Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

8. Torneo Ciudad de Algeciras Algeciras (España)
07 - 10.08.2008
Suizo

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 Andalucía España
Clasificación
 1. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier   ESP 2337 f  2320   6.0   33.0  42.5  30.0  Algeciras
 2. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel   ESP 2135    2130   6.0   33.0  41.0  28.5  Shahmat
 3. Pavon Cardenas, Jesus M.        ESP 2093    2097   6.0   31.0  37.5  26.5  Anfora Cadiz
 4. Flores Chico, Jorge             ESP 2107    2011   6.0   27.0  34.5  24.5  Algeciras
 5. Peric, Slavisa                  SRB 2253 m  ----   5.5   31.5  38.5  27.0  Serbia
 6. Naranjo Moreno, Antonio         ESP 2286    2264   5.5   30.5  37.0  25.5  Ronda
 7. Navia Martin, Sergio            ESP 1919    1802   5.5   30.0  34.0  24.5  Estepona
 8. Viñas Guerrero, Carlos A.       ESP 2109    2118   5.0   33.5  41.0  26.5  Algeciras
 9. Lopez Gonzalez, Daniel          ESP 2210    2202   5.0   32.0  40.0  25.5  Ronda
10. Ocaña Roca, Juan Jesus          ESP 2157    2100   5.0   31.0  39.0  25.0  Algeciras
11. Osuna Vega, Enrique             ESP 2134    2133   5.0   30.0  37.5  25.5  Algeciras
12. Cordoba Herrera, Francisco Borj ESP 1790    1858   5.0   27.5  34.5  22.0  Los Barrios
13. Illana Martos, Antonio          ESP ----    2205   5.0   27.5  31.0  20.0  Algeciras
14. Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio        ESP 2002    1976   5.0   25.0  32.0  21.0  Algeciras
15. Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio     ESP 2020    2025   4.5   29.0  36.5  22.5  Algeciras
16. Aguilar Portero, Rafael         ESP 1801    1792   4.5   27.5  34.0  21.5  Cordoba
17. Espino Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP 1897    1873   4.5   27.5  31.5  19.5  Sevilla
18. Perez Montero, Enrique          ESP 1892    1873   4.5   26.5  32.5  19.0  San Fernando
19. Valhondo Morales, Ruben         ESP 1756    1693   4.5   25.0  32.0  16.5  Algeciras
20. Torres Tellez, Jonathan         ESP 2100    2073   4.5   24.5  29.5  19.5  Fuengirola
21. Gonzalez Amaya, Millan          ESP 1807    1852   4.0   30.5  37.5  23.5  Algeciras
22. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel       ESP 1723    1660   4.0   28.5  34.0  20.0  Algeciras
23. Guerrero Romero, Antonio        ESP 1928    1921   4.0   28.0  35.0  20.5  Shahmat
24. Jimenez Fernandez, Ismael       ESP 1702    1645   4.0   28.0  34.0  17.5  Sevilla
25. Lopez Castilla, Jose Miguel     ESP 1685    1824   4.0   27.5  34.0  18.5  Algeciras
26. Cardenas Romo, Alejandro        ESP 1872    1893   4.0   26.0  30.0  19.0  Algeciras
27. Poggio, Freddie                 ESP ----    ----   4.0   24.5  29.5  16.0  Gibraltar
28. Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro        ESP ----    1780   3.5   26.0  32.0  16.0  Algeciras
29. Brioso Gonzalez, Juan Carlos    ESP ----    1411   3.5   26.0  31.0  11.5  Algeciras
30. Guerrero Beret, Jesus           ESP 1995    1927   3.5   25.0  30.5  17.0  Algeciras
31. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose          ESP ----    1783   3.5   25.0  29.0  12.5  Extremadura
32. Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel     ESP ----    0722   3.5   25.0  27.0  10.5  Los Barrios
33. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antoni ESP ----    1547   3.5   23.5  27.5  14.5  Extremadura
34. Diaz Gallego, Saul              ESP ----    0586   3.5   22.5  28.0  14.0  Algeciras
35. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco    ESP ----    1988   3.0   28.5  34.5  15.5  Los Barrios
36. Servio Campos, Antonio          ESP ----    1827   3.0   24.5  31.5  17.5  Algeciras
37. Fernandez Borrachero, Pablo     ESP ----    1469   3.0   24.5  29.0  11.0  Los Barrios
38. Pollo Mancilla, Ricardo         ESP ----    1438   3.0   24.0  26.5  11.0  Algeciras
39. Gonzalez Nuñez, Millan          ESP 1938    1816   3.0   22.5  27.0  14.0  Algeciras
40. Garcia Lechugo, Francisco       ESP 1680    1508   2.5   24.5  30.0  14.0  Algeciras
41. Brioso Gonzalez, Pablo          ESP ----    ----   2.5   23.0  27.0   7.0  Algeciras
42. Diaz Gallego, Jose Ignacio      ESP ----    0388   2.5   21.5  26.5  11.0  Algeciras
43. Osuna Otal, Javier              ESP ----    0652   2.5   21.5  26.5  10.5  Algeciras
44. Pastrana Gil, Francisco Jose    ESP ----    ----   2.0   24.0  32.0  11.5  Algeciras
45. Osuna Otal, Cristina            ESP ----    1429   2.0   22.5  26.0   7.5  Algeciras
46. Navia Martin, Cristina          ESP ----    ----   1.5   23.0  26.0   8.5  Estepona
47. Rueda Alameda, Francisco Javier ESP ----    0474   0.5   25.0  28.5   2.5  Los Barrios



