Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019



Roi Reinaldo Castineira


18. Torneo Internacional Ciudad de Pamplona - Abierto Pamplona (España)
22 - 29.12.2008
Suizo
Página oficial
Tel: 948 229 620

NavarraNavarraEspaña

 Navarra España
Clasificación
  1. Reinaldo Castineira, Roi        ESP 2516 m  7.5   1  50.5  7  0.0
  2. Huerga Leache, Mikel            ESP 2417 m  7.5   1  49.5  7  0.0
  3. Recuero Guerra, David           ESP 2425 m  7.0   1  52.5  6  0.5  U18
  4. Arribas Lopez, Angel            ESP 2334 f  7.0   1  51.0  6  0.5  U18
  5. Navarro Cia, Miguel             ESP 2318 f  6.5   1  50.0  5  0.0
  6. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina         ESP 2278 wg 6.5   1  49.0  5  0.0
  7. Mellado Triviño, Juan Manuel    AND 2434 m  6.5   1  49.0  5  0.0
  8. Rudolf, Anna                    HUN 2318 wg 6.5   1  48.5  6  0.0
  9. Minaya Molano, Juan             COL 2196 f  6.5   1  45.5  6  0.0
 10. Burguete Archel, Eduardo        ESP 2176    6.5   1  42.0  6  0.0
 11. Lariño Nieto, David             ESP 2469 m  6.0   1  49.0  5  0.0
 12. Djingarova, Emilia              BUL 2352 wg 6.0   1  46.0  5  0.0
 13. Garcia Paolicchi, Raul          AND 2257 f  6.0   1  46.0  5  0.0
 14. Munoz Arana, Miguel             ESP 2100    6.0   1  44.5  6  0.0
 15. Ignacz, Rozsa                   HUN 2061    6.0   1  41.0  6  0.0
 16. De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano    ESP 2061    6.0   1  39.0  5  0.0
 17. Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel          ESP 2028    5.5   1  46.0  5  0.0
 18. Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel     ESP 2158    5.5   1  44.5  5  0.0
 19. Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel       ESP 2079    5.5   1  44.0  5  0.0  U18
 20. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro          ESP 2097    5.5   1  44.0  4  0.0
 21. Vega Gutierrez, Belinda         ESP 2226 wf 5.5   1  44.0  3  0.0
 22. Peteiro Osta, Luis Angel        ESP 1958    5.5   1  42.0  5  0.0
 23. Montoya Irigoyen, Iñigo         ESP 2065    5.5   1  40.0  5  0.0
 24. Roviralta Montero, Axel         ESP 1995    5.5   1  38.5  5  0.0
 25. Sevilla Subiza, Javier          ESP 1859    5.5   1  37.0  4  0.0  U18
 26. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor           ESP 1795    5.5   1  36.5  5  0.0  U18
 27. Perez Marchal, Javier           ESP 1854    5.5   1  36.0  5  0.0
 28. Diaz Mollenedo, Henry           ESP 2015    5.5   2  42.5  5  0.0
 29. Insausti Goni, Sebastian        ESP 1965    5.5   2  35.5  4  0.0
 30. Lazkoz Diez, Oskar              ESP 1984    5.5   3  41.0  4  0.0
 31. Argandona Salinas, Gorka        ESP 2055    5.5   3  41.0  3  0.0
 32. Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis       ESP 1997    5.5   4  42.5  4  0.0
 33. Bolvary, Tamara                 HUN 2017 wf 5.0   1  42.0  5  0.0
 34. Ros Octavio De Toledo, Eduardo  ESP 2198    5.0   1  41.5  2  0.0
 35. Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian         ESP 2014    5.0   1  41.0  5  0.0
 36. Ortega Lopez, Adrian            ESP 1911    5.0   1  40.5  4  0.0  U18
 37. Garjon Modrego, Miguel          ESP 1947    5.0   1  40.0  3  0.0
 38. Zaro Garde, Francisco Javier    ESP 1835    5.0   1  38.5  5  0.0
 39. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso      ESP 2029    5.0   2  39.5  4  0.0
 40. Sola Arrondo, Alfredo           ESP 1803    5.0   2  37.5  4  0.0
 41. Eguia Cambero, Ignacio J.       ESP 1938    5.0   2  36.5  4  0.0  U18
 42. Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos   ESP 2122    5.0   3  43.0  4  0.0
 43. Zaratiegui Cardesa, Jose        ESP 1773    5.0   3  40.0  3  0.0
 44. Ros Parra, Jorge                ESP 1875    5.0   3  38.5  4  0.0
 45. Lasaosa Irigoyen, Javier        ESP 1845    5.0   4  37.0  3  0.0
 46. Duran Fernandez, Emilio         ESP 1789    4.5   1  42.5  4  0.0
 47. Oyaga Valencia, Jesus Maria     ESP 1783    4.5   1  37.0  4  0.0
 48. Elia Aldave, Iñigo              ESP 1726    4.5   1  36.5  4  0.0
 49. Razkin Igoa, Cesar              ESP 1646    4.5   1  35.0  4  0.0
 50. Anguas Fanlo, Sergio            ESP 2045    4.5   2  42.5  3  0.0
 51. Insausti Olasagarre, Manex      ESP 1661    4.5   2  41.0  3  0.0  U18
 52. Marin Salvador, Ruben           ESP 1725    4.5   2  38.5  4  0.0
 53. De Esteban De Esteban, Valentin ESP 1744    4.5   2  38.0  4  0.0
 54. Juanco Elizari, Felix           ESP 1914    4.5   2  37.0  3  0.0
 55. Moral Barragan, Diego           ESP 1863    4.5   2  33.5  3  0.0
 56. Razquin Hernandez, Ruben        ESP 1290    4.5   2  32.0  4  0.0
 57. Martinez Zazo, Jesus            ESP 1915    4.5   3  33.5  3  0.0
 58. Iza Olivan, Ruben               ESP 1713    4.5   4  34.5  3  0.0
 59. Ballina Amandi, Casimiro        ESP 1925    4.0   1  42.0  3  0.0
 60. Lasa Garcia, Javier             ESP 1806    4.0   1  37.0  2  0.0
 61. Iturralde Borda, Ion            ESP 1822    4.0   1  36.5  2  0.0  U18
 62. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo          ESP 1585    4.0   1  35.5  3  0.0  U14
 63. Escofet Llongueras, Joan        ESP 1889    4.0   1  34.5  3  0.0
 64. Arcos Garcia, Manuel            ESP 1270    4.0   1  32.0  4  0.0
 65. Cerro Larraza, Juan Andres      ESP 1659    4.0   1  31.0  4  0.0
 66. Ruiz Escobar, Rafael            ESP 2028    4.0   2  40.5  3  0.0
 67. Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz         ESP 1823    4.0   2  38.0  4  0.0  U18
 68. Otano Villanueva, Joseba        ESP 1867    4.0   2  36.5  3  0.0
 69. Perez De Ciriza Morillo, Aritz  ESP 1346    4.0   2  29.0  3  0.0  U18
 70. Alfonso Abrego, Santiago        ESP 1958    4.0   3  36.5  2  0.0
 71. Sanchez Martinez, Jose Maria    ESP 1304    4.0   3  32.5  3  0.0
 72. Saldias Madoz, Aitor            ESP 1786    4.0   4  33.5  3  0.0
 73. Donazar Garayoa, Miguel         ESP 1889    3.5   1  34.5  2  0.0
 74. Schmollinger, Jonathan          GER ----    3.5   1  33.0  2  0.0  U18
 75. Apesteguia Domaica, Jose Antoni ESP 1848    3.5   1  30.5  2  0.0
 76. Gil Ipas, Fernando              ESP 1316    3.5   2  34.0  3  0.0
 77. Navarrete Rodriguez, David      ESP 1569    3.5   2  31.5  3  0.0
 78. Anton Reparaz, Ismael           ESP ----    3.5   2  30.5  3  0.0
 79. Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel       ESP 1659    3.5   3  35.0  3  0.0
 80. Hernandez Zorzano, Fernando     ESP 1786    3.5   3  32.5  2  0.0
 81. Ayerra Aizpun, Francisco Javier ESP 1613    3.5   4  34.5  2  0.0
 82. Chamorro Garcia, Jonathan       ESP 1624    3.5   4  32.0  1  0.0  U18
 83. Ortega Lopez, Mikel             ESP 1180    3.0   1  36.5  2  0.0  U10
 84. Adrian Abad, Miguel             ESP ----    3.0   1  35.0  3  0.0
 85. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David     ESP 1888    3.0   1  33.5  3  0.0  U14
 86. Velaz Ballesteros, Inigo        ESP 1185    3.0   1  28.0  3  0.0
 87. Grube, Axel                     ESP ----    3.0   1  27.0  2  0.0
 88. Pascual Buldon, Ruben           ESP ----    3.0   1  23.0  2  0.0  U14
 89. Yeregui Bacaicoa, Aimar         ESP 1301    3.0   2  36.5  2  0.0  U14
 90. Diaz Redondo, Isidro            ESP 1507    2.5   1  33.0  2  0.0
 91. Tercero Nunez, Prospero         ESP 1304    2.5   3  31.5  1  0.0
 92. Uriz Elizalde, Jesus            ESP 1383    2.5   4  30.5  1  0.0
 93. Miral Fernandino, Alex          ESP ----    2.0   3  26.0  1  0.0
 94. Azkona Esteras, Fermin          ESP ----    2.0   4  24.0  0  0.0  U14
 95. Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe, Alejandro ESP ----    2.0   4  23.0  0  0.0  U10
 96. Lopez Medina, Manuel            ESP 1349    1.5   3  30.0  1  0.0
 97. Palma Gonzalez, Sergio          ESP 1153    1.5   5  30.0  1  0.0  U18
 98. Urbiola Martinez, Jesus         ESP 1418    1.0   6  31.0  1  0.0
 99. Lopez Morata, Diego             ESP 1263    1.0   6  30.5  1  0.0
100. Sevilla Subiza, Marina          ESP 1578    1.0  10  36.0  0  0.0  U18
101. Jalle Martinez, Asier           ESP ----    0.5   7  27.5  0  0.0  U14
102. Uribe Arteaga, Daniel           COL 2272    0.0  10  36.0  0  0.0
103. Bestard Borras, Miguel          ESP 2137    0.0  10  36.0  0  0.0
104. Flores Lazcoz, Jose Luis        ESP 1775    0.0  10  36.0  0  0.0



