Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

20. Torneo Diputación de Cáceres 2008 Sierra de Fuentes (España)
07 - 09.11.2008
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m.
Participantes: 47
Media elo: 1820
Página oficial
info@ajedrezenextremadura.com
Tel: 924 246 269

ExtremaduraExtremaduraEspaña


 1. Mirzoev, Azer                  AZE 2567 g  2564   7.0   37.5  31.5
 2. Carrasco Martinez, Juan M      ESP 2434 m  2441   6.0   38.5  31.5
 3. Rizouk, Aimen                  ALG 2507 g  2480   6.0   38.0  31.0
 4. Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco ESP 2227    2230   6.0   36.5  29.5
 5. Cabezas Ayala, Ivan            ESP 2374 f  2355   5.5   38.5  31.5
 6. Mateos Gomez, Juan Francisco   ESP 2092    2019   5.5   31.5  25.5
 7. Garcia-Ortega Mendez, Jose M   ESP 2223    2222   5.0   35.0  28.0
 8. Lorenzo Grande, Jorge          ESP 2008    1999   5.0   33.5  27.5
 9. Serrano Fuentes, Martin        ESP 1984    1933   5.0   31.0  25.0
10. De Nacimiento Montano, Angel   ESP 2134    2108   5.0   30.0  23.0
11. De La Torre Suarez, Angel      ESP 2110    2078   4.5   35.0  29.0
12. Pavon Perez, Agustin           ESP 2021    1963   4.5   33.0  27.0
13. Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando  ESP 2166    2183   4.5   27.0  21.5
14. Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel   ESP 2253    2253   4.0   32.5  25.5
15. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo        ESP 2076    2072   4.0   30.0  23.0
16. Martin Rodriguez, Adolfo       ESP 2010    2035   4.0   29.5  23.5
17. Solis Fernandez, Fernando      ESP 1768    1859   4.0   28.5  23.0
18. Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique   ESP 2174    2193   4.0   28.0  22.5
19. Lagarejos Gonzalez, Eduardo    ESP ----    1680   4.0   27.0  22.5
20. Hidalgo Dominguez, Jose Diego  ESP 1998    1908   3.5   32.5  26.5
21. Luceno Mardones, Jose A        ESP 1753    1742   3.5   27.0  22.5
22. Galan Aguado, Fernando         ESP 1811    1880   3.5   27.0  22.0
23. Garcia Jimenez, Alfonso        ESP ----    1798   3.5   27.0  22.0
24. Holgado Maestre, Andres        ESP 1888    1773   3.5   24.0  19.5
25. Carrasco Bayon, Jesus          ESP ----    ----   3.0   29.0  23.0
26. Elviro Vivas, Fernando         ESP 1767    1820   3.0   29.0  23.0
27. Rodriguez Cortes, Higinio      ESP ----    ----   3.0   26.5  21.5
28. Garcia Heras, Ignacio          ESP 1843    1743   2.5   27.0  21.0
29. Garrote Martin, Alberto        ESP ----    ----   2.5   24.0  19.5
30. Portela Garcia, Alvaro         ESP 1616    1537   2.0   31.5  27.0
31. Holgado Carrasco, Felipe       ESP ----    ----   2.0   25.5  20.0
32. Garcia Castelani, Sergio       ESP ----    ----   2.0   23.5  20.0
33. Mandado Muñoz, Manuel          ESP ----    ----   2.0   23.0  19.0
34. Garcia Guijo, Cristian         ESP ----    ----   2.0   23.0  19.0
35. Pozas Gallardo, Lara           ESP ----    ----   1.0   25.0  21.0
36. Duran Duran, Julian            ESP ----    ----   1.0   16.5  13.5
37. Petkov, Vladimir               BUL 2484 g  ----   0.0   28.0  24.0
38. Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo      ESP 2230 f  2261   0.0   28.0  24.0
39. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos          ESP 2194    2176   0.0   28.0  24.0
40. Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel  ESP 2100    2120   0.0   28.0  24.0
41. Perez Cardesa, Jose Luis       ESP 2098    1968   0.0   28.0  24.0
42. Rueda Rico, Francisco          ESP ----    1874   0.0   28.0  24.0
43. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose         ESP ----    1697   0.0   28.0  24.0
44. Carrasco Duran, Justo          ESP ----    ----   0.0   28.0  24.0
45. Guerra Guerra, Andres Jacinto  ESP ----    ----   0.0   28.0  24.0
46. Hernandez Valiente, Marco A.   ESP ----    ----   0.0   28.0  24.0
47. Regidor Peres, Sara            ESP ----    ----   0.0   28.0  24.0

