Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

9. Open Internacional Club Ajedrez Villaverde 2008 Villaverde (España)
30.06 - 10.07.2008
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Organización: Club Ajedrez Villaverde
Página oficial
clubajedrezvillaverde@yahoo.es
Tel: 660 902 646

MadridMadridEspaña


 1. Alarcia Astiz, Carlos         ESP 2191    2188    6.5   31.0  41.5  33,00
 2. Vega Gomez, Francisco Borja   ESP 2150    2174    6.0   32.5  43.0  28,00
 3. Esteve Sanchez, Sergio        ESP 2034    2061    6.0   27.5  35.5  24,75
 4. Gago Padreny, Ignacio         ESP 2154    2168    5.5   31.0  41.0  27,00
 5. Garcia Diaz, Victor           ESP 2088    2064    5.5   29.5  39.5  19,00
 6. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel   ESP 2153    2178    5.5   29.0  36.0  19,50
 7. Adan Bermudez, Sergio         ESP 2137    2170    5.5   27.5  37.0  22,25
 8. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus       ESP 2079    2095    5.5   27.5  36.0  22,75
 9. Nieto De La Cruz, Julio       ESP 1857    1968    5.5   25.5  33.0  21,50
10. Suarez Uriel, Adrian          ESP 1981    2011    5.0   25.5  34.0  19,75
11. Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis    ESP 1776    1836    5.0   24.0  32.5  17,00
12. Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez, G ESP 1838    1850    5.0   22.0  30.5  16,00
13. Prada Lopez, M Angel          ESP 2184    2203    4.5   31.5  42.0  20,25
14. Vazquez Torres, Adrian        ESP 1983    2017    4.5   29.5  38.0  19,50
15. Caballero Gallego, Luis       ESP 1874    1969    4.5   27.0  36.0  17,50
16. Tejedor Ariza, Francisco      ESP 2018    2061    4.5   25.0  34.0  16,00
17. Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio  ESP 1929    1940    4.5   23.0  31.5  16,00
18. Calderon Rojo, Borja          ESP 1891    1880    4.5   23.0  31.0  11,25
19. Madurga Lopez, Ignacio        ESP 1644    1778    4.0   28.0  37.5  17,25
20. Lopez Andujar Ocana, Antonio  ESP 2167    2191    4.0   27.5  36.5  16,75
21. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo     ESP 1831    1904    4.0   26.5  34.5  14,00
22. Avendano Mateos, Jose         ESP 1882    1894    4.0   25.0  33.5  14,00
23. Gutierrez Garcia, Alberto     ESP 1787    1803    4.0   24.5  32.5  12,75
24. Gomez Ferrer, Jesus           ESP 2017    2018    4.0   23.5  32.0  12,50
25. Fernandez Fernandez, Jose A   ESP 1899    1900    4.0   23.0  30.5   8,50
26. Guisado Gomez, Francisco      ESP ----    1860    4.0   22.0  30.5  13,50
27. Perez Cameselle, Francisco    ESP 1976    1979    4.0   21.0  28.5  13,25
28. Vazquez Moreno, Luis          ESP 1736    1793    3.5   24.0  29.5   8,50
29. Martinez Miura, Enrique       ESP 1761    1810    3.5   21.0  29.5   9,00
30. Calderon Rojo, Daniel         ESP 1813    1843    3.5   20.0  27.5   7,50
31. Cardena Contreras, Javier     ESP 1914    1964    3.0   22.5  30.5   8,00
32. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel  ESP 1791    1820    3.0   20.5  28.0   8,00
33. Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos   ESP ----    1739    3.0   20.5  27.0  10,00
34. Calderon Martin, Antonio      ESP 1867    1915    3.0   19.5  27.0   6,75
35. Mora Garcia-Lomas, Gabriel    ESP ----    1575    3.0   18.5  25.0   6,00
36. Rodriguez Centenera, Sara     ESP 1674    1757    3.0   18.5  24.0   5,00
37. Abalos San Jose, Belen        ESP ----    1863    2.5   23.5  31.0   8,00
38. Galan Lorenzo, Jacinto        ESP ----    1793    2.5   19.5  24.5   3,50
39. Zuazua Conde, Iván Javier     ESP ----    ----    2.5   18.5  25.0   5,75
40. Roldan Garcia, Angel          ESP ----    ----    2.5   17.5  23.0   1,75
41. Penaranda Grilo, Juan Carlos  ESP 1938    2026    2.0   24.0  32.5   2,50
42. Romera Rodriguez, Miguel      ESP 1652    1628    1.5   20.5  26.0   0,50
43. Tobar Quiñones, Jose Pablo    ESP 1875    1878    1.5   19.5  27.0   4,25
44. Garcia Lopez, Fernando        ESP 1798    1797    1.0   17.0  23.0   4,00

Ronda 1

