Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

11. Open Ciudad de Briviesca 2009 Briviesca (España)
22.08.2009
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 33

Castilla LeónCastilla LeónEspaña


 1. Del Rey, Diego                  ARG 2420 f  ----   6.0   25.0  34.5  Aragon
 2. Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario       ESP 2478 g  2464   5.5   22.0  30.5  Euskadi
 3. Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo          ESP 2245    2230   5.5   21.5  30.0  Briviesca
 4. Iruzubieta Villaluenga, Jesus M ESP 2416    2432   5.5   21.0  30.0  Burgos
 5. Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel   ESP 2191    2181   5.0   21.5  30.5  Salamanca
 6. Cernuda Orejas, Victor M.       ESP 1961    2005   5.0   19.0  26.0  Valladolid
 7. Revilla Rio, Francisco          ESP 2094    2112   4.5   21.0  29.5  Cantabria
 8. Alarcia Astiz, Carlos           ESP 2231    2236   4.5   20.5  29.5  Madrid
 9. Mate Adan, Carlos               ESP 2277    2320   4.5   17.5  24.5  Cantabria
10. Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique        ESP 2004    2093   4.0   23.5  31.5  Cantabria
11. Gete Rodríguez, Isidro          ESP 2102    2057   4.0   22.5  31.0  Burgos
12. Ortiz Garcia, Juan Jose         ESP ----    1844   4.0   19.5  28.0  Euskadi
13. Pinedo Lerma, Juan Ramon        ESP 2162    2086   4.0   18.0  25.0  Euskadi
14. Acero Solis, Alberto            ESP 1926    2037   4.0   18.0  24.0  Palencia
15. Romero Diez, Sandra             ESP 1833    1703   4.0   17.5  25.0  Burgos
16. Perez Diez, Victor              ESP ----    1558   4.0   15.5  21.0  Burgos
17. Garcia Rodríguez, Juan Carlos   ESP 2017    1975   3.5   18.0  24.5  Burgos
18. Diaz Bernal, David              ESP ----    1739   3.5   16.5  22.0  Burgos
19. Villa Izquierdo, Robert         ESP 2164    2166   3.0   18.5  24.5  Cataluña
20. Torralbo Asagra, Jaime          ESP ----    1848   3.0   18.0  25.0  Valladolid
21. Garcia Corrochano, David        ESP ----    ----   3.0   17.5  25.5  Briviesca
22. Gonzalez Gonzalez, Felix        ESP ----    1914   3.0   16.5  23.5  Briviesca
23. Clavero Santos, Ricardo         ESP 1872    1779   3.0   15.0  20.5  La Rioja
24. De Los Mozos Alonso, Juan       ESP ----    ----   3.0   15.0  20.0  Burgos
25. Tejedor Garcia, Adolfo          ESP ----    1816   3.0   14.5  21.0  Cantabria
26. Lopez Martin, Segundo           ESP ----    ----   3.0   13.5  20.0  Briviesca
27. Garcia Zurdo, Juan Carlos       ESP ----    ----   2.5   17.0  23.0  Euskadi
28. Borrego Manzano, Andres         ESP 1839    1869   2.5   14.0  21.0  Cantabria
29. Manchon Estévez, Arturo         ESP ----    ----   2.0   14.0  19.5  Briviesca
30. Perez Miguel, Luis              ESP ----    ----   2.0   13.0  18.0  Burgos
31. Tejedor Fuente, Marina          ESP ----    1608   2.0   12.5  18.0  Cantabria
32. Borrego Sánchez, Isidoro        ESP ----    1705   2.0   12.5  16.5  Cantabria
33. Romero Diez, David              ESP ----    ----   1.0   11.5  15.5  Burgos
 1. Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario       ESP 2478 g  2464   Euskadi
 2. Del Rey, Diego                  ARG 2420 f  ----   Aragon
 3. Iruzubieta Villaluenga, Jesus M ESP 2416    2432   Burgos
 4. Mate Adan, Carlos               ESP 2277    2320   Cantabria
 5. Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo          ESP 2245    2230   Briviesca
 6. Alarcia Astiz, Carlos           ESP 2231    2236   Madrid
 7. Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel   ESP 2191    2181   Salamanca
 8. Villa Izquierdo, Robert         ESP 2164    2166   Cataluña
 9. Pinedo Lerma, Juan Ramon        ESP 2162    2086   Euskadi
10. Gete Rodríguez, Isidro          ESP 2102    2057   Burgos
11. Revilla Rio, Francisco          ESP 2094    2112   Cantabria
12. Garcia Rodríguez, Juan Carlos   ESP 2017    1975   Burgos
13. Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique        ESP 2004    2093   Cantabria
14. Cernuda Orejas, Victor M.       ESP 1961    2005   Valladolid
15. Acero Solis, Alberto            ESP 1926    2037   Palencia
16. Clavero Santos, Ricardo         ESP 1872    1779   La Rioja
17. Borrego Manzano, Andres         ESP 1839    1869   Cantabria
18. Romero Diez, Sandra             ESP 1833    1703   Burgos
19. Gonzalez Gonzalez, Felix        ESP ----    1914   Briviesca
20. Torralbo Asagra, Jaime          ESP ----    1848   Valladolid
21. Ortiz Garcia, Juan Jose         ESP ----    1844   Euskadi
22. Tejedor Garcia, Adolfo          ESP ----    1816   Cantabria
23. Diaz Bernal, David              ESP ----    1739   Burgos
24. Borrego Sánchez, Isidoro        ESP ----    1705   Cantabria
25. Tejedor Fuente, Marina          ESP ----    1608   Cantabria
26. Perez Diez, Victor              ESP ----    1558   Burgos
27. De Los Mozos Alonso, Juan       ESP ----    ----   Burgos
28. Garcia Corrochano, David        ESP ----    ----   Briviesca
29. Garcia Zurdo, Juan Carlos       ESP ----    ----   Euskadi
30. Lopez Martin, Segundo           ESP ----    ----   Briviesca
31. Manchon Estévez, Arturo         ESP ----    ----   Briviesca
32. Perez Miguel, Luis              ESP ----    ----   Burgos
33. Romero Diez, David              ESP ----    ----   Burgos