Ronda 9

1. Huerga Leache, Mikel - Navarro Cia, Miguel 1-0 2. Reinaldo Castineira, Roi - Djingarova, Emilia 1-0 3. Arribas Lopez, Angel - Lariño Nieto, David 1-0 4. Mellado Triviño, Juan Manuel - Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 1/2 5. Garcia Paolicchi, Raul - Recuero Guerra, David 0-1 6. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro - Rudolf, Anna 0-1 7. Minaya Molano, Juan - Diaz Mollenedo, Henry 1-0 8. Montoya Irigoyen, Iñigo - Burguete Archel, Eduardo 0-1 9. Roviralta Montero, Axel - Munoz Arana, Miguel 0-1 10. Argandona Salinas, Gorka - Vega Gutierrez, Belinda 1/2 11. Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel - Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel 1/2 12. De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano - Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian 1-0 13. Ignacz, Rozsa - Bolvary, Tamara 1-0 14. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor - Ros Octavio De Toledo, Eduardo 1/2 15. Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel - Oyaga Valencia, Jesus Maria 1-0 16. Perez Marchal, Javier - Anguas Fanlo, Sergio 1-0 17. Garjon Modrego, Miguel - Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 1/2 18. Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis - Elia Aldave, Iñigo 1-0 19. De Esteban De Esteban, Valentin - Lazkoz Diez, Oskar 0-1 20. Duran Fernandez, Emilio - Insausti Goni, Sebastian 0-1 21. Insausti Olasagarre, Manex - Peteiro Osta, Luis Angel 0-1 22. Marin Salvador, Ruben - Sevilla Subiza, Javier 0-1 23. Ros Parra, Jorge - Ruiz Escobar, Rafael 1-0 24. Eguia Cambero, Ignacio J. - Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz + - 25. Zaro Garde, Francisco Javier - Ballina Amandi, Casimiro 1-0 26. Lasa Garcia, Javier - Ortega Lopez, Adrian 0-1 27. Escofet Llongueras, Joan - Zaratiegui Cardesa, Jose 0-1 28. Lasaosa Irigoyen, Javier - Alfonso Abrego, Santiago 1-0 29. Martinez Zazo, Jesus - Ayerra Aizpun, Francisco Javier 1-0 30. Hernandez Zorzano, Fernando - Juanco Elizari, Felix 0-1 31. Razkin Igoa, Cesar - Donazar Garayoa, Miguel 1-0 32. Otano Villanueva, Joseba - Iturralde Borda, Ion 1/2 33. Moral Barragan, Diego - Gil Ipas, Fernando 1-0 34. Razquin Hernandez, Ruben - Apesteguia Domaica, Jose Antoni 1-0 35. Arcos Garcia, Manuel - Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 1-0 36. Cerro Larraza, Juan Andres - Ortega Lopez, Mikel 1-0 37. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo - Yeregui Bacaicoa, Aimar 1-0 38. Perez De Ciriza Morillo, Aritz - Adrian Abad, Miguel 1-0 39. Sanchez Martinez, Jose Maria - Grube, Axel 1-0 40. Navarrete Rodriguez, David - Tercero Nunez, Prospero 1-0 41. Diaz Redondo, Isidro - Anton Reparaz, Ismael 0-1 42. Schmollinger, Jonathan - Uriz Elizalde, Jesus + - 43. Velaz Ballesteros, Inigo - Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe, Alejandro 1-0 44. Lopez Medina, Manuel - Miral Fernandino, Alex - + 45. Pascual Buldon, Ruben - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 8

