Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Open Albena 2009 Albena (Bulgaria)
20 - 28.06.2009
Suizo 9 rondas
Participantes: 91
Página oficial
federation@chessbg.com
Bulgaria
 Bulgaria
Clasificación
 1. Georgiev, Krum          BUL 2440 g  ----   7.0   43.5  55.5  5
 2. Mirzoev, Azer           AZE 2559 g  ----   7.0   43.0  54.0  5
 3. Georgiev, Vladimir      MKD 2539 g  ----   7.0   41.0  51.5  5
 4. Chatalbashev, Boris     BUL 2571 g  ----   7.0   39.5  50.5  5
 5. Radulski, Julian        BUL 2560 g  ----   6.5   42.5  54.5  5
 6. Nikolov, Momchil        BUL 2506 m  ----   6.5   41.0  51.0  5
 7. Komarov, Dimitri        UKR 2530 g  ----   6.5   39.0  49.5  4
 8. Petkov, Vladimir        BUL 2481 g  ----   6.5   38.0  48.5  5
 9. Dobrev, Nanko           BUL 2366 m  ----   6.5   38.0  47.0  6
10. Iotov, Valentin         BUL 2581 g  ----   6.5   36.5  48.0  4
11. Ivanov, Jordan          BUL 2435 m  ----   6.0   40.5  51.0  4
12. Dobrev, Nayden          BUL 2137    ----   6.0   39.5  49.5  5
13. Berbatov, Kiprian       BUL 2393 f  ----   6.0   39.0  49.5  4
14. Dimitrov, Pavel         BUL 2396 m  ----   6.0   38.5  49.0  5
15. Videnova, Iva           BUL 2160 wf ----   6.0   38.5  47.0  5
16. Voiska, Margarita       BUL 2332 wg ----   6.0   37.5  48.0  4
17. Genova, Lyubka          BUL 2221 wm ----   6.0   36.0  44.0  6
18. Vasilev, Milen          BUL 2487 g  ----   6.0   35.0  45.5  5
19. Antal, Gergely          HUN 2490 m  ----   5.5   42.0  53.5  4
20. Arnaudov, G. Petar      BUL 2449 f  ----   5.5   39.5  50.5  4
21. Mitkov, Marjan          MKD 2382 m  ----   5.5   37.5  48.5  4
22. Belov, Igor             RUS 2443 m  ----   5.5   36.0  46.5  4
23. Kopasov, Alexander      RUS 2190    ----   5.5   36.0  45.0  5
24. Andreev, Sasho          BUL 2051    ----   5.5   35.5  45.0  5
25. Vassiliev, Gena         RUS 2163    ----   5.5   34.0  43.5  5
26. Kostadinov, Rumen       BUL 2187    ----   5.5   33.5  40.5  5
27. Szamoskozi, Gabor       HUN 2307 f  ----   5.0   37.0  48.0  3
28. Ivanov, Tsvetalin       BUL 2109    ----   5.0   37.0  47.5  5
29. Nikolov, Sasho          BUL 2394 m  ----   5.0   36.5  47.0  5
30. Spiridonov, Nikola      BUL 2359 g  ----   5.0   36.0  46.0  4
31. Kopasov, Evgeny         RUS 2075    ----   5.0   35.5  44.0  5
32. Ivanov, Bogidar         BUL 2165    ----   5.0   34.5  43.5  5
33. Dimitrov, Radoslav      BUL 2388 m  ----   5.0   34.0  44.0  4
34. Vasovski, Nikola        MKD 2358 m  ----   5.0   34.0  43.0  4
35. Schneider, Veronika     HUN 2320 wm ----   5.0   34.0  43.0  4
36. Kirjakov, Toma          BUL 2115    ----   5.0   33.5  42.5  5
37. Georgiev, Steljan       BUL 2172    ----   5.0   33.0  42.5  4
38. Kacakovski, Dimitar     MKD 2190 f  ----   5.0   33.0  41.0  5
39. Arnaudov, Petar         BUL 2199    ----   5.0   32.5  42.0  5
40. Berezovics, Alexander   RUS 2245 f  ----   5.0   32.5  42.0  4
41. Karaivanov, Aleksandar  BUL ----    1918   5.0   32.0  40.5  4
42. Yakimenko, Alexander A. RUS 2173    ----   5.0   30.0  38.0  4
43. Chalakov, Svetlan       BUL ----    1944   5.0   29.5  37.0  5
44. Baciu, Diana            MDA 2139 wf ----   4.5   34.0  43.5  3
45. Parligras, Cosmin       ROU 2279    ----   4.5   33.5  43.5  3
46. Popov, Petar            BUL 2254 m  ----   4.5   33.0  43.0  3
47. Iliev, Atanas           BUL 1969    ----   4.5   31.5  38.5  4
