Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

4. Certamen de Ajedrez Semirrápido Alcobendas 2009 Alcobendas (España)
30.05.2009
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 25m.
Participantes: 54
ajedrezalcobendas@hotmail.com
Tel: 678 332 599 / 620 953 498
Informa: José Luis Gómez Palacios

MadridMadridEspaña


 1. Bolado Sáez, Sergio                ESP 2328 f  2326   6.5   22.5  26.5
 2. López del Álamo, Antonio           ESP 2331 f  2327   6.0   24.0  26.0
 3. Sánchez-Alarcos Galián, Víctor     ESP 2061    2103   5.5   22.0  23.5
 4. De Dios Alija, Rafael              ESP 2011    2061   5.5   20.0  23.0          LOC
 5. Adán Bermúdez, Sergio              ESP 2263    2269   5.0   22.0  21.5  Sub 18
 6. De Francisco De Diego, Felipe      ESP 2032    2033   5.0   21.5  20.0  Sub 18
 7. Muñoz Sánchez, Daniel              ESP 1996    1988   5.0   19.5  19.0          LOC
 8. Arauz Alonso, Fernando             ESP 2140    2176   5.0   19.0  19.0  Sub 18
 9. Contreras González del Pozo, Ángel ESP ----    ----   5.0   18.5  18.0          LOC
10. Martín Mora-Rey, Jorge             ESP 1964    2071   5.0   18.0  17.0          LOC
11. Pérez Calahorra, Ricardo           ESP 2048    2052   4.5   24.0  21.0
12. Ramos Fernández, Pedro             ESP 2135    2184   4.5   21.0  18.5          LOC
13. Rodríguez Centeneras, Sara         ESP 1723    1785   4.5   16.0  16.0  Sub 18
14. Montero García, Francisco Javier   ESP 1888    1913   4.5   15.5  15.5          LOC
15. Qasem, Abul                        BAN 2026    ----   4.0   21.0  20.0
16. Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Javier        ESP 2031    2040   4.0   21.0  18.5          LOC
17. Esquivias Gómez, Francisco Javier  ESP 2016    2053   4.0   20.5  19.0
18. Rincón Carrillo, Ricardo           COL 2012    2080   4.0   19.5  19.0
19. Fernández Polo, Miguel Ángel       ESP ----    1933   4.0   19.5  19.0          LOC
20. Durán Sampedro, David              ESP 2056    2140   4.0   19.5  18.0
21. García Serrano, José Manuel        ESP 1895    1958   4.0   18.5  16.0
22. Rodríguez Yagüe, Fermín            ESP 1791    1807   4.0   18.5  15.0
23. Martínez-Villanueva Peláez, Guzmán ESP 1909    1960   4.0   17.5  16.0  Sub 16
24. Guerra Arnáez, Manuel              ESP 1820    1982   4.0   16.0  13.0  Sup 55  LOC
25. Castejón Caballero, Andrés         ESP 2113    2167   3.5   21.0  19.5  Sub 18
26. Pareja Álvarez, Diego              ESP 1870    1937   3.5   21.0  16.0  Sub 16
27. Rial Rodríguez, Javier             ESP 1792    1800   3.5   20.0  13.5  Sub 16
28. Civantos Prados, Manuel            ESP ----    1854   3.5   17.0  13.5          LOC
29. Pérez Álvarez, Javier              ESP 1733    1856   3.5   16.0  10.5
30. Fernández Liria, Cristóbal         ESP 1856    2005   3.5   15.5  13.5          LOC
31. Teijeira Lastres, Juan Manuel      ESP ESP     ----   3.5   13.5   9.5
32. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido         ESP 1929    1933   3.0   20.0  15.0          LOC
33. Boixeda, Juan Pablo                ESP ----    ----   3.0   17.5  13.5          LOC
34. Pérez González, Jesús Miguel       ESP 1811    1883   3.0   17.5  12.0  Sup 55
35. Léniz Martínez, Francisco          ESP 1847    1868   3.0   16.5  12.5  Sup 55
36. Sandoval Romo, Juan                ESP ----    ----   3.0   15.0  12.0          LOC
37. Pardo Vaquero, Ignacio             ESP 1657    1699   3.0   14.5  13.0
38. García-Mochales Montero, Luis      ESP ----    ----   3.0   13.5   9.0  Sub 16  LOC
39. Cruz Martín, Francisco             ESP 1547    1807   3.0   11.0   8.0          LOC
40. Benito Alba, Eladio                ESP 1829    1836   2.5   18.0  12.5  Sup 55
41. González Márquez, Jorge            ESP 1728    1896   2.5   17.5  11.0          LOC
42. Díaz Begonte, Manuel               ESP 1764    1805   2.5   15.5  11.5  Sup 55
43. Gueler Mosner, Julio               ESP ----    1713   2.5   10.5   4.5          LOC
44. Tobalina Souplet, Nicolás          ESP ----    ----   2.0   15.5   8.0  Sub 16  LOC
45. Jiménez Bote, José                 ESP ----    ----   2.0   15.0  10.0          LOC
46. Bermejo Prieto, Juan Ramón         ESP ----    1732   2.0   14.5   7.0
47. Vila Morillo, Mariano              ESP ----    ----   2.0   13.5   7.0
48. Álvarez Monteserín, José María     ESP ----    ----   2.0   11.0   6.0  Sup 55  LOC
49. Ortega Morales, Pedro              ESP 1892    1946   2.0    6.5   5.0  Sup 55
50. Hevia Feliu, Alejandro             ESP ----    1750   1.5   14.0   2.5  Sub 16  LOC
51. Gueler Berdasco, Martín            ESP 1879    1893   1.5    9.0   6.0          LOC
52. Sánchez Ferrer, Juan Jesús         ESP ----    ----   1.0   16.0   3.0
53. Guaba Marte, Pedro                 ESP ----    ----   1.0   14.5   4.0          LOC
54. Oñate Soto, Ricardo                ESP ----    ----   1.0   11.5   4.0