Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

I Torneo Radio Villalba 2008 Collado Villalba (España)
11.10 - 02.11.2008
Cerrado
Arbitraje: Luis Blasco de la Cruz
Página oficial

MadridMadridEspaña

 Madrid España
Clasificación
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                              1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Merlo Sapienza, Gustavo       ESP 1936    · 1 1 1 1 1 1 = 1 1   8.5/9   0.0  35,50
 2. Barco Cardona, Juan Carlos    COL 2071    0 · = 1 1 1 1 = 1 =   6.5/9   0.5  25,00
 3. Wong Castañeda, Arturo        VEN 2115    0 = · 0 1 1 1 1 1 1   6.5/9   0.5  20,75
 4. Suarez Paz, Alfonso           ESP 1874    0 0 1 · 0 1 1 1 1 1   6.0/9   0.0  18,50
 5. Arranz Maurelle, Gustavo      ESP 1776    0 0 0 1 · 1 1 1 = 1   5.5/9   0.0  17,00
 6. Rodriguez Perez, Javier       ESP 1670    0 0 0 0 0 · = 1 1 1   3.5/9   0.0   7,00
 7. Talya Toma, Wasam             ESP 1698    0 0 0 0 0 = · 1 = 1   3.0/9   0.0   6,25
 8. Wong Colmenares, German Dario ESP ----    = = 0 0 0 0 0 · = =   2.0/9   0.5   9,25
 9. Ruperez Benito, Antonio       ESP ----    0 0 0 0 = 0 = = · =   2.0/9   0.5   6,00
10. Wong Colmenares, Valerie      ESP 1698    0 = 0 0 0 0 0 = = ·   1.5/9   0.0   5,25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda 9

Merlo Sapienza, Gustavo - Wong Castañeda, Arturo 1-0 Barco Cardona, Juan Carlos - Rodriguez Perez, Javier 1-0 Ruperez Benito, Antonio - Wong Colmenares, Valerie 1/2 Talya Toma, Wasam - Arranz Maurelle, Gustavo 0-1 Wong Colmenares, German Dario - Suarez Paz, Alfonso 0-1 Ronda 8

Wong Castañeda, Arturo - Wong Colmenares, German Dario 1-0 Suarez Paz, Alfonso - Talya Toma, Wasam 1-0 Arranz Maurelle, Gustavo - Ruperez Benito, Antonio 1/2 Wong Colmenares, Valerie - Barco Cardona, Juan Carlos 1/2 Rodriguez Perez, Javier - Merlo Sapienza, Gustavo 0-1 - Ronda 7

Rodriguez Perez, Javier - Wong Castañeda, Arturo 0-1 Merlo Sapienza, Gustavo - Wong Colmenares, Valerie 1-0 Barco Cardona, Juan Carlos - Arranz Maurelle, Gustavo 1-0 Ruperez Benito, Antonio - Suarez Paz, Alfonso 0-1 Talya Toma, Wasam - Wong Colmenares, German Dario 1-0 - Ronda 6

Wong Castañeda, Arturo - Talya Toma, Wasam 1-0 Wong Colmenares, German Dario - Ruperez Benito, Antonio 1/2 Suarez Paz, Alfonso - Barco Cardona, Juan Carlos 0-1 Arranz Maurelle, Gustavo - Merlo Sapienza, Gustavo 0-1 Wong Colmenares, Valerie - Rodriguez Perez, Javier 0-1 - Ronda 5

Wong Colmenares, Valerie - Wong Castañeda, Arturo 0-1 Rodriguez Perez, Javier - Arranz Maurelle, Gustavo 0-1 Merlo Sapienza, Gustavo - Suarez Paz, Alfonso 1-0 Barco Cardona, Juan Carlos - Wong Colmenares, German Dario 1/2 Ruperez Benito, Antonio - Talya Toma, Wasam 1/2 - Ronda 4

Wong Castañeda, Arturo - Ruperez Benito, Antonio 1-0 Talya Toma, Wasam - Barco Cardona, Juan Carlos 0-1 Wong Colmenares, German Dario - Merlo Sapienza, Gustavo 1/2 Suarez Paz, Alfonso - Rodriguez Perez, Javier 1-0 Arranz Maurelle, Gustavo - Wong Colmenares, Valerie 1-0 - Ronda 3

Arranz Maurelle, Gustavo - Wong Castañeda, Arturo 0-1 Wong Colmenares, Valerie - Suarez Paz, Alfonso 0-1 Rodriguez Perez, Javier - Wong Colmenares, German Dario 1-0 Merlo Sapienza, Gustavo - Talya Toma, Wasam 1-0 Barco Cardona, Juan Carlos - Ruperez Benito, Antonio 1-0 - Ronda 2

Wong Castañeda, Arturo - Barco Cardona, Juan Carlos 1/2 Ruperez Benito, Antonio - Merlo Sapienza, Gustavo 1-0 Talya Toma, Wasam - Rodriguez Perez, Javier 1/2 Wong Colmenares, German Dario - Wong Colmenares, Valerie 1/2 Suarez Paz, Alfonso - Arranz Maurelle, Gustavo 0-1 - Ronda 1

Suarez Paz, Alfonso - Wong Castañeda, Arturo 1-0 Arranz Maurelle, Gustavo - Wong Colmenares, German Dario 1-0 Wong Colmenares, Valerie - Talya Toma, Wasam 0-1 Rodriguez Perez, Javier - Ruperez Benito, Antonio 1-0 Merlo Sapienza, Gustavo - Barco Cardona, Juan Carlos 1-0 -

Participantes

1. Suarez Paz, Alfonso ESP 1874 1971 2. Arranz Maurelle, Gustavo ESP 1776 1827 3. Wong Colmenares, Valerie ESP 1698 1720 4. Rodriguez Perez, Javier ESP ---- 1670 5. Merlo Sapienza, Gustavo ESP 1936 1979 6. Barco Cardona, Juan Carlos COL 2071 2086 7. Ruperez Benito, Antonio ESP ---- ---- 8. Talya Toma, Wasam ESP 1698 1720 9. Wong Colmenares, German Dario ESP ---- ---- 10. Wong Castañeda, Arturo VEN 2115 2106

I Torneo Radio Villalba 2008

Calendario ----------------------------- Ronda 1 - 11.10.2008 18:00 Ronda 2 - 12.10.2008 18:00 Ronda 3 - 18.10.2008 18:00 Ronda 4 - 19.10.2008 18:00 Ronda 5 - 25.10.2008 18:00 Ronda 6 - 26.10.2008 18:00 Ronda 7 - 31.10.2008 18:00 Ronda 8 - 01.11.2008 18:00 Ronda 9 - 02.11.2008 17:30 -----------------------------