Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019



Neuris Delgado


Torneo Moncada 2008 Santiago de Cuba (Cuba)
29.05 - 06.06.2008
Cuba
 Cuba
Clasificación
 1. Delgado Ramirez, Neuris         CUB 2530 g  7.0
 2. Cordova, Emilio                 PER 2518 m  6.5
 3. Hernandez Carmenates, Holden    CUB 2568 g  6.0
 4. Blanco, Humberto                CUB 2422 f  6.0
 5. Gomez Ledo, Roberto C.          CUB 2404 f  6.0
 6. Bacallao, Yusnel                CUB 2441 f  5.5
 7. Stamenkovic, Dragan             SRB 2440 m  5.5
 8. Santos, Marcus Vinicius Moreira BRA 2402 f  5.5
 9. Soto Paez, Oliver               VEN 2361 f  5.5
10. Otero, Diasmany                 CUB 2442 m  5.5
11. Marrero Lopez, Yaniet           CUB 2232 wm 5.5
12. Borges Mateos, Juan             CUB 2474 g  5.5
13. Martinez, Lelys                 CUB 2499 f  5.0
14. Larduet Despaigne, Carlos       CUB 2337 f  5.0
15. Sanchez Enriquez, Oscar Gerardo MEX 2290    5.0
16. Ibarra Chami, Luis Fernando     MEX 2369 m  5.0
17. Ruiz Sánchez, Orlén             CUB 2342 f  5.0
18. Quezada, Liordis                CUB 2313    5.0
19. Delgado, Hector                 CUB 2394 f  4.5
20. Ortiz, Nadya Karolina           COL 2265 wm 4.5
21. Vigoa Apecheche, Yanira         CUB 2251 wf 4.5
22. Vega Bizet, Felix               CUB 2260    4.5
23. Ostos, Julio                    VEN 2317 m  4.5
24. Capo Vidal, Uriel               MEX 2342 f  4.0
25. Douriet, Alexis                 CUB 2302    4.0
26. Gonzalez Perez, Arian           CUB 2382 f  4.0
27. Alvarez Perez, Jose             CUB 2394 m  4.0
28. Llamos Lopez, Guillermo         CUB 2256    4.0
29. Gallego, Andres                 COL 2269    4.0
30. Fernandez, Alexey               CUB 2366 f  3.5
31. Linares Napoles, Oleiny         CUB 2287 wm 3.5
32. Tapie Amione, Pablo Adib        MEX 2194    3.5
33. Osorio, Fernando                VEN 2174    3.5
34. Corrales Jimenez, Zenia         CUB 2147 wf 3.0
35. Llaudy Pupo, Lisandra           CUB 2234 wf 3.0
36. Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto   MEX 2272    3.0
37. Perez Rodriguez, Jennifer       CUB 2216 wf 3.0
38. Warner, Delisle                 BAR 2268 f  3.0
39. Trujillo Villega, Pablo Adrian  VEN 2171    2.5
40. Forgas Moreno, Yaniela          CUB 2108    2.5
41. Hernandez, Holman               CUB 2147    2.5
42. Miranda, Yerisbel               CUB 2177    2.0



Ronda 9

1. Humberto Blanco 1/2 Emilio Córdova 2. Lelys Martínez 0-1 Neuris Delgado 3. Diasmany Otero 1/2 Roberto Gómez Ledo 4. Holden Hernández 1-0 Luis Ibarra Chami 5. Yusnel Bacallao 1/2 Oliver Soto 6. Marcus Vinicius 1/2 Dragan Stamenkovic 7. Juan Borges 1-0 Héctor Delgado 8. Carlos Larduet 1/2 Liordis Quesada 9. Yaniet Marrero 1/2 Arián González 10. Orlén Ruíz 1-0 Uriel Capó 11. Alexis Douriet 0-1 Oscar G. Sánchez 12. José Alvarez 1/2 Julio Ostos 13. Félix Vega 1-0 Alexey Fernández 14. Yanira Vigoa 1-0 Oleiny Linares 15. Nadya Ortiz 1-0 Pablo Tapie 16. Andrés Gallego 1-0 Zenia Corrales 17. Guillermo Llamos 1-0 Lisandra Llaudy 18. Delisle Warner 1/2 Jorge A. Ramírez 19. Jennifer Pérez 1/2 Holman Hernández 20. Yaniela Forgás 1/2 Yerisbel Miranda Ronda 8

1. Neuris - Gómez Ledo 2. Córdova - Holden 3. Ibarra Chami - Humberto Blanco 4. Otero - Stamenkovic 5. Bacallao - Vinicius 6. Capó - Lelys 7. Liordis - Borges 8. Héctor Delgado - Larduet 9. Oscar Sánchez - Oliver Soto 10. Orlén - Douriet 11. Nadya Karolina - Yaniet 12. Yanira - José Alvarez 13. Arián - Gallego 14. Alexey Fdez - Tapie 15. Ostos - Llamos 16. Llaudy - Oleiny 17. Osorio - Ramírez 18. Trujillo - Vega 19. Zenia - Forgás 20. Holman - Warner 21. Yerisbel - Jennifer Ronda 7

