Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

3. Open Ciudad de Oviedo 2008 Oviedo (España)
23 - 31.07.2008
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 101
Organización: Club Ajedrez Oviedo 93
Arbitraje: Arturo González Pruneda
Página oficial
info@ajedrezoviedo.com

AsturiasAsturiasEspaña


FIDE FEDA
1.Alvarez Pedraza, Aramis CUB2453m----7.5
2.Almeida Quintana, Omar CUB2525g----7.0
3.Manolache, Marius RUM2521g----7.0
4.Agüera Naredo, Javier ESP2381f23587.0
5.Guliyev, Namig AZE2510g----7.0
6.Gonzalez Vidal, Yuri CUB2464m----6.5
7.Pozo Vera, Sandro CUB2454f----6.5
8.Andres Gonzalez, Ivan ESP2314f23146.5
9.Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G ESP2526g25256.5
10.Olea Perez, Mario ESP2217 22056.5
11.Starostits, Ilmars LAT2497m----6.0
12.Filip, Lucian RUM2461 ----6.0
13.Guerrero Olmos, Sergio ESP2325f22866.0
14.Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique ESP2358f23166.0
15.Alonso Alvarez, Aitor ESP2191 21736.0
16.Menendez Rey, Francisco Javier ESP2222 22116.0
17.Fernandez Diez, Antonio M. ESP2068 20526.0
18.Lopez Colon, Francisco ESP2230 21886.0
19.Bajo Gutierrez, Ignacio ESP2238f22225.5
20.Roiz Baztan, David ESP2308f22795.5
21.Vega Viejo, Marcelino ESP2180 21245.5
22.Vigil Alvarez, Luis Javier ESP2291f22695.5
23.Cascudo Pueyo, Ignacio ESP2123 20995.5
24.Arruebarrena, Rafael VEN2266 ----5.5
25.Blazquez Lopez, Berna ESP2116 20865.5
26.Arias Torio, Sergio ESP2140 21025.5
27.Chakhoyan, Konstantin ARM2047 19895.5
28.Acebal Muñiz, Antonio ESP2158f21525.5
29.Rodriguez Fernandez, Juan RamonESP2206 21675.0
30.Suarez Garcia, Carlos ESP1932 18635.0
31.Aparicio Garcia, Enrique ESP2140 21075.0
32.Garrido Moreno, Angel Luis ESP2027 19755.0
33.Lobo Rodriguez, Jesus Angel ESP2171 21415.0
34.Alvarez Ballesteros, Pablo ESP1982 18865.0
35.Orfali, Marcelo ITA2058 20775.0
36.Prieto Busto, Luis ESP2060 20085.0
37.Patallo Bermudez, Andres ESP1911 18115.0
38.Garcia Garcia, Jesus ESP1960 19135.0
39.Sanchez Vergara, Alberto ESP2063 19935.0
40.Martinez Rodriguez, Ezequiel ESP1842 18045.0
41.Garcia Alvarez, Javier ESP1883 18194.5
42.Fernandez Palacio, Eduardo ESP2033 19894.5
43.Oramas Henriquez, Tomas ESP---- 20704.5
44.Fernandez Cueto, Ruben ESP1964 19224.5
45.Martin Fernandez, Jorge ESP1935 18854.5
46.Alvarez Aguirrezabala, Luis ESP1763 17264.5
47.Patallo Bermudez, David ESP1699 15974.5
48.Serrano Campo, Carlos ESP---- 15964.5
49.Rodriguez Garcia, Jose Antonio ESP2013 19294.5
50.Perez Ramos, Fernando Maria ESP1996 19864.5
51.Del Valle Rosas, Alfonso ESP1734 16944.5
52.Gonzalez Balbuena, Pablo ESP1708 16734.5
53.Llaneza Vega, Victor ESP2055 19824.5
54.Reno Chanca, Sergio ESP1912 18334.5
55.Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis ESP2003 19684.0
56.Chemli, Farid ESP1790 18024.0
57.Diaz Fernandez, Ivan ESP2179 21344.0
58.Sanz Sanz, Clemente ESP1802 17644.0
59.Menendez Rodriguez, Higinio ESP1831 17844.0
60.Fernandez Riesgo, Manuel ESP1862 18394.0
61.Suarez Garcia, Ivan ESP1661 16344.0
62.Alvarez Fernandez, Jose Manuel ESP1708 17564.0
63.Gallinar Cañedo, David ESP---- ----4.0
64.Menendez Solar, Jose Carlos ESP1844 17834.0
65.Garcia Arias, Francisco ESP1653 16204.0
66.Arroyo Figuero, Fernando ESP1879 17704.0
67.Naves Miranda, Baldomero ESP---- 17054.0
68.Rodriguez Sierra, Antonio ESP1616 17034.0
69.Camon Botella, Laura ESP---- 17394.0
70.Lorenzo Alvarez, Luis Emilio ESP1781 17544.0
71.Alonso Gorrin, Javier ESP1736 17123.5
72.Auro Ordoñez, Roberto ESP1907 18483.5
73.Fernandez Rodriguez, Hector ESP2024 19903.5
74.Llorente Gonzalez, Jose L. ESP1572 16683.5
75.Crespo Arce Miguel, Angel ESP1830 17743.5
76.Castro Herrero, Alfonso ESP1633 15683.5
77.Perez Inclan, Jorge ESP---- ----3.5
78.Rodriguez Castelao, Javier ESP1864 18013.5
79.Jimenez Bayon, Dimas ESP---- ----3.5
80.Bazan Solera, Manuel ESP2076 20123.0
81.Reno Vazquez, Jose Manuel ESP1651 14773.0
82.Tejera Nava, Jose Israel ESP---- ----3.0
83.Menendez Rubiera, Angel Carlos ESP1905 17473.0
84.Gonzalez Lopez, Angel Luis ESP1828 17423.0
85.Mickos Kaminski, Jorge Miguel ESP1634 14963.0
86.Reno Chanca, Javier ESP1651 15983.0
87.Garcia Sanchez, Ivan ESP1700 16383.0
88.Gonzalez Maneiro, Javier ESP---- 14913.0
89.Chans Fariña, Juan Francisco ESP1982 19162.5
90.Lorinczi Retek, Pedro ESP1707 16252.5
