Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

24. Open Ciudad de El Puerto de Santa María 2009 El Puerto de Santa María (España)
27.07 - 02.08.2009
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 105
Media elo: 1749
Organización: Peña Ajedrecistica Portuense
Dirección: Juan Fernando Román Sánchez
Arbitraje: Daniel Escobar Domínguez
fernandoroman@telefonica.net
Tel: 956 851 329 / 956 854 233 / 956 540 519 / 615 100 084

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña


 1. Mellado Triviño, Juan            ESP 2417 m  6.5   38.0  32.0  41.0
 2. Soltanici, Ruslan                MDA 2413 m  6.0   39.5  29.0  44.0
 3. Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria      ESP 2439 m  6.0   39.0  29.0  43.0
 4. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier    ESP 2345 f  6.0   38.5  30.0  39.5
 5. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel     ESP 2306 f  5.5   38.0  28.0  41.5
 6. Pavon Cardenas, Jesus Miguel     ESP 2177    5.5   37.0  26.5  41.0
 7. Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro     ESP 2174    5.5   35.5  25.0  39.5
 8. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos ESP 1793    5.5   32.5  24.5  34.0
 9. Ortega Valle, Jose Ramon         ESP 2060    5.0   34.0  26.0  35.5
10. Rambla Barreno, Fernando         ESP 2012    5.0   33.0  23.0  36.5
11. Gentes Benito, Mauricio          ESP 2004    5.0   32.0  23.0  34.5
12. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria       ESP 2056    5.0   31.0  21.5  33.5
13. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio ESP 1937    5.0   28.5  20.0  30.5
14. Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso           ESP 2020    4.5   32.5  21.0  35.0
15. Garcia Del Campo, Efren          ESP 1849    4.5   29.0  17.5  30.0
16. Periñan Freire, Antonio Jesus    ESP 1936    4.0   34.5  23.0  37.0
17. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose      ESP 1904    4.0   31.5  20.0  34.0
18. Gentes Benito, Angel             ESP 1832    4.0   30.0  16.0  31.5
19. Santos Olivera, Francisco        ESP 1874    4.0   29.5  17.5  31.5
20. Montañes Sanchez, Juan Alberto   ESP 1889    4.0   29.5  16.0  32.0
21. Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio     ESP 1780    4.0   28.5  19.0  29.5
22. Capilla Capilla, Tomas           ESP 1739    4.0   27.0  15.0  28.0
23. Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes        ESP 1777    4.0   26.0  16.0  27.0
24. Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis      ESP 1824    3.5   28.5  16.5  31.0
25. Troncoso Sanchez, Javier         ESP 0712    3.5   25.5  17.5  26.5
26. Guijosa Sanchez, Juan Domingo    ESP 1552    3.5   24.0  12.5  25.5
27. Diaz Vichi, Francisco            ESP 2006    3.0   32.0  18.0  33.5
28. Jimenez Guerra, Claudia          ESP 1563    3.0   26.5  11.0  28.5
29. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso         ESP 1663    3.0   25.0  13.0  27.0
30. Martinez Muñoz, Guillermo        ESP 0434    3.0   24.5  12.0  26.0
31. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco     ESP 1962    2.5   28.0  13.0  31.0
32. Muñoz Medina, Rafael             ESP ----    2.5   24.0  10.5  26.0
33. Ganaza Amate, Andres             ESP 1319    2.5   23.5   9.5  25.0
34. Bascones Serrano, Jesus          ESP 0512    2.5   22.5   8.5  24.5
35. Sanchez Nimo, Pablo              ESP 0520    2.0   24.0   7.0  25.5
36. Bascones Soto, Aitor             ESP 0370    2.0   22.5   9.0  23.5
37. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel    ESP 2261    1.5   30.5  11.0  31.5
38. Velasco Urtiaga, Domingo         ESP 1451    1.5   20.0   3.5  21.0
39. Mayolin Caro, Manuel             ESP 1973    1.0   30.0   8.0  31.5
40. Ibarrola Ariño, Jose Ignacio     ESP 1894    1.0   25.5   8.0  27.0

