Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

21. Open Castillo de Luna 2008 Rota (España)
27.07.2008
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m.
Participantes: 68
Media elo: 1850
Organización: Ayuntamiento de Rota
Arbitraje: Enrique Pescador Canora
derrotista@terra.es
Tel: 676 095 846

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña


 1. Lorenzini, Martin                   ARG 2515 f  6.5   41.0  34.5  32.0  Argentina
 2. Saldaño Dayer, Horacio              ARG 2571 m  6.5   40.0  33.5  31.5  Argentina
 3. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier       ESP 2368 f  6.5   39.5  33.0  31.5  Algeciras
 4. Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria         ESP 2471 m  6.0   38.0  31.5  31.0  Alicante
 5. Fernandez Troncoso, Francisco       ESP 2228 m  6.0   36.5  30.0  29.0  Los Palacios
 6. Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro        ESP 2242 c  6.0   36.5  30.0  28.5  El Puerto
 7. Cruz Condori, Alfredo               BOL 2278 f  6.0   32.5  27.5  26.5  Bolivia
 8. Garcia Luque, Agustin               ESP 2417 m  5.5   37.5  31.0  25.5  Alcala Guadaira
 9. Pavon Cardenas, Jesus Miguel        ESP 2208    5.5   35.0  28.5  27.5  Cadiz
10. Urbina Perez, Juan Antonio          ESP 2270    5.5   34.5  28.0  26.0  Cadiz
11. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel       ESP 2249    5.5   33.0  26.5  24.5  Jerez
12. Abul, Qasem                         BAN 2043    5.5   32.5  26.0  22.0  Bangla Desh
13. Alvarez De Toledo Cornello, Enrique ESP 2195    5.0   37.0  30.5  25.0  Sevilla
14. Peric, Slavisa                      SRB 2282 m  5.0   36.0  29.5  25.0  Serbia
15. Manrique Alamos, Antonio Manuel     ESP 2099    5.0   32.5  26.5  24.5  Espartinas
16. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel        ESP 2272    5.0   32.0  25.5  25.0  Los Palacios
17. Gomez Calle, Jose Antonio           ESP 2195    5.0   31.5  25.5  22.0  Ubrique
18. Andrades Campo, Francisco           ESP 2141    5.0   30.0  25.0  21.0  Sta Cruz La Palma
19. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Jose      ESP 1674    5.0   30.0  24.5  21.0  San Fernando
20. Mosquera Guerrero, Santiago         ESP 1850    4.5   34.0  27.5  20.0  San Fernando
21. Moncada Rodriguez, Cristobal        ESP 1872    4.5   32.5  26.5  21.0  Alcala Guadaira
22. Grande Fuentes, Jose                ESP 2082    4.5   31.5  25.0  21.5  Rota
23. Escobar Kruck, Enrique              ESP 1833    4.5   30.0  24.5  17.5  Argentina
24. Pacheco Arjona, Gregorio            ESP 2020    4.5   28.5  23.5  18.5  Rota
25. Maza Lopez De Los Mozos, Santiago   ESP 1909    4.5   28.5  22.5  19.5  Sevilla
26. Gomez Zambrana, Pedro Alfonso       ESP 1908    4.0   37.5  31.5  24.0  Jerez
27. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos    ESP 1641    4.0   34.0  28.5  20.5  San Fernando
28. Gentes Benito, Mauricio             ESP 1981    4.0   33.0  28.0  21.5  Jerez
29. Fernandez Rodriguez, Jose Antonio   ESP 1927    4.0   31.0  25.0  19.0  Brenes
30. Rufian Rodriguez, Ismael            ESP 1778    4.0   30.5  25.0  19.0  Alcala Guadaira
31. Gutierrez Roche, Miguel Angel       ESP 1939    4.0   30.0  24.5  19.0  Sevilla
32. Moya De La Flor, Daniel             ESP 1923    4.0   30.0  24.0  18.5  Cadiz
33. Castro Alvarez, Manuel              ESP 1898    4.0   30.0  24.0  15.0  Ubrique
34. Diaz Castro, Ismael                 ESP 1920    4.0   28.0  22.5  17.0  Dos Hermanas
35. Rambla Barreno, Fernando            ESP 2029    4.0   28.0  22.0  18.5  Cadiz
36. Perez Rodriguez, David              ESP 1959    4.0   27.5  22.0  17.0  Rota