1. Navarro Cia, Miguel - Reinaldo Castineira, Roi 1/2 2. Recuero Guerra, David - Mellado Triviño, Juan Manuel 1/2 3. Rudolf, Anna - Huerga Leache, Mikel 0-1 4. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina - Arribas Lopez, Angel 1/2 5. Lariño Nieto, David - Munoz Arana, Miguel 1-0 6. Djingarova, Emilia - Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel 1-0 7. Garcia Paolicchi, Raul - De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano 1-0 8. Vega Gutierrez, Belinda - Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1/2 9. Anguas Fanlo, Sergio - Minaya Molano, Juan 0-1 10. Burguete Archel, Eduardo - Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis 1-0 11. Diaz Mollenedo, Henry - Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel 1-0 12. Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos - Roviralta Montero, Axel 0-1 13. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso - Montoya Irigoyen, Iñigo 0-1 14. Ros Octavio De Toledo, Eduardo - Perez Marchal, Javier 1/2 15. Ballina Amandi, Casimiro - Ignacz, Rozsa 0-1 16. Ortega Lopez, Adrian - Argandona Salinas, Gorka 0-1 17. Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel - Lasaosa Irigoyen, Javier 1-0 18. Ruiz Escobar, Rafael - Martinez Ayesa, Aitor 0-1 19. Bolvary, Tamara - Lasa Garcia, Javier 1-0 20. Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian - Iza Olivan, Ruben 1-0 21. Insausti Goni, Sebastian - Insausti Olasagarre, Manex 1/2 22. Sevilla Subiza, Javier - Garjon Modrego, Miguel 1/2 23. Peteiro Osta, Luis Angel - Razkin Igoa, Cesar 1-0 24. Elia Aldave, Iñigo - Martinez Zazo, Jesus 1-0 25. Juanco Elizari, Felix - De Esteban De Esteban, Valentin 0-1 26. Alfonso Abrego, Santiago - Escofet Llongueras, Joan 1/2 27. Sola Arrondo, Alfredo - Otano Villanueva, Joseba 1-0 28. Gil Ipas, Fernando - Duran Fernandez, Emilio 0-1 29. Oyaga Valencia, Jesus Maria - Razquin Hernandez, Ruben 1-0 30. Yeregui Bacaicoa, Aimar - Eguia Cambero, Ignacio J. 0-1 31. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David - Zaro Garde, Francisco Javier 0-1 32. Iturralde Borda, Ion - Moral Barragan, Diego 1/2 33. Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz - Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel 1-0 34. Zaratiegui Cardesa, Jose - Arcos Garcia, Manuel 1-0 35. Adrian Abad, Miguel - Ros Parra, Jorge 0-1 36. Donazar Garayoa, Miguel - Navarrete Rodriguez, David 1-0 37. Apesteguia Domaica, Jose Antoni - Diaz Redondo, Isidro 1-0 38. Uriz Elizalde, Jesus - Hernandez Zorzano, Fernando 0-1 39. Tercero Nunez, Prospero - Saldias Madoz, Aitor 0-1 40. Chamorro Garcia, Jonathan - Perez De Ciriza Morillo, Aritz 1/2 41. Ayerra Aizpun, Francisco Javier - Schmollinger, Jonathan 1-0 42. Ortega Lopez, Mikel - Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 1/2 43. Grube, Axel - Velaz Ballesteros, Inigo 1-0 44. Lopez Medina, Manuel - Cerro Larraza, Juan Andres 0-1 45. Anton Reparaz, Ismael - Azkona Esteras, Fermin 1-0 46. Miral Fernandino, Alex - Pascual Buldon, Ruben 0-1 Ronda 7

