Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

18. Campeonato de Europa Juvenil - Femenino sub-16 Herceg Novi (Montenegro)
15 - 24.09.2008
Montenegro
 Montenegro
Clasificación
 1. Paikidze, Nazi               GEO 2277 wf 7.5   37.5  48.5  7
 2. Repina, Varvara              RUS 2201 wf 7.0   40.5  52.0  7
 3. Savina, Anastasia            RUS 2269    7.0   40.0  50.5  5
 4. Tsatsalashvili, Keti         GEO 2271 wm 6.5   39.5  50.5  6
 5. Soloviova, Liza              UKR 2148    6.5   35.5  46.5  6
 6. Abdulla, Khayala Mardan Qizi AZE 2029    6.5   34.5  44.0  5
 7. Adamowicz, Katarzyna         POL 2063    6.0   39.5  51.0  5
 8. Shvayger, Yuliya             UKR 2151    6.0   39.5  50.5  6
 9. Suslova, Alena               RUS 2184 wf 6.0   37.0  48.5  5
10. Manelidou, Maria             GRE 1975    6.0   35.5  43.5  5
11. Semenova, Elena              RUS 2048    6.0   34.5  45.5  5
12. Stetsko, Lanita              BLR 2022    6.0   33.0  43.5  4
13. Kazimova, Narmin Nizami Qizi AZE 2148    6.0   31.5  41.0  5
14. Gvanceladze, Anna            RUS 2017 wf 5.5   39.0  48.5  5
15. Papp, Petra                  HUN 2118    5.5   37.0  48.5  5
16. Grigorian, Marine            RUS 2131    5.5   35.5  46.5  5
17. Schut, Donna                 NED 2069    5.5   35.5  44.5  5
18. Anusca, Madalina-Maria       ROU 1949    5.5   33.0  43.0  5
19. Eric, Jovana                 SRB 2111 wf 5.5   28.0  36.0  4
20. Krasiuk, Kateryna            UKR 1970    5.0   37.0  45.0  4
21. Bulatkhanova, Bika           RUS 1976 wf 5.0   36.5  47.5  5
22. Tunyan, Zara                 ARM ----    5.0   36.0  47.0  2
23. Todorova, Kalina             BUL 1711    5.0   35.0  44.5  4
24. Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur ISL 1907    5.0   35.0  44.0  2
25. Petrova, Irina               UKR 2011    5.0   34.5  44.5  4
26. Iordanidou, Zoi              GRE 2060    5.0   34.0  43.5  4
27. Korniyuk, Mariya             UKR 2009    5.0   32.0  43.0  4
28. Homiakova, Elena             BLR 2078    5.0   32.0  42.0  4
29. Hitter, Gabriella            HUN 2075    5.0   31.5  42.5  3
30. Gorozhankina, Julia          RUS 2094    5.0   31.0  40.5  3
31. Frey, Alisa                  GER 1939    5.0   27.5  35.5  5
32. De Seroux, Camille           SUI 1898    5.0   24.5  33.0  4
33. Messina, Roberta             ITA 1904    5.0   21.0  30.0  5
34. Zakoscielna, Kinga           POL 2125 wf 4.5   36.0  46.5  3
35. Forgues, Valerie             FRA 1999    4.5   35.5  45.0  3
36. Trapeznikova, Darya          RUS 1919    4.5   35.0  43.0  4
37. Veretennikova, Daria         RUS 2002    4.5   32.5  41.5  2
38. Zalimaite, Ieva              LTU 1844    4.5   32.0  41.0  4
39. Avoyan, Liana                ARM ----    4.5   31.0  39.5  3
