Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

3. Torneo Villa de Cintruénigo 2009 Cintruénigo (España)
21.08.2009
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 5m.
Participantes: 53
Tel: 948 812 344 / 941 183 665

NavarraNavarraEspaña

 1. Blázquez Gómez, Miguel        ESP 2103    2099    6.5   21.5  27.5  26.0      Logroño
 2. Rebolé Arbea, Iñaki           ESP 2237    2203    6.0   22.0  31.0  24.0      Pamplona
 3. Sesma Rubio, Patxi            ESP 2128    2143    5.5   24.0  31.0  25.0      Tudela
 4. Lorente Ibáñez, Luís          ESP 1932    1918    5.5   19.0  26.5  21.5      Calahorra
 5. Viñal Gutiérrez, Pedro        ESP 2086    2118    5.0   22.5  30.0  22.0      Cintruénigo
 6. Ortega López, Adrián          ESP 1861    1795    5.0   22.0  31.0  21.0      Pamplona
 7. Ramírez Parra, Diego          ESP ----    1893    5.0   21.0  29.0  21.0      Tudela
 8. Galarreta García, José J.     ESP ----    1814    5.0   20.0  29.5  20.0      Corella
 9. Jiménez Peñafiel, Gustavo     ESP ----    1685    5.0   19.5  27.0  19.0  S12 Cintruénigo
10. Francés Eguilaz, Hector       ESP ----    1924    4.5   24.0  33.0  21.5      Calahorra
11. Álvarez Ladrón, Gustavo       ESP ----    1798    4.5   19.5  25.5  19.0      Alfaro
12. Garcia Yera, Santiago         ESP ----    1795    4.5   18.5  27.0  18.0      Tudela
13. Díaz Perfecto, Rafael         ESP ----            4.5   18.0  25.0  16.5  S12 Tudela
14. Fernández Herrero, Mario      ESP 1867    1809    4.0   25.0  34.0  22.0      Arnedo
15. Goñi Garmendia, Aitor         ESP 1847    1796    4.0   23.0  32.5  20.0      Bilbao
16. Ortega López, Mikel           ESP 1752    1652    4.0   21.5  30.0  20.0  S10 Pamplona
17. Carbonell Urtubia, Saturio    ESP ----    ----    4.0   20.5  29.5  18.0      Alfaro
18. Díaz Perfecto, Javier         ESP ----    ----    4.0   19.5  27.5  16.0  S10 Tudela
19. Díaz Perfecto, Ramón          ESP ----    ----    4.0   19.0  25.5  16.0      Tudela
20. Sánchez Cornago, Jesús        ESP ----    ----    4.0   18.0  25.0  16.0      Cintruénigo
21. Díaz Perfecto, Antonio        ESP ----    ----    4.0   17.0  23.5  16.0  S8  Tudela
22. Sánchez Cornago, Raúl         ESP ----    ----    4.0   16.5  21.5  12.0  S8  Cintruénigo
23. Blázquez Lafuente, Daniel     ESP ----    ----    4.0   16.0  21.5  13.0  S10 Logroño
24. Ormazabal Echeverría, Enrique ESP ----    ----    4.0   15.5  22.5  14.0      San Sebastián
25. Pastor Rodríguez, Marco       ESP ----    ----    4.0   15.5  21.5  14.0      Barcelona
26. Fernández Resa, Andrés        ESP ----    ----    3.5   21.0  29.0  16.0      Rincón de Soto
27. Martínez Bernardo, Aitor      ESP ----    ----    3.5   21.0  27.0  14.0  S8  Tudela
28. Nuín Aicua, Eduardo           ESP ----    ----    3.5   19.0  26.0  14.5  S12 Rincón de Soto
29. Jiménez Chamorro, Gustavo     ESP ----    ----    3.5   18.5  26.5  14.5      Cintruénigo
30. Sesma Lacarra, Raúl           ESP ----    ----    3.5   13.5  18.5  13.0      Cintruénigo
31. Ormazabal Echeverría, Mikel   ESP ----    ----    3.0   19.0  24.0  12.0      San Sebastián
32. Harris Pérez, Christian       ESP ----    ----    3.0   18.5  27.0  14.0      Cádiz
33. Castillo Lamata, Vidal        ESP ----    ----    3.0   18.5  24.0  13.0  S12 Alfaro
34. Nuín Aicua, Isabel            ESP ----    ----    3.0   17.5  22.5  12.0  S12 Rincón de Soto
35. Jiménez Fernández, Bruno      ESP ----    ----    3.0   17.0  24.0  12.0      Zaragoza
36. Rupérez Miranda, Javier       ESP ----    ----    3.0   15.5  20.5  11.0      Cintruénigo
37. Chivite Royo, Hernán          ESP ----    ----    3.0   14.5  21.0  13.0  S10 Cintruénigo
38. Lacarra Catalán, José Javier  ESP ----    ----    3.0   14.0  19.0   8.0  S12 Cintruénigo
39. Fernández Bravo, Pablo        ESP ----    ----    3.0   13.5  19.5  11.0  S10 Cintruénigo
40. López Arcos, Kevin A.         ESP ----    ----    3.0   13.5  18.0  10.0  S12 Cintruénigo
41. Díaz Perfecto, Joaquín        ESP ----    ----    2.5   18.5  24.0  11.5  S10 Tudela
42. López Arcos, Erick I.         ESP ----    ----    2.5   13.0  18.0   9.0  S10 Cintruénigo
43. Nuín Aicua, Alberto           ESP ----    ----    2.0   16.0  21.5   9.0      Rincón de Soto
44. Sanz Cueva, Adrián            ESP ----    ----    2.0   15.0  19.5   9.0  S10 Cintruénigo
45. Grández Ciordia, Iñaki        ESP ----    ----    1.0   16.5  23.5   4.0      Cintruénigo
