Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

21. Nocturno Villa de Estepona 2008 Estepona (España)
09.08.2008
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 94
Media elo: 1835
Organización: Egajedrez
Dirección: Sergio Cuesta Bustos
Arbitraje: Daniel Escobar Dominguez
Página oficial
info@egajedrez.com

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña


 1. Longa Yauca, Javier              PER 2411    2310    6.5   25.5  27.5  34.0
 2. Ulyanovskyy, Viktor              UKR ---- f  2295    6.0   26.0  25.0  33.0
 3. Camacho Collados, Marcos         ESP 2287    2230    6.0   23.0  24.0  29.5
 4. Marquinez Capillas, Francisco J  ESP 2218    2173    5.5   26.5  24.5  34.0
 5. Naranjo Moreno, Antonio          ESP 2309    2286    5.5   25.5  24.0  32.5
 6. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel     ESP 2272    2270    5.5   24.5  22.5  31.5
 7. Torres Tellez, Jonathan          ESP 2100    2100    5.5   24.0  21.5  28.5
 8. Gutierrez Lopez, Carlos          ESP 2153    2127    5.5   21.5  21.0  24.0
 9. Lopez Gonzalez, Daniel           ESP 2280    2210    5.0   25.0  22.0  32.5
10. Fernandez Montoro, Jorge         ESP 2264    2201    5.0   24.0  23.0  30.5
11. Girela Callejas, Francisco Javi  ESP 1945    ----    5.0   22.0  19.0  26.0
12. Benarque Lopez, Francisco Javie  ESP 1837    ----    5.0   21.5  18.0  25.5
13. Peña Dieguez, Manuel             ESP 2067    2071    5.0   20.5  19.0  25.5
14. Cuesta Bustos, Raul              ESP 2142    2082    4.5   28.0  22.5  33.5
15. Pavon Cardenas, Jesus Miguel     ESP 2208    2093    4.5   26.5  21.0  32.5
16. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel    ESP 2249    2135    4.5   25.0  21.5  27.0
17. Jimenez Capilla, Martin R.       ESP 2036    1977    4.5   23.5  21.5  26.0
18. Anaya Lopez, Gonzalo Javier      ESP 1906    1851    4.5   22.5  16.0  25.5
19. Romero Berruezo, Francisco       ESP 2183    2196    4.5   21.5  19.0  28.5
20. Terron Elena, Francisco Miguel   ESP 2332    2287    4.5   21.0  19.5  26.5
21. Cruz Condori, Alfredo            BOL 2278 f  2154    4.5   20.0  18.0  26.5
22. Conejero Sanchez, Alvaro         ESP 1942    1975    4.5   20.0  18.0  22.5
23. Medina Carrasco, Jose Andres     ESP 1963    1989    4.5   20.0  17.0  25.5
24. Fomani, Mehdi                    ESP 2061    2045    4.5   19.0  16.5  24.0
25. Diaz Castro, Ismael              ESP 1920    1891    4.5   18.5  17.0  20.5
26. Anaya Lopez, Victor Jose         ESP 2176    2046    4.0   25.5  21.0  33.0
27. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Fermin  ESP 2087    2074    4.0   23.5  18.0  30.5
28. Gordillo Lopez, Manuel           ESP 2081    ----    4.0   23.5  17.0  27.5
29. Torres Bosch, Jose Francisco     ESP 2114    2143    4.0   22.5  18.0  26.5
30. Alcaide Garcia, Manuel           ESP 2073    ----    4.0   22.5  15.5  25.5
31. Garcia Rodriguez, Victor         ESP 2201    2126    4.0   22.0  19.0  26.5
32. Ruiz Manrique, Joaquin           ESP 1968    ----    4.0   22.0  16.0  26.0
33. Gil Rodriguez, Isabel Maria      ESP 1892    1916    4.0   20.0  16.5  24.5
34. Robles Sanchez, Antonio          ESP 1933    ----    4.0   20.0  15.0  25.5
35. Cebrian Mesa, Antonio Jesus      ESP 1846    1766    4.0   19.5  14.5  25.0
36. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Miguel  ESP 2047    2040    4.0   18.0  15.0  21.5
37. Navia Martin, Sergio             ESP 1774    1919    4.0   17.5  13.0  21.5
38. Camacho Collados, Jose           ESP 2374 f  2276    4.0   17.0  13.0  21.0
39. Jurado Sanchez, Jesus            ESP 1633    1451    4.0   14.0  11.0  16.0
