Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

5. Torneo Ciudad de Zaragoza 2009 Zaragoza (España)
03.10.2009
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 3s.
Participantes: 85
Media elo: 1792
Organización: Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar
Dirección: Martin Marino Veras Sanz
Arbitraje: Roger Rodriguez i Font
Página oficial
ajedrezolivar@terra.es
Tel: 976 306 336
Informa: Martin Marino Veras Sanz

AragónAragónEspaña


 1. Movsziszian, Karen              ARM 2545 g  2530    8.0
 2. Panelo Muñoz, Marcelo A.        ARG 2455 m  2456    7.0
 3. Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel           PER 2479 m  2472    7.0
 4. Vazquez Igarza, Renier          ESP 2557 g  2556    7.0
 5. Llorente Zaro, Alfonso          ESP 2441 m  2435    6.5
 6. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis          CUB 2398 f  2390    6.5
 7. Cifuentes Parada, Roberto       ESP 2532 g  2523    6.5
 8. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan L.         ESP 2370 f  2373    6.5
 9. Vidarte Morales, Arturo         ESP 2422 m  2418    6.0
10. Cruz Estrada, Filemon           PER 2404 f  2386    6.0
11. Moreno Gracia, Daniel           ESP 2323 f  2304    6.0
12. Cruz, Jonathan                  PER 2292    2292    6.0
13. Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel     ESP 2400 m  2392    6.0
14. Dolezal, Cristian               ARG 2403 m  2387    6.0
15. Chueca Forcen, Alberto          ESP 2290    2284    6.0
16. Jario Garcia, Ricardo           ESP 2128    2155    6.0
17. Forcen Esteban, Daniel          ESP 2314 f  2293    5.5
18. Hinojar Basa, Alfonso           ESP 2221    2234    5.5
19. Palacios Latasa, Elias          ESP 2193    2220    5.5
20. Valles Mata, David              ESP 2148    2154    5.5
21. Gimenez Martinez, Alberto       ESP 2118    2121    5.5
22. Villuendas Valero, Adrian       ESP 2186    2208    5.5
23. Antolin Concha, Diego           ESP 2191    2206    5.5
24. Gil Quilez, David               ESP 2097    2065    5.5
25. Lamas Mercadal, Manuel          ESP 2168    2180    5.5
26. Donoso Sanchez, Alejandro       ESP 2111    2118    5.5
27. Royo Onde, Manuel               ESP 1892    1897    5.0
28. Roche Simon, Manuel A.          ESP 2095    2117    5.0
29. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto      ESP 1920    1908    5.0
30. Cantin Zaborras, Valentin       ESP 2117    2152    5.0
31. Bellosta Lopez, Pablo           ESP 1923    1918    5.0
32. Muñoz Muñoz, Juan Carlos        ESP 2154    2167    5.0
33. Romon Poves, Raul               ESP 2283    2273    5.0
34. Ramos Sanchez, Martin           ESP 1719    1737    5.0
35. Bayod Rubia, Angel              ESP 2045    2092    5.0
36. Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon          ESP 1974    1972    5.0
37. Wilson                          ESP 2219    2223    5.0
38. Bailo Remacha, Santiago         ESP 2011    2013    5.0
39. Domingo Romance, Agustín        ESP ----    1500    4.5
40. Gutierrez Barrachina, Jose A.   ESP 1958    1962    4.5
41. Fernandez Rubio, Rafael         ESP 1996    1985    4.5
42. Valarezzo Ricard, Pedro         ESP 1935    1874    4.5
43. Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro     ESP 1928    1922    4.5
44. Gomez Salinas, Nestor           ESP 1860    1776    4.5
45. Pueyo Marina, Gerardo           ESP 1878    1866    4.5
46. Laguardia Ortega, Moises        ESP 1916    1916    4.0
47. Requena Munguira, Jorge         ESP 1951    1934    4.0
48. Argibay Fontan, Santiago        ESP 1849    1835    4.0
49. Palacin Algas, Angel            ESP 1858    1863    4.0
50. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto      ESP 1921    1873    4.0
51. Gimeno García, David            ESP ----    1515    4.0
52. De La Riva Fernandez, Eduardo   ESP 2001    2032    4.0
53. Diaz Gordo, Enrique             ESP 1582    1606    4.0