1. Reinaldo Castineira, Roi - Recuero Guerra, David 1-0 2. Arribas Lopez, Angel - Navarro Cia, Miguel 0-1 3. Huerga Leache, Mikel - Lariño Nieto, David 1/2 4. Mellado Triviño, Juan Manuel - Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos 1-0 5. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro - Djingarova, Emilia 1/2 6. Rudolf, Anna - Diaz Mollenedo, Henry 1-0 7. Minaya Molano, Juan - Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 0-1 8. Ignacz, Rozsa - Garcia Paolicchi, Raul 0-1 9. Anguas Fanlo, Sergio - Vega Gutierrez, Belinda 1/2 10. Munoz Arana, Miguel - Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel 1-0 11. Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel - Ruiz Escobar, Rafael 1-0 12. De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano - Bolvary, Tamara 1-0 13. Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel - Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian 1-0 14. Garjon Modrego, Miguel - Ros Octavio De Toledo, Eduardo 1/2 15. Duran Fernandez, Emilio - Burguete Archel, Eduardo 0-1 16. Montoya Irigoyen, Iñigo - Peteiro Osta, Luis Angel 1-0 17. Ballina Amandi, Casimiro - Argandona Salinas, Gorka 1/2 18. Escofet Llongueras, Joan - Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 0-1 19. Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis - Juanco Elizari, Felix 1-0 20. Roviralta Montero, Axel - Elia Aldave, Iñigo 1-0 21. Lazkoz Diez, Oskar - Zaratiegui Cardesa, Jose 1-0 22. Eguia Cambero, Ignacio J. - Marin Salvador, Ruben 0-1 23. Martinez Zazo, Jesus - Alfonso Abrego, Santiago 1/2 24. Zaro Garde, Francisco Javier - Ortega Lopez, Adrian 0-1 25. Lasa Garcia, Javier - Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 1-0 26. Iza Olivan, Ruben - Moral Barragan, Diego 1-0 27. Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel - Sevilla Subiza, Javier 0-1 28. Perez Marchal, Javier - Ros Parra, Jorge 1-0 29. Lasaosa Irigoyen, Javier - Iturralde Borda, Ion 1-0 30. Insausti Olasagarre, Manex - Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz 1-0 31. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor - Adrian Abad, Miguel 1-0 32. Otano Villanueva, Joseba - Ayerra Aizpun, Francisco Javier 1-0 33. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo - Oyaga Valencia, Jesus Maria 0-1 34. De Esteban De Esteban, Valentin - Sanchez Martinez, Jose Maria 1-0 35. Uriz Elizalde, Jesus - Sola Arrondo, Alfredo 0-1 36. Gil Ipas, Fernando - Saldias Madoz, Aitor +- 37. Razkin Igoa, Cesar - Ortega Lopez, Mikel 1-0 38. Razquin Hernandez, Ruben - Chamorro Garcia, Jonathan 1-0 39. Diaz Redondo, Isidro - Donazar Garayoa, Miguel 1/2 40. Schmollinger, Jonathan - Apesteguia Domaica, Jose Antoni 1/2 41. Hernandez Zorzano, Fernando - Tercero Nunez, Prospero 1/2 42. Cerro Larraza, Juan Andres - Yeregui Bacaicoa, Aimar 0-1 43. Palma Gonzalez, Sergio - Arcos Garcia, Manuel -+ 44. Navarrete Rodriguez, David - Anton Reparaz, Ismael 1-0 45. Perez De Ciriza Morillo, Aritz - Lopez Medina, Manuel 1-0 46. Miral Fernandino, Alex - Velaz Ballesteros, Inigo 0-1 47. Pascual Buldon, Ruben - Grube, Axel 0-1 48. Azkona Esteras, Fermin - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 6

1. Recuero Guerra, David - Arribas Lopez, Angel 1/2 2. Lariño Nieto, David - Reinaldo Castineira, Roi 0-1 3. Vega Gutierrez, Belinda - Huerga Leache, Mikel 0-1 4. Djingarova, Emilia - Minaya Molano, Juan 1/2 5. Navarro Cia, Miguel - Ignacz, Rozsa 1-0 6. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina - Rudolf, Anna 1/2 7. Argandona Salinas, Gorka - Mellado Triviño, Juan Manuel 0-1 8. Garcia Paolicchi, Raul - Anguas Fanlo, Sergio 1/2 9. Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos - Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis 1-0 10. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso - Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 0-1 11. Diaz Mollenedo, Henry - Montoya Irigoyen, Iñigo 1-0 12. Ruiz Escobar, Rafael - De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano 1/2 13. Ros Octavio De Toledo, Eduardo - Roviralta Montero, Axel 1/2 14. Burguete Archel, Eduardo - Ballina Amandi, Casimiro 1/2 15. Juanco Elizari, Felix - Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel 1/2 16. Ros Parra, Jorge - Munoz Arana, Miguel 0-1 17. Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel - Martinez Zazo, Jesus 1-0 18. Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel - Perez Marchal, Javier 1-0 19. Bolvary, Tamara - Lasaosa Irigoyen, Javier 1-0 20. Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian - Zaro Garde, Francisco Javier 1-0 21. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David - Insausti Goni, Sebastian 0-1 22. Peteiro Osta, Luis Angel - De Esteban De Esteban, Valentin 1-0 23. Sola Arrondo, Alfredo - Garjon Modrego, Miguel 0-1 24. Iturralde Borda, Ion - Eguia Cambero, Ignacio J. 1/2 25. Ortega Lopez, Adrian - Zaratiegui Cardesa, Jose 1/2 26. Ortega Lopez, Mikel - Escofet Llongueras, Joan 0-1 27. Otano Villanueva, Joseba - Elia Aldave, Iñigo 0-1 28. Moral Barragan, Diego - Lasa Garcia, Javier 1/2 29. Sevilla Subiza, Javier - Insausti Olasagarre, Manex 1/2 30. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo - Duran Fernandez, Emilio 0-1 31. Donazar Garayoa, Miguel - Iza Olivan, Ruben 0-1 32. Apesteguia Domaica, Jose Antoni - Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel 0-1 33. Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz - Cerro Larraza, Juan Andres 1-0 34. Yeregui Bacaicoa, Aimar - Martinez Ayesa, Aitor 0-1 35. Oyaga Valencia, Jesus Maria - Razkin Igoa, Cesar 1/2 36. Arcos Garcia, Manuel - Marin Salvador, Ruben 0-1 37. Alfonso Abrego, Santiago - Schmollinger, Jonathan 1-0 38. Adrian Abad, Miguel - Navarrete Rodriguez, David 1-0 39. Lopez Medina, Manuel - Razquin Hernandez, Ruben 0-1 40. Anton Reparaz, Ismael - Sanchez Martinez, Jose Maria 0-1 41. Velaz Ballesteros, Inigo - Hernandez Zorzano, Fernando 0-1 42. Grube, Axel - Diaz Redondo, Isidro 0-1 43. Tercero Nunez, Prospero - Pascual Buldon, Ruben 1-0 44. Azkona Esteras, Fermin - Perez De Ciriza Morillo, Aritz 0-1 45. Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe, Alejandro - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 5

