Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

19. Obert Internacional d’escacs Ciutat de Reus Reus (España)
20.06.2009
Suizo 9 rondas
Participantes: 132

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña

 Cataluña España
Clasificación
  1. Kogan, Artur                    ISR 2541 g  8.0   40.5  Reus Deportiu
  2. Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel           PER 2447 m  7.0   40.5  Peru
  3. Teske, Henrik                   GER 2523 g  7.0   38.0  Alemania
  4. Sundararajan, Kidambi           IND 2487 m  7.0   38.0  India
  5. Vidarte Morales, Arturo         ESP 2428 m  7.0   38.0  Montcada
  6. Pomes Marcet, Juan              ESP 2384 m  7.0   37.5  Terrassa
  7. Oratovsky, Michael              ISR 2518 g  7.0   37.0  Reus Deportiu
  8. Barsov, Alexei                  UZB 2505 g  6.5   38.0  Uzbekistan
  9. Perez Mitjans, Orelbi           CUB 2392 f  6.5   36.5  Cuba
 10. Burmakin, Vladimir              RUS 2605 g  6.5   35.0  Rusia
 11. Narciso Dublan, Marc            ESP 2534 g  6.5   34.5  Montcada
 12. Vehi Bach, Victor Manuel        ESP 2393 m  6.5   34.0  Escola Escacs De Bcn
 13. Cuartas Medina, Jaime Alexander COL 2518 g  6.5   34.0  Montcada
 14. Dolezal, Cristian               ARG 2411 m  6.5   33.0  Argentina
 15. Arun Prasad, S                  IND 2552 g  6.5   32.5  India
 16. Aloma Vidal, Robert             ESP 2378 m  6.5   31.0  Montcada
 17. Montell Lorenzo, Joan Carlos    ESP 2276    6.0   34.0  Reus Deportiu
 18. Monell Camarasa, David          ESP 2212    6.0   32.0  Lleida
 19. Khaidorov, Viacheslav           ESP 2241    6.0   32.0  Tarragona
 20. Gonzalez Valenzuela, Didac      ESP 2148    6.0   31.0  Foment
 21. Farran Martos, Francesc X       ESP 2238    6.0   30.0  Tarragona
 22. Fernandez Muixi, Francesc       ESP 2089    6.0   29.0  Reus Deportiu
 23. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E       ESA 2263 m  6.0   29.0  Seg
 24. Visa Jordana, Joel              ESP 2033    6.0   27.0  Tarrega
 25. Kovacevic, Slobodan             SRB 2383 m  5.5   33.0  Serbia
 26. Trepat Herranz, Joan            ESP 2251    5.5   32.0  Lleida
 27. Esplugas Esteve, Vicenc         ESP 2127    5.5   32.0  Sta Coloma Queralt
 28. Cruz Estrada, Filemon           PER 2411 f  5.5   30.5  Peru
 29. Valls Marti, Artur              ESP 2126    5.5   30.0  Reus Ploms
 30. Priehoda, Vitezslav             CZE 2361 m  5.5   29.5
 31. Ordobas Martinez, Vicens        ESP 2086    5.5   29.5  Tarragona
 32. Sanchez Bernardino, Miguel A    ESP 2068    5.5   29.0  Capablanca
 33. Sanchez Devesa, Antoni          ESP 2151    5.5   29.0  Sabadell Scc
 34. Boldu Soto, Roger               ESP 1971    5.5   25.5  Reus Deportiu
 35. Ramirez Gonzalez, Miquel Angel  ESP 1938    5.5   24.5  Tarragona
 36. Alcazar Pascual, Lluis          ESP 2041    5.5   22.0  Ccs
 37. Terrones Launes, Mireia         ESP 1884    5.0   27.0  Mora D'ebre
 38. Lloveras Espin, Josep           ESP 2064    5.0   27.0  Gran Peña
 39. Margalef Guell, Jordi           ESP 2028    5.0   27.0  Reus Ploms
 40. Fernandez Soriano, Ruben        ESP 2028    5.0   27.0  Reus Deportiu
 41. Fernandez Fuentes, Fco Javier   ESP 2181    5.0   27.0  Reus Deportiu
 42. Palomo Teruel, Xavier           ESP 1981    5.0   26.5  Reus Deportiu