Ronda 1

1. Mirzoev, Azer - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0 2. Martin Rodriguez, Adolfo - Rizouk, Aimen 0-1 3. Petkov, Vladimir - Lorenzo Grande, Jorge - + 4. Hidalgo Dominguez, Jose Diego - Carrasco Martinez, Juan M 0-1 5. Cabezas Ayala, Ivan - Serrano Fuentes, Martin 1-0 6. Holgado Maestre, Andres - Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel 0-1 7. Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco - Garcia Heras, Ignacio 1-0 8. Galan Aguado, Fernando - Garcia-Ortega Mendez, Jose M 0-1 9. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos - Solis Fernandez, Fernando - + 10. Elviro Vivas, Fernando - Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique 1-0 11. Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando - Luceno Mardones, Jose A 1/2 12. Garcia Jimenez, Alfonso - De Nacimiento Montano, Angel 0-1 13. De La Torre Suarez, Angel - Lagarejos Gonzalez, Eduardo 1-0 14. Carrasco Bayon, Jesus - Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel + - 15. Perez Cardesa, Jose Luis - Carrasco Duran, Justo - - 16. Holgado Carrasco, Felipe - Mateos Gomez, Juan Francisco 0-1 17. Rodriguez Cortes, Higinio - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. De Nacimiento Montano, Angel - Mirzoev, Azer 0-1 2. Rizouk, Aimen - De La Torre Suarez, Angel 1-0 3. Carrasco Martinez, Juan M - Lorenzo Grande, Jorge 1-0 4. Mateos Gomez, Juan Francisco - Cabezas Ayala, Ivan 1/2 5. Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel - Solis Fernandez, Fernando 1-0 6. Elviro Vivas, Fernando - Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco 0-1 7. Garcia-Ortega Mendez, Jose M - Rodriguez Cortes, Higinio 1-0 8. Luceno Mardones, Jose A - Carrasco Bayon, Jesus 0-1 9. Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique - Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando 0-1 10. Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel - Holgado Maestre, Andres - + 11. Garcia Heras, Ignacio - Perez Cardesa, Jose Luis + - 12. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Galan Aguado, Fernando 1-0 13. Pavon Perez, Agustin - Garcia Jimenez, Alfonso 1/2 14. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose - Martin Rodriguez, Adolfo - + 15. Lagarejos Gonzalez, Eduardo - Hidalgo Dominguez, Jose Diego 1/2 16. Serrano Fuentes, Martin - Carrasco Duran, Justo + - 17. Holgado Carrasco, Felipe - Descanso 1--

