Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

2. Magistral Ciudad de Asunción - Copa Benito Roggio C Asunción (Paraguay)
27.06 - 07.07.2009
Suizo 9 rondas
Participantes: 20
Página oficial
Paraguay
 Paraguay
Clasificación
 1. Almiron, Antonio   PAR 2083    7.5   45.0  40.0
 2. Sartori, Sergio    PAR 2051    6.5   48.5  30.5
 3. Perez, Hernan      PAR 1971    6.0   45.5  28.5
 4. Vazquez, Guillermo PAR 1837    6.0   40.5  24.0
 5. Chang, Suzana      PAR 2060    5.5   40.5  30.0
 6. Roman, Rodrigo     PAR 1848    5.0   47.0  26.5
 7. Heinichen, John    PAR 1690    5.0   46.5  27.0
 8. Saldaña, Fernando  PAR 1835    5.0   38.0  25.0
 9. Chavez, Nicolas    PAR 1650    5.0   38.0  21.5
10. Alderete, Jazmin   PAR 1435    5.0   31.5  20.5
11. Lipiniks, Leonardo PAR 1892    4.5   45.5  26.5
12. Benitez, Eduardo   PAR 1470    4.5   35.5  20.0
13. Rivarola, Paul     PAR 1560    4.0   32.0  16.5
14. Benitez, Jose      PAR 1939    3.5   44.5  24.0
15. Florentin, Damaso  PAR 1929    3.5   33.0  18.0
16. Berni, Miguel      PAR ----    2.5   45.5  17.5
17. Moreno, Micaela    PAR 1554    1.5   39.5   5.5
18. Riva, Eric         PAR ----    1.0   38.5   8.0
19. Battaglia, Jose    PAR 1816    0.5    0.5   0.5
20. Martinez, Juana    PAR ----    0.5    0.5   0.5



Ronda 9

1. Almiron, Antonio - Benitez, Eduardo 1-0 B00 36 2. Sartori, Sergio - Chang, Suzana 1/2 B24 54 3. Heinichen, John - Perez, Hernan 0-1 B23 46 4. Lipiniks, Leonardo - Vazquez, Guillermo 0-1 A21 50 5. Roman, Rodrigo - Chaves, Nicolas 1/2 E09 26 6. Saldana, Fernando - Moreno, Micaela 1-0 B40 18 7. Alderete, Jazmin - Riva, Eric 1-0 D02 28 8. Berni, Miguel - Rivarola, Paul 1/2 E14 28 9. Benitez, Jose - Florentin, Damaso 0-1 D02 31 Ronda 8

1. Heinichen, John - Almiron, Antonio 0-1 B40 34 2. Perez, Hernan - Sartori, Sergio 0-1 A48 67 3. Benitez, Eduardo - Roman, Rodrigo 1/2 A03 50 4. Chang, Suzana - Moreno, Micaela 1-0 E95 29 5. Chaves, Nicolas - Benitez, Jose 1-0 C01 40 6. Riva, Eric - Lipiniks, Leonardo 0-1 C89 20 7. Alderete, Jazmin - Berni, Miguel 1-0 C42 23 8. Florentin, Damaso - Rivarola, Paul 0-1 D00 32 9. Vazquez, Guillermo - Saldana, Fernando 1-0 B01 65 Ronda 7

1. Almiron, Antonio - Perez, Hernan 0-1 B76 27 2. Benitez, Jose - Sartori, Sergio 0-1 E87 43 3. Lipiniks, Leonardo - Heinichen, John 0-1 B40 37 4. Roman, Rodrigo - Chang, Suzana 1/2 C02 36 5. Florentin, Damaso - Vazquez, Guillermo 0-1 D00 43 6. Rivarola, Paul - Chaves, Nicolas 1/2 D52 47 7. Berni, Miguel - Benitez, Eduardo 0-1 B00 82 8. Saldana, Fernando - Riva, Eric 1-0 C06 39 9. Moreno, Micaela - Alderete, Jazmin 1/2 C55 32 Ronda 6

1. Sartori, Sergio - Almiron, Antonio 1/2 A43 53 2. Chang, Suzana - Heinichen, John 0-1 A03 50 3. Perez, Hernan - Saldana, Fernando 1-0 A48 35 4. Roman, Rodrigo - Benitez, Jose 1/2 E17 18 5. Chaves, Nicolas - Lipiniks, Leonardo 1/2 C62 31 6. Alderete, Jazmin - Florentin, Damaso 1/2 C62 75 7. Vazquez, Guillermo - Berni, Miguel 1-0 C01 21 8. Benitez, Eduardo - Rivarola, Paul 1-0 D53 32 9. Riva, Eric - Moreno, Micaela 0-1 B30 32 Ronda 5