1. Huerga Leache, Mikel - Recuero Guerra, David 0-1 2. Mellado Triviño, Juan Manuel - Arribas Lopez, Angel 0-1 3. Anguas Fanlo, Sergio - Lariño Nieto, David 0-1 4. Vega Gutierrez, Belinda - Navarro Cia, Miguel 1/2 5. Reinaldo Castineira, Roi - Burguete Archel, Eduardo 1-0 6. Munoz Arana, Miguel - Djingarova, Emilia 0-1 7. Rudolf, Anna - Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel 1-0 8. Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel - Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 0-1 9. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro - Garcia Paolicchi, Raul 1/2 10. Ignacz, Rozsa - Ros Octavio De Toledo, Eduardo 1-0 11. Minaya Molano, Juan - Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel 1-0 12. Eguia Cambero, Ignacio J. - Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos 0-1 13. Montoya Irigoyen, Iñigo - Moral Barragan, Diego 1-0 14. De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano - Ortega Lopez, Adrian 1-0 15. Argandona Salinas, Gorka - Ortega Lopez, Mikel 1-0 16. Lasa Garcia, Javier - Ruiz Escobar, Rafael 0-1 17. Insausti Olasagarre, Manex - Diaz Mollenedo, Henry 0-1 18. Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis - Sevilla Subiza, Javier 1-0 19. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor - Bolvary, Tamara 0-1 20. Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian - Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz 1-0 21. Roviralta Montero, Axel - Oyaga Valencia, Jesus Maria 1-0 22. Duran Fernandez, Emilio - Lazkoz Diez, Oskar 1/2 23. Zaratiegui Cardesa, Jose - Peteiro Osta, Luis Angel 1/2 24. Garjon Modrego, Miguel - Iturralde Borda, Ion 1/2 25. Ballina Amandi, Casimiro - Iza Olivan, Ruben 1-0 26. Marin Salvador, Ruben - Juanco Elizari, Felix 0-1 27. Escofet Llongueras, Joan - Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 1/2 28. Zaro Garde, Francisco Javier - Donazar Garayoa, Miguel 1-0 29. Saldias Madoz, Aitor - Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 0-1 30. Perez Marchal, Javier - Tercero Nunez, Prospero 1-0 31. Lasaosa Irigoyen, Javier - Yeregui Bacaicoa, Aimar 1-0 32. Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel - Insausti Goni, Sebastian - + 33. Chamorro Garcia, Jonathan - Apesteguia Domaica, Jose Antoni 1/2 34. De Esteban De Esteban, Valentin - Lopez Medina, Manuel 1-0 35. Elia Aldave, Iñigo - Anton Reparaz, Ismael 1-0 36. Navarrete Rodriguez, David - Sola Arrondo, Alfredo 0-1 37. Hernandez Zorzano, Fernando - Arcos Garcia, Manuel 0-1 38. Ros Parra, Jorge - Lopez Morata, Diego + - 39. Velaz Ballesteros, Inigo - Cerro Larraza, Juan Andres 0-1 40. Razkin Igoa, Cesar - Palma Gonzalez, Sergio 1-0 41. Diaz Redondo, Isidro - Adrian Abad, Miguel 0-1 42. Miral Fernandino, Alex - Urbiola Martinez, Jesus - - 43. Pascual Buldon, Ruben - Gil Ipas, Fernando 0-1 44. Schmollinger, Jonathan - Perez De Ciriza Morillo, Aritz 1-0 45. Razquin Hernandez, Ruben - Azkona Esteras, Fermin 1-0 46. Sanchez Martinez, Jose Maria - Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe, Alejandro 1-0 47. Grube, Axel - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 4

1. Arribas Lopez, Angel - Reinaldo Castineira, Roi 1-0 2. Navarro Cia, Miguel - Mellado Triviño, Juan Manuel 1/2 3. Recuero Guerra, David - Rudolf, Anna 1-0 4. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina - Huerga Leache, Mikel 0-1 5. Lariño Nieto, David - Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel 1-0 6. Ruiz Escobar, Rafael - Vega Gutierrez, Belinda 0-1 7. Martinez Zazo, Jesus - Anguas Fanlo, Sergio 0-1 8. Djingarova, Emilia - Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian 1-0 9. Garcia Paolicchi, Raul - Roviralta Montero, Axel 1-0 10. Ros Octavio De Toledo, Eduardo - Ballina Amandi, Casimiro 1-0 11. Peteiro Osta, Luis Angel - Minaya Molano, Juan 0-1 12. Burguete Archel, Eduardo - Escofet Llongueras, Joan 1-0 13. Munoz Arana, Miguel - Otano Villanueva, Joseba 1-0 14. Juanco Elizari, Felix - Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 0-1 15. Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel - Perez Marchal, Javier 1-0 16. Ortega Lopez, Adrian - Montoya Irigoyen, Iñigo 1/2 17. Ignacz, Rozsa - Duran Fernandez, Emilio 1-0 18. Sevilla Subiza, Javier - Argandona Salinas, Gorka 1/2 19. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo - Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 0-1 20. Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel - Zaro Garde, Francisco Javier 1-0 21. Diaz Mollenedo, Henry - Lasa Garcia, Javier 1/2 22. Sola Arrondo, Alfredo - De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano 0-1 23. Lopez Medina, Manuel - Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis 0-1 24. Ortega Lopez, Mikel - Insausti Goni, Sebastian 1-0 25. Donazar Garayoa, Miguel - Lasaosa Irigoyen, Javier 1/2 26. Moral Barragan, Diego - Elia Aldave, Iñigo 1-0 27. Bolvary, Tamara - Razkin Igoa, Cesar 1-0 28. Lazkoz Diez, Oskar - Diaz Redondo, Isidro 1-0 29. Cerro Larraza, Juan Andres - Garjon Modrego, Miguel 0-1 30. Sevilla Subiza, Marina - Jimenez Almeida, Luis David - + 31. Apesteguia Domaica, Jose Antoni - Uriz Elizalde, Jesus 1/2 32. Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz - Arcos Garcia, Manuel 1-0 33. Urbiola Martinez, Jesus - Martinez Ayesa, Aitor 0-1 34. Oyaga Valencia, Jesus Maria - Miral Fernandino, Alex 1-0 35. Gil Ipas, Fernando - Marin Salvador, Ruben 0-1 36. Iturralde Borda, Ion - Schmollinger, Jonathan 1-0 37. Lopez Morata, Diego - Saldias Madoz, Aitor 0-1 38. Adrian Abad, Miguel - Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel 0-1 39. Perez De Ciriza Morillo, Aritz - De Esteban De Esteban, Valentin 0-1 40. Ayerra Aizpun, Francisco Javier - Sanchez Martinez, Jose Maria 1-0 41. Azkona Esteras, Fermin - Navarrete Rodriguez, David 0-1 42. Jalle Martinez, Asier - Velaz Ballesteros, Inigo 0-1 43. Grube, Axel - Palma Gonzalez, Sergio 0-1 44. Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe, Alejandro - Pascual Buldon, Ruben 0-1 Ronda 3