40. Lysenko, Maria               RUS 1915    4.5   30.5  39.0  3
41. Arce Calva, Elvira           ESP 1876    4.5   30.5  39.0  3
42. Haug, Marianne Wold          NOR 1881    4.5   30.0  38.0  4
43. Goossens, Hanne              BEL 1941    4.5   29.0  39.0  3
44. Ponomarenko, Natalia         RUS 1961    4.5   26.0  34.5  3
45. Trubitsyna, Yulia            RUS 1872    4.0   35.0  44.5  3
46. Stojkovska, Monika           MKD 1869    4.0   34.0  41.5  2
47. Jimenez Lupianez, Laura      ESP 1901    4.0   32.5  42.0  3
48. Bauer, Marie-Christine       AUT 1707    4.0   32.0  41.0  4
49. Edes, Zsofia                 SVK 1812    4.0   31.5  40.5  4
50. Penne, Bo                    GER 1881    4.0   29.5  37.5  4
51. Johannsdottir, Johanna Bjorg ISL 1655    4.0   25.5  32.0  2
52. Messam-Sparks, Lateefah      ENG 1904    4.0   23.0  31.0  4
53. Miladinovic, Lena            SRB 1850    3.5   34.5  43.0  2
54. Kolaric, Spela               SLO 1890    3.5   32.0  41.0  2
55. Vericeanu, Ilinca            ROU 1811    3.5   30.5  40.0  3
56. Narva, Ann                   EST 1647    3.5   30.0  39.5  2
57. Tsekova, Viktoria            BUL ----    3.5   29.5  39.0  1
58. Nesic, Dragana               BIH 1873    3.5   29.0  37.5  0
59. Sabolova, Gabriela           CZE 1814    3.5   28.0  34.5  3
60. Landl, Margot                AUT ----    3.5   27.5  35.0  2
61. Pavelkova, Michaela          CZE 1886    3.5   25.5  33.5  2
62. Motycakova, Monika           SVK 1948    3.5   24.5  32.5  3
63. Gorter, Eva                  NED ----    3.5   24.0  30.5  1
64. Hendrix, Judith              NED ----    3.5   24.0  30.0  3
65. Kaplan, Ebru                 TUR 1878    3.5   23.0  30.0  1
66. Lisac, Tihana                CRO 1773    3.0   28.5  37.0  2
67. Hohluka, Arina               LAT 1675    3.0   27.0  34.5  2
68. Ignat, Xenia                 MDA 1748    2.5   28.5  36.5  1
69. Atnilov, Tamar               ISR ----    2.5   28.5  35.5  0
70. Asan, Elvan                  TUR 1874    2.5   28.0  35.0  0
71. Uusitupa, Erika              FIN 1696    2.5   25.5  32.0  2
72. Mcdonald, Maryann            SCO ----    2.0   23.0  29.5  1
73. Martins, Marta Sofia Cardoso POR 1500    2.0   23.0  29.5  0



Ronda 9

1. Tsatsalashvili, Keti 0-1 Paikidze, Nazi 2. Shvayger, Yuliya 0-1 Savina, Anastasia 3. Repina, Varvara 1-0 Adamowicz, Katarzyna 4. Soloviova, Liza 1-0 Anusca, Madalina-Maria 5. Schut, Donna 0-1 Abdulla, Khayala Mardan Qizi 6. Gvanceladze, Anna 0-1 Semenova, Elena 7. Petrova, Irina 0-1 Suslova, Alena 8. Bulatkhanova, Bika 0-1 Kazimova, Narmin Nizami Qizi 9. Iordanidou, Zoi 0-1 Manelidou, Maria 10. Stetsko, Lanita 1-0 Todorova, Kalina 11. Grigorian, Marine 1-0 Krasiuk, Kateryna 12. Lysenko, Maria 0-1 Papp, Petra 13. Eric, Jovana 1-0 Veretennikova, Daria 14. Tunyan, Zara 1/2 Gorozhankina, Julia 15. Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur 1/2 Korniyuk, Mariya 16. Hitter, Gabriella 1-0 Trapeznikova, Darya 17. Zakoscielna, Kinga 1/2 Haug, Marianne Wold 18. Homiakova, Elena 1-0 Penne, Bo 19. Forgues, Valerie 1/2 Arce Calva, Elvira 20. Frey, Alisa 1-0 Trubitsyna, Yulia 21. Messina, Roberta 1-0 Bauer, Marie-Christine 22. De Seroux, Camille 1-0 Stojkovska, Monika 23. Avoyan, Liana 1/2 Jimenez Lupianez, Laura 24. Ponomarenko, Natalia 1-0 Landl, Margot 25. Narva, Ann 0-1 Goossens, Hanne 26. Zalimaite, Ieva 1-0 Vericeanu, Ilinca 27. Johannsdottir, Johanna Bjorg 1/2 Pavelkova, Michaela 28. Messam-Sparks, Lateefah + - Lisac, Tihana 29. Gorter, Eva 1/2 Kolaric, Spela 30. Kaplan, Ebru 1/2 Sabolova, Gabriela 31. Nesic, Dragana 1/2 Hendrix, Judith 32. Tsekova, Viktoria 1/2 Miladinovic, Lena 33. Edes, Zsofia 1-0 Atnilov, Tamar 34. Ignat, Xenia 0-1 Motycakova, Monika 35. Uusitupa, Erika 1/2 Asan, Elvan 36. Mcdonald, Maryann 1-0 Martins, Marta Sofia Cardoso 37. Hohluka, Arina 1-0 Descanso Ronda 8

1. Paikidze, Nazi 1-0 Shvayger, Yuliya 2. Abdulla, Khayala Mardan Qizi 0-1 Tsatsalashvili, Keti 3. Adamowicz, Katarzyna 1-0 Schut, Donna 4. Suslova, Alena 0-1 Savina, Anastasia 5. Stetsko, Lanita 0-1 Repina, Varvara 6. Anusca, Madalina-Maria 1-0 Iordanidou, Zoi 7. Trapeznikova, Darya 0-1 Soloviova, Liza 8. Gorozhankina, Julia 0-1 Gvanceladze, Anna 9. Kazimova, Narmin Nizami Qizi 1-0 Lysenko, Maria 10. Manelidou, Maria 1-0 Zakoscielna, Kinga 11. Papp, Petra 1/2 Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur 12. Krasiuk, Kateryna 1-0 Homiakova, Elena 13. Semenova, Elena 1-0 Frey, Alisa 14. Petrova, Irina 1-0 Penne, Bo 15. Veretennikova, Daria 1/2 Tunyan, Zara 16. Todorova, Kalina 1-0 Forgues, Valerie 17. Bulatkhanova, Bika 1-0 Avoyan, Liana 18. Grigorian, Marine 1-0 Ponomarenko, Natalia 19. Jimenez Lupianez, Laura 0-1 Eric, Jovana 20. Trubitsyna, Yulia 1/2 Hitter, Gabriella 21. Korniyuk, Mariya 1-0 Narva, Ann 22. Landl, Margot 0-1 Messina, Roberta 23. Goossens, Hanne 1/2 Johannsdottir, Johanna Bjorg 24. Miladinovic, Lena 0-1 De Seroux, Camille 25. Haug, Marianne Wold 1-0 Edes, Zsofia 26. Sabolova, Gabriela 0-1 Arce Calva, Elvira 27. Bauer, Marie-Christine 1-0 Nesic, Dragana 28. Hendrix, Judith 0-1 Stojkovska, Monika 29. Vericeanu, Ilinca 1-0 Motycakova, Monika 30. Kolaric, Spela 1/2 Pavelkova, Michaela 31. Asan, Elvan 0-1 Zalimaite, Ieva 32. Martins, Marta Sofia Cardoso 0-1 Messam-Sparks, Lateefah 33. Hohluka, Arina 0-1 Kaplan, Ebru 34. Lisac, Tihana 1-0 Uusitupa, Erika 35. Atnilov, Tamar 1/2 Ignat, Xenia 36. Mcdonald, Maryann 0-1 Gorter, Eva 37. Tsekova, Viktoria 1-0 Descanso Ronda 7