1. Almiron, Antonio - Chang, Suzana 1-0 B98 42 2. Sartori, Sergio - Saldana, Fernando 1-0 A00 30 3. Lipiniks, Leonardo - Roman, Rodrigo 1/2 C02 11 4. Perez, Hernan - Vazquez, Guillermo 1-0 C00 52 5. Benitez, Jose - Alderete, Jazmin 1-0 C44 41 6. Heinichen, John - Florentin, Damaso 1-0 B07 55 7. Berni, Miguel - Chaves, Nicolas 0-1 D46 28 8. Riva, Eric - Benitez, Eduardo 0-1 B00 51 9. Rivarola, Paul - Moreno, Micaela 1-0 D13 9 Ronda 4

1. Almiron, Antonio - Lipiniks, Leonardo 1-0 A30 32 2. Chang, Suxana - Berni, Miguel 1-0 D13 41 3. Roman, Rodrigo - Sartori, Sergio 1/2 A41 54 4. Saldana, Fernando - Benitez, Jose 1-0 C08 49 5. Alderete, Jazmin - Perez, Hernan 1/2 D04 39 6. Florentin, Damaso - Riva, Eric 1-0 D00 41 7. Rivarola, Paul - Vazquez, Guillermo 0-1 E76 43 8. Benitez, Eduardo - Heinichen, John 0-1 9. Moreno, Micaela - Chaves, Nicolas 0-1 C02 52 Ronda 3

1. Berni, Miguel - Almiron, Antonio 0-1 C42 18 2. Benitez, Jose - Chang, Suzana 0-1 B84 28 3. Lipiniks, Leonardo - Perez, Hernan 1-0 B21 21 4. Vazquez, Guillermo - Sartori, Sergio 0-1 C65 41 5. Saldana, Fernando - Florentin, Damaso 1-0 C50 37 6. Heinichen, John - Roman, Roman 0-1 C00 32 7. Chaves, Nicolas - Aldereete, Jazmin 0-1 C41 40 8. Riva, Eric - Rivarola, Paul 1/2 B12 48 9. Moreno, Micaela - Benitez, Eduardo 0-1 B00 41 Ronda 2

1. Roman, Rodrigo - Almiron, Antonio 0-1 B26 27 2. Chang, Suzana - Lipiniks, Leonardo 1/2 D02 49 3. Heinichen, John - Benitez, Jose 0-1 C00 48 4. Florentin, Damaso - Berni, Miguel 0-1 C44 38 5. Perez, Hernan - Riva, Eric 1-0 D03 32 6. Sartori, Sergio - Chaves, Nicolas 1-0 C02 52 7. Vazquez, Guillermo - Moreno, Micaela 1-0 B45 37 8. Benitez, Eduardo - Saldana, Fernando 0-1 E43 52 9. Rivarola, Paul - Alderete, Jazmin 1/2 D60 50 Ronda 1

1. Almiron, Antonio - Vazquez, Guillermo 1-0 A21 30 2. Saldana, Fernando - Chang, Suzana 0-1 B40 57 3. Sartori, Sergio - Heinichen, John 0-1 A43 42 4. Chaves, Nicolas - Perez, Hernan 1/2 B20 41 5. Benitez, Jose - Rivarola, Paul 1-0 B17 32 6. Moreno, Micaela - Florentin, Damaso 0-1 C60 35 7. Lipiniks, Leonardo - Benitez, Eduardo 1-0 B12 64 8. Alderete, Jazmin - Roman, Rodrigo 0-1 A29 33

Participantes

1. Almiron, Antonio PAR 2083 2. Chang, Suzana PAR 2060 3. Sartori, Sergio PAR 2051 4. Perez, Hernan PAR 1971 5. Benitez, Jose PAR 1939 6. Florentin, Damaso PAR 1929 7. Lipiniks, Leonardo PAR 1892 8. Roman, Rodrigo PAR 1848 9. Vazquez, Guillermo PAR 1837 10. Saldaña, Fernando PAR 1835 11. Battaglia, Jose PAR 1816 12. Heinichen, John PAR 1690 13. Chavez, Nicolas PAR 1650 14. Rivarola, Paul PAR 1560 15. Moreno, Micaela PAR 1554 16. Benitez, Eduardo PAR 1470 17. Alderete, Jazmin PAR 1435 18. Riva, Eric PAR ---- 19. Berni, Miguel PAR ---- 20. Martinez, Juana PAR ----

2. Magistral Ciudad de Asunción - Copa Benito Roggio C