1. Reinaldo Castineira, Roi - Garcia Paolicchi, Raul 1-0 2. Vega Gutierrez, Belinda - Lariño Nieto, David 1/2 3. Mellado Triviño, Juan Manuel - Burguete Archel, Eduardo 1-0 4. Minaya Molano, Juan - Recuero Guerra, David 0-1 5. Huerga Leache, Mikel - Munoz Arana, Miguel 1-0 6. Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel - Djingarova, Emilia 1-0 7. Arribas Lopez, Angel - Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel 1-0 8. Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos - Navarro Cia, Miguel 0-1 9. Rudolf, Anna - Ignacz, Rozsa 1-0 10. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro - Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 0-1 11. Montoya Irigoyen, Iñigo - Ruiz Escobar, Rafael 0-1 12. Anguas Fanlo, Sergio - Moral Barragan, Diego 1-0 13. Martinez Zazo, Jesus - Lopez Medina, Manuel 1-0 14. Lasa Garcia, Javier - Juanco Elizari, Felix 1/2 15. Iza Olivan, Ruben - Ros Octavio De Toledo, Eduardo 0-1 16. Argandona Salinas, Gorka - Apesteguia Domaica, Jose Antoni 1-0 17. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso - Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz 1-0 18. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor - Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel 0-1 19. Duran Fernandez, Emilio - Bolvary, Tamara 1-0 20. Marin Salvador, Ruben - Diaz Mollenedo, Henry 0-1 21. Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian - Alfonso Abrego, Santiago 1-0 22. Roviralta Montero, Axel - Iturralde Borda, Ion 1-0 23. Zaro Garde, Francisco Javier - Lazkoz Diez, Oskar 1-0 24. Insausti Goni, Sebastian - Sola Arrondo, Alfredo 1/2 25. Saldias Madoz, Aitor - Peteiro Osta, Luis Angel 0-1 26. Garjon Modrego, Miguel - Insausti Olasagarre, Manex 0-1 27. Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel - Eguia Cambero, Ignacio J. 0-1 28. Ballina Amandi, Casimiro - Cerro Larraza, Juan Andres 1-0 29. Razkin Igoa, Cesar - Ortega Lopez, Adrian 0-1 30. Escofet Llongueras, Joan - Chamorro Garcia, Jonathan 1-0 31. Yeregui Bacaicoa, Aimar - Donazar Garayoa, Miguel 1/2 32. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David - Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 0-1 33. Otano Villanueva, Joseba - Gil Ipas, Fernando 1-0 34. Schmollinger, Jonathan - Sevilla Subiza, Javier 0-1 35. Perez Marchal, Javier - Adrian Abad, Miguel 1-0 36. De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano - Ayerra Aizpun, Francisco Javier 1-0 37. Elia Aldave, Iñigo - Hernandez Zorzano, Fernando 1-0 38. Sanchez Martinez, Jose Maria - Zaratiegui Cardesa, Jose 0-1 39. De Esteban De Esteban, Valentin - Ortega Lopez, Mikel 0-1 40. Tercero Nunez, Prospero - Ros Parra, Jorge 1-0 41. Diaz Redondo, Isidro - Azkona Esteras, Fermin 1-0 42. Velaz Ballesteros, Inigo - Oyaga Valencia, Jesus Maria 0-1 43. Palma Gonzalez, Sergio - Urbiola Martinez, Jesus 0-1 44. Uriz Elizalde, Jesus - Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe, Alejandro 1-0 45. Anton Reparaz, Ismael - Razquin Hernandez, Ruben 1-0 46. Arcos Garcia, Manuel - Grube, Axel 1-0 47. Pascual Buldon, Ruben - Lopez Morata, Diego 0-1 48. Miral Fernandino, Alex - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 2

1. Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel - Reinaldo Castineira, Roi 0-1 2. Lariño Nieto, David - Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 1-0 3. Bolvary, Tamara - Mellado Triviño, Juan Manuel 0-1 4. Recuero Guerra, David - Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian 1-0 5. Lazkoz Diez, Oskar - Huerga Leache, Mikel 0-1 6. Djingarova, Emilia - Insausti Goni, Sebastian 1-0 7. Peteiro Osta, Luis Angel - Arribas Lopez, Angel 0-1 8. Navarro Cia, Miguel - Garjon Modrego, Miguel 1-0 9. Eguia Cambero, Ignacio J. - Rudolf, Anna 0-1 10. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina - Ballina Amandi, Casimiro 1-0 11. Garcia Paolicchi, Raul - Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 1-0 12. Ortega Lopez, Adrian - Vega Gutierrez, Belinda 0-1 13. Donazar Garayoa, Miguel - Minaya Molano, Juan 0-1 14. Burguete Archel, Eduardo - Otano Villanueva, Joseba 1-0 15. Sevilla Subiza, Javier - Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel 0-1 16. Apesteguia Domaica, Jose Antoni - Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos 0-1 17. Munoz Arana, Miguel - Perez Marchal, Javier 1-0 18. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo - Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 0-1 19. Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel - Zaro Garde, Francisco Javier 1-0 20. Gil Ipas, Fernando - Montoya Irigoyen, Iñigo 0-1 21. Ignacz, Rozsa - Schmollinger, Jonathan 1-0 22. Adrian Abad, Miguel - Lasa Garcia, Javier 0-1 23. Ros Octavio De Toledo, Eduardo - De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano 1/2 24. Diaz Mollenedo, Henry - Diaz Redondo, Isidro 1-0 25. Navarrete Rodriguez, David - Roviralta Montero, Axel 0-1 26. Urbiola Martinez, Jesus - Escofet Llongueras, Joan 0-1 27. Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz - Uriz Elizalde, Jesus 1-0 28. Razquin Hernandez, Ruben - Martinez Ayesa, Aitor 0-1 29. Duran Fernandez, Emilio - Perez De Ciriza Morillo, Aritz 1-0 30. Oyaga Valencia, Jesus Maria - Yeregui Bacaicoa, Aimar 0-1 31. Lopez Morata, Diego - Marin Salvador, Ruben 0-1 32. Alfonso Abrego, Santiago - Arcos Garcia, Manuel 1-0 33. Ortega Lopez, Mikel - Elia Aldave, Iñigo 1/2 34. Iturralde Borda, Ion - Velaz Ballesteros, Inigo 1-0 35. Sola Arrondo, Alfredo - Palma Gonzalez, Sergio 1-0 36. Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe, Alejandro - Saldias Madoz, Aitor 0-1 37. Insausti Olasagarre, Manex - Anton Reparaz, Ismael 1-0 38. Grube, Axel - Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel 0-1 39. Cerro Larraza, Juan Andres - Jalle Martinez, Asier 1-0 40. Miral Fernandino, Alex - Razkin Igoa, Cesar 0-1 41. Chamorro Garcia, Jonathan - Pascual Buldon, Ruben 1-0 Ronda 1