54. Osorio Marin, Luis Alejandro    ESP 1991    1999    4.0
55. Requeno Otin, Juan Jose         ESP ----    1500    4.0
56. Requena Briones, Rafael Mariano ESP 1744    1726    4.0
57. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier         ESP 1648    1755    4.0
58. Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis      ESP 2065    2065    3.5
59. Muro Turon, Raul                ESP 1838    1839    3.5
60. Varela Olmo, Ana Maria          ESP 1490    1504    3.5
61. Colas Perez, Patricia           ESP 1715    1604    3.5
62. Gracia Pina, Clara              ESP 1662    1528    3.5
63. Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo            ESP 1645    1540    3.5
64. Codina Escudero, Juan           ESP 1636    1596    3.5
65. Pellicer Sancho, Rafael Jose    ESP 1843    1876    3.0
66. Beltran Langarita, Alfredo      ESP 1678    1709    3.0
67. Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio     ESP 1699    1646    3.0
68. Castejon Martin, Laura          ESP 1403    1335    3.0
69. Perez Cerrillo, Antonio         ESP ----    1500    3.0
70. Palacin Casamayor, Angel        ESP 1619    1598    3.0
71. Pastor Yoldi, Luis              ESP ----    1500    3.0
72. Utrilla Garcia, Martin          ESP ----    1554    2.5
73. Lopez Carcas, Jesus             ESP 1426    1567    2.5
74. Morte Palacios, Jorge           ESP ----    1500    2.5
75. Nedov, Octavian                 ESP 1890    1834    2.0
76. Bartolome Lalanza, Jose Maria   ESP 1464    1464    2.0
77. Beltran Uriel, Eloy             ESP 1417    1482    2.0
78. Navarro Anento, Marta           ESP ----    1500    2.0
79. Cortes Sanchez, Hector          ESP ----    1500    0.5
80. Hernandez Carmenates, Holden    CUB 2561 g  2551    0.0
81. Meijers, Viesturs               LAT 2471 g  ----    0.0
82. Baron Rodriguez, Jesus          ESP 2450 m  2446    0.0
83. Cerrajeria Ruiz, Jesus Maria    ESP 2119    2156    0.0
84. Larraz Giganto, Carlos          ESP 1690    1637    0.0
85. Pastor Gómez, Sheila            ESP ----    1500    0.0
 1. Hernandez Carmenates, Holden    CUB 2561 g  2551  Cuba
 2. Vazquez Igarza, Renier          ESP 2557 g  2556  Madrid
 3. Movsziszian, Karen              ARM 2545 g  2530  Armenia
 4. Cifuentes Parada, Roberto       ESP 2532 g  2523  España
 5. Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel           PER 2479 m  2472  Peru
 6. Meijers, Viesturs               LAT 2471 g  ----  Letonia
 7. Panelo Muñoz, Marcelo A.        ARG 2455 m  2456  Argentina
 8. Baron Rodriguez, Jesus          ESP 2450 m  2446  Ibercaja
 9. Llorente Zaro, Alfonso          ESP 2441 m  2435  Agrupación
10. Vidarte Morales, Arturo         ESP 2422 m  2418  Cataluña
11. Cruz Estrada, Filemon           PER 2404 f  2386  Perú
12. Dolezal, Cristian               ARG 2403 m  2387  Argentina
13. Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel     ESP 2400 m  2392  Jaime Casas
14. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis          CUB 2398 f  2390  Cuba
15. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan L.         ESP 2370 f  2373  Caissa
16. Moreno Gracia, Daniel           ESP 2323 f  2304  Casablanca
17. Forcen Esteban, Daniel          ESP 2314 f  2293  Ibercaja
18. Cruz, Jonathan                  PER 2292    2292  Perú
19. Chueca Forcen, Alberto          ESP 2290    2284  El Olivar
20. Romon Poves, Raul               ESP 2283    2273  El Soto
21. Hinojar Basa, Alfonso           ESP 2221    2234  Marcos Frechín
22. Wilson                          ESP 2219    2223  El Olivar
23. Palacios Latasa, Elias          ESP 2193    2220  El Olivar
24. Antolin Concha, Diego           ESP 2191    2206  Ibercaja
25. Villuendas Valero, Adrian       ESP 2186    2208  Ramiro
26. Lamas Mercadal, Manuel          ESP 2168    2180  Ccoo Delicias
27. Muñoz Muñoz, Juan Carlos        ESP 2154    2167  Helios
28. Valles Mata, David              ESP 2148    2154  Barbastro
