Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

2. Torneo Villa de Cintruénigo 2008 Cintruénigo (España)
22.08.2008
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 5m.
Participantes: 41
Tel: 948 812 344 / 941 183 665

NavarraNavarraEspaña

 1. León Fernández, Mario        ESP 2133    2087    6.5    24.5  31.5  27.0
 2. Moya Mallafre, Erik          ESP 2041    2027    6.0    23.5  33.0  25.0
 3. Viñal Gutierrez, Pedro       ESP 2091    2135    5.5    19.0  26.0  23.0
 4. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro         ESP ----    ----    5.0    23.0  33.5  22.0  S8
 5. Goñi Garmendia, Aitor        ESP 1825    1768    5.0    21.5  31.0  23.0
 6. Bernard Martinez, Miguel A.  ESP ----    ----    5.0    20.5  29.0  19.0
 7. Francés Eguilaz, Héctor      ESP ----    ----    5.0    20.5  28.5  21.0
 8. Díaz Perfecto, Joaquín       ESP ----    ----    5.0    18.0  26.5  18.0  S10
 9. Fernández Herrero, Mario     ESP 1867    1809    4.0    23.0  32.5  20.0
10. Jiménez Peñafiel, Gustavo    ESP ----    ----    4.0    21.0  28.5  17.0  S12
11. Castillo Lamata, Vidal       ESP ----    ----    4.0    20.0  28.5  17.0  S10
12. Montes Ausejo, Miguel J.     ESP ----    ----    4.0    20.0  26.0  16.0
13. Nuín Aicua, Eduardo          ESP ----    ----    4.0    19.5  27.5  19.0  S10
14. Garcés Serrano, Ramsés       ESP ----    ----    4.0    18.5  25.5  18.0
15. Nuín Aicua, Alberto          ESP ----    ----    4.0    18.0  25.0  18.0  S12
16. Rodrigo Vicente, Carlos      ESP ----    ----    4.0    17.5  24.5  11.0
17. Díaz Perfecto, Javier        ESP ----    ----    4.0    15.5  20.5  14.0  S8
18. Rupérez Miranda, Javier      ESP ----    ----    4.0    14.5  20.0  16.0  S10
19. León Fernández, José María   ESP ----    ----    4.0    14.0  22.0  12.0
20. Marín Ramírez, Gabriel       ESP ----    ----    4.0    14.0  19.5  14.0  S10
21. Díaz Perfecto, Rafael        ESP ----    ----    3.0    19.0  25.0  14.0  S12
22. Carbonell Urtubia, Carlos    ESP ----    ----    3.0    18.0  26.0  16.0  S10
23. Díaz Perfecto, Antonio       ESP ----    ----    3.0    18.0  24.5  13.0  S8
24. León Fernández, Claudia      ESP ----    1377    3.0    18.0  23.5  12.0  S12
25. Díaz Perfecto, Ramón         ESP ----    ----    3.0    16.5  24.5  13.0  S12
26. Saenz Fernandez, Miguel      ESP ----    ----    3.0    16.0  21.5   9.0  S12
27. Sanz Pozo, Miguel            ESP ----    ----    3.0    14.5  19.5   9.0  S10
28. Saez Trincado, Noel          ESP ----    ----    3.0    13.0  18.0  11.0  S12
29. Díaz Montes, Pablo           ESP ----    ----    2.0    16.0  22.5   8.0
30. Fontaiña Jacome, Nestor      ESP ----    ----    2.0    15.5  21.5  11.0  S10
31. Salguedo Torriente, Jason    ESP ----    ----    2.0    14.5  19.0   5.0
32. Montes Ausejo, Virginia      ESP ----    ----    2.0    13.5  18.5   7.0  S10
33. Sánchez Cornago, Raúl        ESP ----    ----    2.0    13.0  18.5  10.0  S8
34. Lacarra Chivite, Paola       ESP ----    ----    1.0    16.5  23.0   3.0  S8
35. Manzano Etxeberria, Ander    ESP ----    ----    1.0    13.0  18.0   5.0  S12
36. Lacarra Chivite, Adrian      ESP ----    ----    1.0    11.5  18.5   1.0  S10
37. Martinez Jimenez, Selene     ESP ----    ----    0.0     9.0   9.0   0.0  S8
38. Martinez Jimenez, Ares       ESP ----    ----    0.0     6.0   6.0   0.0  S8
39. López Arcos, Kevin A.        ESP ----    ----    0.0     5.0   5.0   0.0  S10
40. Sánchez Cornago, Jesús       ESP ----    ----    0.0     4.5   4.5   0.0  S10
41. López Arcos, Erick I.        ESP ----    ----    0.0     4.0   4.0   0.0  S10
 1. León Fernández, Mario       ESP 2133    2087
 2. Viñal Gutierrez, Pedro      ESP 2091    2135
 3. Moya Mallafre, Erik         ESP 2041    2027
 4. Fernández Herrero, Mario    ESP 1867    1809
 5. Goñi Garmendia, Aitor       ESP 1825    1768
 6. León Fernández, Claudia     ESP ----    1377  S12
 7. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro        ESP ----    ----  S8
 8. Bernard Martinez, Miguel A. ESP ----    ----
 9. Carbonell Urtubia, Carlos   ESP ----    ----  S10
10. Castillo Lamata, Vidal      ESP ----    ----  S10
11. Díaz Montes, Pablo          ESP ----    ----
12. Díaz Perfecto, Joaquín      ESP ----    ----  S10
13. Díaz Perfecto, Antonio      ESP ----    ----  S8
14. Díaz Perfecto, Ramón        ESP ----    ----  S12
15. Díaz Perfecto, Javier       ESP ----    ----  S8
16. Díaz Perfecto, Rafael       ESP ----    ----  S12
17. Fontaiña Jacome, Nestor     ESP ----    ----  S10
18. Francés Eguilaz, Héctor     ESP ----    ----
19. Garcés Serrano, Ramsés      ESP ----    ----
20. Jiménez Peñafiel, Gustavo   ESP ----    ----  S12
21. Lacarra Chivite, Paola      ESP ----    ----  S8
22. Lacarra Chivite, Adrian     ESP ----    ----  S10
23. León Fernández, José María  ESP ----    ----
24. López Arcos, Kevin A.       ESP ----    ----  S10
25. López Arcos, Erick I.       ESP ----    ----  S10
26. Manzano Etxeberria, Ander   ESP ----    ----  S12
27. Marín Ramírez, Gabriel      ESP ----    ----  S10
28. Martinez Jimenez, Ares      ESP ----    ----  S8
29. Martinez Jimenez, Selene    ESP ----    ----  S8
30. Montes Ausejo, Miguel J.    ESP ----    ----
31. Montes Ausejo, Virginia     ESP ----    ----  S10
32. Nuín Aicua, Eduardo         ESP ----    ----  S10
33. Nuín Aicua, Alberto         ESP ----    ----  S12
34. Rodrigo Vicente, Carlos     ESP ----    ----
35. Rupérez Miranda, Javier     ESP ----    ----  S10
36. Saenz Fernandez, Miguel     ESP ----    ----  S12
37. Saez Trincado, Noel         ESP ----    ----  S12
38. Salguedo Torriente, Jason   ESP ----    ----
39. Sánchez Cornago, Jesús      ESP ----    ----  S10
40. Sánchez Cornago, Raúl       ESP ----    ----  S8
41. Sanz Pozo, Miguel           ESP ----    ----  S10