Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Young Stars of the World 2008 Kirishi (Rusia)
15 - 28.11.2008
Cerrado
Categoría 5
Página oficial
Rusia
 Rusia
Clasificación
-------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Shimanov, Aleksandr RUS 2476 m  · = 1   1       1 1 1 1   6.5/7
 2. Zherebukh, Yaroslav UKR 2473 m  = · 1 =   1 1   1     1   6.0/7
 3. Swiercz, Dariusz    POL 2478 m  0 0 ·   1     1 = 1 1     4.5/7
 4. Giri, Anish         RUS 2466 f    =   · = = = 0 1     1   4.0/7
 5. Lintchevski, Daniil RUS 2502 m  0   0 = · 1 0 1     1     3.5/7
 6. Kovalev, Vladislav  BLR 2318 f    0   = 0 · = =   1   1   3.5/7
 7. Firat, Burak        TUR 2237      0   = 1 = · =   0 1     3.5/7
 8. Bukavshin, Ivan     RUS 2376 f      0 1 0 = = · 0     1   3.0/7
 9. Fedoseev, Vladimir  RUS 2312 f  0 0 = 0       1 · 1 =     3.0/7
10. Ganichev, Alexander RUS 2148    0   0     0 1   0 · = =   2.0/7
11. Paikidze, Nazi      GEO 2292 wf 0   0   0   0   = = · =   1.5/7
12. Aghasaryan, Robert  ARM 2236 f  0 0   0   0   0   = = ·   1.0/7
-------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda 7

Firat, Burak - Lintchevski, Daniil 1-0 B57 40 Aghasaryan, Robert - Kovalev, Vladislav 0-1 A65 30 Fedoseev, Vladimir - Giri, Anish 0-1 B48 34 Swiercz, Dariusz - Bukavshin, Ivan 1-0 B42 35 Shimanov, Aleksandr - Zherebukh, Yaroslav 1/2 E18 67 Paikidze, Nazi - Ganichev, Alexander 1/2 D44 49 Ronda 6

Lintchevski, Daniil - Paikidze, Nazi 1-0 B92 55 Ganichev, Alexander - Shimanov, Aleksandr 0-1 B18 40 Zherebukh, Yaroslav - Swiercz, Dariusz 1-0 C96 80 Bukavshin, Ivan - Fedoseev, Vladimir 0-1 D45 42 Giri, Anish - Aghasaryan, Robert 1-0 B80 38 Kovalev, Vladislav - Firat, Burak 1/2 B45 57 Ronda 5

Kovalev, Vladislav - Lintchevski, Daniil 0-1 B19 38 Firat, Burak - Giri, Anish 1/2 B19 63 Aghasaryan, Robert - Bukavshin, Ivan 0-1 E32 31 Fedoseev, Vladimir - Zherebukh, Yaroslav 0-1 B48 27 Swiercz, Dariusz - Ganichev, Alexander 1-0 B81 26 Shimanov, Aleksandr - Paikidze, Nazi 1-0 D43 36 Ronda 4

Lintchevski, Daniil - Shimanov, Aleksandr 0-1 B17 40 Paikidze, Nazi - Swiercz, Dariusz 0-1 A40 37 Ganichev, Alexander - Fedoseev, Vladimir 0-1 C10 53 Zherebukh, Yaroslav - Aghasaryan, Robert 1-0 B81 32 Bukavshin, Ivan - Firat, Burak 1/2 D11 58 Giri, Anish - Kovalev, Vladislav 1/2 C95 76 Ronda 3

Giri, Anish - Lintchevski, Daniil 1/2 B19 19 Kovalev, Vladislav - Bukavshin, Ivan 1/2 B89 31 Firat, Burak - Zherebukh, Yaroslav 0-1 B47 44 Aghasaryan, Robert - Ganichev, Alexander 1/2 D35 50 Fedoseev, Vladimir - Paikidze, Nazi 1/2 B12 73 Swiercz, Dariusz - Shimanov, Aleksandr 0-1 B18 73 Ronda 2

Lintchevski, Daniil - Swiercz, Dariusz 0-1 A80 81 Shimanov, Aleksandr - Fedoseev, Vladimir 1-0 E63 34 Paikidze, Nazi - Aghasaryan, Robert 1/2 D31 66 Ganichev, Alexander - Firat, Burak 1-0 B33 32 Zherebukh, Yaroslav - Kovalev, Vladislav 1-0 C95 68 Bukavshin, Ivan - Giri, Anish 1-0 A61 40 Ronda 1

Bukavshin, Ivan - Lintchevski, Daniil 0-1 B14 68 Giri, Anish - Zherebukh, Yaroslav 1/2 B30 23 Kovalev, Vladislav - Ganichev, Alexander 1-0 B80 55 Firat, Burak - Paikidze, Nazi 1-0 B80 42 Aghasaryan, Robert - Shimanov, Aleksandr 0-1 A65 46 Fedoseev, Vladimir - Swiercz, Dariusz 1/2 B90 28 Ronda 8

Lintchevski, Daniil - Ganichev, Alexander Zherebukh, Yaroslav - Paikidze, Nazi Bukavshin, Ivan - Shimanov, Aleksandr Giri, Anish - Swiercz, Dariusz Kovalev, Vladislav - Fedoseev, Vladimir Firat, Burak - Aghasaryan, Robert Ronda 9

Aghasaryan, Robert - Lintchevski, Daniil Fedoseev, Vladimir - Firat, Burak Swiercz, Dariusz - Kovalev, Vladislav Shimanov, Aleksandr - Giri, Anish Paikidze, Nazi - Bukavshin, Ivan Ganichev, Alexander - Zherebukh, Yaroslav Ronda 10

Lintchevski, Daniil - Zherebukh, Yaroslav Bukavshin, Ivan - Ganichev, Alexander Giri, Anish - Paikidze, Nazi Kovalev, Vladislav - Shimanov, Aleksandr Firat, Burak - Swiercz, Dariusz Aghasaryan, Robert - Fedoseev, Vladimir Ronda 11

Fedoseev, Vladimir - Lintchevski, Daniil Swiercz, Dariusz - Aghasaryan, Robert Shimanov, Aleksandr - Firat, Burak Paikidze, Nazi - Kovalev, Vladislav Ganichev, Alexander - Giri, Anish Zherebukh, Yaroslav - Bukavshin, Ivan

Participantes

1. Bukavshin, Ivan RUS 2376 f 1995 2. Giri, Anish RUS 2466 f 1994 3. Kovalev, Vladislav BLR 2318 f 1994 4. Firat, Burak TUR 2237 1993 5. Aghasaryan, Robert ARM 2236 f 1994 6. Fedoseev, Vladimir RUS 2312 f 1995 7. Swiercz, Dariusz POL 2478 m 1994 8. Shimanov, Aleksandr RUS 2476 m 1992 9. Paikidze, Nazi GEO 2292 wf 1993 10. Ganichev, Alexander RUS 2148 1994 11. Zherebukh, Yaroslav UKR 2473 m 1993 12. Lintchevski, Daniil RUS 2502 m 1990 Media elo: 2359 Categoría: 5

Young Stars of the World 2008