Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato Paulista Absoluto 2009 Itapetininga (Brasil)
02 - 04.10.2009
Suizo 7 rondas
Participantes: 54
Página oficial
Brasil
 Brasil
Clasificación
 1. Gilberto Milos Júnior       BRA 2603 g  2561   5.0   21.0  24.0  19.5
 2. Herman Claudius Van Riems   BRA 2385 m  2406   4.5   21.0  23.0  17.0
 3. Luismar Jorge De Brito      BRA 2293 f  ----   4.5   20.0  22.0  17.0
 4. Silvio Eduardo Camargo De   BRA 2371    2322   4.5   19.0  22.0  16.5
 5. Everaldo Matsuura           BRA 2483 m  2480   4.5   18.0  20.0  17.5
 6. Vinícius Tiné Martins       BRA 2264 f  2060   4.5   18.0  20.0  15.5
 7. Facundo Quiroga             ARG 2329 m  2075   4.5   16.5  18.5  15.0
 8. Luiz Antônio Araújo Filho   BRA ----    ----   4.0   20.0  21.5  15.5
 9. Evandro Amorim Barbosa      BRA 2293    2129   4.0   19.5  21.0  15.5
10. Krikor Sevag Mekhitarian    BRA 2496 m  2423   4.0   18.5  21.5  14.0
11. Allan Hurba Nunes           BRA 2023    2126   4.0   17.5  19.0  13.0
12. Gustavo Pizzocaro Gomez     BRA 2176    2205   4.0   17.0  19.0  13.5
13. Luiz Guilherme Aurelli Ab   BRA 2096    2217   4.0   16.5  18.5  13.5
14. Dirk Dagobert Van Riemsdi   BRA 2213    2009   4.0   16.5  18.0  14.5
15. Bernardo Vizzotto           BRA ----    2072   3.5   19.0  22.0  13.5
16. Renan Alves Brandão         BRA 2046    2103   3.5   17.5  20.0  12.5
17. Ricardo Schutt              BRA 2136    2182   3.5   16.0  17.5  12.0
18. Joara Chaves                BRA 2070 wm 2179   3.5   16.0  16.5  12.5
19. Luis Carlos Da Mata         BRA 2086    2161   3.5   15.5  17.0  11.5
20. Fernando Luís Sakamoto Br   BRA 1819    2022   3.5   15.5  16.0   9.5
21. Gerardo Lebredo Zaragoiti   CUB 2258 m  2028   3.0   21.5  25.0  14.5
22. Yago De Moura Santiago      BRA 2333    2013   3.0   18.0  19.5  13.0
23. Mario Augusto Galati        BRA 2194    2232   3.0   18.0  19.5  12.5
24. Horácio Prol Medeiros       BRA 2132    2216   3.0   17.0  19.5  11.5
25. Amanda Marques Pereira      BRA 1959    2131   3.0   17.0  19.5  11.0
26. Marcio Rodrigues Horta      BRA 1896    2010   3.0   17.0  19.0  10.0
27. Ailton Pontes               BRA 1974    ----   3.0   16.5  18.5   9.5
28. Ronaldo Alonso Moreira      BRA 2023    2210   3.0   16.5  18.0   8.5
29. Joaquim De Deus Filho       BRA 2004    2136   3.0   16.0  18.5  11.5
30. Suzana Chang                BRA 2048 wf 2165   3.0   14.0  16.5   9.0
31. Matheus Goya Outi           BRA ----    2005   3.0   14.0  15.5  10.0
32. Eduardo Gauche              BRA 2035    ----   3.0   14.0  15.5   9.0
33. Armen Proudian              BRA ----    2060   3.0   13.5  15.5   8.0
34. Eugenio Herbst Neto         BRA 1943    2099   2.5   17.5  20.0   8.5
35. Valdenício Marcelino De L   BRA ----    2029   2.5   17.5  19.5  10.5
36. Thales Fernandes            BRA 1813    ----   2.5   16.5  18.0   7.0
37. Gustavo Brandão Messenber   BRA ----    ----   2.5   14.5  16.0   8.5
38. Isaac Pedroso Fieri         BRA 2055    2144   2.5   14.5  16.0   8.0
39. João Aparecido De Oliveir   BRA ----    ----   2.5   14.0  16.0   9.0
40. José Jorge Andrades         BRA ----    ----   2.5   14.0  15.5   8.5
41. Paulo Calixto Da Silva Fi   BRA 1671    2010   2.5   14.0  14.5   6.0
42. Denrick Cabral              BRA 1906    2081   2.0   17.5  20.0   8.0
43. Marcos Machado Rigos        BRA 2012    2061   2.0   17.5  19.5   8.0
44. Alan De Albuquerque Maran   BRA 2011    2124   2.0   17.0  18.5   8.0
45. Sérgio Batista              BRA 1928    ----   2.0   16.0  18.5   7.5
46. Andrea Vidigal Bucci        BRA 1842    1992   2.0   14.0  16.0   7.0
47. Luiz Gonzaga Venelli        BRA ----    1962   2.0   12.5  14.0   5.5
48. Diego Seabra                BRA ----    2000   1.5   14.5  16.0   5.5
49. Joao  Batista  Aragao Net   BRA 1830    2012   1.5   14.5  16.0   5.0
50. Beatriz Moraes Araújo       BRA 1897    1997   1.5   13.5  14.0   4.0
51. Roberto Carlos Hengles      BRA 1948    2098   1.5   12.0  13.5   5.0
52. Luis Fernando Silva         BRA ----    ----   1.5   11.0  12.5   3.0
53. Antonio Lucio Ribeiro De    BRA 1782    1915   1.5   11.0  11.5   2.5
54. Carlos Eduardo Santos Dua   BRA ----    1959   0.0   14.0  15.5   0.0