40. Blanco Villalba, Jose Francisco  ESP 2028    2019    3.5   23.5  16.5  29.5
41. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo   ESP 2049    1915    3.5   22.5  17.0  27.5
42. Izquierdo Puertas, Carlos        ESP 2101    2113    3.5   22.5  16.5  28.5
43. Jimenez Clavero, Miguel Angel    ESP 2065    2164    3.5   21.0  17.0  25.5
44. Jimenez Capilla, Jose Alfonso    ESP 2076    2033    3.5   21.0  15.0  25.5
45. Diaz Castro, Sergio              ESP 2248    2219    3.5   20.0  16.0  25.0
46. Perez Garin, Antonio Silverio    ESP 1676    ----    3.5   20.0  15.0  24.5
47. Leonelli, Daniel                 ESP ----    ----    3.5   19.0  12.0  23.5
48. Rodriguez Guerrero, Angela       ESP 1883    1989    3.5   18.5  13.5  22.0
49. Santos Garcia, Juan              ESP ----    ----    3.5   15.0  11.5  16.5
50. Mancebo Rodriguez, Manuel        ESP 1804    1945    3.0   22.0  13.0  23.0
51. Almagro Guardia, Elena           ESP 1911    1895    3.0   20.5  16.0  22.5
52. Ruiz Castillo, Francisco Jose    ESP 1781    1806    3.0   20.5  13.0  23.5
53. Camacho Dominguez, Florencio Ma  ESP 1834    1826    3.0   20.0  13.0  23.5
54. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro         ESP 1723    1807    3.0   19.0  12.0  24.5
55. Moreno Guerrero, Ildefonso       ESP 1822    ----    3.0   19.0  12.0  22.0
56. Martinez Garret, Jose Francisco  ESP 1839    1972    3.0   18.5  12.0  22.0
57. Valhondo Morales, Ruben          ESP 1879    1756    3.0   18.0   9.0  22.0
58. Antunez Muñoz, Juan Jesus        ESP 1653    1545    3.0   18.0   8.0  21.0
59. Bolle, Leendert                  ESP 1954    1978    3.0   17.5  12.0  20.5
60. Ladron De Guevara Bravo, Fermin  ESP 1702    1727    3.0   17.5  10.5  20.5
61. Bustamante Perez, Jose           ESP ----    ----    3.0   16.5  10.5  21.0
62. De Mendizabal Vega, Raul         ESP 1642    ----    3.0   16.5   9.0  20.5
63. Molina Salazar, Roberto Carlos   ESP 1830    ----    3.0   15.5  11.0  19.5
64. Gomez Serrano, Jose Manuel       ESP 1850    ----    2.5   21.0  10.5  24.5
65. Jaime Montalvan, Luis Felipe     ESP 2197 f  2185    2.5   20.5  15.0  27.0
66. Alba Atencia, Jose Antonio       ESP 1708    1754    2.5   20.0  11.5  22.5
67. Roman Cortes, Victor             ESP 1918    1885    2.5   19.5  13.5  24.5
68. Ortiz Roman, Javier              ESP 1582    ----    2.5   17.5   9.5  20.5
69. Hernandez Jambrina, Daniel       ESP 1441    ----    2.5   13.5   5.0  16.0
70. Justiniano Marquez, Marco Anton  ESP 2075    2136    2.0   19.5  12.0  25.0
71. Perez Guerra, Alberto            ESP 1448    ----    2.0   19.5   5.0  22.0
72. Lobato Lavin, Alvaro             ESP 2088    2046    2.0   18.5  13.0  24.5
73. Lopez Valverde, Rafael           ESP 1794    1845    2.0   18.0   9.0  21.0
74. Ortiz Cano, Francisco Jose       ESP 1899    1895    2.0   18.0   8.5  23.0
75. Cortes Fernandez, Juan           ESP ----    ----    2.0   18.0   8.0  21.0
76. Nuñez Perez, Jose Antonio        ESP ----    ----    2.0   15.5   9.0  16.5
77. Garcia Lechugo, Francisco        ESP 1478    ----    2.0   15.0   5.0  18.0
78. Pollo Mancilla, Ricardo          ESP 1494    ----    2.0   15.0   5.0  17.0
79. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Juan Franci ESP ----    ----    2.0   15.0   4.5  17.5
80. Santos Garcia, Luis              ESP ----    ----    1.5   18.5   8.5  23.0
81. Luna Olofsen, Sandra             ESP 1592    ----    1.5   17.0   6.5  21.0
82. Garcia Almagro, Francisco        ESP ----    ----    1.0   19.0   7.0  24.0
