Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

2. Torneo Infantil San Viator 2008
2. Torneo Infantil San Viator 2008
Madrid (España)
01.06.2008
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Página oficial
moviendoficha@hotmail.com
Tel: 652 646 560 / 635 984 450

MadridMadridEspaña


 1. Arribas Lopez, Angel             ESP 2290 f  ----   6.5   0.0  32.5  U16     1º Cadete
 2. Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio         ESP 2234    ----   6.0   0.0  34.0  U16     2º Cadete
 3. Vazquez Torres, Adrian           ESP 1983    ----   6.0   0.0  32.0  U14     1º Infantil
 4. Madurga Lopez, Ignacio           ESP 1644    ----   5.5   0.0  32.0  U14     2º Infantil
 5. Martin Duque, Jesus              ESP 1646    ----   5.0   0.0  32.5  U12     1º Alevín
 6. Muñoz Campillejo, Javier         ESP ----    ----   5.0   0.0  30.5  U16     3º Cadete
 7. Martín García, Guillermo         ESP ----    1760   5.0   0.0  29.5  U12     2º Alevín
 8. De La Esperanza Martín, Alberto  ESP ----    1520   5.0   0.0  29.0  U14     3º Infantil
 9. Hevia Feliú, Alejandro           ESP ----    1787   5.0   0.0  29.0  U14
10. Suarez Uriel, Adrian             ESP 1981    ----   5.0   0.0  28.0  U14
11. Gutiérrez Mordini, Pablo         ESP ----    ----   5.0   0.0  28.0  U14
12. Kalinovsky, Martin               UKR 1594    ----   5.0   0.0  27.5  U12     3º Alevín
13. Alcalá Valverde, Víctor          ESP ----    ----   5.0   0.0  25.0  U12
14. Fernandez Lledo, Javier          ESP 1858    ----   4.5   0.5  29.0  U14
15. García Burguillo, Javier         ESP 1732    ----   4.5   0.5  29.0  U12
16. Takvor Mena, Samuel              ESP ----    1670   4.0   0.0  34.0  U12
17. Llorente Gonzalez, Jose L.       ESP 1572    ----   4.0   0.0  29.5  U14
18. Martínez Gómez, Ana María        ESP ----    1772   4.0   0.0  29.5  U16
19. Pérez Romana, David              ESP ----    1750   4.0   0.0  28.5  U12
20. Martínez Gómez, Elena            ESP ----    1792   4.0   0.0  28.5  U14
21. Montoya Pecurul Marc             ESP ----    ----   4.0   0.0  28.0  U12
22. Martín García Serrano Álvaro     ESP ----    ----   4.0   0.0  26.5  U12
23. Gómez Casales Eduardo            ESP ----    ----   4.0   0.0  23.5  U12
24. Sánchez Romeralo Jaime           ESP ----    ----   4.0   0.0  23.0  U12
25. Seseña Baquero Raúl              ESP ----    ----   4.0   0.0  22.5  U14
26. Martínez López Jorge             ESP ----    ----   4.0   0.0  22.5  U12
27. Montero León Noel                ESP ----    ----   4.0   0.0  21.5  U12
28. Rodríguez Domínguez Carolina     ESP ----    ----   4.0   0.0  20.5  U12
29. Sánchez García David             ESP ----    ----   3.5   0.0  26.0  U12
30. Gras Tirado Ángel                ESP ----    ----   3.5   0.0  21.5  U12 1º Moviendo Ficha
31. Blanco Montes Jorge              ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  31.0  U14
32. Rodríguez Domínguez Julia        ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  27.0  U14
33. Madero Aparicio Sergio           ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  26.5  U12
34. Rosco Borrellas Philippe         ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  25.0  U14
35. Villaluenga Collado Álvaro       ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  23.5  U12
36. Casal Molero Sergio              ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  23.0  U12
37. Guellaf Morales Rubén            ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  23.0  U12
38. Momblán Cortijo Clemente         ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  23.0  U12
39. Palao Pinedo Néstor              ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  23.0  U12