1. Caballero Gallego, Luis - Alarcia Astiz, Carlos 0-1 2. Prada Lopez, M Angel - Nieto De La Cruz, Julio 1-0 3. Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez, G - Lopez Andujar Ocana, Antonio 0-1 4. Gago Padreny, Ignacio - Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo 1-0 5. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 6. Adan Bermudez, Sergio - Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel 1-0 7. Gutierrez Garcia, Alberto - Garcia Diaz, Victor 0-1 8. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis 1-0 9. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Esteve Sanchez, Sergio 0-1 10. Tejedor Ariza, Francisco - Vazquez Moreno, Luis 1-0 11. Rodriguez Centenera, Sara - Gomez Ferrer, Jesus 0-1 12. Vazquez Torres, Adrian - Romera Rodriguez, Miguel 1-0 13. Madurga Lopez, Ignacio - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 1-0 14. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Abalos San Jose, Belen 0-1 15. Guisado Gomez, Francisco - Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio 1-0 16. Cardena Contreras, Javier - Galan Lorenzo, Jacinto 1-0 17. Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos - Fernandez Fernandez, Jose A 0-1 18. Avendano Mateos, Jose - Mora Garcia-Lomas, Gabriel 1-0 19. Roldan Garcia, Angel - Tobar Quiñones, Jose Pablo 1/2 20. Zuazua Conde, Iván Javier - Bye 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Alarcia Astiz, Carlos - Tejedor Ariza, Francisco 1-0 2. Gomez Ferrer, Jesus - Prada Lopez, M Angel 0-1 3. Lopez Andujar Ocana, Antonio - Vazquez Torres, Adrian 0-1 4. Cardena Contreras, Javier - Gago Padreny, Ignacio 0-1 5. Avendano Mateos, Jose - Adan Bermudez, Sergio 0-1 6. Garcia Diaz, Victor - Madurga Lopez, Ignacio 1-0 7. Abalos San Jose, Belen - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 0-1 8. Esteve Sanchez, Sergio - Zuazua Conde, Iván Javier 1-0 9. Vega Gomez, Francisco B - Guisado Gomez, Francisco 1-0 10. Tobar Quiñones, Jose Pablo - Penaranda Grilo, Juan Carlos 0-1 11. Calderon Martin, Antonio - Calderon Rojo, Borja 1/2 12. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Calderon Rojo, Daniel 1/2 13. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 0-1 14. Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Gutierrez Garcia, Alberto 1/2 15. Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis - Caballero Gallego, Luis 0-1 16. Nieto De La Cruz, Julio - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1-0 17. Vazquez Moreno, Luis - Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez, G 0-1 18. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Rodriguez Centenera, Sara 1-0 19. Romera Rodriguez, Miguel - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1-0 20. Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos - Bye 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Adan Bermudez, Sergio - Alarcia Astiz, Carlos 0-1 2. Prada Lopez, M Angel - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 1-0 3. Gago Padreny, Ignacio - Esteve Sanchez, Sergio 1-0 4. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Vazquez Torres, Adrian 1/2 5. Penaranda Grilo, Juan Carlos - Vega Gomez, Francisco B 0-1 6. Fernandez Fernandez, Jose A - Lopez Andujar Ocana, Antonio 0-1 7. Tejedor Ariza, Francisco - Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo 0-1 8. Romera Rodriguez, Miguel - Gomez Ferrer, Jesus 0-1 9. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos 1/2 10. Madurga Lopez, Ignacio - Cardena Contreras, Javier 1-0 11. Guisado Gomez, Francisco - Avendano Mateos, Jose 0-1 12. Caballero Gallego, Luis - Abalos San Jose, Belen 1-0 13. Zuazua Conde, Iván Javier - Nieto De La Cruz, Julio 0-1 14. Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez, G - Roldan Garcia, Angel 1-0 15. Gutierrez Garcia, Alberto - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 0-1 16. Galan Lorenzo, Jacinto - Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio 0-1 17. Mora Garcia-Lomas, Gabriel - Tobar Quiñones, Jose Pablo 0-1 18. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Vazquez Moreno, Luis 0-1 19. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel 1/2 20. Rodriguez Centenera, Sara - Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Alarcia Astiz, Carlos - Prada Lopez, M Angel 1-0 2. Vazquez Torres, Adrian - Gago Padreny, Ignacio 1/2 3. Vega Gomez, Francisco B - Garcia Diaz, Victor 1/2 4. Lopez Andujar Ocana, Antonio - Avendano Mateos, Jose 1-0 5. Nieto De La Cruz, Julio - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1-0 6. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Adan Bermudez, Sergio 0-1 7. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Caballero Gallego, Luis 1-0 8. Esteve Sanchez, Sergio - Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez, G 1-0 9. Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Madurga Lopez, Ignacio 1/2 10. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Calderon Martin, Antonio 1-0 11. Tobar Quiñones, Jose Pablo - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 0-1 12. Calderon Rojo, Daniel - Fernandez Fernandez, Jose A 0-1 13. Calderon Rojo, Borja - Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos 1-0 14. Abalos San Jose, Belen - Tejedor Ariza, Francisco 0-1 15. Roldan Garcia, Angel - Cardena Contreras, Javier 0-1 16. Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis - Romera Rodriguez, Miguel 1-0 17. Vazquez Moreno, Luis - Guisado Gomez, Francisco 1/2 18. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel - Zuazua Conde, Iván Javier 1-0 19. Galan Lorenzo, Jacinto - Gutierrez Garcia, Alberto - + 20. Mora Garcia-Lomas, Gabriel - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1-0 21. Rodriguez Centenera, Sara - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Gago Padreny, Ignacio - Alarcia Astiz, Carlos 1/2 2. Prada Lopez, M Angel - Esteve Sanchez, Sergio 1/2 3. Garcia Diaz, Victor - Lopez Andujar Ocana, Antonio 1-0 4. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Vega Gomez, Francisco B 0-1 5. Adan Bermudez, Sergio - Vazquez Torres, Adrian 1-0 6. Gomez Ferrer, Jesus - Nieto De La Cruz, Julio 1/2 7. Fernandez Fernandez, Jose A - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 0-1 8. Madurga Lopez, Ignacio - Calderon Rojo, Borja 1-0 9. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Tejedor Ariza, Francisco 1/2 10. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo 1-0 11. Avendano Mateos, Jose - Penaranda Grilo, Juan Carlos + - 12. Caballero Gallego, Luis - Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio 1/2 13. Cardena Contreras, Javier - Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis 0-1 14. Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez, G - Tobar Quiñones, Jose Pablo 1-0 15. Calderon Martin, Antonio - Gutierrez Garcia, Alberto 0-1 16. Guisado Gomez, Francisco - Calderon Rojo, Daniel 1-0 17. Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos - Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel 1/2 18. Vazquez Moreno, Luis - Rodriguez Centenera, Sara 1-0 19. Zuazua Conde, Iván Javier - Abalos San Jose, Belen 0-1 20. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Roldan Garcia, Angel 1-0 21. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Galan Lorenzo, Jacinto 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Alarcia Astiz, Carlos - Vega Gomez, Francisco B 1/2 2. Adan Bermudez, Sergio - Gago Padreny, Ignacio 0-1 3. Esteve Sanchez, Sergio - Madurga Lopez, Ignacio 1-0 4. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Nieto De La Cruz, Julio 1-0 5. Lopez Andujar Ocana, Antonio - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1/2 6. Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 7. Avendano Mateos, Jose - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 0-1 8. Vazquez Torres, Adrian - Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez, G 1-0 9. Calderon Rojo, Borja - Gomez Ferrer, Jesus 1-0 10. Tejedor Ariza, Francisco - Guisado Gomez, Francisco 1-0 11. Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Vazquez Moreno, Luis 1-0 12. Gutierrez Garcia, Alberto - Caballero Gallego, Luis 0-1 13. Abalos San Jose, Belen - Cardena Contreras, Javier 0-1 14. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos 1-0 15. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel - Mora Garcia-Lomas, Gabriel 1-0 16. Tobar Quiñones, Jose Pablo - Martinez Miura, Enrique 0-1 17. Romera Rodriguez, Miguel - Calderon Martin, Antonio - + 18. Calderon Rojo, Daniel - Galan Lorenzo, Jacinto 0-1 19. Zuazua Conde, Iván Javier - Rodriguez Centenera, Sara 0-1 20. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Bye 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Garcia Diaz, Victor - Alarcia Astiz, Carlos 0-1 2. Gago Padreny, Ignacio - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 1/2 3. Vega Gomez, Francisco B - Esteve Sanchez, Sergio 1/2 4. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Prada Lopez, M Angel 1-0 5. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Adan Bermudez, Sergio 1/2 6. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Vazquez Torres, Adrian 1/2 7. Caballero Gallego, Luis - Lopez Andujar Ocana, Antonio 1/2 8. Madurga Lopez, Ignacio - Tejedor Ariza, Francisco 0-1 9. Nieto De La Cruz, Julio - Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio 1-0 10. Cardena Contreras, Javier - Calderon Rojo, Borja 0-1 11. Gomez Ferrer, Jesus - Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo 1/2 12. Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez, G - Fernandez Fernandez, Jose A 1-0 13. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel - Avendano Mateos, Jose 0-1 14. Vazquez Moreno, Luis - Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis 0-1 15. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Calderon Martin, Antonio 1-0 16. Galan Lorenzo, Jacinto - Gutierrez Garcia, Alberto 0-1 17. Guisado Gomez, Francisco - Abalos San Jose, Belen 1/2 18. Rodriguez Centenera, Sara - Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos 1/2 19. Roldan Garcia, Angel - Mora Garcia-Lomas, Gabriel 0-1 20. Calderon Rojo, Daniel - Tobar Quiñones, Jose Pablo + - 21. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Zuazua Conde, Iván Javier 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Alarcia Astiz, Carlos - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1/2 2. Vega Gomez, Francisco B - Gago Padreny, Ignacio 1-0 3. Esteve Sanchez, Sergio - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 1-0 4. Tejedor Ariza, Francisco - Adan Bermudez, Sergio 0-1 5. Vazquez Torres, Adrian - Garcia Diaz, Victor 0-1 6. Calderon Rojo, Borja - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 0-1 7. Lopez Andujar Ocana, Antonio - Nieto De La Cruz, Julio 0-1 8. Prada Lopez, M Angel - Caballero Gallego, Luis 1/2 9. Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1-0 10. Avendano Mateos, Jose - Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez, G 0-1 11. Gutierrez Garcia, Alberto - Gomez Ferrer, Jesus 1/2 12. Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1-0 13. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Madurga Lopez, Ignacio 1/2 14. Fernandez Fernandez, Jose A - Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel 1-0 15. Mora Garcia-Lomas, Gabriel - Guisado Gomez, Francisco 0-1 16. Calderon Martin, Antonio - Rodriguez Centenera, Sara 1/2 17. Abalos San Jose, Belen - Calderon Rojo, Daniel 0-1 18. Galan Lorenzo, Jacinto - Vazquez Moreno, Luis 0-1 19. Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos - Zuazua Conde, Iván Javier 1/2 20. Roldan Garcia, Angel - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1-0
 1. Alarcia Astiz, Carlos         ESP 2191    2188
 2. Prada Lopez, M Angel          ESP 2184    2203
 3. Lopez Andujar Ocana, Antonio  ESP 2167    2191
 4. Gago Padreny, Ignacio         ESP 2154    2168
 5. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel   ESP 2153    2178
 6. Vega Gomez, Francisco Borja   ESP 2150    2174
 7. Adan Bermudez, Sergio         ESP 2137    2170
 8. Garcia Diaz, Victor           ESP 2088    2064
 9. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus       ESP 2079    2095
10. Esteve Sanchez, Sergio        ESP 2034    2061
11. Tejedor Ariza, Francisco      ESP 2018    2061
12. Gomez Ferrer, Jesus           ESP 2017    2018
13. Vazquez Torres, Adrian        ESP 1983    2017
14. Suarez Uriel, Adrian          ESP 1981    2011
15. Perez Cameselle, Francisco    ESP 1976    1979
16. Penaranda Grilo, Juan Carlos  ESP 1938    2026
17. Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio  ESP 1929    1940
18. Cardena Contreras, Javier     ESP 1914    1964
19. Fernandez Fernandez, Jose A   ESP 1899    1900
20. Calderon Rojo, Borja          ESP 1891    1880
21. Avendano Mateos, Jose         ESP 1882    1894
22. Tobar Quiñones, Jose Pablo    ESP 1875    1878
23. Caballero Gallego, Luis       ESP 1874    1969
24. Calderon Martin, Antonio      ESP 1867    1915
25. Nieto De La Cruz, Julio       ESP 1857    1968
26. Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez, G ESP 1838    1850
27. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo     ESP 1831    1904
28. Calderon Rojo, Daniel         ESP 1813    1843
29. Garcia Lopez, Fernando        ESP 1798    1797
30. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel  ESP 1791    1820
31. Gutierrez Garcia, Alberto     ESP 1787    1803
32. Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis    ESP 1776    1836
33. Martinez Miura, Enrique       ESP 1761    1810
34. Vazquez Moreno, Luis          ESP 1736    1793
35. Rodriguez Centenera, Sara     ESP 1674    1757
36. Romera Rodriguez, Miguel      ESP 1652    1628
37. Madurga Lopez, Ignacio        ESP 1644    1778
38. Abalos San Jose, Belen        MAD ----    1863
39. Guisado Gomez, Francisco      ESP ----    1860
40. Galan Lorenzo, Jacinto        ESP ----    1793
41. Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos   ESP ----    1739
42. Mora Garcia-Lomas, Gabriel    ESP ----    1575
43. Roldan Garcia, Angel          ESP ----    ----
44. Zuazua Conde, Iván Javier     ESP ----    ----