Ronda 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 5

1. Van Riemsdijk, Herman Claudius - Milos, Gilberto 1/2 C92 10 2. De Brito, Luismar Jorge - Matsuura, Everaldo 1/2 B38 48 3. Van Riemsdijk, Dirk Dagobert - De Oliveira, Silvio Eduardo 0-1 B84 28 4. Barbosa, Evandro Amorim - Araujo Fo, Luiz Antonio 1/2 B17 40 5. Martins, Vinicius Tine - Nunes, Allan Hurba 1-0 A90 57 6. Lebredo, Gerardo - Quiroga, Facundo 0-1 A13 40 7. Medeiros, Horacio Prol - Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag 0-1 C56 49 8. Santiago, Yago de Moura - Abdalla, Luiz Guilherme 0-1 C00 48 9. Vizzotto, Bernardo - Galati, Mario Augusto 1-0 A40 45 10. Gomez, Gustavo Pizzocaro - Chaves, Joara 1-0 E66 44 11. Brandao, Renan Alves - Schutt, Ricardo 0-1 E24 54 12. Da Mata, Luis Carlos - Batista, Sergio 1-0 C97 45 13. Moreira, Ronaldo Alonso - Pereira, Amanda Marques 1/2 A45 16 14. Branchini, Fernando Luis S - Reis, Alan Maranhao 1-0 C02 29 15. De Deus, Joaquim - Messenberg, Gustavo Brandao 1/2 B15 55 16. Pontes, Ailton - Horta, Marcio Rodrigues 1-0 A04 51 17. De Lima, Valdenicio Marcelin - Rigos, Marcos Machado 1/2 D04 49 18. Proudian, Armen - Chang, Suzana 1/2 B43 64 19. Herbst Nt, Eugenio - Outi, Matheus Goya 1/2 D11 39 20. Cabral, Denrick - De Oliveira, Joao Aparecido 1/2 B17 18 21. Bucci, Andrea Vidigal - Andrades, Jose Jorge Lopes 0-1 C55 56 22. Fieri, Isaac Pedroso - Pires, Thales Fernandes 1/2 A34 38 23. Seabra, Diego - Gauche, Eduardo 0-1 A80 63 24. Araujo, Beatriz Moraes - Hengles, Roberto Carlos 1/2 B01 35 25. Silva, Luis Fernando Alves - Venelli, Luiz Gonzaga 1/2 A46 34 26. Aragao Nt, Joao Batista - De Albuquerque, Antonio Lucio R 1-0 C41 34 27. Da Silva Fo, Paulo Calixto - Duarte, Carlos Eduardo S 1-0 C42 31 Ronda 4

