Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

3. Certamen de Ajedrez Semirrápido Alcobendas 2008 Alcobendas (España)
31.05.2008
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 25m.
Participantes: 87
ajedrezalcobendas@hotmail.com
Tel: 678 332 599 / 620 953 498
Informa: José Luis Gómez Palacios

MadridMadridEspaña


 1. Castejón Caballero, Andrés          ESP 2029    2084   6.0   25.0  26.0  Sub 16
 2. Lozano Suárez, Luis Miguel          ESP 2203    2244   6.0   23.0  24.0          LOC
 3. Adán Bermúdez, Sergio               ESP 2137    2170   6.0   19.5  25.5  Sub 16
 4. Rodríguez Yuste, Marcelo            ESP 2243    2241   5.5   22.5  23.0
 5. Molina Rodríguez, Jorge Luis        ESP 2129    ----   5.5   21.0  21.0  Sup 55
 6. Cruz Condori, Alfredo               BOL 2160 f  2188   5.0   23.0  22.0
 7. Muñoz Sánchez, Daniel               ESP 2041    2003   5.0   22.0  23.0          LOC
 8. López de Turiso Sánchez, José Ángel ESP 2153    2178   5.0   22.0  21.5
 9. Rojas Moros, César                  VEN ----    ----   5.0   22.0  21.5
10. Abul, Qasem                         BAN 2043    ----   5.0   21.5  22.0
11. Pérez Marco, Ricardo                ESP 2169    2186   5.0   21.5  21.0
12. Tejedor Ariza, Francisco            ESP 2018    2061   5.0   21.5  21.0  Sub 16
13. De Dios Alija, Rafael               ESP 2026    2085   5.0   21.0  20.5          LOC
14. Balsinde Elías, Rolando             ESP 2235    ----   5.0   20.0  19.5
15. Arbunic Castro, Joana               ESP 2118    ----   5.0   19.0  20.5
16. Antón Veiga, Juan Carlos            ESP 2154    2177   5.0   18.5  20.0
17. García Esteban, Juan Ignacio        ESP 2096    2118   5.0   18.5  18.5  Sup 55
18. Coleto Calderón, José Antonio       ESP 2140    2147   4.5   22.0  23.5
19. González Márquez, Jorge             ESP ----    1910   4.5   20.0  19.0          LOC
20. Arauz Alonso, Fernando              ESP 2051    2097   4.5   19.0  17.5  Sub 18
21. Ramos Fernández, Pedro              ESP 2147    2192   4.5   17.0  18.0          LOC
22. García Serrano, José Manuel         ESP 1884    1912   4.5   16.5  15.5
23. Cobelas Rodríguez, Pilar            ESP 1914    1943   4.0   23.5  18.0  Sup 55
24. Montero García, Francisco Javier    ESP 1902    1919   4.0   23.0  17.5          LOC
25. Suárez Uriel, Adrián                ESP 1981    2011   4.0   22.0  20.0  Sub 14
26. Martín Mora-Rey, Jorge              ESP 1903    2037   4.0   21.5  18.0          LOC
27. Madurga López, Ignacio              ESP ----    1778   4.0   21.0  16.0  Sub 14
28. Pareja Álvarez, Diego               ESP 1863    1940   4.0   20.0  17.0  Sub 16
29. Gueler Berdasco, Martín             ESP 1887    1891   4.0   19.5  16.0          LOC
30. Guerra Arnáez, Manuel               ESP ----    2021   4.0   19.0  16.0  Sup 55  LOC
31. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido          ESP 1917    1902   4.0   18.5  16.0          LOC
32. Cerrato Torrijos, María             ESP 1869    1888   4.0   18.0  16.0  Sub 14
33. Rial Rodríguez, Javier              ESP 1721    1759   4.0   18.0  13.0  Sub 16
34. Blanco Blanco, Jesús                ESP 1824    1860   4.0   17.0  16.0  Sup 55