40. Alda Checa Ignacio               ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  22.5  U12
41. Herranz López Jorge              ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  21.5  U12
42. Cordero Rodríguez Carlos         ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  21.0  U12
43. Núñez Martín Marina              ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  19.0  U12
44. Menayo Méndez Gonzalo            ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  19.0  U12
45. Collado Pérez Laura              ESP ----    ----   2.5   0.5  20.5  U12
46. Alonso De Celada Asensio Guiller ESP ----    ----   2.5   0.5  20.0  U12
47. Pastor Martínez Javier           ESP ----    ----   2.0   0.0  21.0  U12
48. Muñoz Perera Álvaro              ESP ----    ----   2.0   0.0  20.0  U12
49. Carmena Nielfa Ruben             ESP ----    ----   2.0   0.0  19.0  U12
50. Ballesteros Chimeno Víctor       ESP ----    ----   2.0   0.0  18.5  U12
51. Barrueco García Andrés           ESP ----    ----   2.0   0.0  18.5  U12
52. Fanego Dacosta Adrián            ESP ----    ----   2.0   0.0  18.5  U12
53. Rodríguez Tabanera Carlos        ESP ----    ----   2.0   0.0  17.5  U12
54. De La Madriz Prieto María        ESP ----    ----   2.0   0.0  16.0  U12
55. Guerrero González Víctor         ESP ----    ----   1.0   0.0  22.0  U12
56. Zarzoso Moreno David             ESP ----    ----   1.0   0.0  21.0  U12
57. Jorge Espejo Marina              ESP ----    ----   1.0   0.0  18.0  U12
 1. Arribas Lopez, Angel             ESP 2290 f  ----
 2. Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio         ESP 2234    ----
 3. Vazquez Torres, Adrian           ESP 1983    ----
 4. Suarez Uriel, Adrian             ESP 1981    ----
 5. Fernandez Lledo, Javier          ESP 1858    ----
 6. Martin Duque, Jesus              ESP 1646    ----
 7. Madurga Lopez, Ignacio           ESP 1644    ----
 8. Llorente Gonzalez, Jose L.       ESP 1572    ----
 9. Pérez Romana, David              ESP ----    1750
10. Takvor Mena, Samuel              ESP ----    1670
11. Kalinovsky, Martin               UKR 1594    ----
12. De La Esperanza Martín, Alberto  ESP ----    1520
13. Seseña Baquero Raúl              ESP ----    ----
14. Martínez Gómez, Ana María        ESP ----    1772
15. Muñoz Campillejo, Javier         ESP ----    ----
16. Hevia Feliú, Alejandro           ESP ----    1787
17. Rosco Borrellas Philippe         ESP ----    ----
18. Blanco Montes Jorge              ESP ----    ----
19. Gutiérrez Mordini, Pablo         ESP ----    ----
20. Martínez Gómez, Elena            ESP ----    1792
21. Rodríguez Domínguez Julia        ESP ----    ----
22. Ballesteros Chimeno Víctor       ESP ----    ----
23. Barrueco García Andrés           ESP ----    ----
24. Carmena Nielfa Ruben             ESP ----    ----
25. Casal Molero Sergio              ESP ----    ----
26. Collado Pérez Laura              ESP ----    ----
27. Fanego Dacosta Adrián            ESP ----    ----
28. García Burguillo, Javier         ESP 1732    ----
29. Guerrero González Víctor         ESP ----    ----
30. Gómez Casales Eduardo            ESP ----    ----
31. Madero Aparicio Sergio           ESP ----    ----
32. Martín García Serrano Álvaro     ESP ----    ----
33. Muñoz Perera Álvaro              ESP ----    ----
34. Núñez Martín Marina              ESP ----    ----
35. Sánchez García David             ESP ----    ----
36. Sánchez Romeralo Jaime           ESP ----    ----
37. Alcalá Valverde, Víctor          ESP ----    ----
38. Alda Checa Ignacio               ESP ----    ----
39. Alonso De Celada Asensio Guiller ESP ----    ----
40. Cordero Rodríguez Carlos         ESP ----    ----
41. De La Madriz Prieto María        ESP ----    ----
42. Gras Tirado Ángel                ESP ----    ----