1. Milos, Gilberto - De Brito, Luismar Jorge 1-0 E90 42 2. Matsuura, Everaldo - Santiago, Yago de Moura 1-0 D95 35 3. Quiroga, Facundo - Van Riemsdijk, Herman Claudius 0-1 E59 38 4. De Oliveira, Silvio Eduardo - Lebredo, Gerardo 1/2 C16 17 5. Galati, Mario Augusto - Van Riemsdijk, Dirk Dagobert 1/2 A81 57 6. Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag - Vizzotto, Bernardo 1/2 E20 67 7. Horta, Marcio Rodrigues - Barbosa, Evandro Amorim 0-1 B22 48 8. Pereira, Amanda Marques - Martins, Vinicius Tine 0-1 B22 27 9. Nunes, Allan Hurba - De Lima, Valdenicio Marcelin 1-0 E24 84 10. Araujo Fo, Luiz Antonio - De Deus, Joaquim 1-0 A48 42 11. Rigos, Marcos Machado - Gomez, Gustavo Pizzocaro 0-1 B22 50 12. Schutt, Ricardo - Herbst Nt, Eugenio 1-0 C30 26 13. Andrades, Jose Jorge Lopes - Medeiros, Horacio Prol 0-1 C50 54 14. Abdalla, Luiz Guilherme - Cabral, Denrick 1-0 E61 59 15. Chaves, Joara - De Oliveira, Joao Aparecido 1-0 B15 45 16. Outi, Matheus Goya - Brandao, Renan Alves 0-1 A85 29 17. Hengles, Roberto Carlos - Da Mata, Luis Carlos 0-1 B95 34 18. Batista, Sergio - Fieri, Isaac Pedroso 1-0 E29 37 19. Chang, Suzana - Bucci, Andrea Vidigal 1/2 D13 48 20. Gauche, Eduardo - Branchini, Fernando Luis S 0-1 E18 36 21. Pires, Thales Fernandes - Moreira, Ronaldo Alonso 0-1 A41 36 22. Reis, Alan Maranhao - Seabra, Diego 1-0 D35 46 23. Venelli, Luiz Gonzaga - Pontes, Ailton 0-1 B02 55 24. Messenberg, Gustavo Brandao - Aragao Nt, Joao Batista 1-0 E67 45 25. Da Silva Fo, Paulo Calixto - Proudian, Armen 0-1 C50 22 26. Duarte, Carlos Eduardo S - Araujo, Beatriz Moraes 0-1 B50 40 27. De Albuquerque, Antonio Lucio R - Silva, Luis Fernando Alves 1/2 B50 56 Ronda 3

1. Barbosa, Evandro Amorim - Milos, Gilberto 0-1 C81 38 2. Lebredo, Gerardo - Matsuura, Everaldo 1/2 A12 15 3. De Brito, Luismar Jorge - Araujo Fo, Luiz Antonio 1-0 C42 47 4. Van Riemsdijk, Herman Claudius - Abdalla, Luiz Guilherme 1-0 C12 46 5. Gomez, Gustavo Pizzocaro - De Oliveira, Silvio Eduardo 0-1 E10 32 6. Santiago, Yago de Moura - Outi, Matheus Goya 1-0 B12 42 7. Medeiros, Horacio Prol - Quiroga, Facundo 0-1 B87 53 8. Van Riemsdijk, Dirk Dagobert - Chaves, Joara 1-0 C30 35 9. De Deus, Joaquim - Galati, Mario Augusto 1/2 B26 47 10. Brandao, Renan Alves - Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag 0-1 D70 47 11. Martins, Vinicius Tine - Reis, Alan Maranhao 1-0 C11 48 12. Rigos, Marcos Machado - Schutt, Ricardo 1/2 B22 10 13. Da Mata, Luis Carlos - Pereira, Amanda Marques 0-1 B42 46 14. Fieri, Isaac Pedroso - Horta, Marcio Rodrigues 0-1 A13 68 15. Vizzotto, Bernardo - Chang, Suzana 1-0 E61 59 16. De Lima, Valdenicio Marcelin - Gauche, Eduardo 1-0 A80 56 17. Seabra, Diego - Nunes, Allan Hurba 0-1 A86 29 18. De Oliveira, Joao Aparecido - Batista, Sergio 1/2 D60 18 19. Pontes, Ailton - Pires, Thales Fernandes 1/2 D11 30 20. Herbst Nt, Eugenio - Da Silva Fo, Paulo Calixto 1-0 A48 19 21. Cabral, Denrick - Proudian, Armen 1-0 C56 51 22. Bucci, Andrea Vidigal - Messenberg, Gustavo Brandao 1/2 B13 41 23. Andrades, Jose Jorge Lopes - Aragao Nt, Joao Batista 1-0 C50 37 24. Moreira, Ronaldo Alonso - De Albuquerque, Antonio Lucio R 1-0 D35 32 25. Silva, Luis Fernando Alves - Hengles, Roberto Carlos 0-1 D32 20 26. Araujo, Beatriz Moraes - Venelli, Luiz Gonzaga 0-1 B12 52 27. Branchini, Fernando Luis S - Duarte, Carlos Eduardo S 1-0 C41 39 Ronda 2