1. Hernández Holden 1/2 Delgado Neuris 2. Blanco Humberto 1/2 Gómez Ledo Roberto 3. Córdova Emilio 1-0 Bacallao Yusnel 4. Moreira Marcus 1/2 Otero Diasmany 5. Stamenkovic Dragan 1-0 Soto Páez Oliver 6. Douriet Alexis 0-1 Ibarra Chami Luis 7. Larduet Carlos 1/2 Capo Vidal Uriel 8. Martínez Lelys 1-0 Fernández Alexey 9. Borges Juan 1-0 Ostos Julio 10. Alvarez José 0-1 Sánchez Oscar G. 11. Delgado Héctor 1-0 Linares Oleiny 12. Quesada Liordis 1-0 González Arian 13. Marrero Yaniet 1-0 Vigoa Yanira 14. Tapie A. Pablo 1/2 Gallego Andrés 15. Ortíz Nadva K. 1-0 Osorio Fernando 16. Corrales Zenia 0-1 Ruíz Orlén 17. Ramírez Jorge A. 1/2 Trujillo Pablo 18. Vega Biset Félix 1/2 Llaudy Lisandra 19. Llamos Guillermo 1-0 Miranda Yerisbel 20. Forgas Yaniela 1/2 Hernández Holman 21. Pérez Jennifer 1/2 Warner Delisle Ronda 6

1. Gómez Ledo Roberto 1/2 Hernández Holden 2. Bacallao Yusnel 1/2 Blanco Humberto 3. Delgado Neuris 1-0 Douriet Alexis 4. Fernández Alexey 0-1 Córdova Emilio 5. Otero Diasmany 1-0 Delgado Héctor 6. González Arian 0-1 Moreira Marcus Vinicius 7. Soto Páez Oliver 1-0 Alvarez José 8. Borges Juan 1/2 Larduet Carlos 9. Sánchez Oscar 1/2 Martínez Lelys 10. Stamenkovic Dragan 1-0 Marrero Yaniet 11. Gallego Andrés 0-1 Ibarra Chami Luis 12. Capo Vidal Uriel 1-0 Tapie Amione Pablo 13. Ostos Julio 1/2 Quesada Liordis 14. Linares Oleiny 1-0 Corrales Zenia 15. Vigoa Yanira 1-0 Vega Félix 16. Osorio Fernando 1/2 Llaudy Lisandra 17. Ruíz Orlen 1-0 Forgás Yaniela 18. Hernández Holman 0-1 Ortíz Nadya Karolina 19. Trujillo Pablo 1/2 Llamos Guillermo 20. Pérez Jennifer 0-1 Ramírez Jorge Alberto 21. Warner Delisle 1/2 Miranda Yerisbel Ronda 5

1. Holden Hernández 1/2 Yusnel Bacallao 2. Emilio Córdova 0-1 Neuris Delgado 3. Humberto Blanco 1-0 Arián González 4. Lelys Martínez 0-1 Roberto Gómez 5. José Alvarez 1/2 Diasmany Otero 6. Alexis Douriet 1-0 Dragan Stamenkovic 7. Marcus Vinicius 1/2 Héctor Delgado 8. Luis Ibarra Chami 1/2 Alexey Fdez 9. Andrés Gallego 1/2 Juan Borges 10. Oliver Soto 1-0 Yanira Vigoa 11. Yaniet Marrero 1/2 Uriel Capó Vidal 12. Carlos Larduet 1-0 Fernando Osorio 13. Pablo Tapie 1-0 Orlén Ruíz 14. Nadya Ortiz 0-1 Julio Ostos 15. Yaniela Forgás 0-1 Oscar Sánchez 16. Félix Vega 1/2 Oleiny Linares 17. Liordis Quesada 1-0 Jennifer Pérez 18. Lisandra Llaudy 1/2 Pablo Trujillo 19. Yerisbel Miranda 0-1 Zenia Corrales 20. Jorge Ramírez 1/2 Holman Hernández 21. Guillermo Llamos 1-0 Delisle Warner Ronda 4

1. Arián González 0-1 Holden Hernández 2. Neuris Delgado 1/2 Humberto Blanco 3. Dragan Stamenkovic 0-1 Yusnel Bacallao 4. Héctor Delgado 0-1 Emilio Córdova 5. Diasmany Otero 1/2 Alexis Douriet 6. Roberto Gómez 1-0 Oliver Soto 7. Orlén Ruíz 0-1 Lelys Martínez 8. Juan Borges 1/2 Yaniet Marrero 9. Oscar Sánchez 0-1 Marcus Vinicius 10. José Alvarez 1-0 Yaniela Forgás 11. Fernando Osorio 1/2 Luis Ibarra Chami 12. Alexey Fdez 1-0 Liordis Quesada 13. Uriel Capó Vidal 1-0 Lisandra Llaudy 14. Jennifer Pérez 0-1 Carlos Larduet 15. Julio Ostos 1/2 Pablo Tapie 16. Holman Hernández 0-1 Andrés Gallego 17. Yanira Vigoa 1-0 Yerisbel Miranda 18. Pablo Trujillo 0-1 Nadya Ortiz 19. Jorge Ramírez 0-1 Oleiny Linares 20. Delisle Warner 0-1 Félix Vega 21. Zenia Corrales 1/2 Guillermo Llamos Ronda 3