35. Aguado Boto, Laura                  ESP ----    1861   4.0   17.0  16.0  Sup 55
36. Romero Jaime, Pedro                 ESP 1763    1764   4.0   17.0  15.0
37. Fernández Polo, Miguel Ángel        ESP ----    1956   4.0   14.0  13.0          LOC
38. Benito Alba, Eladio                 ESP 1861    1854   3.5   21.5  17.0  Sup 55
39. Lucas García, Pedro                 ESP 1930    1963   3.5   20.0  16.0
40. García Dorado, Alberto              ESP 1987    1981   3.5   18.0  16.5
41. Rial Rodríguez, Eduardo             ESP ----    1774   3.5   17.5  12.5  Sub 12
42. Núñez Núñez, Pablo                  ESP ----    ----   3.5   17.0   9.5  Sup 55  LOC
43. Calderón Rojo, Daniel               ESP 1813    1843   3.5   16.5  15.5  Sub 16
44. Tanarro Alonso, Bernardino          ESP ----    1666   3.5   16.0  14.0          LOC
45. Pérez Álvarez, Javier               ESP 1728    1849   3.5   15.5  14.5
46. Gueler Mosner, Julio                ESP ----    1734   3.5   14.0  10.5          LOC
47. Maseda Iglesias, Luis               ESP 1963    1986   3.0   20.0  17.0
48. Martínez-Villanueva Peláe, Guzmán   ESP 1838    1850   3.0   19.0  15.0  Sub 16
49. Díaz Begonte, Manuel                ESP 1875    1912   3.0   19.0  14.0  Sup 55
50. Calderón Martín, Antonio            ESP 1867    1915   3.0   18.5  14.0  Sup 55
51. García-Inés Sánchez, Gustavo        ESP 1845    1758   3.0   18.0  15.0  Sup 55
52. Ródenas Riesco, Alfonso             ESP 1689    1782   3.0   17.5  12.0
53. Ortega Morales, Pedro               ESP 1929    1982   3.0   16.0  13.0  Sub 55
54. Balsinde Montemayor, Pablo          ESP ----    1800   3.0   16.0  12.0  Sub 12
55. Galstyan, Armen                     ESP ----    1984   3.0   15.0  12.0          LOC
56. Bendeña Núñez, Abel                 ESP ----    ----   3.0   15.0   9.0  Sub 16  LOC
57. Castejón Chacón, Juan               ESP ----    1820   3.0   14.5  12.0
58. González Berrendero, Carlos         ESP ----    ----   3.0   14.5   9.0          LOC
59. Jiménez Bote, José                  ESP ----    1755   3.0   14.5   8.0          LOC
60. García-Mochales Montero, Luis       ESP ----    ----   3.0   12.0   8.0  Sub 14  LOC
61. Cerrato Torrijos, Javier            ESP ----    ----   3.0   11.5   6.0  Sub 08
62. Muñoz Entrago, Óscar                ESP ----    1829   2.5   19.5  12.5          LOC
63. González-Blanco Biondo, Pedro       ESP ----    ----   2.5   14.5   8.0  Sub 10
64. Antón Quevedo, Andrea               ESP ----    ----   2.5   11.5   7.0  Sub 08
65. Andrés Rodríguez, Florencio         ESP ----    ----   2.0   15.5   9.0  Sup 55
66. Blanco Fuente, Carlos               ESP ----    ----   2.0   15.5   9.0  Sub 12  LOC
67. Bachiller Guitián, Eduardo          ESP ----    ----   2.0   15.0   3.0  Sub 10
68. del Campo Lobo, Joaquín             ESP ----    ----   2.0   14.5   8.0  Sub 10
69. Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo           ESP ----    ----   2.0   14.0   9.0  Sub 08
70. Peñalba Blasco, Álvaro              ESP ----    1659   2.0   14.0   7.0
71. Tobalina Souplet, Nicolás           ESP ----    ----   2.0   13.5   7.0  Sub 16  LOC
72. Balsinde Montemayor, Lucas          ESP ----    ----   2.0   13.0   5.0  Sub 10