1. Schut, Donna 1-0 Tsatsalashvili, Keti 2. Repina, Varvara 0-1 Shvayger, Yuliya 3. Gvanceladze, Anna 0-1 Paikidze, Nazi 4. Iordanidou, Zoi 1/2 Suslova, Alena 5. Homiakova, Elena 0-1 Abdulla, Khayala Mardan Qizi 6. Savina, Anastasia 1-0 Papp, Petra 7. Zakoscielna, Kinga 0-1 Stetsko, Lanita 8. Forgues, Valerie 0-1 Adamowicz, Katarzyna 9. Soloviova, Liza 1-0 Bulatkhanova, Bika 10. Lysenko, Maria 1-0 Grigorian, Marine 11. Eric, Jovana 0-1 Trapeznikova, Darya 12. Jimenez Lupianez, Laura 0-1 Gorozhankina, Julia 13. Hitter, Gabriella 0-1 Anusca, Madalina-Maria 14. Manelidou, Maria 1/2 Semenova, Elena 15. Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur 1/2 Veretennikova, Daria 16. Krasiuk, Kateryna 1-0 Trubitsyna, Yulia 17. Stojkovska, Monika 0-1 Kazimova, Narmin Nizami Qizi 18. Arce Calva, Elvira 0-1 Petrova, Irina 19. Tunyan, Zara 1-0 Goossens, Hanne 20. Frey, Alisa 1-0 Edes, Zsofia 21. Penne, Bo 1-0 Bauer, Marie-Christine 22. Avoyan, Liana 1-0 Miladinovic, Lena 23. Todorova, Kalina 1-0 Kolaric, Spela 24. Zalimaite, Ieva 0-1 Korniyuk, Mariya 25. Ponomarenko, Natalia 1-0 Vericeanu, Ilinca 26. Motycakova, Monika 0-1 Narva, Ann 27. Pavelkova, Michaela 0-1 Landl, Margot 28. Johannsdottir, Johanna Bjorg 1/2 Nesic, Dragana 29. Messina, Roberta 1-0 Atnilov, Tamar 30. De Seroux, Camille 1-0 Tsekova, Viktoria 31. Uusitupa, Erika 0-1 Haug, Marianne Wold 32. Hohluka, Arina 0-1 Sabolova, Gabriela 33. Hendrix, Judith 1-0 Martins, Marta Sofia Cardoso 34. Kaplan, Ebru 1/2 Lisac, Tihana 35. Gorter, Eva 1/2 Asan, Elvan 36. Messam-Sparks, Lateefah 1-0 Mcdonald, Maryann 37. Ignat, Xenia 1-0 Descanso Ronda 6

1. Tsatsalashvili, Keti 1-0 Repina, Varvara 2. Shvayger, Yuliya 1-0 Gvanceladze, Anna 3. Paikidze, Nazi 1-0 Hitter, Gabriella 4. Adamowicz, Katarzyna 1/2 Savina, Anastasia 5. Suslova, Alena 1-0 Manelidou, Maria 6. Abdulla, Khayala Mardan Qizi 1-0 Soloviova, Liza 7. Grigorian, Marine 0-1 Schut, Donna 8. Gorozhankina, Julia 0-1 Iordanidou, Zoi 9. Stetsko, Lanita 1/2 Homiakova, Elena 10. Anusca, Madalina-Maria 0-1 Zakoscielna, Kinga 11. Papp, Petra 1-0 Krasiuk, Kateryna 12. Semenova, Elena 1/2 Lysenko, Maria 13. Veretennikova, Daria 1/2 Jimenez Lupianez, Laura 14. Bauer, Marie-Christine 0-1 Forgues, Valerie 15. Bulatkhanova, Bika 1-0 Tunyan, Zara 16. Kazimova, Narmin Nizami Qizi 1/2 Arce Calva, Elvira 17. Kolaric, Spela 0-1 Eric, Jovana 18. Petrova, Irina 1/2 Stojkovska, Monika 19. Trubitsyna, Yulia 1-0 Motycakova, Monika 20. Goossens, Hanne 1/2 Avoyan, Liana 21. Trapeznikova, Darya 1-0 Zalimaite, Ieva 22. Vericeanu, Ilinca 0-1 Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur 23. Nesic, Dragana 1/2 Ponomarenko, Natalia 24. Sabolova, Gabriela 0-1 Frey, Alisa 25. Miladinovic, Lena 1-0 Messina, Roberta 