48. Gochev, Plamen          BUL 2074    ----   4.5   30.0  39.0  4
49. Titov, Tito             BUL ----    1837   4.5   25.0  31.0  4
50. Papazov, Sotir          BUL 1945    ----   4.0   35.0  43.0  4
51. Ljangov, Petar          BUL 2072    ----   4.0   34.0  43.5  3
52. Dimov, Venimir          BUL 2013    ----   4.0   34.0  42.0  3
53. Kostov, Stracimir       BUL ----    1810   4.0   33.5  43.0  3
54. Ivanov, Borislav        BUL 2002    ----   4.0   32.5  42.5  3
55. Sirkova, Darena         BUL 1963    ----   4.0   32.0  41.0  3
56. Velikov, Vladimir       BUL 1857    ----   4.0   31.0  39.5  4
57. Delgado-Vlaic, Adrian   ROU 1771    ----   4.0   30.5  38.0  4
58. Dereshki, Dario         BUL 1827    1938   4.0   30.5  38.0  3
59. Mamaev, Evgeniy         RUS 2162    ----   4.0   30.5  37.5  3
60. Dragomir, Constantin    ROU 2089    ----   4.0   30.0  38.5  3
61. Nikolov, Mihail         BUL 1827    1935   4.0   29.0  36.0  3
62. Ivanova, Gergana        BUL ----    1620   4.0   28.5  36.5  4
63. Lao, Lenath             FRA 1961    ----   4.0   26.5  35.0  3
64. Yankov, Kristian        BUL ----    1816   4.0   26.5  34.5  3
65. Altin, Cem              TUR ----    ----   4.0   26.5  34.0  3
66. Roydov, Plamen          BUL 1703    ----   4.0   26.0  34.5  4
67. Chernov, Andrey         RUS ----    ----   4.0   26.0  32.0  4
68. Genchev, Evgeni         BUL ----    1856   3.5   30.0  38.5  3
69. Shushpanova, Nina       RUS 1975 wf ----   3.5   29.5  38.0  3
70. Dimov, Danail           BUL 2011    ----   3.5   28.5  37.5  3
71. Altin, Halis            TUR 1867    ----   3.5   28.0  34.5  3
72. Karastoyanov, Mihail    BUL ----    1971   3.5   27.5  36.0  3
73. Kutuzmanov, Zagit       RUS ----    ----   3.5   27.0  34.5  3
74. Yafarov, Ruslan         RUS ----    ----   3.5   25.0  32.5  2
75. Yameliev, Yan           BUL ----    1518   3.5   24.0  30.5  3
76. Rybalov, Danil          RUS ----    ----   3.5   22.0  29.5  3
77. Shurliev, Martin        BUL ----    ----   3.0   26.0  34.5  3
78. Kostadinov, Angel       BUL ----    ----   3.0   26.0  33.5  3
79. Tropin, Nikolay         RUS ----    ----   3.0   26.0  33.5  1
80. Kuyumdzhieva, Mariya    BUL ----    ----   3.0   26.0  33.0  3
81. Raentovich, Semen       RUS ----    ----   3.0   24.5  29.5  2
82. Morozovich, Vladislav   RUS ----    ----   3.0   23.0  29.0  2
83. Semenenko, Pavel        RUS ----    ----   3.0   22.5  28.0  3
84. Voronkov, Denis         RUS ----    ----   2.5   24.5  31.0  1
85. Grigoriev, Vlad         RUS ----    ----   2.5   23.0  30.0  2
86. Petrovskaya, Elena      RUS ----    ----   2.5   22.5  30.0  2
87. Kharlamenko, Dmitriy    RUS ----    ----   2.5   22.5  29.0  1
88. Kastarov, Hristo        BUL ----    ----   2.5   20.5  26.5  1
89. Fedotova, Polina        RUS ----    ----   2.0   19.0  26.0  1
90. Kopilova, Katya         RUS ----    ----   1.0   22.5  28.5  0
91. Orishchenko, Seva       RUS ----    ----   1.0   21.0  26.5  1



Ronda 9

