Natalija      RUS 2462 wg 0 0 = 1 · = 1 = = 1 1 0   6.0/11  31.75
 6. Kosintseva, Nadezhda    RUS 2469 m  = 0 = = = · 0 = = 1 1 1   6.0/11  28.75
 7. Matveeva, Svetlana      RUS 2433 m  = = = = 0 1 · 0 1 0 = 1   5.5/11  29.25
 8. Shadrina, Tatiana       RUS 2379 wg 0 0 0 0 = = 1 · 1 = 1 1   5.5/11  24.50
 9. Stepovaia, Tatiana      RUS 2375 wg 1 1 = 0 = = 0 0 · = 0 1   5.0/11
10. Girya, Olga             RUS 2338 wf 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 = = · 1 1   4.0/11
11. Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina RUS 2448 m  0 1 = 0 0 0 = 0 1 0 · =   3.5/11
12. Gunina, Valentina       RUS 2359 wf 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 = ·   2.5/11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



Ronda 11

Korbut, Ekaterina - Ovod, Evgenija 0-1 C65 41 Stepovaia, Tatiana - Tairova, Elena 1-0 C01 46 Pogonina, Natalija - Kosintseva, Tatiana 0-1 B62 36 Shadrina, Tatiana - Kosintseva, Nadezhda 1/2 C78 50 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Matveeva, Svetlana 1/2 C01 16 Girya, Olga - Gunina, Valentina 1-0 C11 29 Ronda 10

Tairova, Elena - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 0-1 B22 73 Matveeva, Svetlana - Korbut, Ekaterina 1/2 D27 73 Gunina, Valentina - Pogonina, Natalija 1-0 A57 52 Kosintseva, Tatiana - Shadrina, Tatiana 1-0 B81 28 Kosintseva, Nadezhda - Stepovaia, Tatiana 1/2 C49 73 Ovod, Evgenija - Girya, Olga 1-0 E92 59 Ronda 9

Korbut, Ekaterina - Tairova, Elena 1/2 C03 73 Pogonina, Natalija - Ovod, Evgenija 1/2 C07 46 Gunina, Valentina - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1-0 E15 42 Girya, Olga - Matveeva, Svetlana 1-0 C11 46 Stepovaia, Tatiana - Shadrina, Tatiana 0-1 B26 71 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Kosintseva, Nadezhda 0-1 B67 30 Ronda 8

Kosintseva, Nadezhda - Korbut, Ekaterina 1/2 B96 71 Tairova, Elena - Girya, Olga 1-0 B32 33 Kosintseva, Tatiana - Stepovaia, Tatiana 0-1 C42 56 Matveeva, Svetlana - Pogonina, Natalija 0-1 A57 76 Shadrina, Tatiana - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1-0 C90 50 Ovod, Evgenija - Gunina, Valentina 1-0 D32 70 Ronda 7

Pogonina, Natalija - Tairova, Elena 0-1 C03 105 Ovod, Evgenija - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1/2 E27 71 Korbut, Ekaterina - Shadrina, Tatiana 1-0 B81 31 Gunina, Valentina - Matveeva, Svetlana 0-1 D27 36 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Stepovaia, Tatiana 1-0 C43 53 Girya, Olga - Kosintseva, Nadezhda 0-1 B23 58 Ronda 6

Kosintseva, Nadezhda - Pogonina, Natalija 1/2 B76 41 Kosintseva, Tatiana - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1-0 B31 58 Stepovaia, Tatiana - Korbut, Ekaterina 0-1 B90 63 Tairova, Elena - Gunina, Valentina 1-0 C89 48 Matveeva, Svetlana - Ovod, Evgenija 1/2 E36 24 Shadrina, Tatiana - Girya, Olga 1/2 B32 50 Ronda 5

Pogonina, Natalija - Shadrina, Tatiana 1/2 B85 72 Matveeva, Svetlana - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1/2 D45 34 Ovod, Evgenija - Tairova, Elena 0-1 D43 43 Korbut, Ekaterina - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1-0 C41 62 Girya, Olga - Stepovaia, Tatiana 1/2 B07 68 Gunina, Valentina - Kosintseva, Nadezhda 0-1 E15 62 Ronda 4

Stepovaia, Tatiana - Pogonina, Natalija 1/2 B52 41 Kosintseva, Tatiana - Korbut, Ekaterina 1/2 B90 52 Tairova, Elena - Matveeva, Svetlana 1/2 C07 70 Kosintseva, Nadezhda - Ovod, Evgenija 1/2 C63 69 Shadrina, Tatiana - Gunina, Valentina 1-0 C11 49 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Girya, Olga 0-1 B32 85 Ronda 3

Tairova, Elena - Kosintseva, Tatiana 0-1 C95 50 Pogonina, Natalija - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1-0 C41 50 Ovod, Evgenija - Shadrina, Tatiana 1-0 D18 46 Matveeva, Svetlana - Kosintseva, Nadezhda 1-0 E32 54 Gunina, Valentina - Stepovaia, Tatiana 0-1 A87 71 Girya, Olga - Korbut, Ekaterina 0-1 B30 38 Ronda 2

Korbut, Ekaterina - Pogonina, Natalija 0-1 B76 21 Kosintseva, Nadezhda - Tairova, Elena 0-1 C18 54 Shadrina, Tatiana - Matveeva, Svetlana 1-0 C07 83 Kosintseva, Tatiana - Girya, Olga 1-0 B32 40 Stepovaia, Tatiana - Ovod, Evgenija 1/2 B05 53 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Gunina, Valentina 1/2 C10 82 Ronda 1

Kosintseva, Nadezhda - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1/2 C50 8 Gunina, Valentina - Korbut, Ekaterina 0-1 D27 28 Ovod, Evgenija - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1/2 D20 42 Matveeva, Svetlana - Stepovaia, Tatiana 1-0 D45 81 Tairova, Elena - Shadrina, Tatiana 1-0 B80 49 Pogonina, Natalija - Girya, Olga 1-0 B33 52

Participantes

1. Kosintseva, Tatiana RUS 2492 m 2. Kosintseva, Nadezhda RUS 2469 m 3. Pogonina, Natalija RUS 2462 wg 4. Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina RUS 2448 m 5. Korbut, Ekaterina RUS 2443 m 6. Matveeva, Svetlana RUS 2433 m 7. Tairova, Elena RUS 2391 m 8. Ovod, Evgenija RUS 2386 m 9. Shadrina, Tatiana RUS 2379 wg 10. Stepovaia, Tatiana RUS 2375 wg 11. Gunina, Valentina RUS 2359 wf 12. Girya, Olga RUS 2338 wf Media elo: 2414 Categoría: 7

Campeonato de Rusia 2007 Femenino - Final