Ronda 3

1. Mirzoev, Azer - Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel 1-0 2. Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco - Rizouk, Aimen 1/2 3. Carrasco Bayon, Jesus - Carrasco Martinez, Juan M 0-1 4. Cabezas Ayala, Ivan - Garcia-Ortega Mendez, Jose M 1-0 5. Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando - Mateos Gomez, Juan Francisco 0-1 6. Garcia Heras, Ignacio - De Nacimiento Montano, Angel 0-1 7. De La Torre Suarez, Angel - Holgado Maestre, Andres 1-0 8. Solis Fernandez, Fernando - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1/2 9. Rodriguez Cortes, Higinio - Martin Rodriguez, Adolfo 0-1 10. Lorenzo Grande, Jorge - Elviro Vivas, Fernando 1-0 11. Serrano Fuentes, Martin - Holgado Carrasco, Felipe 1-0 12. Lagarejos Gonzalez, Eduardo - Pavon Perez, Agustin 0-1 13. Hidalgo Dominguez, Jose Diego - Luceno Mardones, Jose A 1-0 14. Garrote Martin, Alberto - Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo + - 15. Garcia Guijo, Cristian - Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique 0-1 16. Galan Aguado, Fernando - Guerra Guerra, Andres Jacinto + - 17. Hernandez Valiente, Marco A. - Portela Garcia, Alvaro - - 18. Mandado Muñoz, Manuel - Rueda Rico, Francisco + - 19. Pozas Gallardo, Lara - Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose - - 20. Regidor Peres, Sara - Garcia Castelani, Sergio - -

Ronda 4

1. Carrasco Martinez, Juan M - Mirzoev, Azer 1/2 2. Rizouk, Aimen - Cabezas Ayala, Ivan 1-0 3. Mateos Gomez, Juan Francisco - Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco 0-1 4. Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel - Lorenzo Grande, Jorge 0-1 5. Garcia-Ortega Mendez, Jose M - Serrano Fuentes, Martin 1-0 6. De Nacimiento Montano, Angel - Carrasco Bayon, Jesus 1-0 7. Martin Rodriguez, Adolfo - De La Torre Suarez, Angel 0-1 8. Pavon Perez, Agustin - Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando 1-0 9. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Hidalgo Dominguez, Jose Diego 0-1 10. Holgado Maestre, Andres - Solis Fernandez, Fernando 0-1 11. Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique - Mandado Muñoz, Manuel 1-0 12. Garrote Martin, Alberto - Garcia Heras, Ignacio 1-0 13. Galan Aguado, Fernando - Rodriguez Cortes, Higinio 1-0 14. Holgado Carrasco, Felipe - Elviro Vivas, Fernando 0-1 15. Luceno Mardones, Jose A - Lagarejos Gonzalez, Eduardo 1/2 16. Duran Duran, Julian - Garcia Guijo, Cristian 0-1 17. Guerra Guerra, Andres Jacinto - Garcia Castelani, Sergio - + 18. Pozas Gallardo, Lara - Descanso 1--