1. Reinaldo Castineira, Roi - Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz 1-0 2. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor - Lariño Nieto, David 0-1 3. Mellado Triviño, Juan - Duran Fernandez, Emilio 1-0 4. Hernandez Zorzano, Fernando - Recuero Guerra, David 0-1 5. Huerga Leache, Mikel - Oyaga Valencia, Jesus Maria 1-0 6. Zaratiegui Cardesa, Jose - Djingarova, Emilia 0-1 7. Arribas Lopez, Angel - De Esteban De Esteban, Valentin 1-0 8. Marin Salvador, Ruben - Navarro Cia, Miguel 0-1 9. Rudolf, Anna - Alfonso Abrego, Santiago 1-0 10. Ros Parra, Jorge - Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 0-1 11. Uribe Arteaga, Daniel - Zaro Garde, Francisco Javier - + 12. Elia Aldave, Iñigo - Garcia Paolicchi, Raul 0-1 13. Vega Gutierrez, Belinda - Iturralde Borda, Ion 1-0 14. Lasa Garcia, Javier - Ros Octavio De Toledo, Eduardo 1/2 15. Minaya, Juan - Sola Arrondo, Alfredo 1-0 16. Saldias Madoz, Aitor - Burguete Archel, Eduardo 0-1 17. Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel - Flores Lazcoz, Jose Luis + - 18. Iza Olivan, Ruben - Bestard Borras, Miguel + - 19. Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos - Insausti Olasagarre, Manex 1-0 20. Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel - Munoz Arana, Miguel 0-1 21. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro - Cerro Larraza, Juan Andres 1-0 22. Razkin Igoa, Cesar - Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel 0-1 23. Montoya Irigoyen, Iñigo - Chamorro Garcia, Jonathan 1-0 24. De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano - Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 0-1 25. Ayerra Aizpun, Francisco Javier - Ignacz, Rozsa 0-1 26. Sevilla Subiza, Marina - Anguas Fanlo, Sergio - + 27. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso - Navarrete Rodriguez, David 1-0 28. Diaz Redondo, Isidro - Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel 0-1 29. Ruiz Escobar, Rafael - Urbiola Martinez, Jesus 1-0 30. Uriz Elizalde, Jesus - Bolvary, Tamara 0-1 31. Diaz Mollenedo, Henry - Lopez Medina, Manuel - + 32. Perez De Ciriza Morillo, Aritz - Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian 0-1 33. Roviralta Montero, Axel - Gil Ipas, Fernando 0-1 34. Sanchez Martinez, Jose Maria - Lazkoz Diez, Oskar 0-1 35. Insausti Goni, Sebastian - Tercero Nunez, Prospero 1-0 36. Yeregui Bacaicoa, Aimar - Peteiro Osta, Luis Angel 0-1 37. Garjon Modrego, Miguel - Razquin Hernandez, Ruben 1-0 38. Arcos Garcia, Manuel - Eguia Cambero, Ignacio J. 0-1 39. Ballina Amandi, Casimiro - Lopez Morata, Diego 1-0 40. Velaz Ballesteros, Inigo - Martinez Zazo, Jesus 0-1 41. Juanco Elizari, Felix - Ortega Lopez, Mikel 1-0 42. Palma Gonzalez, Sergio - Ortega Lopez, Adrian 0-1 43. Escofet Llongueras, Joan - Adrian Abad, Miguel 0-1 44. Anton Reparaz, Ismael - Donazar Garayoa, Miguel 0-1 45. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David - Azkona Esteras, Fermin + - 46. Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe, Alejandro - Otano Villanueva, Joseba - + 47. Moral Barragan, Diego - Grube, Axel 1-0 48. Jalle Martinez, Asier - Sevilla Subiza, Javier 0-1 49. Perez Marchal, Javier - Miral Fernandino, Alex 1-0 50. Pascual Buldon, Ruben - Apesteguia Domaica, Jose Antoni 0-1 51. Schmollinger, Jonathan - Descanso 1-0