73. Hevia Feliú, Alejandro              ESP ----    1787   2.0   12.5   8.0  Sub 14  LOC
74. Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto             ESP ----    ----   2.0   12.0   8.0  Sub 10
75. Alonso Abad, Enrique                ESP 2067    2080   1.5   12.0   7.0
76. Nevado Catalán, David               ESP ----    ----   1.0   14.5   5.0  Sub 12  LOC
77. Barría Arbunic, Manuel              ESP ----    ----   1.0   14.0   2.0  Sub 08
78. Antonio Martínez Gil,               ESP ----    ----   1.0   12.0   6.0  Sub 12  LOC
79. Reyero Ibáñez, Jorge                ESP ----    ----   1.0   10.5   4.0  Sub 12  LOC
80. Renero Fernández, Benito            ESP ----    ----   1.0    3.0   1.0          LOC
81. Tanarro de las Heras, David         ESP ----    ----   0.0    9.5   0.0  Sub 14  LOC
82. Blanco Sánchez, José Fernando       ESP 2166    2182   0.0    4.5   0.0          LOC
83. Debén Gayo, Javier                  ESP ----    1788   0.0    4.5   0.0          LOC
84. Ramírez Blanco, Alberto             ESP ----    ----   0.0    4.5   0.0  Sub 12  LOC
85. Sanz Usón, Manuel                   ESP 2161    2201   0.0    4.0   0.0          LOC
86. Alves Santos, José                  ESP ----    ----   0.0    4.0   0.0
87. Suárez López, Juan Manuel           ESP ----    ----   0.0    3.5   0.0
                                                                   1    2    3    4    5    6    7
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rodríguez Yuste, Marcelo            ESP 2243    2241   5.5   46:W 29:D 26:W 22:W 19:W 20:L 18:W
 2. Balsinde Elías, Rolando             ESP 2235    ----   5.0   47:W 31:D 61:W  9:L 29:D 34:W 50:W
 3. Lozano Suárez, Luis Miguel          ESP 2203    2244   6.0   48:+ 30:W 18:W 20:L 24:W 14:W  7:W
 4. Pérez Marco, Ricardo                ESP 2169    2186   5.0   49:W 33:W 19:L 35:W 23:+ 18:L 28:W
 5. Blanco Sánchez, José Fernando       ESP 2166    2182   0.0   50:-   :    :    :    :    :    :
 6. Sanz Usón, Manuel                   ESP 2161    2201   0.0   51:-   :    :    :    :    :    :
 7. Cruz Condori, Alfredo               BOL 2160 f  2188   5.0   52:W 32:W 20:L 31:W 30:W 19:W  3:L
 8. Antón Veiga, Juan Carlos            ESP 2154    2177   5.0   53:W 35:W 23:L 39:W 21:L 37:W 29:W
 9. López de Turiso Sánchez, José Ángel ESP 2153    2178   5.0   54:W 34:W 22:D  2:W 12:L 74:D 30:W
10. Ramos Fernández, Pedro              ESP 2147    2192   4.5   55:+ 36:W 24:L 37:L 40:W 38:D 26:W
11. Coleto Calderón, José Antonio       ESP 2140    2147   4.5   56:W 37:W 38:W 24:W 20:D 12:L 13:L
12. Adán Bermúdez, Sergio               ESP 2137    2170   6.0   58:W 39:W 25:W 23:D  9:W 11:W 20:D
13. Molina Rodríguez, Jorge Luis        ESP 2129    ----   5.5     :  28:W 74:L 36:W 37:W 21:D 11:W
14. Arbunic Castro, Joana               ESP 2118    ----   5.0   44:W 26:D 29:D 38:W 47:W  3:L 31:W
15. García Esteban, Juan Ignacio        ESP 2096    2118   5.0   60:W 38:L 45:W 40:D 57:D 42:W 32:W
16. Alonso Abad, Enrique                ESP 2067    2080   1.5   61:D 21:L 73:W 52:L 60:- 77:-   :
17. Arauz Alonso, Fernando              ESP 2051    2097   4.5   62:L 78:W 46:W 41:W 74:D 22:L 38:W
