Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato Argentino Superior 2008 La Plata (Argentina)
30.07 - 11.08.2008
Cerrado
Página oficial
Argentina
 Argentina

Clasificación Desempate

------------------------------------------------------- 1 2 3 ------------------------------------------------------- 1. Felgaer, Ruben ARG 2566 g ·· == 1= 2.5/4 2. Flores, Diego ARG 2554 m == ·· 10 2.0/4 3. Kovalyov, Anton ARG 2548 m 0= 01 ·· 1.5/4 -------------------------------------------------------

Desempate (15+10")

1. Felgaer, Ruben - Kovalyov, Anton 1-0 B80 25 2. Flores, Diego - Felgaer, Ruben 1/2 A28 41 3. Kovalyov, Anton - Flores, Diego 0-1 A42 50 4. Kovalyov, Anton - Felgaer, Ruben 1/2 D12 41 5. Felgaer, Ruben - Flores, Diego 1/2 6. Flores, Diego - Kovalyov, Anton 0-1 Clasificación ----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Felgaer, Ruben ARG 2566 g · = 0 0 = 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8.0/11 2. Flores, Diego ARG 2554 m = · 0 = 1 = 1 1 = 1 1 1 8.0/11 3. Kovalyov, Anton ARG 2548 m 1 1 · = = 1 = 0 1 1 = 1 8.0/11 4. Peralta, Fernando ARG 2558 g 1 = = · = = = = 1 = 1 = 7.0/11 5. Lemos, Damian ARG 2479 m = 0 = = · = 1 1 1 = 1 = 7.0/11 6. Alonso, Salvador ARG 2437 m 0 = 0 = = · = 1 0 1 1 1 6.0/11 7. Ricardi, Pablo ARG 2515 g 0 0 = = 0 = · = = 1 1 1 5.5/11 8. Tristan, Leonardo ARG 2366 0 0 1 = 0 0 = · 1 = = 1 5.0/11 9. Orsini, Antonio ARG 2341 0 = 0 0 0 1 = 0 · = 1 1 4.5/11 10. Pierrot, Facundo ARG 2421 m 0 0 0 = = 0 0 = = · = 1 3.5/11 11. Di Benedetto, Guillermo ARG 2300 f 0 0 = 0 0 0 0 = 0 = · = 2.0/11 12. Quiroga, Facundo ARG 2339 m 0 0 0 = = 0 0 0 0 0 = · 1.5/11 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 11

Alonso, Salvador - Kovalyov, Anton 0-1 B96 34 Pierrot, Facundo - Orsini, Antonio 1/2 C07 25 Peralta, Fernando - Quiroga, Facundo 1/2 E59 23 Di Benedetto, Guillermo - Felgaer, Ruben 0-1 D19 26 Flores, Diego - Lemos, Damian 1-0 E61 56 Tristan, Leonardo - Ricardi, Pablo 1/2 B33 22 Ronda 10

Kovalyov, Anton - Tristan, Leonardo 0-1 A26 44 Ricardi, Pablo - Flores, Diego 0-1 B41 34 Lemos, Damian - Di Benedetto, Guillermo 1-0 A87 39 Felgaer, Ruben - Peralta, Fernando 0-1 B12 45 Quiroga, Facundo - Pierrot, Facundo 0-1 D79 46 Orsini, Antonio - Alonso, Salvador 1-0 B48 59 Ronda 9

Orsini, Antonio - Kovalyov, Anton 0-1 B46 37 Alonso, Salvador - Quiroga, Facundo 1-0 B86 34 Pierrot, Facundo - Felgaer, Ruben 0-1 B75 32 Peralta, Fernando - Lemos, Damian 1/2 D47 39 Di Benedetto, Guillermo - Ricardi, Pablo 0-1 E15 56 Flores, Diego - Tristan, Leonardo 1-0 A42 36 Ronda 8

Kovalyov, Anton - Flores, Diego 1-0 A25 42 Tristan, Leonardo - Di Benedetto, Guillermo 1/2 B31 47 Ricardi, Pablo - Peralta, Fernando 1/2 B14 34 Lemos, Damian - Pierrot, Facundo 1/2 D79 43 Felgaer, Ruben - Alonso, Salvador 1-0 B80 41 Quiroga, Facundo - Orsini, Antonio 0-1 E94 52 Ronda 7