43. Guellaf Morales Rubén            ESP ----    ----
44. Herranz López Jorge              ESP ----    ----
45. Jorge Espejo Marina              ESP ----    ----
46. Martín García, Guillermo         ESP ----    1760
47. Martínez López Jorge             ESP ----    ----
48. Menayo Méndez Gonzalo            ESP ----    ----
49. Momblán Cortijo Clemente         ESP ----    ----
50. Montero León Noel                ESP ----    ----
51. Montoya Pecurul Marc             ESP ----    ----
52. Palao Pinedo Néstor              ESP ----    ----
53. Pastor Martínez Javier           ESP ----    ----
54. Rodríguez Domínguez Carolina     ESP ----    ----
55. Rodríguez Tabanera Carlos        ESP ----    ----
56. Villaluenga Collado Álvaro       ESP ----    ----
57. Zarzoso Moreno David             ESP ----    ----
 1. Hernández Mateo Borja            ESP ----    ----   7.0   30.5  1º Benjamín
 2. Bermejo Delgado Javier           ESP ----    ----   6.0   29.0  2º Benjamín
 3. Álvarez Domínguez Pablo          ESP ----    ----   6.0   27.0  3º Benjamín
 4. Moreno Martín Víctor             ESP ----    ----   5.5   29.0
 5. Bernal Navarrete Marcelo         ESP ----    ----   5.0   33.0
 6. Jiménez González Héctor          ESP ----    ----   5.0   30.5
 7. Miguéns Mata José Luis           ESP ----    ----   5.0   30.5
 8. Rodríguez Alonso Marcos          ESP ----    ----   5.0   23.0
 9. Gutiérrez Mordini Susana         ESP ----    ----   5.0   23.0
10. Corredera Aldazábal Pablo        ESP ----    ----   4.5   32.0
11. Arribas López Sara               ESP ----    ----   4.5   30.5
12. Martín García Lucas              ESP ----    ----   4.5   24.0
13. Casal Molero Daniel              ESP ----    ----   4.5   24.0
14. Rubio Recio Fernando             ESP ----    ----   4.5   22.0
15. Pérez Romana José Manuel         ESP ----    ----   4.0   34.0
16. Rodríguez Domínguez Jaime        ESP ----    ----   4.0   31.5
17. Herrero Fradejas Samuel          ESP ----    ----   4.0   28.5
18. De La Cruz León Francisco Javier ESP ----    ----   4.0   28.0
19. Robles Domínguez Adrián          ESP ----    ----   4.0   27.5
20. Aragón Herrero Sergio            ESP ----    ----   4.0   27.5
21. Llorente González Begoña         ESP ----    ----   4.0   27.5
22. Pérez Mondéjar Ádler             ESP ----    ----   4.0   27.0
23. Robles Huerta Daniel             ESP ----    ----   4.0   27.0
24. Buj Mancha Álvaro                ESP ----    ----   4.0   26.0
25. Santos Anguix Pablo              ESP ----    ----   4.0   25.5
26. Velasco Sánchez Daniel           ESP ----    ----   4.0   24.0
27. Pérez Romana Jesús               ESP ----    ----   3.5   23.0
28. Núñez Pedregosa Juan José        ESP ----    ----   3.5   22.0
29. Martínez Parra Raúl              ESP ----    ----   3.0   27.0
30. Layunta Ibáñez Álvaro            ESP ----    ----   3.0   25.5
31. Fanego Dacosta David             ESP ----    ----   3.0   25.0
32. Lage García Juan                 ESP ----    ----   3.0   24.5
33. Caramés Moyano Iván              ESP ----    ----   3.0   24.5
34. Lobo Ocaña Miguel                ESP ----    ----   3.0   23.0
35. Zarzoso Moreno Sara              ESP ----    ----   3.0   21.5
36. Buj Mancha Gonzalo               ESP ----    ----   3.0   21.0
37. Sobrino González De La Higuera L ESP ----    ----   3.0   21.0
38. Pérez Lara Fernando              ESP ----    ----   3.0   18.5
39. Medina De Vega Lidia             ESP ----    ----   3.0   18.0
40. Santiago De La Casa Nacho        ESP ----    ----   2.5   26.5
41. Feliciano Muñoz David            ESP ----    ----   2.5   26.0
42. Tiki Arthur                      ESP ----    ----   2.5   25.0
43. Muñoz Perera Laura               ESP ----    ----   2.5   22.5