1. Mirzoev Azer - Georgiev Vladimir 1/2 2. Iotov Valentin - Chatalbashev Boris 1/2 3. Petkov Vladimir - Komarov Dimitri 1/2 4. Arnaudov G Petar - Georgiev Krum 0-1 5. Mitkov Marjan - Radulski Julian 0-1 6. Vassiliev Gena - Nikolov Momchil 0-1 7. Dobrev Nanko - Antal Gergely 1-0 8. Dimitrov Pavel - Berbatov Kiprian 1/2 9. Vasilev Milen - Kacakovski Dimitar 1-0 10. Belov Igor - Kopasov Alexander 1/2 11. Ivanov Bogidar - Ivanov Jordan 0-1 12. Dobrev Nayden - Nikolov Sasho +-- 13. Videnova Iva - Vasovski Nikola 1-0 14. Voiska Margarita - Kirjakov Toma 1-0 15. Ivanov Tsvetalin - Genova Lyubka 0-1 16. Georgiev Steljan - Szamoskozi Gabor 1/2 17. Andreev Sasho - Parligras Cosmin 1-0 18. Kostadinov Rumen - Baciu Diana 1-0 19. Ivanov Borislav - Dimitrov Radoslav 0-1 20. Papazov Sotir - Spiridonov Nikola 0-1 21. Schneider Veronika - Ljangov Petar 1-0 22. Nikolov Mihail - Berezovics Alexander 0-1 23. Arnaudov Petar - Velikov Vladimir 1-0 24. Delgado-Vlaic Adrian - Yakimenko Alexander A 0-1 25. Karaivanov Aleksandar - Mamaev Evgeniy 1-0 26. Kopasov Evgeny - Kostov Stracimir 1-0 27. Chalakov Svetlan - Dimov Danail 1-0 28. Popov Petar - Karastoyanov Mihail +-- 29. Dereshki Dario - Dragomir Constantin 1/2 30. Genchev Evgeni - Gochev Plamen 0-1 31. Shushpanova Nina - Titov Tito 0-1 32. Iliev Atanas - Kutuzmanov Zagit 1-0 33. Yankov Kristian - Sirkova Darena 1/2 34. Lao Lenath - Altin Cem 1/2 35. Roydov Plamen - Kostadinov Angel 1-0 36. Ivanova Gergana - Tropin Nikolay 1-0 37. Kuyumdzhieva Mariya - Chernov Andrey 0-1 38. Altin Halis - Shurliev Martin 1-0 39. Kharlamenko Dimitriy - Yameliev Yan 0-1 40. Grigoriev Vlad - Yafarov Ruslan 0-1 41. Rybalov Danil - Kastarov Hristo 1-0 42. Fedotova Polina - Morozovich Vladislav 0-1 43. Petrovskaya Elena - Voronkov Denis 1/2 44. Kopilova Katya - Raentovich Semen 0-1 45. Semenenko Pavel - Orishchenko Seva 1-0 Ronda 8

1. Chatalbashev Boris - Mitkov Marjan 1-0 2. Radulski Julian - Georgiev Vladimir 0-1 3. Antal Gergely - Mirzoev Azer 0-1 4. Ivanov Jordan - Iotov Valentin 0-1 5. Komarov Dimitri - Nikolov Sasho 1-0 6. Georgiev Krum - Vasilev Milen 1-0 7. Petkov Vladimir - Dobrev Nayden 1-0 8. Berbatov Kiprian - Arnaudov G Petar 1/2 9. Nikolov Momchil - Videnova Iva 1-0 10. Szamoskozi Gabor - Dimitrov Pavel 0-1 11. Andreev Sasho - Dobrev Nanko 0-1 12. Vasovski Nikola - Voiska Margarita 1/2 13. Dimitrov Radoslav - Vassiliev Gena 0-1 14. Yakimenko Alexander A - Belov Igor 0-1 15. Spiridonov Nikola - Ivanov Bogidar 0-1 16. Kirjakov Toma - Schneider Veronika 1-0 17. Berezovics Alexander - Ivanov Tsvetalin 0-1 18. Genova Lyubka - Kopasov Evgeny 1-0 19. Arnaudov Petar - Dimov Venimir --- 20. Kostov Stracimir - Kacakovski Dimitar 0-1 21. Kopasov Alexander - Delgado-Vlaic Adrian 1-0 22. Parligras Cosmin - Dereshki Dario 1-0 23. Dimov Danail - Kostadinov Rumen 0-1 24. Karastoyanov Mihail - Georgiev Steljan 0-1 25. Mamaev Evgeniy - Ivanov Borislav 1/2 26. Baciu Diana - Shushpanova Nina 1-0 27. Ljangov Petar - Nikolov Mihail 1/2 28. Dragomir Constantin - Karaivanov Aleksandar 1/2 29. Titov Tito - Popov Petar 1/2 30. Altin Cem - Iliev Atanas 1/2 31. Yankov Kristian - Lao Lenath 1/2 32. Chernov Andrey - Papazov Sotir 0-1 33. Velikov Vladimir - Roydov Plamen 1-0 34. Chalakov Svetlan - Ivanova Gergana 1-0 35. Gochev Plamen - Grigoriev Vlad 1-0 36. Sirkova Darena - Rybalov Danil 1-0 37. Kutuzmanov Zagit - Altin Halis 1-0 38. Genchev Evgeni - Yameliev Yan 1-0 39. Tropin Nikolay - Kastarov Hristo 1/2 40. Kostadinov Angel - Semenenko Pavel 1-0 41. Voronkov Denis - Kuyumdzhieva Mariya 0-1 42. Shurliev Martin - Petrovskaya Elena 1-0 43. Yafarov Ruslan - Raentovich Semen 1/2 44. Orishchenko Seva - Kharlamenko Dimitriy 0-1 45. Morozovich Vladislav - Kopilova Katya 1-0 46. Fedotova Polina - Bye 1-- Ronda 7