1. Oliver Soto 0-1 Arián González 2. Holden Hernández 1-0 José Alvarez 3. Marcus Vinicius 0-1 Neuris Delgado 4. Lelys Martínez 0-1 Héctor Delgado 5. Yusnel Bacallao 1-0 Alexey Fernández 6. Luis Ibarra Chami 0-1 Dragan Stamenkovic 7. Humberto Blanco 1-0 Oscar Sánchez 8. Emilio Córdova 1-0 Jennifer Pérez 9. Lisandra Llaudy 0-1 Diasmany Otero 10. Pablo Tapie 0-1 Roberto Gómez Ledo 11. Alexis Douriet 1-0 Uriel Capó Vidal 12. Yerisbel Miranda 0-1 Juan Borges 13. Nadya Ortiz 0-1 Orlén Ruíz 14. Carlos Larduet 1/2 Yanira Vigoa 15. Yaniet Marrero 1-0 Zenia Corrales 16. Oleiny Linares 0-1 Fernando Osorio 17. Yaniela Forgás 1-0 Jorge A. Ramírez 18. Andrés Gallego 1/2 Pablo Trujillo 19. Liordis Quesada 1-0 Delisle Warner 20. Félix Vega 0-1 Julio Ostos 21. Guillermo Llamos 0-1 Holman Hernández Ronda 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Participantes

1. Hernandez Carmenates, Holden CUB 2568 g Habana 2. Delgado Ramirez, Neuris CUB 2530 g Granma 3. Cordova, Emilio PER 2518 m Perú 4. Martinez, Lelys CUB 2499 f Santiago de Cuba 5. Borges Mateos, Juan CUB 2474 g Guantánamo 6. Otero, Diasmany CUB 2442 m Villa Clara 7. Bacallao, Yusnel CUB 2441 f Matanzas 8. Stamenkovic, Dragan SRB 2440 m Serbia 9. Blanco, Humberto CUB 2422 f Las Tunas 10. Gomez Ledo, Roberto C. CUB 2404 f Holguín 11. Santos, Marcus Vinicius Moreira BRA 2402 f Brasil 12. Alvarez Perez, Jose CUB 2394 m Holguín 13. Delgado, Hector CUB 2394 f Matanzas 14. Gonzalez Perez, Arian CUB 2382 f Villa Clara 15. Ibarra Chami, Luis Fernando MEX 2369 m México 16. Fernandez, Alexey CUB 2366 f Villa Clara 17. Soto Paez, Oliver VEN 2361 f Venezuela 18. Ruiz Sánchez, Orlén CUB 2342 f Villa Clara 19. Capo Vidal, Uriel MEX 2342 f México 20. Larduet Despaigne, Carlos CUB 2337 f Santiago de Cuba 21. Ostos, Julio VEN 2317 m Venezuela 22. Quezada, Liordis CUB 2313 Santiago de Cuba 23. Douriet, Alexis CUB 2302 Santiago de Cuba 24. Sanchez Enriquez, Oscar Gerardo MEX 2290 México 25. Linares Napoles, Oleiny CUB 2287 wm Santiago de Cuba 26. Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto MEX 2272 México 27. Gallego, Andres COL 2269 Colombia 28. Warner, Delisle BAR 2268 f Barbados 29. Ortiz, Nadya Karolina COL 2265 wm Colombia 30. Vega Bizet, Felix CUB 2260 Santiago de Cuba 31. Llamos Lopez, Guillermo CUB 2256 Santiago de Cuba 32. Vigoa Apecheche, Yanira CUB 2251 wf Matanzas 33. Llaudy Pupo, Lisandra CUB 2234 wf Holguín 34. Marrero Lopez, Yaniet CUB 2232 wm Las Tunas 35. Perez Rodriguez, Jennifer CUB 2216 wf Villa Clara 36. Tapie Amione, Pablo Adib MEX 2194 México 37. Miranda, Yerisbel CUB 2177 Pinar del Río 38. Osorio, Fernando VEN 2174 Venezuela 39. Trujillo Villega, Pablo Adrian VEN 2171 Venezuela 40. Corrales Jimenez, Zenia CUB 2147 wf Pinar del Río 41. Hernandez, Holman CUB 2147 Habana 42. Forgas Moreno, Yaniela CUB 2108 Santiago de Cuba

Torneo Moncada 2008

Más información en Vanguardia