Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

9. Torneo de Navidad Alfaro 2008 Alfaro (España)
28.12.2008
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m.
Participantes: 39
Media elo: 1620
Organización: Club Ajedrez Alfaro
Dirección: Moisés Laguardia Ortega
Arbitraje: Luis Lorente Ibáñez
Página oficial
club@ajedrezalfaro.com
Tel: 941 183 665

La RiojaLa RiojaEspaña


 1. Toledo Lopez Francisco J       ESP 2187    6.5   31.0  40.5  28.0
 2. Sesma Rubio Patxi              ESP 2062    6.5   30.0  38.5  34.0
 3. Blazquez Gomez Miguel          ESP 2111    6.0   31.5  42.0  26.0
 4. Laguardia Ortega Moises        ESP 1920    6.0   27.5  37.0  26.0
 5. Fernandez Herrero Mario        ESP 1867    6.0   25.5  31.0  25.0
 6. Lorente Penalba Diego          ESP 2129    5.5   29.0  38.5  28.0
 7. Leon Fernandez Mario           ESP 2132    5.0   31.5  42.5  26.0
 8. Garcia Martinez Oscar          ESP 1872    5.0   29.5  38.5  22.5
 9. Moya Mallafre Erik             ESP 2041    5.0   28.5  38.0  25.0
10. Galarreta Garcia Jose Javier   ESP 1817    5.0   28.0  38.0  24.0
11. Ruiz De La Torre Perez Cristin ESP 1919    4.5   26.0  35.5  22.5
12. Arnedo Ruiz Alberto            ESP 1903    4.5   26.0  33.0  24.0
13. Carcavilla Ledesma Jose Angel  ESP 1951    4.5   25.5  32.5  21.5
14. Peralta Calvo Juan Carlos      ESP 1880    4.5   24.0  32.0  21.0
15. Alvarez Ladron Gustavo         ESP 1798    4.5   23.0  30.5  18.0
16. Laguna Echeverria Jose Maria   ESP 1803    4.5   22.0  29.5  18.0
17. Jumbo Cuenca Marta             ESP 1440    4.5   21.5  28.0  16.5
18. Ocon Galilea Francisco Jose    ESP 1968    4.0   26.0  34.5  22.0
19. Ruperez Benito Antonio         ESP ----    4.0   25.5  33.5  18.0
20. Bernard Martinez Miguel Angel  ESP ----    4.0   25.0  33.5  18.0
21. Rodrigo Vicente Carlos         ESP ----    4.0   23.0  30.0  17.0
22. Garcia Perez Manuel            ESP 1802    4.0   22.0  31.0  17.5
23. Bernard Pascual Héctor         ESP ----    4.0   21.5  27.0  14.0
24. Jimenez Penafiel Gustavo       ESP ----    4.0   21.0  28.5  15.5
25. Sanchez Sanz Pablo             ESP 1895    3.5   26.0  35.0  19.5
26. Casas Royo Saturio             ESP 1967    3.5   24.5  32.0  19.0
27. Leon Fernandez Jose Maria      ESP ----    3.5   22.5  31.0  13.5
28. Ramos Vidaurreta Antonio       ESP 1885    3.5   19.5  24.5  12.5
29. Carbonell Urtubia Saturio      ESP ----    3.0   28.0  37.0  18.0
30. Aliane Diez Aaron              ESP ----    3.0   21.5  28.5  11.0
31. Castillo Lamata Vidal          ESP ----    3.0   20.0  26.0  11.0
32. Malumbres Hernandez Juan A.    ESP ----    2.5   21.5  26.5  14.0
33. Bayo Milagro Alvaro            ESP ----    2.5   18.5  23.0  10.5
34. Abad Yanguas Juan Jose         ESP ----    2.0   16.0  23.0   7.0
35. Castillo Menendez Maria        ESP 1644    1.0   20.5  28.5   7.0
36. Carbonell Urtubia Carlos       ESP ----    1.0   18.5  23.5   3.0
37. Fernandez Resa Andres          ESP ----    1.0   15.5  22.0   4.0
38. Mayayo Juan Luis               ESP ----    0.0   24.0  32.0   0.0
39. Navajas Martinez Victor        ESP ----    0.0   24.0  32.0   0.0
 1.  Toledo Lopez Francisco J       ESP 2187
 2.  Leon Fernandez Mario           ESP 2132
 3.  Lorente Penalba Diego          ESP 2129
 4.  Blazquez Gomez Miguel          ESP 2111
 5.  Sesma Rubio Patxi              ESP 2062
 6.  Moya Mallafre Erik             ESP 2041
 7.  Ocon Galilea Francisco Jose    ESP 1968
 8.  Carcavilla Ledesma Jose Angel  ESP 1951
 9.  Ruiz De La Torre Perez Cristin ESP 1919
10.  Arnedo Ruiz Alberto            ESP 1903
11.  Ramos Vidaurreta Antonio       ESP 1885
12.  Garcia Martinez Oscar          ESP 1872
13.  Fernandez Herrero Mario        ESP 1867
14.  Casas Royo Saturio             ESP 1967
15.  Laguardia Ortega Moises        ESP 1920
16.  Sanchez Sanz Pablo             ESP 1895
17.  Peralta Calvo Juan Carlos      ESP 1880
18.  Galarreta Garcia Jose Javier   ESP 1817
19.  Laguna Echeverria Jose Maria   ESP 1803
20.  Garcia Perez Manuel            ESP 1802
21.  Alvarez Ladron Gustavo         ESP 1798
22.  Castillo Menendez Maria        ESP 1644
23.  Jumbo Cuenca Marta             ESP 1440
24.  Abad Yanguas Juan Jose         ESP ----
25.  Aliane Diez Aaron              ESP ----
26.  Bayo Milagro Alvaro            ESP ----
27.  Bernard Martinez Miguel Angel  ESP ----
28.  Bernard Pascual Héctor         ESP ----
29.  Carbonell Urtubia Carlos       ESP ----
30.  Carbonell Urtubia Saturio      ESP ----
31.  Castillo Lamata Vidal          ESP ----
32.  Fernandez Resa Andres          ESP ----
33.  Jimenez Penafiel Gustavo       ESP ----
34.  Leon Fernandez Jose Maria      ESP ----
35.  Malumbres Hernandez Juan A.    ESP ----
36.  Mayayo Juan Luis               ESP ----
37.  Navajas Martinez Victor        ESP ----
38.  Rodrigo Vicente Carlos         ESP ----
39.  Ruperez Benito Antonio         ESP ----