1. Georgiev Vladimir - Chatalbashev Boris 1/2 2. Mirzoev Azer - Radulski Julian 1/2 3. Iotov Valentin - Georgiev Krum 1/2 4. Dobrev Nayden - Komarov Dimitri 1/2 5. Nikolov Momchil - Antal Gergely 0-1 6. Mitkov Marjan - Belov Igor 1-0 7. Vasilev Milen - Genova Lyubka 1-0 8. Schneider Veronika - Petkov Vladimir 0-1 9. Arnaudov G Petar - Arnaudov Petar 1-0 10. Kacakovski Dimitar - Ivanov Jordan 0-1 11. Voiska Margarita - Dimitrov Pavel 1/2 12. Nikolov Sasho - Kopasov Alexander 1-0 13. Berbatov Kiprian - Ivanov Bogidar 1-0 14. Videnova Iva - Dimitrov Radoslav 1-0 15. Dobrev Nanko - Ivanov Tsvetalin 1-0 16. Kostadinov Rumen - Vasovski Nikola 0-1 17. Szamoskozi Gabor - Georgiev Steljan +-- 18. Vassiliev Gena - Parligras Cosmin 1-0 19. Dimov Venimir - Berezovics Alexander 1/2 20. Popov Petar - Andreev Sasho 0-1 21. Iliev Atanas - Spiridonov Nikola 0-1 22. Papazov Sotir - Yakimenko Alexander A 0-1 23. Dereshki Dario - Mamaev Evgeniy 1/2 24. Nikolov Mihail - Baciu Diana 1/2 25. Kirjakov Toma - Velikov Vladimir 1-0 26. Delgado-Vlaic Adrian - Dragomir Constantin 1-0 27. Roydov Plamen - Kopasov Evgeny 0-1 28. Ljangov Petar - Karastoyanov Mihail 1/2 29. Gochev Plamen - Kostov Stracimir 0-1 30. Altin Halis - Dimov Danail 0-1 31. Ivanov Borislav - Genchev Evgeni 1-0 32. Shushpanova Nina - Kutuzmanov Zagit 1-0 33. Karaivanov Aleksandar - Sirkova Darena 1-0 34. Lao Lenath - Kostadinov Angel 1-0 35. Kuyumdzhieva Mariya - Chalakov Svetlan 0-1 36. Petrovskaya Elena - Titov Tito 0-1 37. Semenenko Pavel - Yankov Kristian 0-1 38. Ivanova Gergana - Shurliev Martin 1-0 39. Yameliev Yan - Tropin Nikolay 1/2 40. Voronkov Denis - Altin Cem 0-1 41. Yafarov Ruslan - Chernov Andrey 0-1 42. Grigoriev Vlad - Fedotova Polina 1-0 43. Rybalov Danil - Morozovich Vladislav 1-0 44. Kastarov Hristo - Orishchenko Seva 1-0 45. Raentovich Semen - Kharlamenko Dimitriy 1/2 46. Kopilova Katya - Bye 1-- Ronda 6

1. Chatalbashev Boris - Mirzoev Azer 1/2 2. Antal Gergely - Iotov Valentin 1/2 3. Dimitrov Pavel - Radulski Julian 0-1 4. Kopasov Alexander - Georgiev Vladimir 0-1 5. Komarov Dimitri - Mitkov Marjan 1/2 6. Georgiev Krum - Nikolov Momchil 1/2 7. Petkov Vladimir - Videnova Iva 1/2 8. Schneider Veronika - Arnaudov G Petar 1/2 9. Belov Igor - Berbatov Kiprian 1/2 10. Ivanov Jordan - Voiska Margarita 1/2 11. Spiridonov Nikola - Dobrev Nayden 0-1 12. Mamaev Evgeniy - Vasilev Milen 0-1 13. Baciu Diana - Nikolov Sasho 0-1 14. Dimitrov Radoslav - Kirjakov Toma 1-0 15. Szamoskozi Gabor - Dimov Venimir 1/2 16. Ivanov Tsvetalin - Popov Petar 1-0 17. Genova Lyubka - Ljangov Petar 1-0 18. Arnaudov Petar - Dereshki Dario 1-0 19. Kopasov Evgeny - Kacakovski Dimitar 0-1 20. Andreev Sasho - Kostadinov Rumen 1/2 21. Ivanov Bogidar - Kostov Stracimir 1-0 22. Dobrev Nanko - Gochev Plamen 1-0 23. Vasovski Nikola - Ivanov Borislav 1-0 24. Parligras Cosmin - Shushpanova Nina 1-0 25. Berezovics Alexander - Altin Halis 1-0 26. Georgiev Steljan - Karaivanov Aleksandar 1-0 27. Sirkova Darena - Vassiliev Gena 0-1 28. Yakimenko Alexander A - Chalakov Svetlan 1-0 29. Dragomir Constantin - Titov Tito 1-0 30. Yankov Kristian - Iliev Atanas 0-1 31. Altin Cem - Papazov Sotir 0-1 32. Velikov Vladimir - Ivanova Gergana 1-0 33. Kostadinov Angel - Nikolov Mihail 0-1 34. Shurliev Martin - Delgado-Vlaic Adrian 0-1 35. Tropin Nikolay - Roydov Plamen 0-1 36. Karastoyanov Mihail - Yamenliev Yan 1-0 37. Dimov Danail - Voronkov Denis 1-0 38. Genchev Evgeni - Rybalov Danil 1-0 39. Kutuzmanov Zagit - Grigoriev Vlad 1-0 40. Morozovich Vladislav - Lao Lenath 0-1 41. Orishchenko Seva - Chernov Andrey 0-1 42. Fedotova Polina - Petrovskaya Elena 0-1 43. Kharlamenko Dimitriy - Yafarov Ruslan 0-1 44. Raentovich Semen - Kuyumdzhieva Mariya 0-1 45. Kopilova Katya - Semenenko Pavel 0-1 46. Kastarov Hristo - Bye 1 - Ronda 5

1. Arnaudov G Petar - Chatalbashev Boris 0-1 2. Radulski Julian - Georgiev Krum 1/2 3. Berbatov Kiprian - Mirzoev Azer 0-1 4. Georgiev Vladimir - Antal Gergely 1/2 5. Iotov Valentin - Spiridonov Nikola 1-0 6. Kostadinov Rumen - Komarov Dimitri 0-1 7. Nikolov Momchil - Genova Lyubka 1-0 8. Vasilev Milen - Kopasov Alexander 0-1 9. Videnova Iva - Ivanov Jordan 1/2 10. Dimitrov Pavel - Kopasov Evgeny 1-0 11. Mitkov Marjan - Ivanov Bogidar 1-0 12. Ljangov Petar - Petkov Vladimir 0-1 13. Belov Igor - Parligras Cosmin 1-0 14. Popov Petar - Dimitrov Radoslav 1/2 15. Dobrev Nayden - Dobrev Nanko 1-0 16. Voiska Margarita - Georgiev Steljan 1-0 17. Ivanov Borislav - Schneider Veronika 0-1 18. Nikolov Sasho - Gochev Plamen 1-0 19. Shushpanova Nina - Vasovski Nikola 1/2 20. Iliev Atanas - Szamoskozi Gabor 0-1 21. Papazov Sotir - Arnaudov Petar 0-1 22. Kacakovski Dimitar - Velikov Vladimir 1-0 23. Dereshki Dario - Yakimenko Alexander A 1-0 24. Nikolov Mihail - Mamaev Evgeniy 0-1 25. Delgado-Vlaic Adrian - Baciu Diana 0-1 26. Roydov Plamen - Kirjakov Toma 0-1 27. Chalakov Svetlan - Ivanov Tsvetalin 0-1 28. Kostov Stracimir - Dragomir Constantin 1-0 29. Ivanova Gergana - Andreev Sasho 0-1 30. Dimov Venimir - Tropin Nikolay 1-0 31. Kutuzmanov Zagit - Berezovics Alexander 0-1 32. Vassiliev Gena - Genchev Evgeni 1-0 33. Karaivanov Aleksandar - Dimov Danail 1-0 34. Altin Halis - Rybalov Danil 1-0 35. Lao Lenath - Sirkova Darena 0-1 36. Morozovich Vladislav - Karastoyanov Mihail 0-1 37. Titov Tito - Orishchenko Seva 1-0 38. Petrovskaya Elena - Yankov Kristian 0-1 39. Yamenliev Yan - Raentovich Semen 1-0 40. Semenenko Pavel - Altin Cem 0-1 41. Voronkov Denis - Fedotova Polina 1-0 42. Yafarov Ruslan - Kostadinov Angel 0-1 43. Kuyumdzhieva Mariya - Shurliev Martin 0-1 44. Grigoriev Vlad - Kastarov Hristo 1-0 45. Chernov Andrey - Kopilova Katya 1-0 46. Kharlamenko Dimitriy - Bye 1-- Ronda 4

1. Mirzoev Azer - Arnaudov G Petar 1/2 2. Georgiev Krum - Georgiev Vladimir 1/2 3. Chatalbashev Boris - Belov Igor 1-0 4. Dobrev Nanko - Radulski Julian 0-1 5. Komarov Dimitri - Spiridonov Nikola 1/2 6. Ivanov Jordan - Nikolov Momchil 1/2 7. Antal Gergely - Voiska Margarita 1-0 8. Petkov Vladimir - Berbatov Kiprian 0-1 9. Baciu Diana - Iotov Valentin 0-1 10. Kirjakov Toma - Vasilev Milen 0-1 11. Ivanov Tsvetalin - Dimitrov Pavel 0-1 12. Nikolov Sasho - Videnova Iva 0-1 13. Dimitrov Radoslav - Dobrev Nayden 1/2 14. Dragomir Constantin - Mitkov Marjan 0-1 15. Vasovski Nikola - Kopasov Evgeny 0-1 16. Szamoskozi Gabor - Ljangov Petar 0-1 17. Parligras Cosmin - Ivanov Borislav 1/2 18. Gochev Plamen - Popov Petar 1/2 19. Andreev Sasho - Genova Lyubka 0-1 20. Kopasov Alexander - Iliev Atanas 1-0 21. Papazov Sotir - Kostadinov Rumen 0-1 22. Ivanov Bogidar - Delgado-Vlaic Adrian 1-0 23. Schneider Veronika - Vassiliev Gena 1-0 24. Yakimenko Alexander A - Kostov Stracimir 1/2 25. Georgiev Steljan - Altin Halis 1-0 26. Berezovics Alexander - Karaivanov Aleksandar 1/2 27. Arnaudov Petar - Titov Tito 1-0 28. Yankov Kristian - Kacakovski Dimitar 0-1 29. Mamaev Evgeniy - Yamenliev Yan 1-0 30. Altin Cem - Dimov Venimir 0-1 31. Dimov Danail - Kutuzmanov Zagit 1/2 32. Shushpanova Nina - Petrovskaya Elena 1-0 33. Ivanova Gergana - Lao Lenath 1-0 34. Velikov Vladimir - Raentovich Semen 1-0 35. Fedotova Polina - Dereshki Dario 0-1 36. Nikolov Mihail - Semenenko Pavel 1-0 37. Shurliev Martin - Roydov Plamen 0-1 38. Tropin Nikolay - Karastoyanov Mihail 1-0 39. Chalakov Svetlan - Voronkov Denis 1-0 40. Sirkova Darena - Yafarov Ruslan 1-0 41. Genchev Evgeni - Grigoriev Vlad 1-0 42. Rybalov Danil - Kharlamenko Dimitriy 1-0 43. Chernov Andrey - Kostadinov Angel --+ 44. Kastarov Hristo - Kuyumdzhieva Mariya 0-1 45. Kopilova Katya - Orishchenko Seva 0-1 46. Morozovich Vladislav - Bye 1-- Ronda 3

1. Radulski Julian - Ivanov Jordan 1/2 2. Dimitrov Pavel - Mirzoev Azer 0-1 3. Georgiev Vladimir - Dimitrov Radoslav 1-0 4. Berbatov Kiprian - Komarov Dimitri 1/2 5. Nikolov Momchil - Dobrev Nanko 1/2 6. Spiridonov Nikola - Antal Gergely 1/2 7. Voiska Margarita - Petkov Vladimir 1/2 8. Arnaudov G Petar - Vasovski Nikola 1-0 9. Kopasov Evgeny - Georgiev Krum 0-1 10. Iotov Valentin - Szamoskozi Gabor 1/2 11. Vassiliev Gena - Chatalbashev Boris 0-1 12. Vasilev Milen - Baciu Diana 1/2 13. Kostov Stracimir - Belov Igor 0-1 14. Mitkov Marjan - Parligras Cosmin 1/2 15. Dimov Venimir - Nikolov Sasho 0-1 16. Popov Petar - Dimov Danail 1-0 17. Ivanov Borislav - Berezovics Alexander 1-0 18. Genova Lyubka - Shushpanova Nina 1-0 19. Iliev Atanas - Arnaudov Petar 1-0 20. Kacakovski Dimitar - Papazov Sotir 0-1 21. Lao Lenath - Kopasov Alexander 0-1 22. Kostadinov Rumen - Velikov Vladimir 1-0 23. Altin Halis - Yakimenko Alexander A 1/2 24. Dereshki Dario - Ivanov Bogidar 0-1 25. Delgado-Vlaic Adrian - Mamaev Evgeniy 1-0 26. Videnova Iva - Nikolov Mihail 1-0 27. Dobrev Nayden - Chalakov Svetlan 1-0 28. Karastoyanov Mihail - Kirjakov Toma 0-1 29. Karaivanov Aleksandar - Ivanov Tsvetalin 0-1 30. Kutuzmanov Zagit - Dragomir Constantin 0-1 31. Raentovich Semen - Gochev Plamen 0-1 32. Ljangov Petar - Tropin Nikolay 1-0 33. Yafarov Ruslan - Andreev Sasho 0-1 34. Shurliev Martin - Schneider Veronika 0-1 35. Georgiev Steljan - Sirkova Darena 1-0 36. Roydov Plamen - Genchev Evgeni 1-0 37. Titov Tito - Kopilova Katya 1-0 38. Kharlamenko Dimitriy - Yankov Kristian 0-1 39. Kostadinov Angel - Ivanova Gergana 0-1 40. Yamenliev Yan - Morozovich Vladislav 1-0 41. Kuyumdzhieva Mariya - Altin Cem 0-1 42. Chernov Andrey - Petrovskaya Elena - + 43. Orishchenko Seva - Fedotova Polina 0-1 44. Grigoriev Vlad - Rybalov Danil 1/2 45. Semenenko Pavel - Kastarov Hristo 1-0 46. Voronkov Denis - Bye 1 - Ronda 2