Ronda 1

1. Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria - Montañes Sanchez, Juan Alberto 1-0 2. Santos Olivera, Francisco - Mellado Triviño, Juan 0-1 3. Soltanici, Ruslan - Garcia Del Campo, Efren 1-0 4. Gentes Benito, Angel - Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier 0-1 5. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel - Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis 1-0 6. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos - Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel 1/2 7. Pavon Cardenas, Jesus Miguel - Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio 1-0 8. Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes - Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro 0-1 9. Ortega Valle, Jose Ramon - Capilla Capilla, Tomas 1-0 10. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso - Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria 0-1 11. Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso - Jimenez Guerra, Claudia 1-0 12. Guijosa Sanchez, Juan Domingo - Rambla Barreno, Fernando 0-1 13. Diaz Vichi, Francisco - Velasco Urtiaga, Domingo 1-0 14. Ganaza Amate, Andres - Gentes Benito, Mauricio 0-1 15. Mayolin Caro, Manuel - Troncoso Sanchez, Javier 1-0 16. Sanchez Nimo, Pablo - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio 0-1 17. Periñan Freire, Antonio Jesus - Bascones Serrano, Jesus 1-0 18. Martinez Muñoz, Guillermo - Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose 0-1 19. Ibarrola Ariño, Jose Ignacio - Bascones Soto, Aitor 1-0 20. Muñoz Medina, Rafael - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso - Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria 0-1 2. Mellado Triviño, Juan - Diaz Vichi, Francisco 1-0 3. Rambla Barreno, Fernando - Soltanici, Ruslan 0-1 4. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier - Mayolin Caro, Manuel 1-0 5. Gentes Benito, Mauricio - Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel 0-1 6. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio - Pavon Cardenas, Jesus Miguel 0-1 7. Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro - Periñan Freire, Antonio Jesus 1-0 8. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose - Ortega Valle, Jose Ramon 0-1 9. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria - Muñoz Medina, Rafael 1-0 10. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel - Ibarrola Ariño, Jose Ignacio 1-0 11. Montañes Sanchez, Juan Alberto - Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos 0-1 12. Jimenez Guerra, Claudia - Santos Olivera, Francisco 0-1 13. Garcia Del Campo, Efren - Guijosa Sanchez, Juan Domingo 1/2 14. Velasco Urtiaga, Domingo - Gentes Benito, Angel 0-1 15. Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis - Ganaza Amate, Andres 1-0 16. Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio - Sanchez Nimo, Pablo 1-0 17. Troncoso Sanchez, Javier - Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes 1-0 18. Capilla Capilla, Tomas - Martinez Muñoz, Guillermo 1-0 19. Bascones Serrano, Jesus - Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso 0-1 20. Bascones Soto, Aitor - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria - Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro 1-0 2. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel - Mellado Triviño, Juan 0-1 3. Soltanici, Ruslan - Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria 1-0 4. Pavon Cardenas, Jesus Miguel - Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier 0-1 5. Ortega Valle, Jose Ramon - Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel 1-0 6. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos - Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso 1/2 7. Santos Olivera, Francisco - Rambla Barreno, Fernando 0-1 8. Diaz Vichi, Francisco - Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis 1-0 9. Gentes Benito, Angel - Gentes Benito, Mauricio 0-1 10. Mayolin Caro, Manuel - Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio 0-1 11. Bascones Soto, Aitor - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio 0-1 12. Periñan Freire, Antonio Jesus - Capilla Capilla, Tomas 1-0 13. Muñoz Medina, Rafael - Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose 0-1 14. Ibarrola Ariño, Jose Ignacio - Troncoso Sanchez, Javier 0-1 15. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso - Garcia Del Campo, Efren 0-1 16. Guijosa Sanchez, Juan Domingo - Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco 0-1 17. Ganaza Amate, Andres - Montañes Sanchez, Juan Alberto 0-1 18. Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes - Bascones Serrano, Jesus 1-0 19. Sanchez Nimo, Pablo - Jimenez Guerra, Claudia 0-1 20. Martinez Muñoz, Guillermo - Velasco Urtiaga, Domingo 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier - Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria 1/2 2. Mellado Triviño, Juan - Ortega Valle, Jose Ramon 1-0 3. Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro - Soltanici, Ruslan 1/2 4. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio - Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel 0-1 5. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose - Pavon Cardenas, Jesus Miguel 0-1 6. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria - Periñan Freire, Antonio Jesus 0-1 7. Rambla Barreno, Fernando - Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos 0-1 8. Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio - Diaz Vichi, Francisco 1-0 9. Gentes Benito, Mauricio - Troncoso Sanchez, Javier 1-0 10. Garcia Del Campo, Efren - Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso 0-1 11. Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes - Mayolin Caro, Manuel 1-0 12. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco - Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso 1-0 13. Capilla Capilla, Tomas - Ibarrola Ariño, Jose Ignacio + - 14. Montañes Sanchez, Juan Alberto - Martinez Muñoz, Guillermo 1-0 15. Bascones Soto, Aitor - Santos Olivera, Francisco 0-1 16. Jimenez Guerra, Claudia - Gentes Benito, Angel 0-1 17. Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis - Muñoz Medina, Rafael 1-0 18. Velasco Urtiaga, Domingo - Guijosa Sanchez, Juan Domingo 0-1 19. Bascones Serrano, Jesus - Ganaza Amate, Andres 1/2 20. Sanchez Nimo, Pablo - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria - Mellado Triviño, Juan 1/2 2. Soltanici, Ruslan - Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier 1/2 3. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel - Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos 1-0 4. Pavon Cardenas, Jesus Miguel - Gentes Benito, Mauricio 1-0 5. Ortega Valle, Jose Ramon - Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio 1-0 6. Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso - Periñan Freire, Antonio Jesus 0-1 7. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria - Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro 1/2 8. Gentes Benito, Angel - Rambla Barreno, Fernando 0-1 9. Diaz Vichi, Francisco - Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes 1-0 10. Santos Olivera, Francisco - Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco 1/2 11. Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio 1-0 12. Capilla Capilla, Tomas - Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose 0-1 13. Troncoso Sanchez, Javier - Montañes Sanchez, Juan Alberto 1-0 14. Mayolin Caro, Manuel - Garcia Del Campo, Efren 0-1 15. Guijosa Sanchez, Juan Domingo - Jimenez Guerra, Claudia 0-1 16. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso - Bascones Soto, Aitor 1-0 17. Martinez Muñoz, Guillermo - Sanchez Nimo, Pablo 1-0 18. Muñoz Medina, Rafael - Bascones Serrano, Jesus 0-1 19. Ganaza Amate, Andres - Velasco Urtiaga, Domingo 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Mellado Triviño, Juan - Soltanici, Ruslan 1/2 2. Pavon Cardenas, Jesus Miguel - Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria 1/2 3. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier - Ortega Valle, Jose Ramon 1-0 4. Periñan Freire, Antonio Jesus - Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel 0-1 5. Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro - Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose 1-0 6. Rambla Barreno, Fernando - Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis 1-0 7. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos - Diaz Vichi, Francisco 1-0 8. Gentes Benito, Mauricio - Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio 1-0 9. Troncoso Sanchez, Javier - Santos Olivera, Francisco 0-1 10. Garcia Del Campo, Efren - Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria 1/2 11. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco - Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso - + 12. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio - Capilla Capilla, Tomas 1-0 13. Montañes Sanchez, Juan Alberto - Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso 1-0 14. Martinez Muñoz, Guillermo - Gentes Benito, Angel 0-1 15. Jimenez Guerra, Claudia - Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes 0-1 16. Bascones Serrano, Jesus - Guijosa Sanchez, Juan Domingo 0-1 17. Sanchez Nimo, Pablo - Ganaza Amate, Andres 0-1 18. Bascones Soto, Aitor - Muñoz Medina, Rafael 1/2 19. Velasco Urtiaga, Domingo - Mayolin Caro, Manuel + -