26. Edes, Zsofia 1-0 De Seroux, Camille 27. Narva, Ann 1/2 Pavelkova, Michaela 28. Haug, Marianne Wold 0-1 Todorova, Kalina 29. Atnilov, Tamar 0-1 Penne, Bo 30. Martins, Marta Sofia Cardoso 1/2 Johannsdottir, Johanna Bjorg 31. Korniyuk, Mariya 1-0 Lisac, Tihana 32. Landl, Margot 1-0 Asan, Elvan 33. Tsekova, Viktoria 1/2 Kaplan, Ebru 34. Messam-Sparks, Lateefah 0-1 Hohluka, Arina 35. Ignat, Xenia 0-1 Hendrix, Judith 36. Mcdonald, Maryann 0-1 Uusitupa, Erika 37. Gorter, Eva 1-0 Descanso Ronda 5

1. Repina, Varvara 1-0 Paikidze, Nazi 2. Tsatsalashvili, Keti 1-0 Adamowicz, Katarzyna 3. Gvanceladze, Anna 1-0 Suslova, Alena 4. Shvayger, Yuliya 1-0 Papp, Petra 5. Homiakova, Elena 1/2 Grigorian, Marine 6. Savina, Anastasia 1-0 Semenova, Elena 7. Manelidou, Maria 1-0 Kazimova, Narmin Nizami Qizi 8. Soloviova, Liza 1-0 Petrova, Irina 9. Zakoscielna, Kinga 1/2 Krasiuk, Kateryna 10. Eric, Jovana 0-1 Anusca, Madalina-Maria 11. Motycakova, Monika 0-1 Gorozhankina, Julia 12. Zalimaite, Ieva 0-1 Hitter, Gabriella 13. Schut, Donna 1-0 Kolaric, Spela 14. Iordanidou, Zoi 1-0 Trapeznikova, Darya 15. Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur 0-1 Abdulla, Khayala Mardan Qizi 16. Stetsko, Lanita 1-0 Trubitsyna, Yulia 17. Penne, Bo 0-1 Veretennikova, Daria 18. Forgues, Valerie 1-0 Haug, Marianne Wold 19. Todorova, Kalina 0-1 Bulatkhanova, Bika 20. Stojkovska, Monika 1/2 Goossens, Hanne 21. Lysenko, Maria 1-0 Miladinovic, Lena 22. Johannsdottir, Johanna Bjorg 0-1 Jimenez Lupianez, Laura 23. Pavelkova, Michaela 0-1 Bauer, Marie-Christine 24. Tunyan, Zara 1-0 Korniyuk, Mariya 25. Ponomarenko, Natalia 1/2 Narva, Ann 26. Arce Calva, Elvira 1-0 Tsekova, Viktoria 27. Nesic, Dragana 1/2 Atnilov, Tamar 28. Vericeanu, Ilinca 1-0 Landl, Margot 29. Avoyan, Liana 1-0 Messam-Sparks, Lateefah 30. Frey, Alisa 1-0 Ignat, Xenia 31. Uusitupa, Erika 0-1 Messina, Roberta 32. De Seroux, Camille 1-0 Hohluka, Arina 33. Asan, Elvan 1/2 Martins, Marta Sofia Cardoso 34. Hendrix, Judith 0-1 Sabolova, Gabriela 35. Edes, Zsofia 1-0 Mcdonald, Maryann 36. Lisac, Tihana 1-0 Gorter, Eva 37. Kaplan, Ebru 1-0 Descanso Ronda 4

1. Grigorian, Marine 0-1 Repina, Varvara 2. Paikidze, Nazi 1-0 Zakoscielna, Kinga 3. Krasiuk, Kateryna 0-1 Tsatsalashvili, Keti 4. Suslova, Alena 1-0 Schut, Donna 5. Kazimova, Narmin Nizami Qizi 0-1 Gvanceladze, Anna 6. Adamowicz, Katarzyna 1-0 Soloviova, Liza 7. Savina, Anastasia 1/2 Stetsko, Lanita 8. Bulatkhanova, Bika 0-1 Shvayger, Yuliya 9. Papp, Petra 1-0 Forgues, Valerie 10. Gorozhankina, Julia 1/2 Manelidou, Maria 11. Jimenez Lupianez, Laura 0-1 Homiakova, Elena 12. Hitter, Gabriella 1/2 Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur 13. Kolaric, Spela 1/2 Iordanidou, Zoi 14. Semenova, Elena 