18. Abul, Qasem                         BAN 2043    ----   5.0   83:W 41:W  3:L 43:W 25:W  4:W  1:L
19. Muñoz Sánchez, Daniel               ESP 2041    2003   5.0   77:W 40:W  4:W 74:W  1:L  7:L 57:W
20. Castejón Caballero, Andrés          ESP 2029    2084   6.0   69:W 43:W  7:W  3:W 11:D  1:W 12:D
21. De Dios Alija, Rafael               ESP 2026    2085   5.0   57:D 16:W 31:D 42:W  8:W 13:D 22:D
22. Tejedor Ariza, Francisco            ESP 2018    2061   5.0   76:W 50:W  9:D  1:L 52:W 17:W 21:D
23. García Dorado, Alberto              ESP 1987    1981   3.5   63:+ 42:W  8:W 12:D  4:- 50:-   :
24. Suárez Uriel, Adrián                ESP 1981    2011   4.0   78:W 51:W 10:W 11:L  3:L 35:W 74:L
25. Maseda Iglesias, Luis               ESP 1963    1986   3.0   59:W 62:W 12:L 44:W 18:L 57:L 33:L
26. Lucas García, Pedro                 ESP 1930    1963   3.5   85:W 14:D  1:L 61:W 50:L 52:W 10:L
27. Ortega Morales, Pedro               ESP 1929    1982   3.0   80:W 74:L 48:W 47:L 44:L 58:L 76:W
28. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido          ESP 1917    1902   4.0   65:W 13:L 47:L 67:W 43:W 39:W  4:L
29. Cobelas Rodríguez, Pilar            ESP 1914    1943   4.0   81:+  1:D 14:D 50:D  2:D 41:W  8:L
30. Martín Mora-Rey, Jorge              ESP 1903    2037   4.0   71:W  3:L 49:W 51:W  7:L 44:W  9:L
31. Montero García, Francisco Javier    ESP 1902    1919   4.0   84:W  2:D 21:D  7:L 45:W 47:W 14:L
32. Gueler Berdasco, Martín             ESP 1887    1891   4.0   72:W  7:L 50:L 65:W 46:W 51:W 15:L
33. García Serrano, José Manuel         ESP 1884    1912   4.5   82:+  4:L 52:D 57:L 78:W 60:W 25:W
34. Díaz Begonte, Manuel                ESP 1875    1912   3.0   87:W  9:L 51:L 69:W 49:W  2:L 45:L
35. Cerrato Torrijos, María             ESP 1869    1888   4.0   86:W  8:L 54:W  4:L 48:W 24:L 46:W
36. Calderón Martín, Antonio            ESP 1867    1915   3.0   67:W 10:L 53:W 13:L 51:L 72:W 47:L
37. Pareja Álvarez, Diego               ESP 1863    1940   4.0   75:+ 11:L 58:W 10:W 13:L  8:L 48:W
38. Benito Alba, Eladio                 ESP 1861    1854   3.5   64:W 15:W 11:L 14:L 53:W 10:D 17:L
39. García-Inés Sánchez, Gustavo        ESP 1845    1758   3.0   68:W 12:L 56:W  8:L 54:W 28:L 49:L
40. Martínez-Villanueva Peláe, Guzmán   ESP 1838    1850   3.0   79:W 19:L 69:W 15:D 10:L 61:D 51:L
41. Blanco Blanco, Jesús                ESP 1824    1860   4.0   66:W 18:L 62:W 17:L 58:W 29:L 53:W
42. Calderón Rojo, Daniel               ESP 1813    1843   3.5   73:W 23:L 76:W 21:L 87:W 15:L 61:D
43. Romero Jaime, Pedro                 ESP 1763    1764   4.0   70:W 20:L 68:W 18:L 28:L 59:W 54:W
44. Pérez Álvarez, Javier               ESP 1728    1849   3.5   14:L 85:W 79:W 25:L 27:W 30:L 58:D
45. Rial Rodríguez, Javier              ESP 1721    1759   4.0   74:L 59:W 15:L 72:W 31:L 67:W 34:W
46. Ródenas Riesco, Alfonso             ESP 1689    1782   3.0    1:L 65:W 17:L 76:W 32:L 70:W 35:L
47. Guerra Arnáez, Manuel               ESP ----    2021   4.0    2:L 80:W 28:W 27:W 14:L 31:L 36:W
48. Galstyan, Armen                     ESP ----    1984   3.0    3:- 71:W 27:L 79:W 35:L 87:W 37:L
49. Fernández Polo, Miguel Ángel        ESP ----    1956   4.0    4:L 84:W 30:L 62:W 34:L 76:W 39:W