91.Gutierrez Garcia, Julio ESP---- ----2.5
92.Gonzalez Rico, Manuel ESP---- 18942.5
93.Gonzalez Vazquez, Faustino ESP1782 17242.5
94.Pelaez Murias, Eduardo ESP---- ----2.5
95.De La Peña Garcia, Blanca ESP---- ----2.5
96.Lajara Rodriguez, Luis A. ESP1456 14692.0
97.Calbet Freixanet, Eduard ESP---- ----2.0
98.Acebal Muñiz, Nela ESP---- ----2.0
99.Roiz Del Valle, David ESP1434 ----1.0
100.Fernandez Lopez, Manuel ESP---- ----0.0
101.Petkov, Vladimir BUL2423g----0.0

Ronda 1

1. Auro Ordoñez Roberto - Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G 0-1 2. Almeida Quintana Omar - Menendez Rubiera Angel Carlos 1-0 3. Garcia Alvarez Javier - Manolache Marius 0-1 4. Guliyev Namig - Arroyo Figuero Fernando 1-0 5. Rodriguez Castelao Javier - Starostits Ilmars 0-1 6. Gonzalez Vidal Yuri - Fernandez Riesgo Manuel 1-0 7. Menendez Solar Jose Carlos - Filip Lucian 1/2 8. Pozo Vera Sandro - Menendez Rodriguez Higinio 1-0 9. Crespo Arce Miguel Angel - Alvarez Pedraza Aramis 0-1 10. Petkov Vladimir - Gonzalez Lopez Angel Luis - + 11. Sanz Sanz Clemente - Agüera Naredo Javier 0-1 12. Alvarez Fernandez Enrique - Chemli Farid 1-0 13. Gonzalez Vazquez Faustino - Guerrero Olmos Sergio 0-1 14. Andres Gonzalez Ivan - Lorenzo Alvarez Luis Emilio 1-0 15. Alvarez Aguirrezabala Luis - Roiz Baztan David - + 16. Vigil Alvarez Luis Javier - Alonso Gorrin Javier 1-0 17. Del Valle Rosas Alfonso - Arruebarrena Rafael 0-1 18. Bajo Gutierrez Ignacio - Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel 1-0 19. Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo - Lopez Colon Francisco 0-1 20. Menendez Rey Francisco Javier - Lorinczi Retek Pedro 1-0 21. Garcia Sanchez Ivan - Rodriguez Fernandez Juan Ramon 0-1 22. Alonso Alvarez Aitor - Patallo Bermudez David 1-0 23. Serrano Campo Carlos - Vega Viejo Marcelino 0-1 24. Diaz Fernandez Ivan - Suarez Garcia Ivan 1-0 25. Garcia Arias Francisco - Acebal Muñiz Antonio 0-1 26. Aparicio Garcia Enrique - Reno Chanca Javier 1-0 27. Reno Vazquez Jose Manuel - Arias Torio Sergio 0-1 28. Cascudo Pueyo Ignacio - Mickos Kaminski Jorge Miguel 1-0 29. Castro Herrero Alfonso - Blazquez Lopez Berna 0-1 30. Bazan Solera Manuel - Rodriguez Sierra Antonio 1-0 31. Llorente Gonzalez Jose L. - Fernandez Diez Antonio M. 0-1 32. Sanchez Vergara Alberto - Lajara Rodriguez Luis A. 1-0 33. Roiz Del Valle David - Prieto Busto Luis 0-1 34. Chakhoyan Konstantin - Gonzalez Rico Manuel 1-0 35. Camon Botella Laura - Fernandez Rodriguez Hector 0-1 36. Rodriguez Garcia Jose Antonio - Naves Miranda Baldomero 1-0 37. Gonzalez Maneiro Javier - Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis 0-1 38. Perez Ramos Fernando Mª - Acebal Muñiz Nela 1-0 39. Calbet Freixanet Eduard - Chans Fariña Juan Francisco 0-1 40. Alvarez Ballesteros Pablo - De La Peña Garcia Blanca 1-0 41. Fernandez Lopez Manuel - Fernandez Cueto Ruben - + 42. Garcia Garcia Jesus - Jimenez Bayon Dimas 1-0 43. Martin Fernandez Jorge - Gallinar Cañedo David 1/2 44. Gutierrez Garcia Julio - Suarez Garcia Carlos 0-1 45. Pelaez Murias Eduardo - Reno Chanca Sergio 0-1 46. Patallo Bermudez Andres - Perez Inclan Jorge 1-0 47. Tejera Nava Jose Israel - bye 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G - Diaz Fernandez Ivan 1-0 2. Arias Torio Sergio - Almeida Quintana Omar 0-1 3. Manolache Marius - Aparicio Garcia Enrique 1-0 4. Blazquez Lopez Berna - Guliyev Namig 0-1 5. Starostits Ilmars - Cascudo Pueyo Ignacio 1-0 6. Fernandez Diez Antonio M. - Gonzalez Vidal Yuri 0-1 7. Fernandez Rodriguez Hector - Pozo Vera Sandro 0-1 8. Alvarez Pedraza Aramis - Bazan Solera Manuel 1-0 9. Agüera Naredo Javier - Sanchez Vergara Alberto 1-0 10. Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis - Alvarez Fernandez Enrique 0-1 11. Guerrero Olmos Sergio - Chakhoyan Konstantin 1-0 12. Chans Fariña Juan Francisco - Andres Gonzalez Ivan 0-1 13. Roiz Baztan David - Rodriguez Garcia Jose Antonio 1-0 14. Fernandez Cueto Ruben - Vigil Alvarez Luis Javier 0-1 15. Arruebarrena Rafael - Perez Ramos Fernando Mª 1-0 16. Suarez Garcia Carlos - Bajo Gutierrez Ignacio 1/2 17. Lopez Colon Francisco - Alvarez Ballesteros Pablo 1/2 18. Reno Chanca Sergio - Menendez Rey Francisco Javier 0-1 19. Rodriguez Fernandez Juan Ramon - Patallo Bermudez Andres 1-0 20. Gonzalez Lopez Angel Luis - Alonso Alvarez Aitor 0-1 21. Vega Viejo Marcelino - Tejera Nava Jose Israel 1-0 22. Filip Lucian - Martin Fernandez Jorge 1-0 23. Olea Perez Mario - Menendez Solar Jose Carlos 1-0 24. Oramas Henriquez Tomas - Fernandez Palacio Eduardo 1-0 25. Gallinar Cañedo David - Garrido Moreno Angel Luis 0-1 26. Reno Chanca Javier - Garcia Alvarez Javier 1/2 27. Arroyo Figuero Fernando - Reno Vazquez Jose Manuel 1/2 28. Fernandez Riesgo Manuel - Castro Herrero Alfonso 1-0 29. Menendez Rodriguez Higinio - Llorente Gonzalez Jose L. 1-0 30. Rodriguez Sierra Antonio - Crespo Arce Miguel Angel 1-0 31. Lajara Rodriguez Luis A. - Sanz Sanz Clemente 0-1 32. Chemli Farid - Roiz Del Valle David 1-0 33. Gonzalez Rico Manuel - Gonzalez Vazquez Faustino 1-0 34. Lorenzo Alvarez Luis Emilio - Camon Botella Laura 0-1 35. Alvarez Aguirrezabala Luis - Serrano Campo Carlos 1-0 36. Alonso Gorrin Javier - Gonzalez Maneiro Javier 1-0 37. Acebal Muñiz Nela - Del Valle Rosas Alfonso 0-1 38. Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel - Calbet Freixanet Eduard 1-0 39. De La Peña Garcia Blanca - Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo 0-1 40. Jimenez Bayon Dimas - Garcia Sanchez Ivan 1-0 41. Patallo Bermudez David - Gutierrez Garcia Julio 0-1 42. Suarez Garcia Ivan - Pelaez Murias Eduardo 1-0 43. Perez Inclan Jorge - Garcia Arias Francisco 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Alvarez Fernandez Enrique - Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G 1/2 2. Almeida Quintana Omar - Guerrero Olmos Sergio 1-0 3. Andres Gonzalez Ivan - Manolache Marius 0-1 4. Guliyev Namig - Roiz Baztan David 1-0 5. Vigil Alvarez Luis Javier - Starostits Ilmars 0-1 6. Gonzalez Vidal Yuri - Arruebarrena Rafael 1/2 7. Pozo Vera Sandro - Rodriguez Fernandez Juan Ramon 1-0 8. Menendez Rey Francisco Javier - Alvarez Pedraza Aramis 0-1 9. Alonso Alvarez Aitor - Agüera Naredo Javier 1/2 10. Filip Lucian - Vega Viejo Marcelino 1-0 11. Bajo Gutierrez Ignacio - Oramas Henriquez Tomas 1-0 12. Garrido Moreno Angel Luis - Lopez Colon Francisco 1-0 13. Alvarez Ballesteros Pablo - Olea Perez Mario 0-1 14. Diaz Fernandez Ivan - Suarez Garcia Carlos 1/2 15. Aparicio Garcia Enrique - Fernandez Riesgo Manuel 1/2 16. Martinez Rodriguez Ezequiel - Arias Torio Sergio 0-1 17. Cascudo Pueyo Ignacio - Menendez Rodriguez Higinio 1-0 18. Sanz Sanz Clemente - Blazquez Lopez Berna 0-1 19. Bazan Solera Manuel - Gonzalez Lopez Angel Luis 1-0 20. Del Valle Rosas Alfonso - Fernandez Diez Antonio M. 0-1 21. Sanchez Vergara Alberto - Chemli Farid 0-1 22. Chakhoyan Konstantin - Alonso Gorrin Javier 1-0 23. Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo - Fernandez Rodriguez Hector 0-1 24. Rodriguez Garcia Jose Antonio - Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel 0-1 25. Garcia Arias Francisco - Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis 0-1 26. Perez Ramos Fernando Mª - Suarez Garcia Ivan 0-1 27. Camon Botella Laura - Chans Fariña Juan Francisco 0-1 28. Gutierrez Garcia Julio - Fernandez Cueto Ruben 0-1 29. Tejera Nava Jose Israel - Reno Chanca Sergio 1-0 30. Patallo Bermudez Andres - Rodriguez Sierra Antonio 1-0 31. Fernandez Palacio Eduardo - Gonzalez Rico Manuel 1-0 32. Menendez Solar Jose Carlos - Auro Ordoñez Roberto 0-1 33. Menendez Rubiera Angel Carlos - Reno Chanca Javier 0-1 34. Garcia Alvarez Javier - Gallinar Cañedo David 1/2 35. Lorinczi Retek Pedro - Arroyo Figuero Fernando 0-1 36. Reno Vazquez Jose Manuel - Rodriguez Castelao Javier 1-0 37. Naves Miranda Baldomero - Crespo Arce Miguel Angel 1-0 38. Gonzalez Vazquez Faustino - Roiz Del Valle David 1-0 39. Serrano Campo Carlos - Lorenzo Alvarez Luis Emilio 1/2 40. Garcia Sanchez Ivan - Acebal Muñiz Nela 1-0 41. Gonzalez Maneiro Javier - Patallo Bermudez David 0-1 42. Castro Herrero Alfonso - De La Peña Garcia Blanca 1-0 43. Llorente Gonzalez Jose L. - Perez Inclan Jorge 1/2 44. Calbet Freixanet Eduard - Lajara Rodriguez Luis A. 1-0 45. Pelaez Murias Eduardo - bye 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Starostits Ilmars - Almeida Quintana Omar 0-1 2. Manolache Marius - Pozo Vera Sandro 1-0 3. Alvarez Pedraza Aramis - Guliyev Namig 1-0 4. Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G - Bajo Gutierrez Ignacio 1/2 5. Olea Perez Mario - Gonzalez Vidal Yuri 0-1 6. Arruebarrena Rafael - Filip Lucian 0-1 7. Agüera Naredo Javier - Alvarez Fernandez Enrique 1/2 8. Guerrero Olmos Sergio - Bazan Solera Manuel 1-0 9. Fernandez Diez Antonio M. - Andres Gonzalez Ivan 0-1 10. Roiz Baztan David - Chakhoyan Konstantin 1-0 11. Fernandez Rodriguez Hector - Vigil Alvarez Luis Javier 0-1 12. Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis - Menendez Rey Francisco Javier 0-1 13. Rodriguez Fernandez Juan Ramon - Chans Fariña Juan Francisco 1-0 14. Vega Viejo Marcelino - Garcia Garcia Jesus 1-0 15. Acebal Muñiz Antonio - Suarez Garcia Carlos 1/2 16. Arias Torio Sergio - Chemli Farid 1-0 17. Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel - Cascudo Pueyo Ignacio 0-1 18. Blazquez Lopez Berna - Tejera Nava Jose Israel 1-0 19. Suarez Garcia Ivan - Orfali Marcelo 0-1 20. Lopez Colon Francisco - Reno Vazquez Jose Manuel 1-0 21. Arroyo Figuero Fernando - Diaz Fernandez Ivan 0-1 22. Lobo Rodriguez Jesus Angel - Alvarez Ballesteros Pablo 1/2 23. Reno Chanca Javier - Fernandez Palacio Eduardo 0-1 24. Jimenez Bayon Dimas - Sanchez Vergara Alberto 0-1 25. Alonso Gorrin Javier - Rodriguez Garcia Jose Antonio 1-0 26. Reno Chanca Sergio - Del Valle Rosas Alfonso 0-1 27. Rodriguez Sierra Antonio - Garcia Alvarez Javier 0-1 28. Gonzalez Rico Manuel - Martinez Rodriguez Ezequiel 0-1 29. Menendez Rodriguez Higinio - Camon Botella Laura 1-0 30. Gonzalez Lopez Angel Luis - Calbet Freixanet Eduard 1-0 31. Gallinar Cañedo David - Sanz Sanz Clemente 0-1 32. Pelaez Murias Eduardo - Gonzalez Vazquez Faustino 0-1 33. Menendez Solar Jose Carlos - Gutierrez Garcia Julio 1/2 34. Lorenzo Alvarez Luis Emilio - Lorinczi Retek Pedro 1/2 35. Lajara Rodriguez Luis A. - Serrano Campo Carlos 0-1 36. Crespo Arce Miguel Angel - Acebal Muñiz Nela 1-0 37. Roiz Del Valle David - De La Peña Garcia Blanca 1/2

Ronda 5

1. Almeida Quintana Omar - Manolache Marius 1-0 2. Gonzalez Vidal Yuri - Alvarez Pedraza Aramis 0-1 3. Filip Lucian - Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G 1-0 4. Guliyev Namig - Rodriguez Fernandez Juan Ramon 1-0 5. Bajo Gutierrez Ignacio - Starostits Ilmars 0-1 6. Pozo Vera Sandro - Alonso Alvarez Aitor 1-0 7. Menendez Rey Francisco Javier - Agüera Naredo Javier 0-1 8. Alvarez Fernandez Enrique - Vega Viejo Marcelino 0-1 9. Arias Torio Sergio - Guerrero Olmos Sergio 0-1 10. Andres Gonzalez Ivan - Blazquez Lopez Berna 1-0 11. Cascudo Pueyo Ignacio - Roiz Baztan David 1-0 12. Vigil Alvarez Luis Javier - Garrido Moreno Angel Luis 1-0 13. Prieto Busto Luis - Arruebarrena Rafael 0-1 14. Orfali Marcelo - Lopez Colon Francisco 0-1 15. Suarez Garcia Carlos - Olea Perez Mario 0-1 16. Diaz Fernandez Ivan - Patallo Bermudez Andres 1-0 17. Fernandez Palacio Eduardo - Acebal Muñiz Antonio 1-0 18. Martinez Rodriguez Ezequiel - Lobo Rodriguez Jesus Angel 0-1 19. Sanz Sanz Clemente - Aparicio Garcia Enrique 0-1 20. Bazan Solera Manuel - Menendez Rodriguez Higinio 1-0 21. Chemli Farid - Fernandez Diez Antonio M. 0-1 22. Sanchez Vergara Alberto - Gonzalez Lopez Angel Luis 1-0 23. Chakhoyan Konstantin - Alvarez Aguirrezabala Luis 1-0 24. Gonzalez Vazquez Faustino - Fernandez Rodriguez Hector 1/2 25. Del Valle Rosas Alfonso - Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis 0-1 26. Alvarez Ballesteros Pablo - Alonso Gorrin Javier 1-0 27. Garcia Garcia Jesus - Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel 1-0 28. Garcia Alvarez Javier - Suarez Garcia Ivan 1-0 29. Tejera Nava Jose Israel - Arroyo Figuero Fernando 0-1 30. Patallo Bermudez David - Jimenez Bayon Dimas 1-0 31. Serrano Campo Carlos - Gutierrez Garcia Julio 1-0 32. Rodriguez Garcia Jose Antonio - Rodriguez Sierra Antonio 1/2 33. Menendez Rubiera Angel Carlos - Llorente Gonzalez Jose L. 0-1 34. Rodriguez Castelao Javier - Gonzalez Rico Manuel 0-1 35. Camon Botella Laura - Menendez Solar Jose Carlos 1-0 36. Calbet Freixanet Eduard - Crespo Arce Miguel Angel 1/2 37. Lorenzo Alvarez Luis Emilio - Pelaez Murias Eduardo 0-1 38. Roiz Del Valle David - Gallinar Cañedo David 0-1 39. Acebal Muñiz Nela - Lajara Rodriguez Luis A. 