83. Reduan Chaabon, Mohamed          ESP ----    ----    1.0   18.0   5.0  23.0
84. Alguacil Becerra, Cristian       ESP ----    ----    1.0   17.5   4.0  22.5
85. Lobato Montes, Juan Manuel       ESP ----    ----    1.0   15.5   1.0  19.5
86. Capornio, Ignacio                ESP 1597    ----    1.0   15.0   5.0  17.0
87. Ruiz Hervias, Ezequiel           ESP 1723    ----    0.0   19.5   0.0  25.0
88. Tapia Jurado, Jose Manuel        ESP 1833    ----    0.0   18.5   0.0  25.5
89. Amado Aguilar, Nicolas           ESP ----    ----    0.0   18.5   0.0  25.5
90. Hernan Bustos, Manuel            ESP ----    ----    0.0   18.5   0.0  25.5
91. Rivera Fernandez, Francisco      ESP 1513    ----    0.0   18.0   0.0  25.0
92. Fernandez Rodriguez, Ramon       ESP 1908    1942    0.0   17.5   0.0  24.5
93. Chaaboun Lietefti, Mohamed       ESP ----    ----    0.0   17.5   0.0  24.0
94. Callejo Ferreras, Mario          ESP ----    ----    0.0   17.5   0.0  21.5
 1. Longa Yauca, Javier              PER 2411    2310    Madrid
 2. Camacho Collados, Jose           ESP 2374 f  2276    Granada
 3. Terron Elena, Francisco Miguel   ESP 2332    2287    Malaga
 4. Naranjo Moreno, Antonio          ESP 2309    2286    Ronda
 5. Ulyanovskyy, Viktor              UKR ---- f  2295    Ucrania
 6. Camacho Collados, Marcos         ESP 2287    2230    Granada
 7. Lopez Gonzalez, Daniel           ESP 2280    2210    Ronda
 8. Cruz Condori, Alfredo            BOL 2278 f  2154    Bolivia
 9. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel     ESP 2272    2270    Sevilla
10. Fernandez Montoro, Jorge         ESP 2264    2201    Motril
11. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel    ESP 2249    2135    Shahmat Sanlucar
12. Diaz Castro, Sergio              ESP 2248    2219    Dos Hermanas
13. Marquinez Capillas, Francisco J  ESP 2218    2173    Malaga
14. Pavon Cardenas, Jesus Miguel     ESP 2208    2093    Cadiz
15. Garcia Rodriguez, Victor         ESP 2201    2126    Granada
16. Jaime Montalvan, Luis Felipe     ESP 2197 f  2185    Marbella
17. Romero Berruezo, Francisco       ESP 2183    2196    Jaen
18. Anaya Lopez, Victor Jose         ESP 2176    2046    Malaga
19. Gutierrez Lopez, Carlos          ESP 2153    2127    Estepona
20. Cuesta Bustos, Raul              ESP 2142    2082    Granada
21. Torres Bosch, Jose Francisco     ESP 2114    2143    Motril
22. Izquierdo Puertas, Carlos        ESP 2101    2113    Granada
23. Torres Tellez, Jonathan          ESP 2100    2100    Fuengirola
24. Lobato Lavin, Alvaro             ESP 2088    2046    Madrid
25. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Fermin  ESP 2087    2074    Malaga
26. Gordillo Lopez, Manuel           ESP 2081    ----    Madrid
27. Jimenez Capilla, Jose Alfonso    ESP 2076    2033    Granada
28. Justiniano Marquez, Marco Anton  ESP 2075    2136    Sevilla
29. Alcaide Garcia, Manuel           ESP 2073    ----    Estepona
30. Peña Dieguez, Manuel             ESP 2067    2071    Sevilla
31. Jimenez Clavero, Miguel Angel    ESP 2065    2164    Velez Malaga
32. Fomani, Mehdi                    ESP 2061    2045    Malaga
33. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo   ESP 2049    1915    Malaga
34. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Miguel  ESP 2047    2040    Malaga
35. Jimenez Capilla, Martin R.       ESP 2036    1977    Granada
36. Blanco Villalba, Jose Francisco  ESP 2028    2019    Alh Grande
37. Ruiz Manrique, Joaquin           ESP 1968    ----    La Linea
38. Medina Carrasco, Jose Andres     ESP 1963    1989    Sevilla