29. Jario Garcia, Ricardo           ESP 2128    2155  Marcos Frechín
30. Cerrajeria Ruiz, Jesus Maria    ESP 2119    2156  Shatranj
31. Gimenez Martinez, Alberto       ESP 2118    2121  Casablanca
32. Cantin Zaborras, Valentin       ESP 2117    2152  Ramiro
33. Donoso Sanchez, Alejandro       ESP 2111    2118  Calatayud
34. Gil Quilez, David               ESP 2097    2065  Ciudad Almansa
35. Roche Simon, Manuel A.          ESP 2095    2117  Ccoo Delicias
36. Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis      ESP 2065    2065  Aurora Estadilla
37. Bayod Rubia, Angel              ESP 2045    2092  El Olivar
38. Bailo Remacha, Santiago         ESP 2011    2013  El Olivar
39. De La Riva Fernandez, Eduardo   ESP 2001    2032  El Olivar
40. Fernandez Rubio, Rafael         ESP 1996    1985  Tauste
41. Osorio Marin, Luis Alejandro    ESP 1991    1999  Shatranj
42. Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon          ESP 1974    1972  Marcos Frechín
43. Gutierrez Barrachina, Jose A.   ESP 1958    1962  Ramiro
44. Requena Munguira, Jorge         ESP 1951    1934  El Olivar
45. Valarezzo Ricard, Pedro         ESP 1935    1874  Cataluña
46. Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro     ESP 1928    1922  Ibercaja
47. Bellosta Lopez, Pablo           ESP 1923    1918  Atletismo Huesca
48. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto      ESP 1921    1873  Marcos Frechín
49. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto      ESP 1920    1908  Ramiro
50. Laguardia Ortega, Moises        ESP 1916    1916  Alfaro
51. Royo Onde, Manuel               ESP 1892    1897  Ramiro
52. Nedov, Octavian                 ESP 1890    1834  Ramiro
53. Pueyo Marina, Gerardo           ESP 1878    1866  Ramiro
54. Gomez Salinas, Nestor           ESP 1860    1776  Ramiro
55. Palacin Algas, Angel            ESP 1858    1863  Ccoo Delicias
56. Argibay Fontan, Santiago        ESP 1849    1835  Galicia
57. Pellicer Sancho, Rafael Jose    ESP 1843    1876  Ibercaja
58. Muro Turon, Raul                ESP 1838    1839  Tauste
59. Requena Briones, Rafael Mariano ESP 1744    1726  El Olivar
60. Ramos Sanchez, Martin           ESP 1719    1737  Ibercaja
61. Colas Perez, Patricia           ESP 1715    1604  Ibercaja
62. Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio     ESP 1699    1646  Ramiro
63. Larraz Giganto, Carlos          ESP 1690    1637  Ibercaja
64. Beltran Langarita, Alfredo      ESP 1678    1709  San Jose
65. Gracia Pina, Clara              ESP 1662    1528  Marcos Frechín
66. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier         ESP 1648    1755  Tauste
67. Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo            ESP 1645    1540  Shatranj
68. Codina Escudero, Juan           ESP 1636    1596  Helios
69. Palacin Casamayor, Angel        ESP 1619    1598  Ccoo Delicias
70. Diaz Gordo, Enrique             ESP 1582    1606  Casablanca
71. Varela Olmo, Ana Maria          ESP 1490    1504  Rey Fernando
72. Bartolome Lalanza, Jose Maria   ESP 1464    1464  Ramiro
73. Lopez Carcas, Jesus             ESP 1426    1567  Tauste
74. Beltran Uriel, Eloy             ESP 1417    1482  San José
75. Castejon Martin, Laura          ESP 1403    1335  La Salle
76. Utrilla Garcia, Martin          ESP ----    1554  Utebo
77. Gimeno García, David            ESP ----    1515  El Olivar
78. Cortes Sanchez, Hector          ESP ----    1500  El Olivar
79. Domingo Romance, Agustín        ESP ----    1500  Agrupación
80. Morte Palacios, Jorge           ESP ----    1500  El Olivar
81. Navarro Anento, Marta           ESP ----    1500  El Olivar
82. Pastor Gómez, Sheila            ESP ----    1500  Zaragoza
83. Pastor Yoldi, Luis              ESP ----    1500  El Olivar
84. Perez Cerrillo, Antonio         ESP ----    1500  El Olivar
85. Requeno Otin, Juan Jose         ESP ----    1500  El Olivar