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Alvarez Pedraza Aramis - Almeida Quintana Omar 1/2 2. Manolache Marius - Filip Lucian 1-0 3. Guerrero Olmos Sergio - Guliyev Namig 0-1 4. Starostits Ilmars - Andres Gonzalez Ivan 1-0 5. Vega Viejo Marcelino - Pozo Vera Sandro 0-1 6. Agüera Naredo Javier - Vigil Alvarez Luis Javier 1-0 7. Arruebarrena Rafael - Cascudo Pueyo Ignacio 0-1 8. Olea Perez Mario - Diaz Fernandez Ivan 1-0 9. Roiz Baztan David - Gonzalez Vidal Yuri 0-1 10. Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G - Bazan Solera Manuel 1-0 11. Blazquez Lopez Berna - Alvarez Fernandez Enrique 0-1 12. Fernandez Diez Antonio M. - Bajo Gutierrez Ignacio 0-1 13. Garrido Moreno Angel Luis - Menendez Rey Francisco Javier 0-1 14. Rodriguez Fernandez Juan Ramon - Sanchez Vergara Alberto 1-0 15. Alonso Alvarez Aitor - Chakhoyan Konstantin 1-0 16. Lobo Rodriguez Jesus Angel - Garcia Garcia Jesus 1-0 17. Aparicio Garcia Enrique - Alvarez Ballesteros Pablo 1-0 18. Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis - Arias Torio Sergio 1/2 19. Chans Fariña Juan Francisco - Garcia Alvarez Javier - + 20. Fernandez Riesgo Manuel - Prieto Busto Luis 0-1 21. Oramas Henriquez Tomas - Orfali Marcelo 0-1 22. Suarez Garcia Carlos - Gonzalez Vazquez Faustino 1-0 23. Patallo Bermudez Andres - Patallo Bermudez David 1-0 24. Auro Ordoñez Roberto - Naves Miranda Baldomero 1-0 25. Arroyo Figuero Fernando - Serrano Campo Carlos 0-1 26. Reno Vazquez Jose Manuel - Perez Ramos Fernando Mª 0-1 27. Martin Fernandez Jorge - Garcia Sanchez Ivan 1-0 28. Suarez Garcia Ivan - Martinez Rodriguez Ezequiel 1-0 29. Menendez Rodriguez Higinio - Garcia Arias Francisco 1-0 30. Gonzalez Lopez Angel Luis - Reno Chanca Javier 0-1 31. Llorente Gonzalez Jose L. - Sanz Sanz Clemente 0-1 32. Chemli Farid - Castro Herrero Alfonso 1-0 33. Alonso Gorrin Javier - Camon Botella Laura 1-0 34. Gallinar Cañedo David - Del Valle Rosas Alfonso 1-0 35. Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel - Tejera Nava Jose Israel 1-0 36. Pelaez Murias Eduardo - Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo 0-1 37. Mickos Kaminski Jorge Miguel - Rodriguez Garcia Jose Antonio 0-1 38. Gutierrez Garcia Julio - Reno Chanca Sergio 0-1 39. Crespo Arce Miguel Angel - Jimenez Bayon Dimas 1-0 40. Lorinczi Retek Pedro - Calbet Freixanet Eduard 1-0 41. Perez Inclan Jorge - Lorenzo Alvarez Luis Emilio 0-1 42. De La Peña Garcia Blanca - Menendez Solar Jose Carlos 0-1 43. Lajara Rodriguez Luis A. - Gonzalez Maneiro Javier 1-0 44. Acebal Muñiz Nela - Roiz Del Valle David 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Almeida Quintana Omar - Agüera Naredo Javier 0-1 2. Pozo Vera Sandro - Alvarez Pedraza Aramis 0-1 3. Cascudo Pueyo Ignacio - Manolache Marius 0-1 4. Guliyev Namig - Starostits Ilmars 1-0 5. Filip Lucian - Olea Perez Mario 1-0 6. Gonzalez Vidal Yuri - Guerrero Olmos Sergio 1-0 7. Rodriguez Fernandez Juan Ramon - Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G 0-1 8. Alvarez Fernandez Enrique - Alonso Alvarez Aitor 1/2 9. Andres Gonzalez Ivan - Vega Viejo Marcelino 1-0 10. Vigil Alvarez Luis Javier - Lobo Rodriguez Jesus Angel 1-0 11. Bajo Gutierrez Ignacio - Aparicio Garcia Enrique 1-0 12. Lopez Colon Francisco - Fernandez Palacio Eduardo 1-0 13. Menendez Rey Francisco Javier - Garcia Alvarez Javier 1-0 14. Fernandez Cueto Ruben - Arruebarrena Rafael 0-1 15. Diaz Fernandez Ivan - Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis 1/2 16. Arias Torio Sergio - Suarez Garcia Carlos 0-1 17. Prieto Busto Luis - Patallo Bermudez Andres 1/2 18. Orfali Marcelo - Auro Ordoñez Roberto 1-0 19. Serrano Campo Carlos - Blazquez Lopez Berna 0-1 20. Garcia Garcia Jesus - Roiz Baztan David 0-1 21. Acebal Muñiz Antonio - Martin Fernandez Jorge 1-0 22. Bazan Solera Manuel - Chemli Farid 0-1 23. Sanz Sanz Clemente - Fernandez Diez Antonio M. 0-1 24. Sanchez Vergara Alberto - Menendez Rodriguez Higinio 1-0 25. Chakhoyan Konstantin - Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel 1-0 26. Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo - Garrido Moreno Angel Luis 0-1 27. Fernandez Rodriguez Hector - Alonso Gorrin Javier 1/2 28. Perez Ramos Fernando Mª - Gallinar Cañedo David 1-0 29. Alvarez Ballesteros Pablo - Suarez Garcia Ivan 1-0 30. Reno Chanca Javier - Rodriguez Garcia Jose Antonio 0-1 31. Reno Chanca Sergio - Lorinczi Retek Pedro 1-0 32. Alvarez Aguirrezabala Luis - Arroyo Figuero Fernando 1-0 33. Patallo Bermudez David - Fernandez Riesgo Manuel 1-0 34. Gonzalez Rico Manuel - Crespo Arce Miguel Angel 0-1 35. Gonzalez Vazquez Faustino - Oramas Henriquez Tomas 0-1 36. Menendez Solar Jose Carlos - Naves Miranda Baldomero 1-0 37. Martinez Rodriguez Ezequiel - Castro Herrero Alfonso 1-0 38. Rodriguez Sierra Antonio - Gonzalez Lopez Angel Luis 1-0 39. Lorenzo Alvarez Luis Emilio - Llorente Gonzalez Jose L. 0-1 40. Del Valle Rosas Alfonso - Lajara Rodriguez Luis A. 1-0 41. Garcia Sanchez Ivan - Camon Botella Laura 0-1 42. Garcia Arias Francisco - Pelaez Murias Eduardo 1-0 43. Tejera Nava Jose Israel - Reno Vazquez Jose Manuel 0-1 44. Llaneza Vega Victor - Gutierrez Garcia Julio 1-0 45. Calbet Freixanet Eduard - Menendez Rubiera Angel Carlos 0-1 46. Jimenez Bayon Dimas - Rodriguez Castelao Javier 0-1 47. Perez Inclan Jorge - Mickos Kaminski Jorge Miguel 1/2 48. De La Peña Garcia Blanca - Acebal Muñiz Nela 1/2 49. Gonzalez Maneiro Javier - Roiz Del Valle David 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Alvarez Pedraza Aramis - Manolache Marius 1/2 2. Agüera Naredo Javier - Guliyev Namig 1/2 3. Gonzalez Vidal Yuri - Almeida Quintana Omar 1/2 4. Starostits Ilmars - Filip Lucian 1/2 5. Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G - Lopez Colon Francisco 1-0 6. Bajo Gutierrez Ignacio - Pozo Vera Sandro 0-1 7. Menendez Rey Francisco Javier - Andres Gonzalez Ivan 0-1 8. Cascudo Pueyo Ignacio - Vigil Alvarez Luis Javier 1/2 9. Suarez Garcia Carlos - Alvarez Fernandez Enrique 1/2 10. Arruebarrena Rafael - Alonso Alvarez Aitor 0-1 11. Olea Perez Mario - Orfali Marcelo 1-0 12. Guerrero Olmos Sergio - Prieto Busto Luis 1-0 13. Fernandez Palacio Eduardo - Roiz Baztan David 1/2 14. Garrido Moreno Angel Luis - Rodriguez Fernandez Juan Ramon 0-1 15. Vega Viejo Marcelino - Chakhoyan Konstantin 1/2 16. Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis - Lobo Rodriguez Jesus Angel 0-1 17. Patallo Bermudez Andres - Acebal Muñiz Antonio 1/2 18. Aparicio Garcia Enrique - Perez Ramos Fernando Mª 1-0 19. Blazquez Lopez Berna - Chemli Farid 1-0 20. Fernandez Diez Antonio M. - Alvarez Ballesteros Pablo 1-0 21. Garcia Alvarez Javier - Sanchez Vergara Alberto 0-1 22. Crespo Arce Miguel Angel - Arias Torio Sergio 0-1 23. Rodriguez Garcia Jose Antonio - Alvarez Aguirrezabala Luis 1-0 24. Alonso Gorrin Javier - Fernandez Cueto Ruben 0-1 25. Oramas Henriquez Tomas - Reno Chanca Sergio 1-0 26. Auro Ordoñez Roberto - Serrano Campo Carlos 0-1 27. Patallo Bermudez David - Bazan Solera Manuel + - 28. Suarez Garcia Ivan - Garcia Garcia Jesus 0-1 29. Martin Fernandez Jorge - Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo 1/2 30. Reno Vazquez Jose Manuel - Menendez Solar Jose Carlos 0-1 31. Gallinar Cañedo David - Martinez Rodriguez Ezequiel 0-1 32. Menendez Rodriguez Higinio - Reno Chanca Javier 1-0 33. Camon Botella Laura - Sanz Sanz Clemente 0-1 34. Llorente Gonzalez Jose L. - Del Valle Rosas Alfonso 1/2 35. Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel - Garcia Arias Francisco 0-1 36. Menendez Rubiera Angel Carlos - Rodriguez Sierra Antonio 1/2 37. Lorinczi Retek Pedro - Llaneza Vega Victor 0-1 38. Arroyo Figuero Fernando - Gonzalez Vazquez Faustino 1-0 39. Naves Miranda Baldomero - Rodriguez Castelao Javier 1-0 40. Fernandez Riesgo Manuel - Gonzalez Rico Manuel 1-0 41. Gonzalez Lopez Angel Luis - Gonzalez Maneiro Javier 1-0 42. Lajara Rodriguez Luis A. - Lorenzo Alvarez Luis Emilio 0-1 43. Pelaez Murias Eduardo - Garcia Sanchez Ivan 0-1 44. Mickos Kaminski Jorge Miguel - Tejera Nava Jose Israel 0-1 45. Castro Herrero Alfonso - Perez Inclan Jorge 1/2 46. Acebal Muñiz Nela - Calbet Freixanet Eduard 1/2 47. Gutierrez Garcia Julio - De La Peña Garcia Blanca 1-0 48. Roiz Del Valle David - Jimenez Bayon Dimas 0-1

Ronda 9