1. Parligras Cosmin - Iotov Valentin 1/2 2. Chatalbashev Boris - Szamoskozi Gabor 1/2 3. Berezovics Alexander - Radulski Julian 0-1 4. Mirzoev Azer - Popov Petar 1-0 5. Arnaudov Petar - Georgiev Vladimir 0-1 6. Komarov Dimitri - Genova Lyubka 1-0 7. Kopasov Alexander - Nikolov Momchil 0-1 8. Antal Gergely - Kacakovski Dimitar 1-0 9. Petkov Vladimir - Kostadinov Rumen 1-0 10. Yakimenko Alexander A - Arnaudov G Petar 0-1 11. Belov Igor - Vassiliev Gena 1/2 12. Georgiev Krum - Videnova Iva 1-0 13. Ivanov Jordan - Dobrev Nayden 1-0 14. Ivanov Bogidar - Dimitrov Pavel 0-1 15. Nikolov Sasho - Kopasov Evgeny 0-1 16. Mamaev Evgeniy - Berbatov Kiprian 0-1 17. Dimitrov Radoslav - Kutuzmanov Zagit 1-0 18. Baciu Diana - Mitkov Marjan 1/2 19. Dobrev Nanko - Shurliev Martin 1-0 20. Kirjakov Toma - Spiridonov Nikola 0-1 21. Vasovski Nikola - Yafarov Ruslan 1-0 22. Dragomir Constantin - Voiska Margarita 0-1 23. Schneider Veronika - Vasilev Milen 0-1 24. Sirkova Darena - Kostov Stracimir 0-1 25. Genchev Evgeni - Georgiev Steljan 1/2 26. Ivanov Tsvetalin - Titov Tito 1-0 27. Gochev Plamen - Yamenliev Yan 1-0 28. Yankov Kristian - Ljangov Petar 0-1 29. Andreev Sasho - Chernov Andrey 1-0 30. Ivanova Gergana - Dimov Venimir 0-1 31. Dimov Danail - Grigoriev Vlad 1-0 32. Altin Cem - Ivanov Borislav 0-1 33. Shushpanova Nina - Kharlamenko Dimitriy 1-0 34. Fedotova Polina - Iliev Atanas 0-1 35. Kastarov Hristo - Lao Lenath 0-1 36. Papazov Sotir - Kostadinov Angel 1-0 37. Kopilova Katya - Altin Halis 0-1 38. Velikov Vladimir - Kuyumdzhieva Mariya 1-0 39. Morozovich Vladislav - Dereshki Dario 0-1 40. Nikolov Mihail - Orishchenko Seva 1-0 41. Petrovskaya Elena - Delgado-Vlaic Adrian 0-1 42. Roydov Plamen - Raentovich Semen 0-1 43. Rybalov Danil - Karastoyanov Mihail 0-1 44. Chalakov Svetlan - Semenenko Pavel 1-0 45. Voronkov Denis - Karaivanov Aleksandar 0-1 46. Tropin Nikolay - Bye 1-- Ronda 1

1. Iotov Valentin - Gochev Plamen 1-0 2. Ljangov Petar - Chatalbashev Boris 0-1 3. Radulski Julian - Andreev Sasho 1-0 4. Dimov Venimir - Mirzoev Azer - + 5. Georgiev Vladimir - Dimov Danail 1-0 6. Ivanov Borislav - Komarov Dimitri 0-1 7. Nikolov Momchil - Shushpanova Nina 1-0 8. Iliev Atanas - Antal Gergely 0-1 9. Vasilev Milen - Sirkova Darena 1/2 10. Lao Lenath - Petkov Vladimir 0-1 11. Arnaudov G Petar - Papazov Sotir 1-0 12. Altin Halis - Belov Igor 0-1 13. Georgiev Krum - Velikov Vladimir + - 14. Dereshki Dario - Ivanov Jordan 0-1 15. Dimitrov Pavel - Nikolov Mihail 1-0 16. Delgado-Vlaic Adrian - Nikolov Sasho 0-1 17. Berbatov Kiprian - Roydov Plamen 1-0 18. Karastoyanov Mihail - Dimitrov Radoslav 0-1 19. Mitkov Marjan - Chalakov Svetlan 1-0 20. Karaivanov Aleksandar - Dobrev Nanko 0-1 21. Spiridonov Nikola - Genchev Evgeni 1-0 22. Titov Tito - Vasovski Nikola 0-1 23. Voiska Margarita - Yankov Kristian 1-0 24. Kostov Stracimir - Schneider Veronika 1/2 25. Szamoskozi Gabor - Ivanova Gergana 1-0 26. Yameliev Yan - Parligras Cosmin 0-1 27. Popov Petar - Altin Cem 1-0 28. Chernov Andrey - Berezovics Alexander 0-1 29. Genova Lyubka - Fedotova Polina 1-0 30. Grigoriev Vlad - Arnaudov Petar 0-1 31. Kacakovski Dimitar - Kastarov Hristo 1-0 32. Kharlamenko Dmitriy - Kopasov Alexander 0-1 33. Kostadinov Rumen - Kopilova Katya 1-0 34. Kostadinov Angel - Yakimenko Alexander A 0-1 35. Georgiev Steljan - Kutuzmanov Zagit - + 36. Kuyumdzhieva Mariya - Ivanov Bogidar 0-1 37. Vassiliev Gena - Morozovich Vladislav 1-0 38. Orishchenko Seva - Mamaev Evgeniy 0-1 39. Videnova Iva - Petrovskaya Elena 1-0 40. Raentovich Semen - Baciu Diana 0-1 41. Dobrev Nayden - Rybalov Danil 1-0 42. Semenenko Pavel - Kirjakov Toma 0-1 43. Ivanov Tsvetalin - Shurliev Martin - + 44. Tropin Nikolay - Dragomir Constantin 0-1 45. Kopasov Evgeny - Voronkov Denis 1-0 46. Yafarov Ruslan - Bye 1--