Ronda 5

1. Mirzoev, Azer - Rizouk, Aimen 1-0 2. Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco - Carrasco Martinez, Juan M 1/2 3. De La Torre Suarez, Angel - Garcia-Ortega Mendez, Jose M 0-1 4. Lorenzo Grande, Jorge - De Nacimiento Montano, Angel 1-0 5. Cabezas Ayala, Ivan - Pavon Perez, Agustin 1-0 6. Solis Fernandez, Fernando - Mateos Gomez, Juan Francisco 0-1 7. Hidalgo Dominguez, Jose Diego - Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel 1-0 8. Carrasco Bayon, Jesus - Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique 0-1 9. Elviro Vivas, Fernando - Martin Rodriguez, Adolfo 0-1 10. Serrano Fuentes, Martin - Galan Aguado, Fernando 1-0 11. Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando - Garrote Martin, Alberto 1/2 12. Garcia Heras, Ignacio - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 0-1 13. Garcia Guijo, Cristian - Holgado Maestre, Andres 0-1 14. Mandado Muñoz, Manuel - Luceno Mardones, Jose A 0-1 15. Lagarejos Gonzalez, Eduardo - Pozas Gallardo, Lara 1-0 16. Rodriguez Cortes, Higinio - Garcia Castelani, Sergio 1-0 17. Garcia Jimenez, Alfonso - Holgado Carrasco, Felipe 1-0 18. Duran Duran, Julian - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco - Mirzoev, Azer 0-1 2. Garcia-Ortega Mendez, Jose M - Lorenzo Grande, Jorge 1-0 3. Carrasco Martinez, Juan M - Cabezas Ayala, Ivan 1/2 4. Rizouk, Aimen - Hidalgo Dominguez, Jose Diego 1-0 5. Mateos Gomez, Juan Francisco - Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique 1/2 6. De Nacimiento Montano, Angel - De La Torre Suarez, Angel 0-1 7. Martin Rodriguez, Adolfo - Serrano Fuentes, Martin 0-1 8. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Garrote Martin, Alberto 1-0 9. Pavon Perez, Agustin - Solis Fernandez, Fernando 1-0 10. Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel - Lagarejos Gonzalez, Eduardo 1-0 11. Galan Aguado, Fernando - Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando 0-1 12. Holgado Maestre, Andres - Carrasco Bayon, Jesus 0-1 13. Luceno Mardones, Jose A - Elviro Vivas, Fernando 1/2 14. Rodriguez Cortes, Higinio - Duran Duran, Julian 1-0 15. Holgado Carrasco, Felipe - Garcia Heras, Ignacio 0-1 16. Garcia Jimenez, Alfonso - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Mirzoev, Azer - Garcia-Ortega Mendez, Jose M 1-0 2. Carrasco Martinez, Juan M - Rizouk, Aimen 1/2 3. Lorenzo Grande, Jorge - Cabezas Ayala, Ivan 0-1 4. Serrano Fuentes, Martin - Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco 0-1 5. De La Torre Suarez, Angel - Mateos Gomez, Juan Francisco 1/2 6. Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1/2 7. Hidalgo Dominguez, Jose Diego - Pavon Perez, Agustin - + 8. Carrasco Bayon, Jesus - Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel - + 9. Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando - Martin Rodriguez, Adolfo 1/2 10. De Nacimiento Montano, Angel - Rodriguez Cortes, Higinio 1-0 11. Solis Fernandez, Fernando - Garcia Jimenez, Alfonso 1-0 12. Garrote Martin, Alberto - Luceno Mardones, Jose A 0-1 13. Elviro Vivas, Fernando - Holgado Maestre, Andres 1/2 14. Garcia Heras, Ignacio - Galan Aguado, Fernando 1/2 15. Lagarejos Gonzalez, Eduardo - Garcia Guijo, Cristian 1-0 16. Duran Duran, Julian - Holgado Carrasco, Felipe 0-1 17. Garcia Castelani, Sergio - Mandado Muñoz, Manuel 1-0 18. Pozas Gallardo, Lara - Portela Garcia, Alvaro - +