 43. Cortes Simon, Pedro Antonio     ESP 1992    5.0   26.0  Reus Deportiu
 44. Vila Cairo, Gerard              ESP 1973    5.0   26.0  Sta Coloma Queralt
 45. Gensana Berzunces, Joan         ESP 1985    5.0   26.0  Lleida
 46. Rosell Formosa, Jaime           ESP 2112    5.0   26.0  Sant Sadurni
 47. Vaduva, Petrisor                ROU 1765    5.0   26.0  Cambrils
 48. Gallimo Llao, Enric             ESP 1931    5.0   25.0  Ampolla
 49. Carulla Alseda, Xavier          ESP 1906    5.0   25.0  Tarrega
 50. Cifuentes Freixas, Ricard       ESP 1992    5.0   24.0  Reus Deportiu
 51. Rius Marse, Josep               ESP 2014    5.0   24.0  Gran Peña
 52. Buch Prades, Joan               ESP 1596    5.0   23.0  Masdenverge
 53. Mateu Valentines, Josep Antoni  ESP 1867    5.0   22.0  Vilafranca
 54. Plasencia Martinez, Victor      ESP 2121    4.5   28.5  Vendrell
 55. Codina Garcia, Jose             ESP 2134    4.5   26.0  Lleida
 56. Simon Olle, Jordi               ESP 1933    4.5   26.0  Reus Ploms
 57. Todorov Plachkinov, Georgi      ESP 2071    4.5   25.0  Tarragona
 58. Pique Safont, Joan Manel        ESP 1980    4.5   24.0  Tarrega
 59. Moreno Gimenez, Gerard          ESP 1886    4.5   24.0  L'espluga
 60. Roure Ripoll, Antoni            ESP 1939    4.5   23.5  Gran Peña
 61. Laguna Pes, Miquel              ESP 1799    4.5   23.5  Reus Ploms
 62. Rafols Albet, Josep             ESP 2114    4.5   22.5  Vilafranca
 63. Sanchez Urpi, Oriol             ESP 1877    4.5   22.0  Sant Sadurni
 64. Vizcaino Pero, David            ESP 1968    4.5   21.5  Cambrils
 65. Cabrera Royo, Rafel             ESP 1776    4.5   20.0  Ampolla
 66. Farre Selma, David              ESP 1910    4.5   19.0  Tarrega
 67. Romeu De La Cruz, Josep         ESP 1886    4.5   17.5  Torredembarra
 68. Bulto Gonzalvo, Ramon           ESP 1799    4.0   26.0  Vilaseca
 69. Sanges Montfort, Joan           ESP 1854    4.0   23.0  Tarragona
 70. Gallegos Gomez, Jacinto         ESP 1646    4.0   21.0  Torre Vella
 71. Mendoza Barbera, Pablo          ESP 1842    4.0   21.0  Sitges
 72. Llop Llop, Josep                ESP 1703    4.0   21.0  Capablanca
 73. Pino Munoz, Francisca           ESP 1725    4.0   21.0  Reus Ploms
 74. Prats Cabaces, Lluis            ESP 1822    4.0   20.0  Reus Ploms
 75. Vazquez Kaufmann, David         ESP 1738    4.0   20.0  Tarragona
 76. Caixal Pique, Jordi             ESP 1533    4.0   20.0  Valls
 77. Marsella Hidalgo, David         ESP 1904    4.0   19.0  Constanti
 78. Capdevila Vallve, Jordi         ESP 1862    4.0   19.0  Valls
 79. Terrones Launes, Xenia          ESP 1469    4.0   18.0  Mora D'ebre
 80. Canti Sendra, Xavier            ESP 1794    4.0   18.0  Reus Deportiu
 81. Sola Sendra, Francesc           ESP 1798    4.0   18.0  Sta Coloma Queralt
 82. Carrete Recasens, Jordi         ESP 1838    4.0   17.0  Selva
 83. Vilalta Masdeu, Andreu          ESP 1865    4.0   16.0  L'espluga
 84. Moreno Robert, Eduard           ESP 2025    3.5   20.5
 85. Torres Diaz, Juan               ESP 1663    3.5   19.5  Mora D'ebre
 86. Nogues Angles, Domingo          ESP 1868    3.5   19.5  Masroig
 87. Preda, Iulian Cosmin            ROU 1756    3.5   18.5  Salou