46. Sesma Lacarra, Jorge          ESP ----    ----    1.0   14.5  18.5   4.0  S10 Cintruénigo
47. Miguelez Pérez, Joseba        ESP ----    ----    1.0   13.0  19.5   5.0      San Sebastián
48. Samaniego Pérez, Eneko        ESP ----    ----    1.0    8.5  13.0   2.0  S10 Ordicia
49. García Martínez, Cesar        ESP ----    ----    0.5   12.5  18.5   1.0  S8  Cintruénigo
50. García Martínez, Alicia       ESP ----    ----    0.5   12.0  19.0   1.0  S8  Cintruénigo
51. Cañas Muñoz, Michael          ESP ----    ----    0.0    5.5   5.5   0.0  S12 Cintruénigo
52. Pereira Da Silva, Igor Felipe ESP ----    ----    0.0    5.5   5.5   0.0  S10 Cintruénigo
53. Martínez Jiménez, Selene      ESP ----    ----    0.0    4.5   4.5   0.0  S10 Cintruénigo
 1. Rebolé Arbea, Iñaki           ESP 2237    2203       Pamplona
 2. Sesma Rubio, Patxi            ESP 2128    2143       Tudela
 3. Blázquez Gómez, Miguel        ESP 2103    2099       Logroño
 4. Viñal Gutiérrez, Pedro        ESP 2086    2118       Cintruénigo
 5. Lorente Ibáñez, Luís          ESP 1932    1918       Calahorra
 6. Fernández Herrero, Mario      ESP 1867    1809       Arnedo
 7. Ortega López, Adrián          ESP 1861    1795       Pamplona
 8. Goñi Garmendia, Aitor         ESP 1847    1796       Bilbao
 9. Ortega López, Mikel           ESP 1752    1652  S10  Pamplona
10. Francés Eguilaz, Hector       ESP ----    1924       Calahorra
11. Ramírez Parra, Diego          ESP ----    1893       Tudela
12. Galarreta García, José J.     ESP ----    1814       Corella
13. Álvarez Ladrón, Gustavo       ESP ----    1798       Alfaro
14. Garcia Yera, Santiago         ESP ----    1795       Tudela
15. Jiménez Peñafiel, Gustavo     ESP ----    1685  S12  Cintruénigo
16. Blázquez Lafuente, Daniel     ESP ----    ----  S10  Logroño
17. Cañas Muñoz, Michael          ESP ----    ----  S12  Cintruénigo
18. Carbonell Urtubia, Saturio    ESP ----    ----       Alfaro
19. Castillo Lamata, Vidal        ESP ----    ----  S12  Alfaro
20. Chivite Royo, Hernán          ESP ----    ----  S10  Cintruénigo
21. Díaz Perfecto, Joaquín        ESP ----    ----  S10  Tudela
22. Díaz Perfecto, Antonio        ESP ----    ----  S8   Tudela
23. Díaz Perfecto, Javier         ESP ----    ----  S10  Tudela
24. Díaz Perfecto, Rafael         ESP ----    ----  S12  Tudela
25. Díaz Perfecto, Ramón          ESP ----    ----       Tudela
26. Fernández Bravo, Pablo        ESP ----    ----  S10  Cintruénigo
27. Fernández Resa, Andrés        ESP ----    ----       Rincón de Soto
28. García Martínez, Cesar        ESP ----    ----  S8   Cintruénigo
29. García Martínez, Alicia       ESP ----    ----  S8   Cintruénigo
30. Grández Ciordia, Iñaki        ESP ----    ----       Cintruénigo
31. Harris Pérez, Christian       ESP ----    ----       Cádiz
32. Jiménez Chamorro, Gustavo     ESP ----    ----       Cintruénigo
33. Jiménez Fernández, Bruno      ESP ----    ----       Zaragoza
34. Lacarra Catalán, José Javier  ESP ----    ----  S12  Cintruénigo
35. López Arcos, Kevin A.         ESP ----    ----  S12  Cintruénigo
36. López Arcos, Erick I.         ESP ----    ----  S10  Cintruénigo
37. Martínez Bernardo, Aitor      ESP ----    ----  S8   Tudela
38. Martínez Jiménez, Selene      ESP ----    ----  S10  Cintruénigo
39. Miguelez Pérez, Joseba        ESP ----    ----       San Sebastián
40. Nuín Aicua, Isabel            ESP ----    ----  S12  Rincón de Soto
41. Nuín Aicua, Alberto           ESP ----    ----       Rincón de Soto
42. Nuín Aicua, Eduardo           ESP ----    ----  S12  Rincón de Soto
43. Ormazabal Echeverría, Enrique ESP ----    ----       San Sebastián
44. Ormazabal Echeverría, Mikel   ESP ----    ----       San Sebastián
45. Pastor Rodríguez, Marco       ESP ----    ----       Barcelona
46. Pereira Da Silva, Igor Felipe ESP ----    ----  S10  Cintruénigo
47. Rupérez Miranda, Javier       ESP ----    ----       Cintruénigo
48. Samaniego Pérez, Eneko        ESP ----    ----  S10  Ordicia
49. Sánchez Cornago, Raúl         ESP ----    ----  S8   Cintruénigo
50. Sánchez Cornago, Jesús        ESP ----    ----       Cintruénigo
51. Sanz Cueva, Adrián            ESP ----    ----  S10  Cintruénigo
52. Sesma Lacarra, Jorge          ESP ----    ----  S10  Cintruénigo
53. Sesma Lacarra, Raúl           ESP ----    ----       Cintruénigo