Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

4. Certamen de Ajedrez Semirrápido Alcobendas 2009 - Infantil Alcobendas (España)
30.05.2009
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 25m.
Participantes: 29
ajedrezalcobendas@hotmail.com
Tel: 678 332 599 / 620 953 498
Informa: José Luis Gómez Palacios

MadridMadridEspaña


 1. Blanco Fuente, Carlos              ESP ----    ----   6.0   25.0  25.5  Sub 12  LOC
 2. Rial Rodríguez, Eduardo            ESP 1427    1668   5.5   23.0  25.5  Sub 12
 3. Balsinde Montemayor, Pablo         ESP ----    1779   5.5   20.5  22.5
 4. López Cruces, Álvaro               ESP ----    1687   5.5   20.0  23.0
 5. Hernández Ramos, David             ESP ----    ----   5.0   21.5  19.0  Sub 12
 6. Dierssen García-Barredo, Guillermo ESP ----    ----   5.0   21.0  20.0  Sub 12  LOC
 7. Balsinde Montemayor, Lucas         ESP ----    ----   4.5   17.5  18.5  Sub 12
 8. Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto            ESP ----    ----   4.5   13.5  15.5  Sub 10
 9. Pérez Mondéjar, Adler              ESP ----    ----   4.0   21.5  18.0  Sub 08
10. Rovira Bonilla, Sergio             ESP ----    1730   4.0   21.5  14.0          LOC
11. Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo          ESP ----    ----   4.0   21.0  19.0  Sub 10
12. Del Campo Lobo, Joaquín            ESP ----    ----   4.0   18.5  15.0  Sub 12
13. Calderón Escudero, Pablo           ESP ----    ----   4.0   16.5  15.0          LOC
14. Hernández Ramos, Alberto           ESP ----    ----   4.0   16.5  13.0  Sub 08
15. Crespo Collazo, Federico           ESP ----    ----   4.0   16.5  12.0          LOC
16. Pujo Vélez, David                  ESP ----    ----   3.5   19.5  17.5  Sub 08
17. Herreros Ruiz, Jorge Alejandro     ESP ----    ----   3.5   17.5  19.5  Sub 08
18. Fernández Calcerrada, Eduardo      ESP ----    ----   3.5   15.0   8.5  Sub 08
19. Gómez Hidalgo, Pablo               ESP ----    ----   3.0   20.0  18.0  Sub 12
20. Jollie Peñalba, Andrea             ESP ----    ----   3.0   19.0  12.0  Sub 10
21. Maurer Llorens, Enrique            ESP ----    ----   3.0   16.0  12.0  Sub 08
22. Soto Argudo, Daniel                ESP ----    ----   3.0   15.5  13.0  Sub 08
23. Oñate Ramos, Marcos                ESP ----    ----   2.5   18.5  10.5  Sub 08
24. Jiménez Ramiro, Javier             ESP ----    ----   2.5   17.5   9.0  Sub 10
25. Garbayo Ruz, Javier                ESP ----    ----   2.5   16.0  12.5  Sub 08
26. De Arpe Renard, Miguel             ESP ----    ----   2.5   15.0   8.0  Sub 08
27. Fernández Gamo, Javier             ESP ----    ----   2.0   17.0   5.0  Sub 08
28. Rial Rodríguez, Marta              ESP ----    ----   2.0   16.0   7.0  Sub 08
29. Fernández Muñoz, Andrés            ESP ----    ----   1.0   12.5   6.0  Sub 08  LOC