50. González Márquez, Jorge             ESP ----    1910   4.5    5:+ 22:L 32:W 29:D 26:W 23:+  2:L
51. Aguado Boto, Laura                  ESP ----    1861   4.0    6:+ 24:L 34:W 30:L 36:W 32:L 40:W
52. Muñoz Entrago, Óscar                ESP ----    1829   2.5    7:L 72:W 33:D 16:W 22:L 26:L 60:L
53. Castejón Chacón, Juan               ESP ----    1820   3.0    8:L 87:W 36:L 68:W 38:L 83:W 41:L
54. Balsinde Montemayor, Pablo          ESP ----    1800   3.0    9:L 67:W 35:L 83:W 39:L 79:W 43:L
55. Debén Gayo, Javier                  ESP ----    1788   0.0   10:-   :    :    :    :    :    :
56. Hevia Feliú, Alejandro              ESP ----    1787   2.0   11:L 64:W 39:L 87:L 61:L 69:W 72:L
57. Madurga López, Ignacio              ESP ----    1778   4.0   21:D 61:L 77:W 33:W 15:D 25:W 19:L
58. Rial Rodríguez, Eduardo             ESP ----    1774   3.5   12:L 86:W 37:L 70:W 41:L 27:W 44:D
59. Jiménez Bote, José                  ESP ----    1755   3.0   25:L 45:L 72:L 77:W 71:W 43:L 79:W
60. Gueler Mosner, Julio                ESP ----    1734   3.5   15:L 79:L 78:D 80:W 16:+ 33:L 52:W
61. Tanarro Alonso, Bernardino          ESP ----    1666   3.5   16:D 57:W  2:L 26:L 56:W 40:D 42:D
62. Peñalba Blasco, Álvaro              ESP ----    1659   2.0   17:W 25:L 41:L 49:L 72:L 73:W   :
63. Suárez López, Juan Manuel           ESP ----    ----   0.0   23:-   :    :    :    :    :    :
64. Renero Fernández, Benito            ESP ----    ----   1.0   38:L 56:L 80:L 84:+   :    :    :
65. García-Mochales Montero, Luis       ESP ----    ----   3.0   28:L 46:L 84:W 32:L 70:L 80:W 83:W
66. Reyero Ibáñez, Jorge                ESP ----    ----   1.0   41:L 69:L 83:L 85:W 76:- 86:- 73:-
67. Bendeña Núñez, Abel                 ESP ----    ----   3.0   36:L 54:L 86:W 28:L 80:W 45:L 87:W
68. Tobalina Souplet, Nicolás           ESP ----    ----   2.0   39:L 83:W 43:L 53:L 79:L 78:L 80:W
69. Antonio Martínez Gil,               ESP ----    ----   1.0   20:L 66:W 40:L 34:L 83:L 56:L 81:L
70. Del Campo Lobo, Joaquín             ESP ----    ----   2.0   43:L 76:L 85:W 58:L 65:W 46:L 86:L
71. Balsinde Montemayor, Lucas          ESP ----    ----   2.0   30:L 48:L 87:L 86:W 59:L 81:L 85:W
72. González Berrendero, Carlos         ESP ----    ----   3.0   32:L 52:L 59:W 45:L 62:W 36:L 56:W
73. Antón Quevedo, Andrea               ESP ----    ----   2.5   42:L 77:D 16:L 78:L 81:W 62:L 66:+
74. Rojas Moros, César                  VEN ----    ----   5.0   45:W 27:W 13:W 19:L 17:D  9:D 24:W
75. Alves Santos, José                  ESP ----    ----   0.0   37:-   :    :    :    :    :    :
76. Andrés Rodríguez, Florencio         ESP ----    ----   2.0   22:L 70:W 42:L 46:L 66:+ 49:L 27:L
77. González-Blanco Biondo, Pedro       ESP ----    ----   2.5   19:L 73:D 57:L 59:L 84:+ 16:+ 78:L
78. Núñez Núñez, Pablo                  ESP ----    ----   3.5   24:L 17:L 60:D 73:W 33:L 68:W 77:W
79. Blanco Fuente, Carlos               ESP ----    ----   2.0   40:L 60:W 44:L 48:L 68:W 54:L 59:L
80. Nevado Catalán, David               ESP ----    ----   1.0   27:L 47:L 64:W 60:L 67:L 65:L 68:L
81. Bachiller Guitián, Eduardo          ESP ----    ----   2.0   29:-   :    :    :  73:L 71:W 69:W
