Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

Gyumri 2009 Gyumri (Armenia)
23 - 31.05.2009
Cerrado
Categoría 10
Página oficial
Armenia
 Armenia
Clasificación
------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jumabayev, Rinat     KAZ 2544 m  · = = 1 1 1 = = 1 1   7.0/9   28.75
 2. Chibukhchian, Artur  ARM 2467 m  = · 1 = = = = = 1 1   6.0/9   25.25
 3. Gelashvili, Tamaz    GEO 2609 g  = 0 · = = 1 1 1 = =   5.5/9   22.25
 4. Minasian, Ara        ARM 2460 g  0 = = · 1 = = 1 = 1   5.5/9   21.50
 5. Ponkratov, Pavel     RUS 2579 m  0 = = 0 · = = 1 0 1   4.0/9   16.00
 6. Harutjunyan, Gevorg  ARM 2504 g  0 = 0 = = · 1 0 1 =   4.0/9   15.75
 7. Hovhannisyan, Robert ARM 2439    = = 0 = = 0 · 0 = 1   3.5/9   15.75
 8. Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel ARM 2486 g  = = 0 0 0 1 1 · = 0   3.5/9   15.50
 9. Arutinian, David     GEO 2548 g  0 0 = = 1 0 = = · 0   3.0/9   13.00
10. Kalashian, David     ARM 2427 m  0 0 = 0 0 = 0 1 1 ·   3.0/9   11.25
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda 9

Arutinian, David - Ponkratov, Pavel 1-0 B14 39 Hovhannisyan, Robert - Kalashian, David 1-0 B08 77 Chibukhchian, Artur - Minasian, Ara 1/2 A89 10 Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel - Gelashvili, Tamaz 0-1 B06 56 Harutjunyan, Gevorg - Jumabayev, Rinat 0-1 B97 52 Ronda 8

Ponkratov, Pavel - Harutjunyan, Gevorg 1/2 B12 50 Jumabayev, Rinat - Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel 1/2 D23 23 Gelashvili, Tamaz - Chibukhchian, Artur 0-1 E69 30 Minasian, Ara - Hovhannisyan, Robert 1/2 A29 26 Kalashian, David - Arutinian, David 1-0 A42 32 Ronda 7

Kalashian, David - Ponkratov, Pavel 0-1 D40 63 Arutinian, David - Minasian, Ara 1/2 A80 9 Hovhannisyan, Robert - Gelashvili, Tamaz 0-1 B00 52 Chibukhchian, Artur - Jumabayev, Rinat 1/2 D27 14 Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel - Harutjunyan, Gevorg 1-0 B19 35 Ronda 6

Ponkratov, Pavel - Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel 1-0 B56 19 Harutjunyan, Gevorg - Chibukhchian, Artur 1/2 B49 56 Jumabayev, Rinat - Hovhannisyan, Robert 1/2 D23 57 Gelashvili, Tamaz - Arutinian, David 1/2 B19 22 Minasian, Ara - Kalashian, David 1-0 E15 57 Ronda 5

Minasian, Ara - Ponkratov, Pavel 1-0 A29 44 Kalashian, David - Gelashvili, Tamaz 1/2 E33 69 Arutinian, David - Jumabayev, Rinat 0-1 E13 46 Hovhannisyan, Robert - Harutjunyan, Gevorg 0-1 B11 47 Chibukhchian, Artur - Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel 1/2 D23 15 Ronda 4

Ponkratov, Pavel - Chibukhchian, Artur 1/2 D21 32 Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel - Hovhannisyan, Robert 1-0 C43 67 Harutjunyan, Gevorg - Arutinian, David 1-0 B07 95 Jumabayev, Rinat - Kalashian, David 1-0 E15 30 Gelashvili, Tamaz - Minasian, Ara 1/2 B07 49 Ronda 3

Gelashvili, Tamaz - Ponkratov, Pavel 1/2 A06 41 Minasian, Ara - Jumabayev, Rinat 0-1 A37 53 Kalashian, David - Harutjunyan, Gevorg 1/2 A53 52 Arutinian, David - Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel 1/2 D43 42 Hovhannisyan, Robert - Chibukhchian, Artur 1/2 B43 46 Ronda 2

Ponkratov, Pavel - Hovhannisyan, Robert 1/2 C21 41 Chibukhchian, Artur - Arutinian, David 1-0 D38 25 Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel - Kalashian, David 0-1 B08 52 Harutjunyan, Gevorg - Minasian, Ara 1/2 C08 49 Jumabayev, Rinat - Gelashvili, Tamaz 1/2 E11 50 Ronda 1

Jumabayev, Rinat - Ponkratov, Pavel 1-0 D11 82 Gelashvili, Tamaz - Harutjunyan, Gevorg 1-0 E60 54 Minasian, Ara - Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel 1-0 A25 32 Kalashian, David - Chibukhchian, Artur 0-1 E61 27 Arutinian, David - Hovhannisyan, Robert 1/2 D11 42

Participantes

1. Gelashvili, Tamaz GEO 2609 g 2. Ponkratov, Pavel RUS 2579 m 3. Arutinian, David GEO 2548 g 4. Jumabayev, Rinat KAZ 2544 m 5. Harutjunyan, Gevorg ARM 2504 g 6. Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel ARM 2486 g 7. Chibukhchian, Artur ARM 2467 m 8. Minasian, Ara ARM 2460 g 9. Hovhannisyan, Robert ARM 2439 10. Kalashian, David ARM 2427 m Media Elo: 2506 Categoría: 11

Gyumri 2009