 88. Villar Ariño, Victor            ESP 1649    3.5   17.5  Reus Deportiu
 89. Novales Montero, Enric          ESP 1834    3.5   17.5  Vilarodona
 90. Llop Gomez, Sergi               ESP 1838    3.5   16.0  Reus Ploms
 91. Garcia Agudo, Cayetano          ESP 1840    3.5   14.5  Escacs Reus
 92. Villadent Isern, Joaquim        ESP 1769    3.5   14.5  Selva
 93. Suria Ferrer, Carles            ESP 1789    3.5   14.5  Gran Peña
 94. Velasco Morros, Amadeo          ESP 1805    3.5   14.5  Selva
 95. Boldu Soto, Oriol               ESP 1700    3.5    9.5  Reus Deportiu
 96. Girona Masdeu, Joan             ESP 1862    3.0   17.0  Selva
 97. Cabo Salcedo, Javier            ESP 1700    3.0   16.0  Reus Ploms
 98. Sole Gonzalez, Edgar            ESP 1700    3.0   16.0  Lleida
 99. Navarro Fornos, Pere Josep      ESP 1884    3.0   15.0  Montblanc
100. Rodriguez Escobar, Victor       ESP 1705    3.0   13.0  Vendrell
101. Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manue ESP 1700    3.0   13.0
102. Casas Llevat, Jaume             ESP 1700    3.0   12.0  Reus Ploms
103. Calonge Fabregat, Miquel        ESP 1829    3.0   11.5  Tarragona
104. Olivera Miras, Albert           ESP 1700    3.0   11.0  Vendrell
105. Vilalta Sanchez, Eduard         ESP 1834    3.0   10.0  L'espluga
106. Llorens Duch, Pere Lluis        ESP 1700    3.0    7.0  Sta Coloma Queralt
107. Torres Serrano, Maria           ESP 1700    2.5   15.0  Mora D'ebre
108. Sole Chimeno, Joan              ESP 1700    2.5   14.0  Lleida
109. Aledo Lorente, Mireia           ESP 1745    2.5   11.0  Tarragona
110. Cabo Izquierdo, Mario           ESP 1700    2.5   10.5  Reus Ploms
111. Casas Llevat, Magi              ESP 1738    2.5   10.5  Reus Ploms
112. Olivella Benitez, Natalia       ESP 1706    2.5    9.5  Reus Ploms
113. Baldrich Gimenez, Eduard        ESP 1781    2.0   13.0  L'espluga
114. Rigol Llort, Joan               ESP 1728    2.0    7.0  Vilafranca
115. Caparros Serena, Julian         ESP 1731    2.0    7.0  Reus Ploms
116. Hernandez Aguilara, Miquel      ESP 1700    1.5    8.5  L'espluga
117. Terrones Sanchez, Josep         ESP 1740    1.0    6.0  Mora D'ebre
118. Schweitzer, Paul                GER 1794    0.0    0.0
119. Zoubir, Abdeslam                ESP 1785    0.0    0.0  Tarragona
120. Valencia Gutierrez, Jesica      ESP 1781    0.0    0.0  Selva
121. Baiges Navarro, Albert          ESP 2063    0.0    0.0  Cambrils
122. Luke Brezmes, Cristofer         ESP 2043    0.0    0.0  Tarragona
123. Nieves Fernandez, Celso         ESP 1861    0.0    0.0  Cambrils
124. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G.          ESP 1766    0.0    0.0
125. Gomez Garrido, Camilo           CUB 2446 m  0.0    0.0  Cuba
126. Exposito Amaro, Josue           ESP 2241    0.0    0.0  Passio D'esparreguera
127. Lalic, Bogdan                   CRO 2508 g  0.0    0.0  Croacia
128. Barria Zuñiga, Daniel           CHI 2423 m  0.0    0.0  Chile
129. Sachdev, Tania                  IND 2423 wg 0.0    0.0  India
130. Ibarra Chami, Luis Fernando     MEX 2393 m  0.0    0.0  Mexico
131. Salvador Mura, Sergi            ESP 2088    0.0    0.0  Passio D'esparreguera
132. Guasch Menaro, Eudald           ESP 1700    0.0    0.0  L'espluga



19. Obert Internacional d’escacs Ciutat de Reus