Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

3. Torneo Magistral Ciudad de Zaragoza Zaragoza (España)
18 - 26.10.2008
Cerrado
Página oficial

AragónAragónEspaña

 Aragón España
Clasificación
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                              1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rizouk, Aimen                 ALG 2507 g  · = = 1 = 1 = = 1 =   6.0/9  25.75
 2. Adla, Diego                   ARG 2497 m  = · 0 1 1 = 1 = = 1   6.0/9  25.00
 3. Mirzoev, Azer                 AZE 2567 g  = 1 · = = = 0 = 1 1   5.5/9
 4. Reinaldo Castineira, Roi      ESP 2516 m  0 0 = · 1 1 = = = 1   5.0/9  20.25
 5. Barsov, Alexei                UZB 2513 g  = 0 = 0 · = 1 1 1 =   5.0/9  19.50
 6. Llorente Zaro, Alfonso        ESP 2424 m  0 = = 0 = · 1 = 1 1   5.0/9  19.00
 7. Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel   ESP 2425 f  = 0 1 = 0 0 · 1 = =   4.0/9
 8. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis     ESP 2380 f  = = = = 0 = 0 · = =   3.5/9
 9. Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando ESP 2444 m  0 = 0 = 0 0 = = · =   2.5/9  10.50
10. Garza Marco, Sergio           ESP 2394 m  = 0 0 0 = 0 = = = ·   2.5/9  10.50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda 9

Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis - Reinaldo Castineira, Roi 1/2 A31 17 Llorente Zaro, Alfonso - Mirzoev, Azer 1/2 D02 13 Barsov, Alexei - Rizouk, Aimen 1/2 D14 11 Adla, Diego - Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel 1-0 D94 22 Garza Marco, Sergio - Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando 1/2 E94 12 Ronda 8

Reinaldo Castineira, Roi - Garza Marco, Sergio 1-0 A07 37 Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando - Adla, Diego 1/2 D11 32 Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel - Barsov, Alexei 0-1 C06 27 Rizouk, Aimen - Llorente Zaro, Alfonso 1-0 B30 40 Mirzoev, Azer - Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis 1/2 D25 38 Ronda 7

Mirzoev, Azer - Reinaldo Castineira, Roi 1/2 A37 22 Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis - Rizouk, Aimen 1/2 B51 56 Llorente Zaro, Alfonso - Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel 1-0 D94 108 Barsov, Alexei - Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando 1-0 E17 54 Adla, Diego - Garza Marco, Sergio 1-0 A54 33 Ronda 6

Reinaldo Castineira, Roi - Adla, Diego 0-1 B47 67 Garza Marco, Sergio - Barsov, Alexei 1/2 E46 14 Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando - Llorente Zaro, Alfonso 0-1 B48 62 Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel - Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis 1-0 B07 25 Rizouk, Aimen - Mirzoev, Azer 1/2 B07 13 Ronda 5

Rizouk, Aimen - Reinaldo Castineira, Roi 1-0 C06 43 Mirzoev, Azer - Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel 0-1 B10 57 Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis - Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando 1/2 C41 29 Llorente Zaro, Alfonso - Garza Marco, Sergio 1-0 D30 45 Barsov, Alexei - Adla, Diego 0-1 E16 38 Ronda 4

Reinaldo Castineira, Roi - Barsov, Alexei 1-0 C01 59 Adla, Diego - Llorente Zaro, Alfonso 1/2 A53 47 Garza Marco, Sergio - Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis 1/2 D20 54 Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando - Mirzoev, Azer 0-1 D27 61 Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel - Rizouk, Aimen 1/2 B50 11 Ronda 3

Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel - Reinaldo Castineira, Roi 1/2 B50 42 Rizouk, Aimen - Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando 1-0 C41 37 Mirzoev, Azer - Garza Marco, Sergio 1-0 A43 49 Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis - Adla, Diego 1/2 A34 16 Llorente Zaro, Alfonso - Barsov, Alexei 1/2 D31 60 Ronda 2

Reinaldo Castineira, Roi - Llorente Zaro, Alfonso 1-0 B07 46 Barsov, Alexei - Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis 1-0 D25 34 Adla, Diego - Mirzoev, Azer 0-1 D27 44 Garza Marco, Sergio - Rizouk, Aimen 1/2 E14 36 Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando - Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel 1/2 D23 50 Ronda 1

Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando - Reinaldo Castineira, Roi 1/2 B38 16 Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel - Garza Marco, Sergio 1/2 B70 89 Rizouk, Aimen - Adla, Diego 1/2 B49 73 Mirzoev, Azer - Barsov, Alexei 1/2 C01 18 Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis - Llorente Zaro, Alfonso 1/2 B31 37

Participantes

1. Mirzoev, Azer AZE 2567 g Jaime Casas 2. Reinaldo Castineira, Roi ESP 2516 m Navarra 3. Barsov, Alexei UZB 2513 g Uzbequistan 4. Rizouk, Aimen ALG 2507 g Argelia 5. Adla, Diego ARG 2497 m Stadium Casablanca 6. Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando ESP 2444 m Andalucia 7. Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel ESP 2425 f Jaime Casas 8. Llorente Zaro, Alfonso ESP 2424 m Agrupacion A.A. 9. Garza Marco, Sergio ESP 2394 m Ccoo Delicias 10. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis ESP 2380 f Caissa EE.PP. Media elo: 2466 Categoría: 9

3. Torneo Magistral Ciudad de Zaragoza