Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

34. Torneo San Saturio de Ajedrez 2009 Soria (España)
03.10.2009
Suizo 7/8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 25m.
Participantes: 50
clubamistadnumancia@hotmail.com
Tel: 975 30 04 22 / 618 57 04 56

Castilla LeónCastilla LeónEspaña


 1. Fernandez Cardoso, Alexey        CUB 2413 f  6.0   28.5
 2. Guerra Mendez, Jose Angel        CUB 2438 f  5.5   30.5
 3. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector        CUB 2322 m  5.5   29.0
 4. Barria Zuñiga, Daniel            CHI 2437 m  5.0   28.5
 5. Alarcia Astiz, Carlos            ESP 2231    5.0   28.0
 6. Rubio Mejia, Luis Ignacio        ESP 2354 f  5.0   27.5
 7. Serrano Salvador, Eduardo        ESP 2370 f  5.0   27.5
 8. Ortiz Suarez Isan, Reynaldo      CUB 2517 m  5.0   27.0
 9. Fraga Castro, Jose Carlos        ESP 2220    5.0   25.5
10. Roa Alonso, Santiago             ESP 2421 m  4.5   27.0
11. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carlos ESP 2117    4.5   26.0
12. Lorente Ibañez, Luis             ESP 1940    4.5   24.0
13. Lopez Garralon, Miguel           ESP 1776    4.5   20.5  sub16
14. Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo        ESP 2221 f  4.0   27.0
15. Murillo Laplaza, Jose Maria      ESP ----    4.0   26.0  local
16. Campos Hernandez, Antonio        ESP 2183    4.0   25.5  local
17. Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel    ESP 2192    4.0   25.5
18. Leon Fernandez, Mario            ESP 2135    4.0   24.0
19. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel           ESP 2103    4.0   23.5
20. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro           ESP 2130    4.0   23.5
21. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G            ESP 1615    4.0   23.5
22. Garcia Salamero, Hector          ESP 1730    4.0   21.0  sub16
23. Sebastian Beltran, Carlos Jose   ESP 1976    4.0   20.5  local
24. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto             ESP 1899    3.5   26.5  Sub16
25. Monreal Garcia, Felix            ESP 1970    3.5   25.5  local
26. Ding Chang Zeng                  CHN ----    3.5   21.5
27. Beltran Sanz, Felix              ESP 2005    3.5   19.5  local
28. Diaz Collado, Jose Luis          ESP 2005    3.0   23.5  local
29. Alonso Herrero, Ignacio          ESP 1841    3.0   23.5
30. Lopez Garralon, Jorge            ESP 1252    3.0   22.5  sub16
31. Revilla Sanchez, David           ESP 1516    3.0   21.0  local
32. Ruperez Miguel, Jose Antonio     ESP 2008    3.0   20.5  local
33. Ines Ruiz, Andres                ESP ----    3.0   20.5  local
34. Marcos Rincon, Martin            ESP ----    3.0   20.5
35. Frias Soria, Juan Carlos         ESP ----    3.0   19.0  local
36. Zapata Rodrigo, Raul             ESP ----    3.0   18.5  local
37. Leon Fernandez, Jose Maria       ESP ----    2.5   20.5
38. Liso, Felix                      ESP ----    2.0   20.5  local
39. Llorente García, Juan Angel      ESP ----    2.0   19.5  local
40. Llorente García, Fernando        ESP ----    2.0   19.0  local
41. Blazquez Lafuente, Daniel        ESP ----    2.0   17.0
42. Ciria Aylagas, Raul              ESP ----    2.0   16.5  local,Sub16
43. Crespo Ortega, Javier            ESP ----    2.0   16.0  local,sub16
44. Martinez Molinero, Alejandro     ESP ----    1.5   16.0  local,sub16
45. Machin Moreno, Victor            ESP ----    1.0   18.5  local,sub16
46. Ciria Aylagas, Jose Angel        ESP ----    1.0   16.0  local
47. Burlacu, Laurentiu               ROU 1995    0.0   22.5
48. Mugarza Dulce, Pablo             ESP ----    0.0   22.0  local
49. Tirado Parra, Alberto            ESP 1941    0.0   21.5
50. Ortiz, Abel                      COL ----    0.0   21.5