1. Milos, Gilberto - Da Mata, Luis Carlos 1-0 B81 26 2. Lebredo, Gerardo - Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag 1-0 D94 70 3. Matsuura, Everaldo - Fieri, Isaac Pedroso 1-0 B13 63 4. Galati, Mario Augusto - Van Riemsdijk, Herman Claudius 1/2 D94 43 5. De Oliveira, Silvio Eduardo - Brandao, Renan Alves 1/2 B76 38 6. Chaves, Joara - Santiago, Yago de Moura 1/2 B23 73 7. Gauche, Eduardo - De Brito, Luismar Jorge 0-1 A04 52 8. Barbosa, Evandro Amorim - Vizzotto, Bernardo 1-0 B16 27 9. Araujo Fo, Luiz Antonio - Martins, Vinicius Tine 1-0 D05 31 10. Quiroga, Facundo - Cabral, Denrick 1-0 A05 38 11. Aragao Nt, Joao Batista - Van Riemsdijk, Dirk Dagobert 0-1 B12 26 12. Pires, Thales Fernandes - Gomez, Gustavo Pizzocaro 0-1 A47 59 13. Da Silva Fo, Paulo Calixto - Medeiros, Horacio Prol 0-1 C50 16 14. Abdalla, Luiz Guilherme - Herbst Nt, Eugenio 1-0 E94 34 15. Chang, Suzana - De Lima, Valdenicio Marcelin 1/2 E44 56 16. Proudian, Armen - De Deus, Joaquim 0-1 B85 42 17. Pereira, Amanda Marques - De Oliveira, Joao Aparecido 1/2 B13 19 18. Outi, Matheus Goya - Silva, Luis Fernando Alves 1-0 E11 20 19. Schutt, Ricardo - Araujo, Beatriz Moraes 1-0 B54 53 20. Horta, Marcio Rodrigues - Moreira, Ronaldo Alonso 1-0 C41 20 21. Nunes, Allan Hurba - Branchini, Fernando Luis S 1-0 E24 24 22. Venelli, Luiz Gonzaga - Rigos, Marcos Machado 0-1 A02 76 23. Reis, Alan Maranhao - De Albuquerque, Antonio Lucio R 1-0 D60 37 24. Messenberg, Gustavo Brandao - Pontes, Ailton 1/2 D51 33 25. Hengles, Roberto Carlos - Seabra, Diego 0-1 C02 31 26. Batista, Sergio - Andrades, Jose Jorge Lopes 1/2 D12 63 Ronda 1

1. Moreira, Ronaldo Alonso - Milos, Gilberto 0-1 A45 35 2. Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag - Nunes, Allan Hurba 1-0 A81 18 3. Rigos, Marcos Machado - Matsuura, Everaldo 0-1 D47 33 4. Van Riemsdijk, Herman Claudius - Reis, Alan Maranhao 1-0 C12 55 5. Pontes, Ailton - De Oliveira, Silvio Eduardo 0-1 E05 36 6. Santiago, Yago de Moura - Hengles, Roberto Carlos 1-0 B01 33 7. Herbst Nt, Eugenio - Quiroga, Facundo 1/2 A48 32 8. De Brito, Luismar Jorge - Batista, Sergio 1-0 C90 41 9. Araujo, Beatriz Moraes - Barbosa, Evandro Amorim 0-1 B22 21 10. Martins, Vinicius Tine - Horta, Marcio Rodrigues 1-0 C11 25 11. Branchini, Fernando Luis S - Lebredo, Gerardo 0-1 B43 18 12. Van Riemsdijk, Dirk Dagobert - Pires, Thales Fernandes 1/2 B42 57 13. De Albuquerque, Antonio Lucio R - Galati, Mario Augusto 0-1 B50 28 14. Gomez, Gustavo Pizzocaro - Da Silva Fo, Paulo Calixto 1/2 E69 46 15. Vizzotto, Bernardo - Schutt, Ricardo 1-0 E12 26 16. Medeiros, Horacio Prol - Proudian, Armen 1/2 C56 65 17. De Lima, Valdenicio Marcelin - Abdalla, Luiz Guilherme 1/2 D03 70 18. Da Mata, Luis Carlos - Venelli, Luiz Gonzaga 1-0 B10 54 19. Duarte, Carlos Eduardo S - Chaves, Joara 0-1 C47 28 20. Fieri, Isaac Pedroso - Messenberg, Gustavo Brandao 1-0 D06 40 21. De Oliveira, Joao Aparecido - Chang, Suzana 1/2 E62 18 22. Brandao, Renan Alves - Andrades, Jose Jorge Lopes 1-0 C78 32 23. Silva, Luis Fernando Alves - Gauche, Eduardo 0-1 A85 29 24. Seabra, Diego - Araujo Fo, Luiz Antonio 0-1 A90 18