Participantes

1. Reinaldo Castiñeira, Roi ESP 2516 m Nav 2. Lariño Nieto, David ESP 2469 m Nav 3. Mellado Triviño, Juan AND 2434 m Cat 4. Recuero Guerra, David ESP 2425 m Ast 5. Huerga Leache, Mikel ESP 2417 m Nav 6. Djingarova, Emilia BUL 2352 wg Cat 7. Arribas Lopez, Angel ESP 2334 f Mad 8. Navarro Cia, Miguel ESP 2318 f Nav 9. Rudolf, Anna HUN 2318 wg 10. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina ESP 2278 wg Can 11. Uribe Arteaga, Daniel COL 2272 Val 12. Garcia Paolicchi, Raul AND 2257 f Cat 13. Vega Gutierrez, Belinda ESP 2226 wf Can 14. Ros Octavio De Toledo, Eduardo ESP 2198 Can 15. Minaya, Juan COL 2196 f Val 16. Burguete Archel, Eduardo ESP 2176 Nav 17. Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel ESP 2158 Nav 18. Bestard Borras, Miguel ESP 2137 Bal 19. Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos ESP 2122 Eus 20. Munoz Arana, Miguel ESP 2100 Nav 21. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro ESP 2097 Nav 22. Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel ESP 2079 Nav 23. Montoya Irigoyen, Iñigo ESP 2065 Nav 24. De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano ESP 2061 Can 25. Ignacz, Rozsa HUN 2061 26. Argandona Salinas, Gorka ESP 2055 Nav 27. Anguas Fanlo, Sergio ESP 2045 Nav 28. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso ESP 2029 Nav 29. Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel ESP 2028 Nav 30. Ruiz Escobar, Rafael ESP 2028 Nav 31. Bolvary, Tamara HUN 2017 wf 32. Diaz Mollenedo, Henry ESP 2015 Nav 33. Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian ESP 2014 Nav 34. Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis ESP 1997 Nav 35. Roviralta Montero, Axel ESP 1995 Nav 36. Lazkoz Diez, Oskar ESP 1984 Nav 37. Insausti Goni, Sebastian ESP 1965 Nav 38. Peteiro Osta, Luis Angel ESP 1958 Eus 39. Garjon Modrego, Miguel ESP 1947 Nav 40. Eguia Cambero, Ignacio J. ESP 1938 Rio 41. Ballina Amandi, Casimiro ESP 1925 Ast 42. Martinez Zazo, Jesus ESP 1915 Nav 43. Juanco Elizari, Felix ESP 1914 Nav 44. Ortega Lopez, Adrian ESP 1911 Nav 45. Escofet Llongueras, Joan ESP 1889 Cat 46. Donazar Garayoa, Miguel ESP 1889 Nav 47. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David ESP 1888 Nav 48. Otano Villanueva, Joseba ESP 1867 Nav 49. Moral Barragan, Diego ESP 1863 Nav 50. Sevilla Subiza, Javier ESP 1859 Nav 51. Perez Marchal, Javier ESP 1854 Nav 52. Apesteguia Domaica, Jose Antoni ESP 1848 Nav 53. Lasaosa Irigoyen, Javier ESP 1845 Cat 54. Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz ESP 1823 Nav 55. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor ESP 1795 Nav 56. Duran Fernandez, Emilio ESP 1789 Nav 57. Hernandez Zorzano, Fernando ESP 1786 Nav 58. Oyaga Valencia, Jesus Maria ESP 1783 Nav 59. Zaratiegui Cardesa, Jose ESP 1773 Nav 60. De Esteban De Esteban, Valentin ESP 1744 Nav 61. Marin Salvador, Ruben ESP 1725 Nav 62. Alfonso Abrego, Santiago ESP 1958 Nav 63. Ros Parra, Jorge ESP 1875 Nav 64. Zaro Garde, Francisco Javier ESP 1835 Nav 65. Elia Aldave, Iñigo ESP 1828 Nav 66. Iturralde Borda, Ion ESP 1822 Nav 67. Lasa Garcia, Javier ESP 1806 Nav 68. Sola Arrondo, Alfredo ESP 1803 Nav 69. Saldias Madoz, Aitor ESP 1786 Nav 70. Flores Lazcoz, Jose Luis ESP 1775 Nav 71. Iza Olivan, Ruben ESP 1713 Nav 72. Insausti Olasagarre, Manex ESP 1661 Nav 73. Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel ESP 1659 Nav 74. Cerro Larraza, Juan Andres ESP 1659 Nav 75. Razkin Igoa, Cesar ESP 1646 Nav 76. Chamorro Garcia, Jonathan ESP 1624 Nav 77. Ayerra Aizpun, Francisco Javier ESP 1613 Nav 78. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo ESP 1585 Nav 79. Sevilla Subiza, Marina ESP 1578 Nav 80. Navarrete Rodriguez, David ESP 1569 Nav 81. Diaz Redondo, Isidro ESP 1507 Nav 82. Urbiola Martinez, Jesus ESP 1418 Nav 83. Uriz Elizalde, Jesus ESP 1383 Nav 84. Lopez Medina, Manuel ESP 1349 Nav 85. Perez De Ciriza Morillo, Aritz ESP 1346 Nav 86. Gil Ipas, Fernando ESP 1316 Nav 87. Sanchez Martinez, Jose Maria ESP 1304 Nav 88. Tercero Nunez, Prospero ESP 1304 Nav 89. Yeregui Bacaicoa, Aimar ESP 1301 Nav 90. Razquin Hernandez, Ruben ESP 1290 Nav 91. Arcos Garcia, Manuel ESP 1270 Nav 92. Lopez Morata, Diego ESP 1263 Nav 93. Velaz Ballesteros, Inigo ESP 1185 Nav 94. Ortega Lopez, Mikel ESP 1180 Nav 95. Palma Gonzalez, Sergio ESP 1153 Nav 96. Adrian Abad, Miguel ESP ---- Nav 97. Anton Reparaz, Ismael ESP ---- Nav 98. Azkona Esteras, Fermin ESP ---- Nav 99. Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe, Alejandro ESP ---- Nav 100. Grube, Axel ESP ---- Nav 101. Jalle Martinez, Asier ESP ---- Nav 102. Miral Fernandino, Alex ESP ---- 103. Pascual Buldon, Ruben ESP ---- Nav 104. Schmollinger, Jonathan GER ----

18. Torneo Internacional Ciudad de Pamplona - Abierto

Calendario Ronda 1 - 22.12.2008 17:00 h. Ronda 2 - 23.12.2008 10:00 h. Ronda 3 - 23.12.2008 16:00 h. Ronda 4 - 24.12.2008 16:00 h. Ronda 5 - 26.12.2008 10:00 h. Ronda 6 - 26.12.2008 16:00 h. Ronda 7 - 27.12.2008 16:00 h. Ronda 8 - 28.12.2008 16:00 h. Ronda 9 - 29.12.2008 16:00 h.