39. Bolle, Leendert                  ESP 1954    1978    Marbella
40. Girela Callejas, Francisco Javi  ESP 1945    ----    Granada
41. Conejero Sanchez, Alvaro         ESP 1942    1975    Sanlucar La Mayor
42. Robles Sanchez, Antonio          ESP 1933    ----    Ceuta
43. Diaz Castro, Ismael              ESP 1920    1891    Dos Hermanas
44. Roman Cortes, Victor             ESP 1918    1885    Torre Del Mar
45. Almagro Guardia, Elena           ESP 1911    1895    Malaga
46. Fernandez Rodriguez, Ramon       ESP 1908    1942
47. Anaya Lopez, Gonzalo Javier      ESP 1906    1851    Malaga
48. Ortiz Cano, Francisco Jose       ESP 1899    1895    Estepona
49. Gil Rodriguez, Isabel Maria      ESP 1892    1916    Estepona
50. Rodriguez Guerrero, Angela       ESP 1883    1989    Granada
51. Valhondo Morales, Ruben          ESP 1879    1756    Algeciras
52. Gomez Serrano, Jose Manuel       ESP 1850    ----    Malaga
53. Cebrian Mesa, Antonio Jesus      ESP 1846    1766
54. Martinez Garret, Jose Francisco  ESP 1839    1972    Malaga
55. Benarque Lopez, Francisco Javie  ESP 1837    ----    Ronda
56. Camacho Dominguez, Florencio Ma  ESP 1834    1826    Velez Malaga
57. Tapia Jurado, Jose Manuel        ESP 1833    ----
58. Molina Salazar, Roberto Carlos   ESP 1830    ----    La Linea
59. Moreno Guerrero, Ildefonso       ESP 1822    ----    Estepona
60. Mancebo Rodriguez, Manuel        ESP 1804    1945
61. Lopez Valverde, Rafael           ESP 1794    1845    Velez Malaga
62. Ruiz Castillo, Francisco Jose    ESP 1781    1806
63. Navia Martin, Sergio             ESP 1774    1919    Estepona
64. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro         ESP 1723    1807    San Pedro
65. Ruiz Hervias, Ezequiel           ESP 1723    ----
66. Alba Atencia, Jose Antonio       ESP 1708    1754    Malaga
67. Ladron De Guevara Bravo, Fermin  ESP 1702    1727    Malaga
68. Perez Garin, Antonio Silverio    ESP 1676    ----
69. Antunez Muñoz, Juan Jesus        ESP 1653    1545    Malaga
70. De Mendizabal Vega, Raul         ESP 1642    ----    Estepona
71. Jurado Sanchez, Jesus            ESP 1633    1451
72. Capornio, Ignacio                ESP 1597    ----    Estepona
73. Luna Olofsen, Sandra             ESP 1592    ----    Estepona
74. Ortiz Roman, Javier              ESP 1582    ----    Nijas
75. Rivera Fernandez, Francisco      ESP 1513    ----
76. Pollo Mancilla, Ricardo          ESP 1494    ----    Algeciras
77. Garcia Lechugo, Francisco        ESP 1478    ----    Algeciras
78. Perez Guerra, Alberto            ESP 1448    ----    Malaga
79. Hernandez Jambrina, Daniel       ESP 1441    ----
80. Alguacil Becerra, Cristian       ESP ----    ----    Ronda
81. Amado Aguilar, Nicolas           ESP ----    ----
82. Bustamante Perez, Jose           ESP ----    ----    Motril
83. Callejo Ferreras, Mario          ESP ----    ----    Estepona
84. Chaaboun Lietefti, Mohamed       ESP ----    ----    Malaga
85. Cortes Fernandez, Juan           ESP ----    ----    Ronda
86. Garcia Almagro, Francisco        ESP ----    ----    La Linea
87. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Juan Franci ESP ----    ----    Malaga
88. Hernan Bustos, Manuel            ESP ----    ----
89. Leonelli, Daniel                 ESP ----    ----    Argentina
90. Lobato Montes, Juan Manuel       ESP ----    ----
91. Nuñez Perez, Jose Antonio        ESP ----    ----    Estepona
92. Reduan Chaabon, Mohamed          ESP ----    ----    Malaga
93. Santos Garcia, Juan              ESP ----    ----    Estepona
94. Santos Garcia, Luis              ESP ----    ----    Estepona