82. Ramírez Blanco, Alberto             ESP ----    ----   0.0   33:-   :    :    :    :    :    :
83. Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto             ESP ----    ----   2.0   18:L 68:L 66:W 54:L 69:W 53:L 65:L
84. Tanarro de las Heras, David         ESP ----    ----   0.0   31:L 49:L 65:L 64:- 77:-   :    :
85. Barría Arbunic, Manuel              ESP ----    ----   1.0   26:L 44:L 70:L 66:L 86:L   :W 71:L
86. Cerrato Torrijos, Javier            ESP ----    ----   3.0   35:L 58:L 67:L 71:L 85:W 66:+ 70:W
87. Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo           ESP ----    ----   2.0   34:L 53:L 71:W 56:W 42:L 48:L 67:L
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rodríguez Yuste, Marcelo            ESP 2243    2241
 2. Balsinde Elías, Rolando             ESP 2235    ----
 3. Lozano Suárez, Luis Miguel          ESP 2203    2244          LOC
 4. Pérez Marco, Ricardo                ESP 2169    2186
 5. Blanco Sánchez, José Fernando       ESP 2166    2182          LOC
 6. Sanz Usón, Manuel                   ESP 2161    2201          LOC
 7. Cruz Condori, Alfredo               BOL 2160 f  2188
 8. Antón Veiga, Juan Carlos            ESP 2154    2177
 9. López de Turiso Sánchez, José Ángel ESP 2153    2178
10. Ramos Fernández, Pedro              ESP 2147    2192          LOC
11. Coleto Calderón, José Antonio       ESP 2140    2147
12. Adán Bermúdez, Sergio               ESP 2137    2170  Sub 16
13. Molina Rodríguez, Jorge Luis        ESP 2129    ----  Sup 55
14. Arbunic Castro, Joana               ESP 2118    ----
15. García Esteban, Juan Ignacio        ESP 2096    2118  Sup 55
16. Alonso Abad, Enrique                ESP 2067    2080
17. Arauz Alonso, Fernando              ESP 2051    2097  Sub 18
18. Abul, Qasem                         BAN 2043    ----
19. Muñoz Sánchez, Daniel               ESP 2041    2003          LOC
20. Castejón Caballero, Andrés          ESP 2029    2084  Sub 16
21. De Dios Alija, Rafael               ESP 2026    2085          LOC
22. Tejedor Ariza, Francisco            ESP 2018    2061  Sub 16
23. García Dorado, Alberto              ESP 1987    1981
24. Suárez Uriel, Adrián                ESP 1981    2011  Sub 14
25. Maseda Iglesias, Luis               ESP 1963    1986
26. Lucas García, Pedro                 ESP 1930    1963
27. Ortega Morales, Pedro               ESP 1929    1982  Sub 55
28. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido          ESP 1917    1902          LOC
29. Cobelas Rodríguez, Pilar            ESP 1914    1943  Sup 55
30. Martín Mora-Rey, Jorge              ESP 1903    2037          LOC
31. Montero García, Francisco Javier    ESP 1902    1919          LOC
32. Gueler Berdasco, Martín             ESP 1887    1891          LOC
33. García Serrano, José Manuel         ESP 1884    1912
34. Díaz Begonte, Manuel                ESP 1875    1912  Sup 55
35. Cerrato Torrijos, María             ESP 1869    1888  Sub 14
36. Calderón Martín, Antonio            ESP 1867    1915  Sup 55
37. Pareja Álvarez, Diego               ESP 1863    1940  Sub 16
38. Benito Alba, Eladio                 ESP 1861    1854  Sup 55
39. García-Inés Sánchez, Gustavo        ESP 1845    1758  Sup 55