Ronda 8

1. Pavon Cardenas, Jesus M. 1/2 Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel 2. Navia Martin, Sergio 1/2 Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier 3. Peric, Slavisa 1/2 Naranjo Moreno, Antonio 4. Flores Chico, Jorge 1-0 Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 5. Cordoba Herrera, Francisco Borj 1/2 Viñas Guerrero, Carlos A. 6. Aguilar Portero, Rafael 0-1 Lopez Gonzalez, Daniel 7. Ocaña Roca, Juan Jesus 1-0 Guerrero Romero, Antonio 8. Osuna Vega, Enrique 1-0 Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 9. Espino Garcia, Francisco Javier 1/2 Torres Tellez, Jonathan 10. Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio 1-0 Gonzalez Amaya, Millan 11. Illana Martos, Antonio 1-0 Guerrero Beret, Jesus 12. Perez Montero, Enrique 1-0 Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro 13. Diaz Gallego, Saul 0-1 Valhondo Morales, Ruben 14. Lopez Castilla, Jose Miguel 1/2 Jimenez Fernandez, Ismael 15. Gonzalez Nuñez, Millan 0-1 Cardenas Romo, Alejandro 16. Poggio, Freddie 1-0 Servio Campos, Antonio 17. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antoni 1-0 Garcia Lechugo, Francisco 18. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose 1-0 Brioso Gonzalez, Pablo 19. Osuna Otal, Javier 0-1 Brioso Gonzalez, Juan Carlos 20. Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel 1-0 Diaz Gallego, Jose Ignacio 21. Osuna Otal, Cristina 0-1 Pollo Mancilla, Ricardo 22. Fernandez Borrachero, Pablo 1-0 Descanso Ronda 7

1. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel 1/2 Peric, Slavisa 2. Viñas Guerrero, Carlos A. 0-1 Pavon Cardenas, Jesus M. 3. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier 1-0 Ocaña Roca, Juan Jesus 4. Naranjo Moreno, Antonio 1-0 Osuna Vega, Enrique 5. Lopez Gonzalez, Daniel 0-1 Flores Chico, Jorge 6. Gonzalez Amaya, Millan 0-1 Navia Martin, Sergio 7. Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 1-0 Lopez Castilla, Jose Miguel 8. Guerrero Romero, Antonio 1/2 Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio 9. Guerrero Beret, Jesus 0-1 Aguilar Portero, Rafael 10. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 1/2 Espino Garcia, Francisco Javier 11. Cardenas Romo, Alejandro 0-1 Cordoba Herrera, Francisco Borj 12. Torres Tellez, Jonathan 1-0 Servio Campos, Antonio 13. Illana Martos, Antonio + - Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco 14. Jimenez Fernandez, Ismael 1/2 Diaz Gallego, Saul 15. Brioso Gonzalez, Juan Carlos 0-1 Perez Montero, Enrique 16. Valhondo Morales, Ruben 1-0 Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel 17. Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro 1-0 Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antoni 18. Diaz Gallego, Jose Ignacio 0-1 Gonzalez Nuñez, Millan 19. Garcia Lechugo, Francisco 1/2 Osuna Otal, Javier 20. Pollo Mancilla, Ricardo 0-1 Poggio, Freddie 21. Fernandez Borrachero, Pablo 0-1 Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose 22. Navia Martin, Cristina - + Brioso Gonzalez, Pablo 23. Osuna Otal, Cristina + - Rueda Alameda, Francisco Javier Ronda 6

1. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier 1/2 Viñas Guerrero, Carlos A. 2. Osuna Vega, Enrique 0-1 Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel 3. Peric, Slavisa 1-0 Lopez Gonzalez, Daniel 4. Ocaña Roca, Juan Jesus 1/2 Naranjo Moreno, Antonio 5. Pavon Cardenas, Jesus M. 1-0 Torres Tellez, Jonathan 6. Cordoba Herrera, Francisco Borj 1/2 Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 7. Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio 1/2 Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 8. Navia Martin, Sergio 1-0 Illana Martos, Antonio 9. Flores Chico, Jorge 1-0 Cardenas Romo, Alejandro 10. Servio Campos, Antonio 0-1 Gonzalez Amaya, Millan 11. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antoni 0-1 Guerrero Beret, Jesus 12. Espino Garcia, Francisco Javier 1-0 Valhondo Morales, Ruben 13. Aguilar Portero, Rafael 1-0 Perez Montero, Enrique 14. Lopez Castilla, Jose Miguel 1-0 Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro 15. Diaz Gallego, Saul 1-0 Gonzalez Nuñez, Millan 16. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco 1-0 Garcia Lechugo, Francisco 17. Poggio, Freddie 0-1 Jimenez Fernandez, Ismael 18. Osuna Otal, Javier 0-1 Diaz Gallego, Jose Ignacio 19. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose 0-1 Brioso Gonzalez, Juan Carlos 20. Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel 1-0 Navia Martin, Cristina 21. Osuna Otal, Cristina 0-1 Fernandez Borrachero, Pablo 22. Rueda Alameda, Francisco Javier 0-1 Pollo Mancilla, Ricardo 23. Brioso Gonzalez, Pablo 1-0 Descanso Ronda 5

1. Lopez Gonzalez, Daniel 1-0 Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier 2. Pavon Cardenas, Jesus M. 1/2 Peric, Slavisa 3. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel 1-0 Navia Martin, Sergio 4. Gonzalez Amaya, Millan 0-1 Osuna Vega, Enrique 5. Viñas Guerrero, Carlos A. 1-0 Flores Chico, Jorge 6. Naranjo Moreno, Antonio 1-0 Aguilar Portero, Rafael 7. Illana Martos, Antonio 1/2 Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio 8. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 1/2 Guerrero Romero, Antonio 9. Cardenas Romo, Alejandro 1/2 Servio Campos, Antonio 10. Torres Tellez, Jonathan 1-0 Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco 11. Perez Montero, Enrique 1/2 Lopez Castilla, Jose Miguel 12. Jimenez Fernandez, Ismael 0-1 Cordoba Herrera, Francisco Borj 13. Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro 1-0 Poggio, Freddie 14. Navia Martin, Cristina 0-1 Espino Garcia, Francisco Javier 15. Valhondo Morales, Ruben 1-0 Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose 16. Diaz Gallego, Jose Ignacio 0-1 Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antoni 17. Gonzalez Nuñez, Millan 1-0 Osuna Otal, Cristina 18. Fernandez Borrachero, Pablo 0-1 Osuna Otal, Javier 19. Pollo Mancilla, Ricardo 0-1 Diaz Gallego, Saul 20. Rueda Alameda, Francisco Javier 0-1 Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel Ronda 4

1. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier 1-0 Naranjo Moreno, Antonio 2. Peric, Slavisa 1/2 Gonzalez Amaya, Millan 3. Ocaña Roca, Juan Jesus 1/2 Lopez Gonzalez, Daniel 4. Osuna Vega, Enrique 1/2 Viñas Guerrero, Carlos A. 5. Cordoba Herrera, Francisco Borj 0-1 Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel 6. Lopez Castilla, Jose Miguel 0-1 Pavon Cardenas, Jesus M. 7. Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 1/2 Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 8. Poggio, Freddie 0-1 Navia Martin, Sergio 9. Flores Chico, Jorge 1-0 Perez Montero, Enrique 10. Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio 1-0 Jimenez Fernandez, Ismael 11. Guerrero Romero, Antonio 1-0 Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro 12. Espino Garcia, Francisco Javier 0-1 Illana Martos, Antonio 13. Garcia Lechugo, Francisco 0-1 Cardenas Romo, Alejandro 14. Servio Campos, Antonio 1-0 Gonzalez Nuñez, Millan 15. Torres Tellez, Jonathan 1-0 Fernandez Borrachero, Pablo 16. Guerrero Beret, Jesus 1-0 Pollo Mancilla, Ricardo 17. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antoni 1/2 Valhondo Morales, Ruben 18. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco 1-0 Diaz Gallego, Saul 19. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose 1/2 Navia Martin, Cristina 20. Brioso Gonzalez, Juan Carlos 1/2 Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel 21. Brioso Gonzalez, Pablo 0-1 Diaz Gallego, Jose Ignacio Ronda 3

1. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel 0-1 Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier 2. Viñas Guerrero, Carlos A. 1/2 Peric, Slavisa 3. Lopez Gonzalez, Daniel 1/2 Osuna Vega, Enrique 4. Gonzalez Amaya, Millan 1/2 Ocaña Roca, Juan Jesus 5. Naranjo Moreno, Antonio 1-0 Garcia Lechugo, Francisco 6. Aguilar Portero, Rafael 1/2 Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 7. Jimenez Fernandez, Ismael 1-0 Torres Tellez, Jonathan 8. Pavon Cardenas, Jesus M. 1-0 Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco 9. Gonzalez Nuñez, Millan 0-1 Lopez Castilla, Jose Miguel 10. Illana Martos, Antonio 1/2 Guerrero Romero, Antonio 11. Navia Martin, Sergio 1-0 Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose 12. Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro 1/2 Espino Garcia, Francisco Javier 13. Perez Montero, Enrique 1-0 Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antoni 14. Valhondo Morales, Ruben 0-1 Poggio, Freddie 15. Pastrana Gil, Francisco Jose - + Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 16. Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel 0-1 Flores Chico, Jorge 17. Diaz Gallego, Jose Ignacio 1/2 Brioso Gonzalez, Juan Carlos 18. Diaz Gallego, Saul 1-0 Brioso Gonzalez, Pablo 19. Navia Martin, Cristina 1-0 Rueda Alameda, Francisco Javier Ronda 2

1. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier 1-0 Pavon Cardenas, Jesus M. 2. Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 1/2 Naranjo Moreno, Antonio 3. Peric, Slavisa 1-0 Gonzalez Nuñez, Millan 4. Guerrero Romero, Antonio 0-1 Lopez Gonzalez, Daniel 5. Ocaña Roca, Juan Jesus 1-0 Navia Martin, Sergio 6. Espino Garcia, Francisco Javier 0-1 Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel 7. Osuna Vega, Enrique 1-0 Perez Montero, Enrique 8. Cardenas Romo, Alejandro 0-1 Viñas Guerrero, Carlos A. 9. Torres Tellez, Jonathan 0-1 Gonzalez Amaya, Millan 10. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco 1/2 Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio 11. Garcia Lechugo, Francisco 1-0 Guerrero Beret, Jesus 12. Fernandez Borrachero, Pablo 0-1 Aguilar Portero, Rafael 13. Pollo Mancilla, Ricardo 0-1 Cordoba Herrera, Francisco Borj 14. Brioso Gonzalez, Juan Carlos 0-1 Valhondo Morales, Ruben 15. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 1-0 Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel 16. Osuna Otal, Javier 0-1 Jimenez Fernandez, Ismael 17. Lopez Castilla, Jose Miguel 1-0 Diaz Gallego, Saul 18. Rueda Alameda, Francisco Javier 0-1 Illana Martos, Antonio 19. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose 1-0 Diaz Gallego, Jose Ignacio 20. Brioso Gonzalez, Pablo 0-1 Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro 21. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antoni 1-0 Navia Martin, Cristina 22. Poggio, Freddie 1-0 Osuna Otal, Cristina 23. Pastrana Gil, Francisco Jose 1-0 Descanso Ronda 1