1-0 Tunyan, Zara 15. Abdulla, Khayala Mardan Qizi 1/2 Zalimaite, Ieva 16. Bauer, Marie-Christine 0-1 Eric, Jovana 17. Petrova, Irina 1-0 Avoyan, Liana 18. Trapeznikova, Darya 1-0 Korniyuk, Mariya 19. Veretennikova, Daria 1/2 Todorova, Kalina 20. Trubitsyna, Yulia 1-0 Ponomarenko, Natalia 21. Anusca, Madalina-Maria 1-0 Vericeanu, Ilinca 22. Tsekova, Viktoria 0-1 Motycakova, Monika 23. Goossens, Hanne 1-0 Edes, Zsofia 24. Miladinovic, Lena 1-0 Frey, Alisa 25. Sabolova, Gabriela 0-1 Lysenko, Maria 26. Messam-Sparks, Lateefah 0-1 Johannsdottir, Johanna Bjorg 27. Ignat, Xenia 0-1 Pavelkova, Michaela 28. Haug, Marianne Wold 1-0 Hendrix, Judith 29. Hohluka, Arina 0-1 Penne, Bo 30. Atnilov, Tamar 1/2 Arce Calva, Elvira 31. Landl, Margot 1/2 Nesic, Dragana 32. Mcdonald, Maryann 0-1 Stojkovska, Monika 33. Asan, Elvan 1/2 De Seroux, Camille 34. Narva, Ann 1-0 Lisac, Tihana 35. Messina, Roberta 1-0 Gorter, Eva 36. Kaplan, Ebru 0-1 Uusitupa, Erika 37. Martins, Marta Sofia Cardoso 1-0 Descanso Ronda 3

1. Repina, Varvara 1-0 Papp, Petra 2. Soloviova, Liza 1/2 Krasiuk, Kateryna 3. Iordanidou, Zoi 0-1 Grigorian, Marine 4. Korniyuk, Mariya 0-1 Paikidze, Nazi 5. Tsatsalashvili, Keti 1-0 Petrova, Irina 6. Forgues, Valerie 1/2 Savina, Anastasia 7. Ponomarenko, Natalia 0-1 Suslova, Alena 8. Motycakova, Monika 0-1 Kazimova, Narmin Nizami Qizi 9. Zakoscielna, Kinga 1-0 Veretennikova, Daria 10. Schut, Donna 1-0 Trapeznikova, Darya 11. Todorova, Kalina 0-1 Adamowicz, Katarzyna 12. Tunyan, Zara 1/2 Abdulla, Khayala Mardan Qizi 13. Gvanceladze, Anna 1-0 Tsekova, Viktoria 14. Shvayger, Yuliya 1-0 Haug, Marianne Wold 15. Eric, Jovana 1/2 Trubitsyna, Yulia 16. Pavelkova, Michaela 0-1 Gorozhankina, Julia 17. Homiakova, Elena 1-0 Miladinovic, Lena 18. Penne, Bo 0-1 Hitter, Gabriella 19. Arce Calva, Elvira 0-1 Semenova, Elena 20. Nesic, Dragana 0-1 Stetsko, Lanita 21. Stojkovska, Monika 0-1 Bulatkhanova, Bika 22. Manelidou, Maria 1-0 Ignat, Xenia 23. Zalimaite, Ieva 1-0 Goossens, Hanne 24. Frey, Alisa 0-1 Bauer, Marie-Christine 25. Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur 1-0 Mcdonald, Maryann 26. Edes, Zsofia 0-1 Jimenez Lupianez, Laura 27. Hendrix, Judith 0-1 Kolaric, Spela 28. Lisac, Tihana 0-1 Anusca, Madalina-Maria 29. Lysenko, Maria 1/2 Atnilov, Tamar 30. Avoyan, Liana 1-0 Asan, Elvan 31. Gorter, Eva 0-1 Vericeanu, Ilinca 32. Uusitupa, Erika 0-1 Messam-Sparks, Lateefah 33. Messina, Roberta 0-1 Hohluka, Arina 34. De Seroux, Camille 1/2 Narva, Ann 35. Johannsdottir, Johanna Bjorg 1-0 Kaplan, Ebru 36. Martins, Marta Sofia Cardoso 0-1 Sabolova, Gabriela 37. Landl, Margot 1-0 Descanso Ronda 2