Quiroga, Facundo - Kovalyov, Anton 0-1 B96 51 Orsini, Antonio - Felgaer, Ruben 0-1 B33 44 Alonso, Salvador - Lemos, Damian 1/2 C12 72 Pierrot, Facundo - Ricardi, Pablo 0-1 B22 33 Peralta, Fernando - Tristan, Leonardo 1/2 A42 26 Di Benedetto, Guillermo - Flores, Diego 0-1 A21 41 Ronda 6

Kovalyov, Anton - Di Benedetto, Guillermo 1/2 A26 39 Flores, Diego - Peralta, Fernando 1/2 A36 16 Tristan, Leonardo - Pierrot, Facundo 1/2 C42 15 Ricardi, Pablo - Alonso, Salvador 1/2 B30 13 Lemos, Damian - Orsini, Antonio 1-0 E66 29 Felgaer, Ruben - Quiroga, Facundo 1-0 B92 25 Ronda 5

Felgaer, Ruben - Kovalyov, Anton 0-1 B46 44 Quiroga, Facundo - Lemos, Damian 1/2 D47 44 Orsini, Antonio - Ricardi, Pablo 1/2 B90 51 Alonso, Salvador - Tristan, Leonardo 1-0 C54 37 Pierrot, Facundo - Flores, Diego 0-1 B08 29 Peralta, Fernando - Di Benedetto, Guillermo 1-0 A87 53 Ronda 4

Kovalyov, Anton - Peralta, Fernando 1/2 D38 24 Di Benedetto, Guillermo - Pierrot, Facundo 1/2 D82 42 Flores, Diego - Alonso, Salvador 1/2 A11 48 Tristan, Leonardo - Orsini, Antonio 1-0 C07 55 Ricardi, Pablo - Quiroga, Facundo 1-0 B98 37 Lemos, Damian - Felgaer, Ruben 1/2 D19 74 Ronda 3

Lemos, Damian - Kovalyov, Anton 1/2 E12 21 Felgaer, Ruben - Ricardi, Pablo 1-0 B90 38 Quiroga, Facundo - Tristan, Leonardo 0-1 B08 41 Orsini, Antonio - Flores, Diego 1/2 B43 50 Alonso, Salvador - Di Benedetto, Guillermo 1-0 B30 24 Pierrot, Facundo - Peralta, Fernando 1/2 B08 30 Ronda 2

Kovalyov, Anton - Pierrot, Facundo 1-0 A37 52 Peralta, Fernando - Alonso, Salvador 1/2 D87 20 Di Benedetto, Guillermo - Orsini, Antonio 0-1 E94 41 Flores, Diego - Quiroga, Facundo 1-0 E93 34 Tristan, Leonardo - Felgaer, Ruben 0-1 B07 28 Ricardi, Pablo - Lemos, Damian 0-1 D11 21 Ronda 1

Ricardi, Pablo - Kovalyov, Anton 1/2 E06 75 Lemos, Damian - Tristan, Leonardo 1-0 A89 61 Felgaer, Ruben - Flores, Diego 1/2 B43 33 Quiroga, Facundo - Di Benedetto, Guillermo 1/2 A10 30 Orsini, Antonio - Peralta, Fernando 0-1 B12 34 Alonso, Salvador - Pierrot, Facundo 1-0 C42 64

Participantes

1. Ricardi, Pablo ARG 2515 g 2. Lemos, Damian ARG 2479 m 3. Felgaer, Ruben ARG 2566 g 4. Quiroga, Facundo ARG 2339 m 5. Orsini, Antonio ARG 2341 6. Alonso, Salvador ARG 2437 m 7. Pierrot, Facundo ARG 2421 m 8. Peralta, Fernando ARG 2558 g 9. Di Benedetto, Guillermo ARG 2300 f 10. Flores, Diego ARG 2554 m 11. Tristan, Leonardo ARG 2366 12. Kovalyov, Anton ARG 2548 m Media elo: 2451 Categoría: 9

Campeonato Argentino Superior 2008

Calendario Ronda 1 (30.07.2008, 18.00 hs) Ronda 2 (31.07.2008, 18.00 hs) Ronda 3 (01.08.2008, 18 hs) Ronda 4 (02.08.2008, 18 hs) Ronda 5 (03.08.2008, 18.00 hs) Ronda 6 (04.08.2008, 18.00 hs) Ronda 7 (06.08.2008, 18.00 hs) Ronda 8 (07.08.2008, 18.00 hs) Ronda 9 (08.08.2008, 18.00 hs) Ronda 10 (09.08.2008, 18.00 hs) Ronda 11 (11.08.2008, 10.00 hs)