37. Facio Cortes, Javier                ESP 1903    4.0   27.0  20.5  15.0  Chiclana
38. Rodriguez Millan, Juan Jose         ESP 1745    4.0   26.0  20.5  13.0  Brenes
39. Serrano Pichardo, Carlos            ESP 1901    4.0   26.0  19.5  15.0  Sevilla
40. Cosano Montero, Jose Enrique        ESP 1949    3.5   35.5  29.0  19.5  Rota
41. Herrera Ramirez, Daniel             ESP 1868    3.5   30.5  25.0  19.0  Alcala Guadaira
42. Becsbei, Zoltan                     HUN ----    3.5   30.5  25.0  15.5  Hungria
43. Cardenas Delos Reyes, Belen         ESP 1766    3.5   30.5  24.5  18.5  Rota
44. Manrique Alamos, Javier             ESP 1765    3.5   28.0  22.0  15.0  Espartinas
45. Garcia Del Campo, Efren             ESP 1718    3.5   26.5  21.5  14.5  Sanlucar
46. Begines Tirado, Miguel              ESP 1610    3.5   25.0  20.5  10.5  Los Palacios
47. Egea Martin, Victoria               ESP 1499    3.5   25.0  19.5  12.5  Los Palacios
48. Peinado Rodriguez, Juan Manuel      ESP 1639    3.0   29.0  24.0  13.0  El Puerto
49. Jimenez Guerra, Claudia             ESP 1476    3.0   27.5  23.5  14.5  Sanlucar
50. Marchena Palacios, Jose Manuel      ESP 1829    3.0   26.5  21.5  14.0  Cadiz
51. Perez Lucero, Manuel                ESP ----    3.0   25.5  20.5  11.0  Rota
52. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel           ESP 1955    3.0   24.5  19.5  14.0  Sevilla
53. Leal Bermejo, Jose                  ESP ----    3.0   24.0  20.0  12.0  Cordoba
54. Varela Fleury, Ruben                ESP ----    3.0   22.0  18.0  10.0  San Fernando
55. Limon Carrillo, Fernando            ESP ----    3.0   21.5  17.5  10.0  Sevilla
56. Diaz Vilchez, Cristobal             ESP 1464    2.5   29.5  24.5  13.0  Sevilla
57. Montañes Sanchez, Juan Alberto      ESP 1830    2.5   28.5  22.5  12.5  Puerto Real
58. Manrique Alamos, Manuel             ESP 1659    2.0   27.0  22.0  12.0  Espartinas
59. Manrique Reyes, Jose                ESP 1346    2.0   22.5  18.0   8.0  Espartinas
60. Izquierdo Garcia, Jose Antonio      ESP ----    2.0   20.5  16.5   7.0  Rota
61. Granado Gasca, Samuel               ESP ----    2.0   20.5  16.5   6.0  Rota
62. Begines Tirado, Paula               ESP ----    2.0   20.0  16.0   6.0  Los Palacios
63. Dominguez Vega, Javier              ESP ----    1.0   20.0  16.0   3.0  Sevilla
64. Barria Zuñiga, Daniel               CHI 2412 m  0.0   28.0  24.0   0.0  Chile
65. Perez Garcia, Roberto               ESP 2170    0.0   28.0  24.0   0.0  Espartinas
66. Helices Granados, Miguel            ESP 1912    0.0   28.0  24.0   0.0  Rota
67. Lorente Sanchez, Alberto            ESP ----    0.0   28.0  24.0   0.0  Rota
68. Dominguez Rojas, Jaime              ESP ----    0.0   18.5  15.0   0.0  Sevilla
 1. Saldaño Dayer, Horacio              ARG 2571 m   Argentina
 2. Lorenzini, Martin                   ARG 2515 f   Argentina
 3. Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria         ESP 2471 m   Alicante
 4. Garcia Luque, Agustin               ESP 2417 m   Alcala Guadaira
 5. Barria Zuñiga, Daniel               CHI 2412 m   Chile
 6. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier       ESP 2368 f   Algeciras
 7. Peric, Slavisa                      SRB 2282 m   Serbia
 8. Cruz Condori, Alfredo               BOL 2278 f   Bolivia
 9. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel        ESP 2272     Los Palacios
10. Urbina Perez, Juan Antonio          ESP 2270     Cadiz
11. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel       ESP 2249     Jerez
12. Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro        ESP 2242 c   El Puerto