1. Agüera Naredo Javier - Alvarez Pedraza Aramis 1/2 2. Manolache Marius - Guliyev Namig 1/2 3. Pozo Vera Sandro - Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G 1/2 4. Almeida Quintana Omar - Filip Lucian 1-0 5. Andres Gonzalez Ivan - Gonzalez Vidal Yuri 1/2 6. Alonso Alvarez Aitor - Starostits Ilmars 1/2 7. Vigil Alvarez Luis Javier - Olea Perez Mario 0-1 8. Alvarez Fernandez Enrique - Cascudo Pueyo Ignacio 1-0 9. Lobo Rodriguez Jesus Angel - Guerrero Olmos Sergio 0-1 10. Blazquez Lopez Berna - Bajo Gutierrez Ignacio 1/2 11. Lopez Colon Francisco - Aparicio Garcia Enrique 1-0 12. Sanchez Vergara Alberto - Menendez Rey Francisco Javier 0-1 13. Rodriguez Fernandez Juan Ramon - Fernandez Diez Antonio M. 0-1 14. Roiz Baztan David - Suarez Garcia Carlos 1-0 15. Serrano Campo Carlos - Arruebarrena Rafael 0-1 16. Fernandez Cueto Ruben - Vega Viejo Marcelino 0-1 17. Acebal Muñiz Antonio - Rodriguez Garcia Jose Antonio 1-0 18. Arias Torio Sergio - Fernandez Palacio Eduardo 1-0 19. Orfali Marcelo - Patallo Bermudez Andres 1/2 20. Chakhoyan Konstantin - Patallo Bermudez David 1-0 21. Prieto Busto Luis - Oramas Henriquez Tomas 1-0 22. Menendez Solar Jose Carlos - Garrido Moreno Angel Luis 0-1 23. Martinez Rodriguez Ezequiel - Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis 1-0 24. Perez Ramos Fernando Mª - Garcia Alvarez Javier 1/2 25. Alvarez Ballesteros Pablo - Menendez Rodriguez Higinio 1-0 26. Chemli Farid - Garcia Garcia Jesus 0-1 27. Garcia Arias Francisco - Martin Fernandez Jorge 0-1 28. Llaneza Vega Victor - Alonso Gorrin Javier 1-0 29. Reno Chanca Sergio - Llorente Gonzalez Jose L. 1-0 30. Alvarez Aguirrezabala Luis - Auro Ordoñez Roberto 1-0 31. Rodriguez Sierra Antonio - Arroyo Figuero Fernando 1/2 32. Naves Miranda Baldomero - Fernandez Riesgo Manuel 1/2 33. Del Valle Rosas Alfonso - Crespo Arce Miguel Angel 1-0 34. Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo - Gonzalez Lopez Angel Luis 1-0 35. Camon Botella Laura - Menendez Rubiera Angel Carlos 1-0 36. Lorenzo Alvarez Luis Emilio - Reno Vazquez Jose Manuel 1-0 37. Reno Chanca Javier - Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel 0-1 38. Garcia Sanchez Ivan - Gallinar Cañedo David 0-1 39. Tejera Nava Jose Israel - Suarez Garcia Ivan 0-1 40. Rodriguez Castelao Javier - Gutierrez Garcia Julio 1-0 41. Jimenez Bayon Dimas - Gonzalez Vazquez Faustino 1-0 42. Perez Inclan Jorge - Lorinczi Retek Pedro 1-0 43. Gonzalez Rico Manuel - Castro Herrero Alfonso 0-1 44. Calbet Freixanet Eduard - Mickos Kaminski Jorge Miguel 0-1 45. Gonzalez Maneiro Javier - Acebal Muñiz Nela 1-0 46. De La Peña Garcia Blanca - Lajara Rodriguez Luis A. + - 47. Roiz Del Valle David - Pelaez Murias Eduardo 1/2
  1. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G  ESP 2526 g  2525  Cat
  2. Almeida Quintana, Omar          CUB 2525 g  ----  CUB
  3. Manolache, Marius               RUM 2521 g  ----  RUM
  4. Guliyev, Namig                  AZE 2510 g  ----  AZE
  5. Starostits, Ilmars              LAT 2497 m  ----  LAT
  6. Gonzalez Vidal, Yuri            CUB 2464 m  ----  CUB
  7. Filip, Lucian                   RUM 2461    ----  RUM
  8. Pozo Vera, Sandro               CUB 2454 f  ----  CUB
  9. Alvarez Pedraza, Aramis         CUB 2453 m  ----  CUB
 10. Petkov, Vladimir                BUL 2423 g  ----  BUL
 11. Agüera Naredo, Javier           ESP 2381 f  2358  Ast
 12. Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique      ESP 2358 f  2316  Ast
 13. Guerrero Olmos, Sergio          ESP 2325 f  2286  Ast
 14. Andres Gonzalez, Ivan           ESP 2314 f  2314  Ast
 15. Roiz Baztan, David              ESP 2308 f  2279  Ast
 16. Vigil Alvarez, Luis Javier      ESP 2291 f  2269  Ast
 17. Arruebarrena, Rafael            VEN 2266    ----  VEN
 18. Bajo Gutierrez, Ignacio         ESP 2238 f  2222  Ast
 19. Lopez Colon, Francisco          ESP 2230    2188  Can
 20. Menendez Rey, Francisco Javier  ESP 2222    2211  Ast
 21. Olea Perez, Mario               ESP 2217    2205  Ast
 22. Rodriguez Fernandez, Juan Ramon ESP 2206    2167  Ast
 23. Alonso Alvarez, Aitor           ESP 2191    2173  Ast
 24. Vega Viejo, Marcelino           ESP 2180    2124  Ast
 25. Diaz Fernandez, Ivan            ESP 2179    2134  Ast
 26. Lobo Rodriguez, Jesus Angel     ESP 2171    2141  Ast
 27. Acebal Muñiz, Antonio           ESP 2158 f  2152  Ast
 28. Aparicio Garcia, Enrique        ESP 2140    2107  Ast
 29. Arias Torio, Sergio             ESP 2140    2102  Ast
 30. Cascudo Pueyo, Ignacio          ESP 2123    2099  Ast