40. Martínez-Villanueva Peláe, Guzmán   ESP 1838    1850  Sub 16
41. Blanco Blanco, Jesús                ESP 1824    1860  Sup 55
42. Calderón Rojo, Daniel               ESP 1813    1843  Sub 16
43. Romero Jaime, Pedro                 ESP 1763    1764
44. Pérez Álvarez, Javier               ESP 1728    1849
45. Rial Rodríguez, Javier              ESP 1721    1759  Sub 16
46. Ródenas Riesco, Alfonso             ESP 1689    1782
47. Guerra Arnáez, Manuel               ESP ----    2021  Sup 55  LOC
48. Galstyan, Armen                     ESP ----    1984          LOC
49. Fernández Polo, Miguel Ángel        ESP ----    1956          LOC
50. González Márquez, Jorge             ESP ----    1910          LOC
51. Aguado Boto, Laura                  ESP ----    1861  Sup 55
52. Muñoz Entrago, Óscar                ESP ----    1829          LOC
53. Castejón Chacón, Juan               ESP ----    1820
54. Balsinde Montemayor, Pablo          ESP ----    1800  Sub 12
55. Debén Gayo, Javier                  ESP ----    1788          LOC
56. Hevia Feliú, Alejandro              ESP ----    1787  Sub 14  LOC
57. Madurga López, Ignacio              ESP ----    1778  Sub 14
58. Rial Rodríguez, Eduardo             ESP ----    1774  Sub 12
59. Jiménez Bote, José                  ESP ----    1755          LOC
60. Gueler Mosner, Julio                ESP ----    1734          LOC
61. Tanarro Alonso, Bernardino          ESP ----    1666          LOC
62. Peñalba Blasco, Álvaro              ESP ----    1659
63. Suárez López, Juan Manuel           ESP ----    ----
64. Renero Fernández, Benito            ESP ----    ----          LOC
65. García-Mochales Montero, Luis       ESP ----    ----  Sub 14  LOC
66. Reyero Ibáñez, Jorge                ESP ----    ----  Sub 12  LOC
67. Bendeña Núñez, Abel                 ESP ----    ----  Sub 16  LOC
68. Tobalina Souplet, Nicolás           ESP ----    ----  Sub 16  LOC
69. Antonio Martínez Gil,               ESP ----    ----  Sub 12  LOC
70. Del Campo Lobo, Joaquín             ESP ----    ----  Sub 10
71. Balsinde Montemayor, Lucas          ESP ----    ----  Sub 10
72. González Berrendero, Carlos         ESP ----    ----          LOC
73. Antón Quevedo, Andrea               ESP ----    ----  Sub 08
74. Rojas Moros, César                  VEN ----    ----
75. Alves Santos, José                  ESP ----    ----
76. Andrés Rodríguez, Florencio         ESP ----    ----  Sup 55
77. González-Blanco Biondo, Pedro       ESP ----    ----  Sub 10
78. Núñez Núñez, Pablo                  ESP ----    ----  Sup 55  LOC
79. Blanco Fuente, Carlos               ESP ----    ----  Sub 12  LOC
80. Nevado Catalán, David               ESP ----    ----  Sub 12  LOC
81. Bachiller Guitián, Eduardo          ESP ----    ----  Sub 10
82. Ramírez Blanco, Alberto             ESP ----    ----  Sub 12  LOC
83. Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto             ESP ----    ----  Sub 10
84. Tanarro de las Heras, David         ESP ----    ----  Sub 14  LOC
85. Barría Arbunic, Manuel              ESP ----    ----  Sub 08
86. Cerrato Torrijos, Javier            ESP ----    ----  Sub 08
87. Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo           ESP ----    ----  Sub 08