13. Fernandez Troncoso, Francisco       ESP 2228 m   Los Palacios
14. Pavon Cardenas, Jesus Miguel        ESP 2208     Cadiz
15. Gomez Calle, Jose Antonio           ESP 2195     Ubrique
16. Alvarez De Toledo Cornello, Enrique ESP 2195     Sevilla
17. Perez Garcia, Roberto               ESP 2170     Espartinas
18. Andrades Campo, Francisco           ESP 2141     Sta Cruz La Palma
19. Manrique Alamos, Antonio Manuel     ESP 2099     Espartinas
20. Grande Fuentes, Jose                ESP 2082     Rota
21. Abul, Qasem                         BAN 2043     Bangla Desh
22. Rambla Barreno, Fernando            ESP 2029     Cadiz
23. Pacheco Arjona, Gregorio            ESP 2020     Rota
24. Gentes Benito, Mauricio             ESP 1981     Jerez
25. Perez Rodriguez, David              ESP 1959     Rota
26. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel           ESP 1955     Sevilla
27. Cosano Montero, Jose Enrique        ESP 1949     Rota
28. Gutierrez Roche, Miguel Angel       ESP 1939     Sevilla
29. Fernandez Rodriguez, Jose Antonio   ESP 1927     Brenes
30. Moya De La Flor, Daniel             ESP 1923     Cadiz
31. Diaz Castro, Ismael                 ESP 1920     Dos Hermanas
32. Helices Granados, Miguel            ESP 1912     Rota
33. Maza Lopez De Los Mozos, Santiago   ESP 1909     Sevilla
34. Gomez Zambrana, Pedro Alfonso       ESP 1908     Jerez
35. Facio Cortes, Javier                ESP 1903     Chiclana
36. Serrano Pichardo, Carlos            ESP 1901     Sevilla
37. Castro Alvarez, Manuel              ESP 1898     Ubrique
38. Moncada Rodriguez, Cristobal        ESP 1872     Alcala Guadaira
39. Herrera Ramirez, Daniel             ESP 1868     Alcala Guadaira
40. Mosquera Guerrero, Santiago         ESP 1850     San Fernando
41. Escobar Kruck, Enrique              ESP 1833     Argentina
42. Montañes Sanchez, Juan Alberto      ESP 1830     Puerto Real
43. Marchena Palacios, Jose Manuel      ESP 1829     Cadiz
44. Becsbei, Zoltan                     HUN ----     Hungria
45. Rufian Rodriguez, Ismael            ESP 1778     Alcala Guadaira
46. Cardenas Delos Reyes, Belen         ESP 1766     Rota
47. Manrique Alamos, Javier             ESP 1765     Espartinas
48. Rodriguez Millan, Juan Jose         ESP 1745     Brenes
49. Garcia Del Campo, Efren             ESP 1718     Sanlucar
50. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Jose      ESP 1674     San Fernando
51. Manrique Alamos, Manuel             ESP 1659     Espartinas
52. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos    ESP 1641     San Fernando
53. Peinado Rodriguez, Juan Manuel      ESP 1639     El Puerto
54. Begines Tirado, Miguel              ESP 1610     Los Palacios
55. Egea Martin, Victoria               ESP 1499     Los Palacios
56. Jimenez Guerra, Claudia             ESP 1476     Sanlucar
57. Diaz Vilchez, Cristobal             ESP 1464     Sevilla
58. Manrique Reyes, Jose                ESP 1346     Espartinas
59. Begines Tirado, Paula               ESP ----     Los Palacios
60. Dominguez Rojas, Jaime              ESP ----     Sevilla
61. Dominguez Vega, Javier              ESP ----     Sevilla
62. Granado Gasca, Samuel               ESP ----     Rota
63. Izquierdo Garcia, Jose Antonio      ESP ----     Rota
64. Leal Bermejo, Jose                  ESP ----     Cordoba
65. Limon Carrillo, Fernando            ESP ----     Sevilla
66. Lorente Sanchez, Alberto            ESP ----     Rota
67. Perez Lucero, Manuel                ESP ----     Rota
68. Varela Fleury, Ruben                ESP ----     San Fernando