Participantes

1. Iotov, Valentin BUL 2581 g ---- 2. Chatalbashev, Boris BUL 2571 g ---- 3. Radulski, Julian BUL 2560 g ---- 4. Mirzoev, Azer AZE 2559 g ---- 5. Georgiev, Vladimir MKD 2539 g ---- 6. Komarov, Dimitri UKR 2530 g ---- 7. Nikolov, Momchil BUL 2506 m ---- 8. Antal, Gergely HUN 2490 m ---- 9. Vasilev, Milen BUL 2487 g ---- 10. Petkov, Vladimir BUL 2481 g ---- 11. Arnaudov, G. Petar BUL 2449 f ---- 12. Belov, Igor RUS 2443 m ---- 13. Georgiev, Krum BUL 2440 g ---- 14. Ivanov, Jordan BUL 2435 m ---- 15. Dimitrov, Pavel BUL 2396 m ---- 16. Nikolov, Sasho BUL 2394 m ---- 17. Berbatov, Kiprian BUL 2393 f ---- 18. Dimitrov, Radoslav BUL 2388 m ---- 19. Mitkov, Marjan MKD 2382 m ---- 20. Dobrev, Nanko BUL 2366 m ---- 21. Spiridonov, Nikola BUL 2359 g ---- 22. Vasovski, Nikola MKD 2358 m ---- 23. Voiska, Margarita BUL 2332 wg ---- 24. Schneider, Veronika HUN 2320 wm ---- 25. Szamoskozi, Gabor HUN 2307 f ---- 26. Parligras, Cosmin ROU 2279 ---- 27. Popov, Petar BUL 2254 m ---- 28. Berezovics, Alexander RUS 2245 f ---- 29. Genova, Lyubka BUL 2221 wm ---- 30. Arnaudov, Petar BUL 2199 ---- 31. Kacakovski, Dimitar MKD 2190 f ---- 32. Kopasov, Alexander RUS 2190 ---- 33. Kostadinov, Rumen BUL 2187 ---- 34. Yakimenko, Alexander A. RUS 2173 ---- 35. Georgiev, Steljan BUL 2172 ---- 36. Ivanov, Bogidar BUL 2165 ---- 37. Vassiliev, Gena RUS 2163 ---- 38. Mamaev, Evgeniy RUS 2162 ---- 39. Videnova, Iva BUL 2160 wf ---- 40. Baciu, Diana MDA 2139 wf ---- 41. Dobrev, Nayden BUL 2137 ---- 42. Kirjakov, Toma BUL 2115 ---- 43. Ivanov, Tsvetalin BUL 2109 ---- 44. Dragomir, Constantin ROU 2089 ---- 45. Kopasov, Evgeny RUS 2075 ---- 46. Gochev, Plamen BUL 2074 ---- 47. Ljangov, Petar BUL 2072 ---- 48. Andreev, Sasho BUL 2051 ---- 49. Dimov, Venimir BUL 2013 ---- 50. Dimov, Danail BUL 2011 ---- 51. Ivanov, Borislav BUL 2002 ---- 52. Shushpanova, Nina RUS 1975 wf ---- 53. Iliev, Atanas BUL 1969 ---- 54. Sirkova, Darena BUL 1963 ---- 55. Lao, Lenath FRA 1961 ---- 56. Papazov, Sotir BUL 1945 ---- 57. Altin, Halis TUR 1867 ---- 58. Velikov, Vladimir BUL 1857 ---- 59. Dereshki, Dario BUL 1827 1938 60. Nikolov, Mihail BUL 1827 1935 61. Delgado-Vlaic, Adrian ROU 1771 ---- 62. Roydov, Plamen BUL 1703 ---- 63. Karastoyanov, Mihail BUL ---- 1971 64. Chalakov, Svetlan BUL ---- 1944 65. Karaivanov, Aleksandar BUL ---- 1918 66. Genchev, Evgeni BUL ---- 1856 67. Titov, Tito BUL ---- 1837 68. Yankov, Kristian BUL ---- 1816 69. Kostov, Stracimir BUL ---- 1810 70. Ivanova, Gergana BUL ---- 1620 71. Yameliev, Yan BUL ---- 1518 72. Altin, Cem TUR ---- ---- 73. Chernov, Andrey RUS ---- ---- 74. Fedotova, Polina RUS ---- ---- 75. Grigoriev, Vlad RUS ---- ---- 76. Kastarov, Hristo BUL ---- ---- 77. Kharlamenko, Dmitriy RUS ---- ---- 78. Kopilova, Katya RUS ---- ---- 79. Kostadinov, Angel BUL ---- ---- 80. Kutuzmanov, Zagit RUS ---- ---- 81. Kuyumdzhieva, Mariya BUL ---- ---- 82. Morozovich, Vladislav RUS ---- ---- 83. Orishchenko, Seva RUS ---- ---- 84. Petrovskaya, Elena RUS ---- ---- 85. Raentovich, Semen RUS ---- ---- 86. Rybalov, Danil RUS ---- ---- 87. Semenenko, Pavel RUS ---- ---- 88. Shurliev, Martin BUL ---- ---- 89. Tropin, Nikolay RUS ---- ---- 90. Voronkov, Denis RUS ---- ---- 91. Yafarov, Ruslan RUS ---- ----

Open Albena 2009