 31. Blazquez Lopez, Berna           ESP 2116    2086  Ast
 32. Bazan Solera, Manuel            ESP 2076    2012  Ast
 33. Fernandez Diez, Antonio M.      ESP 2068    2052  Cat
 34. Sanchez Vergara, Alberto        ESP 2063    1993  Ast
 35. Prieto Busto, Luis              ESP 2060    2008  Ast
 36. Orfali, Marcelo                 ITA 2058    2077  Mad
 37. Llaneza Vega, Victor            ESP 2055    1982  Ast
 38. Chakhoyan, Konstantin           ARM 2047    1989  Ast
 39. Fernandez Palacio, Eduardo      ESP 2033    1989  Ast
 40. Garrido Moreno, Angel Luis      ESP 2027    1975  Ast
 41. Fernandez Rodriguez, Hector     ESP 2024    1990  Ast
 42. Rodriguez Garcia, Jose Antonio  ESP 2013    1929  Ast
 43. Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis     ESP 2003    1968  Ast
 44. Perez Ramos, Fernando Maria     ESP 1996    1986  Ast
 45. Chans Fariña, Juan Francisco    ESP 1982    1916  Ast
 46. Alvarez Ballesteros, Pablo      ESP 1982    1886  Ast
 47. Fernandez Cueto, Ruben          ESP 1964    1922  Ast
 48. Garcia Garcia, Jesus            ESP 1960    1913  Ast
 49. Martin Fernandez, Jorge         ESP 1935    1885  Ast
 50. Suarez Garcia, Carlos           ESP 1932    1863  Ast
 51. Reno Chanca, Sergio             ESP 1912    1833  Ast
 52. Patallo Bermudez, Andres        ESP 1911    1811  Ast
 53. Auro Ordoñez, Roberto           ESP 1907    1848  Ast
 54. Menendez Rubiera, Angel Carlos  ESP 1905    1747  Ast
 55. Garcia Alvarez, Javier          ESP 1883    1819  Ast
 56. Arroyo Figuero, Fernando        ESP 1879    1770  Gal
 57. Rodriguez Castelao, Javier      ESP 1864    1801  Ast
 58. Fernandez Riesgo, Manuel        ESP 1862    1839  Ast
 59. Menendez Solar, Jose Carlos     ESP 1844    1783  Ast
 60. Martinez Rodriguez, Ezequiel    ESP 1842    1804  Ast
 61. Menendez Rodriguez, Higinio     ESP 1831    1784  Ast
 62. Crespo Arce, Miguel Angel       ESP 1830    1774  Ast
 63. Gonzalez Lopez, Angel Luis      ESP 1828    1742  Ast
 64. Sanz Sanz, Clemente             ESP 1802    1764  Ast
 65. Chemli, Farid                   ESP 1790    1802  Ast
 66. Gonzalez Vazquez, Faustino      ESP 1782    1724  Ast
 67. Lorenzo Alvarez, Luis Emilio    ESP 1781    1754  Ast
 68. Alvarez Aguirrezabala, Luis     ESP 1763    1726  Ast
 69. Alonso Gorrin, Javier           ESP 1736    1712  Cat
 70. Del Valle Rosas, Alfonso        ESP 1734    1694  Ast
 71. Alvarez Fernandez, Jose Manuel  ESP 1708    1756  Ast
 72. Gonzalez Balbuena, Pablo        ESP 1708    1673  Ast
 73. Lorinczi Retek, Pedro           ESP 1707    1625  Ast
 74. Garcia Sanchez, Ivan            ESP 1700    1638  Ast
 75. Patallo Bermudez, David         ESP 1699    1597  Ast
 76. Suarez Garcia, Ivan             ESP 1661    1634  Ast
 77. Garcia Arias, Francisco         ESP 1653    1620  Ast
 78. Reno Chanca, Javier             ESP 1651    1598  Ast
 79. Reno Vazquez, Jose Manuel       ESP 1651    1477  Ast
 80. Mickos Kaminski, Jorge Miguel   ESP 1634    1496  Ast
 81. Castro Herrero, Alfonso         ESP 1633    1568  Ast
 82. Rodriguez Sierra, Antonio       ESP 1616    1703  Ast
 83. Llorente Gonzalez, Jose L.      ESP 1572    1668  Mad
 84. Lajara Rodriguez, Luis A.       ESP 1456    1469  Ast
 85. Roiz Del Valle, David           ESP 1434    ----  Ast
 86. Oramas Henriquez, Tomas         ESP ----    2070  Can
 87. Gonzalez Rico, Manuel           ESP ----    1894  Mad
 88. Camon Botella, Laura            ESP ----    1739  Ast
 89. Naves Miranda, Baldomero        ESP ----    1705  Ast
 90. Serrano Campo, Carlos           ESP ----    1596  Ast
 91. Gonzalez Maneiro, Javier        ESP ----    1491  Ast
 92. Acebal Muñiz, Nela              ESP ----    ----  Ast
 93. Calbet Freixanet, Eduard        ESP ----    ----  Cat
 94. De La Peña Garcia, Blanca       ESP ----    ----  Ast
 95. Fernandez Lopez, Manuel         ESP ----    ----  Ast
 96. Gallinar Cañedo, David          ESP ----    ----  Ast
 97. Gutierrez Garcia, Julio         ESP ----    ----  Ast
 98. Jimenez Bayon, Dimas            ESP ----    ----  Ast
 99. Pelaez Murias, Eduardo          ESP ----    ----
100. Perez Inclan, Jorge             ESP ----    ----  Ast
101. Tejera Nava, Jose Israel        ESP ----    ----  Ast