1. Veretennikova, Daria 1/2 Tsatsalashvili, Keti 2. Savina, Anastasia 1/2 Gvanceladze, Anna 3. Bulatkhanova, Bika 0-1 Repina, Varvara 4. Suslova, Alena 1/2 Korniyuk, Mariya 5. Krasiuk, Kateryna 1-0 Shvayger, Yuliya 6. Kazimova, Narmin Nizami Qizi 1/2 Forgues, Valerie 7. Goossens, Hanne 0-1 Soloviova, Liza 8. Grigorian, Marine 1-0 Manelidou, Maria 9. Trapeznikova, Darya 1/2 Zakoscielna, Kinga 10. Papp, Petra 1-0 Frey, Alisa 11. Adamowicz, Katarzyna 1/2 Tunyan, Zara 12. Trubitsyna, Yulia 0-1 Iordanidou, Zoi 13. Tsekova, Viktoria 1/2 Abdulla, Khayala Mardan Qizi 14. Paikidze, Nazi 1-0 Edes, Zsofia 15. Miladinovic, Lena 1/2 Eric, Jovana 16. Gorozhankina, Julia 1/2 Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur 17. Hitter, Gabriella 1/2 Nesic, Dragana 18. Asan, Elvan 0-1 Schut, Donna 19. Stetsko, Lanita 1/2 Stojkovska, Monika 20. Petrova, Irina 1-0 Lisac, Tihana 21. Gorter, Eva 0-1 Ponomarenko, Natalia 22. Anusca, Madalina-Maria 0-1 Todorova, Kalina 23. Atnilov, Tamar 0-1 Motycakova, Monika 24. Semenova, Elena 1-0 Avoyan, Liana 25. Sabolova, Gabriela 0-1 Homiakova, Elena 26. Vericeanu, Ilinca 1/2 Lysenko, Maria 27. Messam-Sparks, Lateefah 0-1 Zalimaite, Ieva 28. Ignat, Xenia 1-0 Messina, Roberta 29. Jimenez Lupianez, Laura 1-0 Uusitupa, Erika 30. Bauer, Marie-Christine 1-0 De Seroux, Camille 31. Kolaric, Spela 1-0 Johannsdottir, Johanna Bjorg 32. Hohluka, Arina 0-1 Pavelkova, Michaela 33. Haug, Marianne Wold 1-0 Martins, Marta Sofia Cardoso 34. Narva, Ann 0-1 Penne, Bo 35. Kaplan, Ebru 0-1 Hendrix, Judith 36. Landl, Margot 0-1 Arce Calva, Elvira 37. Mcdonald, Maryann 1-0 Descanso Ronda 1

1. Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur 1/2 Paikidze, Nazi 2. Tsatsalashvili, Keti 1-0 Messam-Sparks, Lateefah 3. Messina, Roberta 0-1 Savina, Anastasia 4. Repina, Varvara 1-0 Jimenez Lupianez, Laura 5. De Seroux, Camille 0-1 Suslova, Alena 6. Shvayger, Yuliya 1-0 Kolaric, Spela 7. Pavelkova, Michaela 0-1 Kazimova, Narmin Nizami Qizi 8. Soloviova, Liza 1-0 Haug, Marianne Wold 9. Penne, Bo 0-1 Grigorian, Marine 10. Zakoscielna, Kinga 1-0 Kaplan, Ebru 11. Arce Calva, Elvira 0-1 Papp, Petra 12. Eric, Jovana 1/2 Asan, Elvan 13. Nesic, Dragana 1/2 Gorozhankina, Julia 14. Homiakova, Elena 0-1 Trubitsyna, Yulia 15. Stojkovska, Monika 1/2 Hitter, Gabriella 16. Schut, Donna 1/2 Miladinovic, Lena 17. Zalimaite, Ieva 0-1 Adamowicz, Katarzyna 18. Iordanidou, Zoi 1-0 Sabolova, Gabriela 19. Edes, Zsofia 1-0 Semenova, Elena 20. Abdulla, Khayala Mardan Qizi 1-0 Vericeanu, Ilinca 21. Lisac, Tihana 1/2 Stetsko, Lanita 22. Gvanceladze, Anna 1-0 Ignat, Xenia 23. Todorova, Kalina 1/2 Petrova, Irina 24. Korniyuk, Mariya 1-0 Bauer, Marie-Christine 25. Uusitupa, Erika 0-1 Veretennikova, Daria 26. Forgues, Valerie 1-0 Hohluka, Arina 27. Johannsdottir, Johanna Bjorg 0-1 Bulatkhanova, Bika 28. Manelidou, Maria 1-0 Narva, Ann 29. Martins, Marta Sofia Cardoso 0-1 Krasiuk, Kateryna 30. Ponomarenko, Natalia 1/2 Atnilov, Tamar 31. Avoyan, Liana 1/2 Anusca, Madalina-Maria 32. Motycakova, Monika 1/2 Gorter, Eva 33. Hendrix, Judith 0-1 Goossens, Hanne 34. Frey, Alisa 1-0 Landl, Margot 35. Mcdonald, Maryann 0-1 Trapeznikova, Darya 36. Lysenko, Maria 0-1 Tsekova, Viktoria 37. Tunyan, Zara 1-0 Descanso