1. Valhondo Morales, Ruben 0-1 Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier 2. Naranjo Moreno, Antonio 1-0 Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 3. Jimenez Fernandez, Ismael 0-1 Peric, Slavisa 4. Lopez Gonzalez, Daniel 1-0 Lopez Castilla, Jose Miguel 5. Illana Martos, Antonio 0-1 Ocaña Roca, Juan Jesus 6. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel 1-0 Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose 7. Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro 0-1 Osuna Vega, Enrique 8. Viñas Guerrero, Carlos A. 1-0 Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antoni 9. Osuna Otal, Cristina 0-1 Torres Tellez, Jonathan 10. Pavon Cardenas, Jesus M. 1-0 Brioso Gonzalez, Juan Carlos 11. Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel 0-1 Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 12. Gonzalez Nuñez, Millan 1-0 Osuna Otal, Javier 13. Diaz Gallego, Saul 0-1 Guerrero Romero, Antonio 14. Navia Martin, Sergio 1-0 Rueda Alameda, Francisco Javier 15. Diaz Gallego, Jose Ignacio 0-1 Espino Garcia, Francisco Javier 16. Perez Montero, Enrique 1-0 Brioso Gonzalez, Pablo 17. Navia Martin, Cristina 0-1 Cardenas Romo, Alejandro 18. Gonzalez Amaya, Millan 1-0 Poggio, Freddie

Participantes

1. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier ESP 2337 f 2320 Algeciras 2. Naranjo Moreno, Antonio ESP 2286 2264 Ronda 3. Peric, Slavisa SRB 2253 m ---- Serbia 4. Lopez Gonzalez, Daniel ESP 2210 2202 Ronda 5. Ocaña Roca, Juan Jesus ESP 2157 2100 Algeciras 6. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel ESP 2135 2130 Shahmat 7. Osuna Vega, Enrique ESP 2134 2133 Algeciras 8. Viñas Guerrero, Carlos A. ESP 2109 2118 Algeciras 9. Torres Tellez, Jonathan ESP 2100 2073 Fuengirola 10. Pavon Cardenas, Jesus M. ESP 2093 2097 Anfora Cadiz 11. Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio ESP 2020 2025 Algeciras 12. Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio ESP 2002 1976 Algeciras 13. Guerrero Beret, Jesus ESP 1995 1927 Algeciras 14. Gonzalez Nuñez, Millan ESP 1938 1816 Algeciras 15. Guerrero Romero, Antonio ESP 1928 1921 Shahmat 16. Navia Martin, Sergio ESP 1919 1802 Estepona 17. Espino Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP 1897 1873 Sevilla 18. Perez Montero, Enrique ESP 1892 1873 San Fernando 19. Cardenas Romo, Alejandro ESP 1872 1893 Algeciras 20. Gonzalez Amaya, Millan ESP 1807 1852 Algeciras 21. Aguilar Portero, Rafael ESP 1801 1792 Cordoba 22. Cordoba Herrera, Francisco Borj ESP 1790 1858 Los Barrios 23. Valhondo Morales, Ruben ESP 1756 1693 Algeciras 24. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel ESP 1723 1660 Algeciras 25. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco ESP ---- 1988 Los Barrios 26. Jimenez Fernandez, Ismael ESP 1702 1645 Sevilla 27. Lopez Castilla, Jose Miguel ESP 1685 1824 Algeciras 28. Garcia Lechugo, Francisco ESP 1680 1508 Algeciras 29. Illana Martos, Antonio ESP ---- 2205 Algeciras 30. Servio Campos, Antonio ESP ---- 1827 Algeciras 31. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose ESP ---- 1783 Extremadura 32. Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro ESP ---- 1780 Algeciras 33. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antoni ESP ---- 1547 Extremadura 34. Fernandez Borrachero, Pablo ESP ---- 1469 Los Barrios 35. Pollo Mancilla, Ricardo ESP ---- 1438 Algeciras 36. Osuna Otal, Cristina ESP ---- 1429 Algeciras 37. Brioso Gonzalez, Juan Carlos ESP ---- 1411 Algeciras 38. Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel ESP ---- 0722 Los Barrios 39. Osuna Otal, Javier ESP ---- 0652 Algeciras 40. Diaz Gallego, Saul ESP ---- 0586 Algeciras 41. Rueda Alameda, Francisco Javier ESP ---- 0474 Los Barrios 42. Diaz Gallego, Jose Ignacio ESP ---- 0388 Algeciras 43. Brioso Gonzalez, Pablo ESP ---- ---- Algeciras 44. Navia Martin, Cristina ESP ---- ---- Estepona 45. Pastrana Gil, Francisco Jose ESP ---- ---- Algeciras 46. Poggio, Freddie ESP ---- ---- Gibraltar 47. Flores Chico, Jorge ESP 2107 2011 Algeciras

Resultados y clasificaciones