Ronda 7

1. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel - Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier 1/2 2. Mellado Triviño, Juan - Pavon Cardenas, Jesus Miguel 1-0 3. Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria - Soltanici, Ruslan 1/2 4. Gentes Benito, Mauricio - Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro 0-1 5. Ortega Valle, Jose Ramon - Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos 0-1 6. Periñan Freire, Antonio Jesus - Rambla Barreno, Fernando 0-1 7. Santos Olivera, Francisco - Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso 0-1 8. Gentes Benito, Angel - Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria 0-1 9. Diaz Vichi, Francisco - Garcia Del Campo, Efren 0-1 10. Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio 0-1 11. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose - Troncoso Sanchez, Javier 1-0 12. Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis - Montañes Sanchez, Juan Alberto 0-1 13. Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes - Guijosa Sanchez, Juan Domingo 1-0 14. Ganaza Amate, Andres - Martinez Muñoz, Guillermo 0-1 15. Capilla Capilla, Tomas - Jimenez Guerra, Claudia 1-0 16. Muñoz Medina, Rafael - Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso 0-1 17. Bascones Serrano, Jesus - Bascones Soto, Aitor 1-0 18. Velasco Urtiaga, Domingo - Sanchez Nimo, Pablo 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier - Mellado Triviño, Juan 1/2 2. Soltanici, Ruslan - Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel 1-0 3. Rambla Barreno, Fernando - Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria 0-1 4. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos - Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro 1/2 5. Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso - Pavon Cardenas, Jesus Miguel 0-1 6. Montañes Sanchez, Juan Alberto - Ortega Valle, Jose Ramon 0-1 7. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria - Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes 1-0 8. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose - Gentes Benito, Mauricio 0-1 9. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio - Periñan Freire, Antonio Jesus 1-0 10. Garcia Del Campo, Efren - Santos Olivera, Francisco 1/2 11. Capilla Capilla, Tomas - Diaz Vichi, Francisco + - 12. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso - Gentes Benito, Angel 0-1 13. Troncoso Sanchez, Javier - Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis 1/2 14. Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio - Martinez Muñoz, Guillermo 1-0 15. Guijosa Sanchez, Juan Domingo - Ganaza Amate, Andres 1-0 16. Jimenez Guerra, Claudia - Bascones Serrano, Jesus 1-0 17. Sanchez Nimo, Pablo - Muñoz Medina, Rafael 0-1 18. Bascones Soto, Aitor - Velasco Urtiaga, Domingo 1/2
 1. Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria      ESP 2439 m   VAL
 2. Mellado Triviño, Juan            ESP 2417 m   AND
 3. Soltanici, Ruslan                MDA 2413 m   MDA
 4. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier    ESP 2345 f    CA
 5. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel     ESP 2306 f    SE
 6. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel    ESP 2261      CA
 7. Pavon Cardenas, Jesus Miguel     ESP 2177      CA
 8. Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro     ESP 2174      CA
 9. Ortega Valle, Jose Ramon         ESP 2060      SE
10. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria       ESP 2056      CA
11. Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso           ESP 2020      CA
12. Rambla Barreno, Fernando         ESP 2012      CA
13. Diaz Vichi, Francisco            ESP 2006      CA
14. Gentes Benito, Mauricio          ESP 2004      SE
15. Mayolin Caro, Manuel             ESP 1973      CA
16. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco     ESP 1962      CA
17. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio ESP 1937      SE
18. Periñan Freire, Antonio Jesus    ESP 1936      CA
19. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose      ESP 1904      GR
20. Ibarrola Ariño, Jose Ignacio     ESP 1894      CA
21. Montañes Sanchez, Juan Alberto   ESP 1889      CA
22. Santos Olivera, Francisco        ESP 1874      SE
23. Garcia Del Campo, Efren          ESP 1849      CA
24. Gentes Benito, Angel             ESP 1832      SE
25. Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis      ESP 1824      CA
26. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos ESP 1793      CA
27. Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio     ESP 1780      SE
28. Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes        ESP 1777      SE
29. Capilla Capilla, Tomas           ESP 1739      CA
30. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso         ESP 1663      CA
31. Jimenez Guerra, Claudia          ESP 1563      CA
32. Guijosa Sanchez, Juan Domingo    ESP 1552      CA
33. Velasco Urtiaga, Domingo         ESP 1451      SE
34. Ganaza Amate, Andres             ESP 1319      CA
35. Troncoso Sanchez, Javier         ESP 0712      CA
36. Sanchez Nimo, Pablo              ESP 0520      CA
37. Bascones Serrano, Jesus          ESP 0512      CA
38. Martinez Muñoz, Guillermo        ESP 0434      CA
39. Bascones Soto, Aitor             ESP 0370      CA
40. Muñoz Medina, Rafael             ESP ----     ESP