Participantes

1. Gilberto Milos Jr BRA 2603 g 2561 64 Esporte Clube 2. Ktikor Sevag Mekhitarian BRA 2496 m 2423 64 Esporte Clube 3. Everaldo Matsuura BRA 2483 m 2480 Avulso 4. Herman Claudius van Riemsdijk BRA 2385 m 2406 Esporte Clube Pinheiros 5. Silvio Eduardo Oliveira BRA 2371 2322 Campinas Xadrez Clube 6. Yago de Moura Santiago BRA 2333 2013 Avulso 7. Facundo Quiroga ARG 2329 m 2075 Argentina 8. Luismar Jorge de Brito BRA 2293 f ---- Soc Esp Rec Ribeirao Preto 9. Evandro Amorim Barbosa BRA 2293 2129 Campinas Xadrez Clube 10. Vinicius Tine Martins BRA 2264 f 2060 Avulso 11. Gerardo Lebredo Zarragoitia CUB 2258 m 2028 Cuba 12. Dirk Dagobert van Riemsdijk BRA 2213 2009 Esporte Clube Pinheiros 13. Mario Augusto Galati BRA 2194 2232 Hebraica 14. Gustavo Pizzocaro Gomez BRA 2176 2205 Guaru 15. Ricardo de Amorim Schutt BRA 2136 2182 Esporte Clube Pinheiros 16. Horacio Prol de Medeiros BRA 2132 2216 Clube de Xadrez de Santos 17. Luiz Guilherma Abdalla BRA 2096 2217 Avulso 18. Luis Carlos da Mata BRA 2086 2161 Circulo Militar de São Paulo 19. Joara Chaves BRA 2070 wm 2179 Avulso 20. Isaac Pedroso Fieri BRA 2055 2144 Xadrez Clube Sorocaba 21. Tiago Augusto dos Santos BRA 2050 2129 CDR Sao Jose 22. Suzana Chang BRA 2048 wf 2165 23. Renan Alves Brandão BRA 2046 2103 Avulso 24. Eduardo Gauche BRA 2035 ---- 25. Ronaldo alonso Moreira BRA 2023 2210 Ass Luso Brasileira de Bauru 26. Allan Hurba Nunes BRA 2023 2126 Campinas Xadrez Clube 27. Marcos Machado Rigos BRA 2012 2061 Clube de Xadrez de Santos 28. Alan de Albuquerque Maranhão Reis BRA 2011 2124 Soc Guairense Pro-Esporte 29. Joaquim de Deus Filho BRA 2004 2136 AA Ituana 30. Ailton Pontes BRA 1974 ---- Avulso 31. WF Amanda Marques Pereira BRA 1959 2131 64 Esporte Clube 32. Roberto Carlos Hengles BRA 1948 2098 A Hebraica 33. Eugenio Herbst Neto BRA 1943 2099 Xadrez Clube Sorocaba 34. Sergio Batista BRA 1928 ---- Avulso 35. Denrick Cabral BRA 1906 2081 Ass Luso Brasileira de Bauru 36. Beatriz Moraes Araujo BRA 1897 1997 Clube de Xadrez de Santos 37. Marcio Rodrigues Horta BRA 1896 2010 38. Andrea Vidigal Bucci BRA 1842 1992 Clube Atletico Aramacan 39. Joao Batista Aragao Neto BRA 1830 2012 CDR São José 40. Fernando Luis Branchini BRA 1819 2002 AABB 41. Thales Fernandes Almeida BRA 1813 ---- 42. Antonio Lucio de Albuquerque BRA 1782 1915 Esporte Clube Pinheiros 43. Paulo Calixto da Silva Filho BRA 1671 2010 Avulso 44. Bernardo Vizzotto BRA ---- 2072 Club Atlhetico Paulistano 45. Armen Proudian BRA ---- 2060 Clube Athletico Paulistano 46. Valdenicio Marcelino de Lima BRA ---- 2029 Xadrez Clube Sorocaba 47. Diego Seabra BRA ---- 2000 64 Esporte Clube 48. Luiz Gonzaga Venelli BRA ---- 1962 Esporte Clube Pinheiros 49. Carlos Eduardo Santos Duarte BRA ---- 1959 50. Gustavo Brandao Messember BRA ---- ---- Avulso 51. Joao Aparecido de Oliveira BRA ---- ---- Avulso 52. Jose Jorge Andrades BRA ---- ---- 53. Luis Fernando Silva BRA ---- ---- 54. Luiz Antonio Araujo Filho BRA ---- ---- Bauru Tenis clube

Campeonato Paulista Absoluto 2009