44. Venero Rábano Paula              ESP ----    ----   2.5   22.0
45. Delgado Martín Raúl              ESP ----    ----   2.5   20.5
46. Vindel Corchado Paula            ESP ----    ----   2.5   20.0
47. Pérez Lara Paula                 ESP ----    ----   2.5   20.0
48. Jorge Espejo Lucas               ESP ----    ----   2.5   19.5
49. Sarabia Rodríguez Claudia        ESP ----    ----   2.0   22.5
50. Leal Prudencio Raúl              ESP ----    ----   2.0   21.5
51. Martínez Muñoz David             ESP ----    ----   1.5   20.5
52. Cruz Escribano Aníbal            ESP ----    ----   1.5   20.0
53. Ludeña Angelo Gabriel            ESP ----    ----   1.5   20.0
54. Venero Rábano Nuria              ESP ----    ----   0.0   22.5
55. Pérez Rubio Fernando             ESP ----    ----   0.0   21.0
 1. De La Cruz León Francisco Javier ESP ----    ----
 2. Fanego Dacosta David             ESP ----    ----
 3. Jiménez González Héctor          ESP ----    ----
 4. Llorente González Begoña         ESP ----    ----
 5. Moreno Martín Víctor             ESP ----    ----
 6. Pérez Romana José Manuel         ESP ----    ----
 7. Álvarez Domínguez Pablo          ESP ----    ----
 8. Arribas López Sara               ESP ----    ----
 9. Bermejo Delgado Javier           ESP ----    ----
10. Corredera Aldazábal Pablo        ESP ----    ----
11. Delgado Martín Raúl              ESP ----    ----
12. Gutiérrez Mordini Susana         ESP ----    ----
13. Hernández Mateo Borja            ESP ----    ----
14. Lage García Juan                 ESP ----    ----
15. Layunta Ibáñez Álvaro            ESP ----    ----
16. Martínez Parra Raúl              ESP ----    ----
17. Medina De Vega Lidia             ESP ----    ----
18. Pérez Lara Fernando              ESP ----    ----
19. Pérez Lara Paula                 ESP ----    ----
20. Pérez Rubio Fernando             ESP ----    ----
21. Robles Domínguez Adrián          ESP ----    ----
22. Rodríguez Alonso Marcos          ESP ----    ----
23. Rodríguez Domínguez Jaime        ESP ----    ----
24. Rubio Recio Fernando             ESP ----    ----
25. Santos Anguix Pablo              ESP ----    ----
26. Tiki Arthur                      ESP ----    ----
27. Velasco Sánchez Daniel           ESP ----    ----
28. Zarzoso Moreno Sara              ESP ----    ----
29. Aragón Herrero Sergio            ESP ----    ----
30. Bernal Navarrete Marcelo         ESP ----    ----
31. Buj Mancha Álvaro                ESP ----    ----
32. Caramés Moyano Iván              ESP ----    ----
33. Casal Molero Daniel              ESP ----    ----
34. Feliciano Muñoz David            ESP ----    ----
35. Jorge Espejo Lucas               ESP ----    ----
36. Lobo Ocaña Miguel                ESP ----    ----
37. Ludeña Angelo Gabriel            ESP ----    ----
38. Martínez Muñoz David             ESP ----    ----
39. Miguéns Mata José Luis           ESP ----    ----
40. Robles Huerta Daniel             ESP ----    ----
41. Sarabia Rodríguez Claudia        ESP ----    ----
42. Vindel Corchado Paula            ESP ----    ----
43. Cruz Escribano Aníbal            ESP ----    ----
44. Herrero Fradejas Samuel          ESP ----    ----
45. Leal Prudencio Raúl              ESP ----    ----
46. Martín García Lucas              ESP ----    ----
47. Muñoz Perera Laura               ESP ----    ----
48. Núñez Pedregosa Juan José        ESP ----    ----
49. Pérez Mondéjar Ádler             ESP ----    ----
50. Pérez Romana Jesús               ESP ----    ----
51. Santiago De La Casa Nacho        ESP ----    ----
52. Sobrino González De La Higuera L ESP ----    ----
53. Venero Rábano Nuria              ESP ----    ----
54. Venero Rábano Paula              ESP ----    ----
55. Buj Mancha Gonzalo               ESP ----    ----