Ronda 8

1. Cabezas Ayala, Ivan - Mirzoev, Azer 1/2 2. Garcia-Ortega Mendez, Jose M - Carrasco Martinez, Juan M 0-1 3. Rizouk, Aimen - Pavon Perez, Agustin 1-0 4. Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco - De La Torre Suarez, Angel 1-0 5. Mateos Gomez, Juan Francisco - Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel 1-0 6. Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique - Lorenzo Grande, Jorge 0-1 7. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - De Nacimiento Montano, Angel 0-1 8. Luceno Mardones, Jose A - Serrano Fuentes, Martin 0-1 9. Martin Rodriguez, Adolfo - Solis Fernandez, Fernando 1/2 10. Elviro Vivas, Fernando - Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando 0-1 11. Rodriguez Cortes, Higinio - Lagarejos Gonzalez, Eduardo 0-1 12. Holgado Maestre, Andres - Garrote Martin, Alberto 1-0 13. Garcia Jimenez, Alfonso - Garcia Heras, Ignacio 1-0 14. Galan Aguado, Fernando - Garcia Castelani, Sergio 1-0 15. Holgado Carrasco, Felipe - Portela Garcia, Alvaro 0-1 16. Mandado Muñoz, Manuel - Duran Duran, Julian 1-0 17. Garcia Guijo, Cristian - Descanso 1-0
 1. Mirzoev, Azer                  AZE 2567 g  2564   Cat
 2. Rizouk, Aimen                  ALG 2507 g  2480   Cat
 3. Petkov, Vladimir               BUL 2484 g  ----
 4. Carrasco Martinez, Juan M      ESP 2434 m  2441   Ext-Magic
 5. Cabezas Ayala, Ivan            ESP 2374 f  2355   Ext-Magic
 6. Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel   ESP 2253    2253   Ext-Magic
 7. Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo      ESP 2230 f  2261   Mad
 8. Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco ESP 2227    2230   Ext-Merida
 9. Garcia-Ortega Mendez, Jose M   ESP 2223    2222   Ext-Merida
10. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos          ESP 2194    2176   Gal-Ourense
11. Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique   ESP 2174    2193   Ext-Ateneo
12. Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando  ESP 2166    2183   Mad
13. De Nacimiento Montano, Angel   ESP 2134    2108   Ext-Albatros
14. De La Torre Suarez, Angel      ESP 2110    2078   Ext-Ateneo
15. Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel  ESP 2100    2120   Ext-Puerta Palma
16. Perez Cardesa, Jose Luis       ESP 2098    1968   Ext-Almendralejo
17. Mateos Gomez, Juan Francisco   ESP 2092    2019   Ext-Moralo
18. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo        ESP 2076    2072   Mad
19. Pavon Perez, Agustin           ESP 2021    1963   Ext-Ateneo
20. Martin Rodriguez, Adolfo       ESP 2010    2035   Ext-Moralo
21. Lorenzo Grande, Jorge          ESP 2008    1999   Ext-Ateneo
22. Hidalgo Dominguez, Jose Diego  ESP 1998    1908   Ext-Ruy Lopez
23. Serrano Fuentes, Martin        ESP 1984    1933   Ext-Ateneo
24. Holgado Maestre, Andres        ESP 1888    1773   Ext-CRECE-Sierra De Fuent
25. Garcia Heras, Ignacio          ESP 1843    1743   Ext-Ateneo
26. Galan Aguado, Fernando         ESP 1811    1880   Mad
27. Solis Fernandez, Fernando      ESP 1768    1859   Ext-Ateneo
28. Elviro Vivas, Fernando         ESP 1767    1820   Ext-Ateneo
29. Luceno Mardones, Jose A        ESP 1753    1742   Ext-Ateneo
30. Portela Garcia, Alvaro         ESP 1616    1537   Ext-Baños
31. Rueda Rico, Francisco          ESP ----    1874   Ext-Coria
32. Garcia Jimenez, Alfonso        ESP ----    1798   Ext-Ateneo
33. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose         ESP ----    1697   Ext-Sta Isabel
34. Lagarejos Gonzalez, Eduardo    ESP ----    1680   Ext-Ateneo
35. Carrasco Bayon, Jesus          ESP ----    ----   Ext-Ruy Lopez
36. Carrasco Duran, Justo          ESP ----    ----   Ext-CRECE-Sierra De Fuent
37. Garcia Castelani, Sergio       ESP ----    ----   Ext-Baños
38. Garcia Guijo, Cristina         ESP ----    ----   Ext-Baños
39. Garrote Martin, Alberto        ESP ----    ----   Ext-CRECE-Sierra De Fuent
40. Guerra Guerra, Andres Jacinto  ESP ----    ----   Ext-CRECE-Sierra De Fuent
41. Hernandez Valiente, Marco A.   ESP ----    ----   Ext-Coria
42. Holgado Carrasco, Felipe       ESP ----    ----   Ext-CRECE-Sierra De Fuent
43. Mandado, Manuel                ESP ----    ----   Ext-Baños
44. Pozas Gallardo, Laura          ESP ----    ----   Ext-Baños
45. Regidor Peres, Sara            ESP ----    ----   Ext-Baños
46. Rodriguez Cortes, Higinio      ESP ----    ----   Ext-CRECE-Sierra De Fuent