Participantes

1. Paikidze, Nazi GEO 2277 wf 2. Tsatsalashvili, Keti GEO 2271 wm 3. Savina, Anastasia RUS 2269 4. Repina, Varvara RUS 2201 wf 5. Suslova, Alena RUS 2184 wf 6. Shvayger, Yuliya UKR 2151 7. Kazimova, Narmin Nizami Qizi AZE 2148 8. Soloviova, Liza UKR 2148 9. Grigorian, Marine RUS 2131 10. Zakoscielna, Kinga POL 2125 wf 11. Papp, Petra HUN 2118 12. Eric, Jovana SRB 2111 wf 13. Gorozhankina, Julia RUS 2094 14. Homiakova, Elena BLR 2078 15. Hitter, Gabriella HUN 2075 16. Schut, Donna NED 2069 17. Adamowicz, Katarzyna POL 2063 18. Iordanidou, Zoi GRE 2060 19. Semenova, Elena RUS 2048 20. Abdulla, Khayala Mardan Qizi AZE 2029 21. Stetsko, Lanita BLR 2022 22. Gvanceladze, Anna RUS 2017 wf 23. Petrova, Irina UKR 2011 24. Korniyuk, Mariya UKR 2009 25. Veretennikova, Daria RUS 2002 26. Forgues, Valerie FRA 1999 27. Bulatkhanova, Bika RUS 1976 wf 28. Manelidou, Maria GRE 1975 29. Krasiuk, Kateryna UKR 1970 30. Ponomarenko, Natalia RUS 1961 31. Anusca, Madalina-Maria ROU 1949 32. Motycakova, Monika SVK 1948 33. Goossens, Hanne BEL 1941 34. Frey, Alisa GER 1939 35. Trapeznikova, Darya RUS 1919 36. Lysenko, Maria RUS 1915 37. Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur ISL 1907 38. Messam-Sparks, Lateefah ENG 1904 39. Messina, Roberta ITA 1904 40. Jimenez Lupianez, Laura ESP 1901 41. De Seroux, Camille SUI 1898 42. Kolaric, Spela SLO 1890 43. Pavelkova, Michaela CZE 1886 44. Haug, Marianne Wold NOR 1881 45. Penne, Bo GER 1881 46. Kaplan, Ebru TUR 1878 47. Arce Calva, Elvira ESP 1876 48. Asan, Elvan TUR 1874 49. Nesic, Dragana BIH 1873 50. Trubitsyna, Yulia RUS 1872 51. Stojkovska, Monika MKD 1869 52. Miladinovic, Lena SRB 1850 53. Zalimaite, Ieva LTU 1844 54. Sabolova, Gabriela CZE 1814 55. Edes, Zsofia SVK 1812 56. Vericeanu, Ilinca ROU 1811 57. Lisac, Tihana CRO 1773 58. Ignat, Xenia MDA 1748 59. Todorova, Kalina BUL 1711 60. Bauer, Marie-Christine AUT 1707 61. Uusitupa, Erika FIN 1696 62. Hohluka, Arina LAT 1675 63. Johannsdottir, Johanna Bjorg ISL 1655 64. Narva, Ann EST 1647 65. Martins, Marta Sofia Cardoso POR 1500 66. Atnilov, Tamar ISR ---- 67. Avoyan, Liana ARM ---- 68. Gorter, Eva NED ---- 69. Hendrix, Judith NED ---- 70. Landl, Margot AUT ---- 71. Mcdonald, Maryann SCO ---- 72. Tsekova, Viktoria BUL ---- 73. Tunyan, Zara ARM ----

18. Campeonato de Europa Juvenil - Femenino sub-16