Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Abierto Internacional Pro-Am 2009 Villa Martelli (Argentina)
15 - 24.10.2009
Suizo 9 rondas
Participantes: 67
Página oficial
ajedrezmartelli@hotmail.com
Argentina
 Argentina
Clasificación
 1. Rodriguez Vila, Andres      URU 2527 g  8.0
 2. Iermito, Sebastian          ARG 2438 m  8.0
 3. Slipak, Sergio              ARG 2468 g  6.5
 4. Scarella, Enrique Alejandro ARG 2361 m  6.5
 5. Godoy, Luciano              ARG 2101    6.5
 6. Bulcourf, Carlos            ARG 2160 f  6.0
 7. Barrionuevo, Pablo          ARG 2327 f  6.0
 8. Zuriel, Marisa              ARG 2184 wm 6.0
 9. Obregon, Andres Carlos      ARG 2439    5.5
10. Restuccia, Francisco        ARG 2156    5.5
11. De Dovitiis, Alejo          ARG 2349 m  5.5
12. Malbran, Guillermo          ARG 2195 m  5.5
13. Miserendino, Alfredo        ARG 2155    5.5
14. Leeuw, Pablo                ARG 2066    5.5
15. Rasgido, Alejandro          ARG 2002    5.5
16. Villarreal, Ivan Nicolas    ARG 1895    5.5
17. Mirada, Luciano             ARG 1784    5.5
18. Godoy, Carlos               ARG 2131    5.0
19. Alvarez, Roberto            ARG 2097    5.0
20. Quinzio, Martin             ARG 1972    5.0
21. Anelli, Antonio             ARG 2176 f  5.0
22. Della Morte, German         ARG 2341 m  5.0
23. Pradines, Emmanuel          ARG 1970    5.0
24. Garcia, Ezequiel            ARG 2045    5.0
25. Picollo, Pablo              ARG 2009    5.0
26. Antonel, Lucas              ARG 1880    5.0
27. Galleto, Ricardo            ARG 2041    5.0
28. Codigone, Maximiliano       ARG 1850    5.0
29. Leal, Jorge                 ARG 1565    5.0
30. De Cesare, Ricardo          ARG 2073    5.0
31. Ariganello, Sebastian       ARG 1716    5.0
32. Medina, Lihue               ARG 1794    5.0
33. Radoszta, Armando E.        ARG 2075    4.5
34. Sosa, Ruben                 ARG 1980    4.5
35. Sosa, Tomas                 ARG 1983    4.5
36. Micele, Omar                ARG 1932    4.5
37. Sotelo Rojas, Ruben         ARG 1961    4.5
38. Santi, Marcelo              ARG 1667    4.5
39. Frei, Alejandro             ARG 1882    4.5
40. Montes, Lucas Ignacio       ARG ----    4.5
41. Pak, Eduardo                ARG 1630    4.5
42. Perez, Mario Abel           ARG 2107    4.0
43. Ferraro, Oscar Anibal       ARG 1768    4.0
44. Di Pasquale, Luciano        ARG 2018    4.0
45. Marino, Federico            ARG ----    4.0
46. Alegre, Eugenia             ARG 1808    4.0
47. Abate, Tomas                ARG 1601    4.0
48. Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro     ARG 2123    3.5
49. Perez, Marcelo Raul         ARG 1738    3.5
50. Hauzer, Jose                ARG 1768    3.5
51. Lorenzo, Lucas              ARG ----    3.5
52. Morales, Marcos             ARG 1731    3.5
53. Isella, Facundo             ARG ----    3.5
54. Lopez Rebert, Pablo         ARG 2099    3.0
55. Medone, Raul                ARG 1701    3.0
56. Aguirre, Juan Jose          ARG ----    3.0
57. Areses, Francisco           ARG ----    3.0
58. Gimenez, Abhay              ARG ----    3.0
59. Areses, Guadalupe           ARG ----    3.0
60. Merello, Jorge              ARG ----    2.5
61. Areses, Santiago            ARG ----    2.0
62. Petrucci, Ivanna            ARG ----    1.5
63. Gattiker, Tomas             ARG ----    1.5
64. Romano, Gabriel             ARG ----    1.0
65. Audisio, Cristobal          ARG 1851    0.5
66. Buchhass, Tomas             ARG ----    0.5
67. Scaffino, Luis              ARG 1769    0.0




Ronda 9

1. GM Rodriguez Vila, Andres - FM Bulcourf, Carlos 1-0 2. IM Iermito, Sebastian - IM De Dovitiis, Alejo 1-0 3. Miserendino, Alfredo - GM Slipak, Sergio 0-1 4. Obregon, Andres Carlos - IM Scarella, Enrique Alejandr 0-1 5. Godoy, Carlos - Godoy, Luciano 0-1 6. Alvarez, Roberto - FM Barrionuevo, Pablo 0-1 7. Leeuw, Pablo - IM Malbran, Guillermo 1/2 8. Quinzio, Martin - WIM Zuriel, Marisa 0-1 9. Rasgido, Alejandro - Restuccia, Francisco 1/2 10. Pradines, Emmanuel - IM Della Morte, German 1/2 11. FM Anelli, Antonio - Codigone, Maximiliano 1/2 12. Mirada, Luciano - Radoszta, Armando E. 1-0 13. Antonel, Lucas - Garcia, Ezequiel 1/2 14. Leal, Jorge - Picollo, Pablo 1/2 15. Villarreal, Ivan Nicolas - Sosa, Ruben 1-0 16. Medina, Lihue - Perez, Mario Abel 1-0 17. De Cesare, Ricardo - Ferraro, Oscar Anibal 1-0 18. Galleto, Ricardo - Marino, Federico 1-0 19. Di Pasquale, Luciano - Ariganello, Sebastian 0-1 20. Montes, Lucas Ignacio - Sosa, Tomas 1/2 21. Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro - Frei, Alejandro - 22. Sotelo Rojas, Ruben - Perez, Marcelo Raul - 23. Micele, Omar - Morales, Marcos 1-0 24. Hauzer, Jose - Santi, Marcelo - 25. Pak, Eduardo - Medone, Raul 1-0 26. Abate, Tomas - Areses, Francisco 1-0 27. Lorenzo, Lucas - Aguirre, Juan Jose 1-0 28. Isella, Facundo - Merello, Jorge 1-0 29. Areses, Guadalupe - Areses, Santiago 1-0 30. Gimenez, Abhay - Petrucci, Ivanna - Ronda 8

1. IM De Dovitiis, Alejo - GM Rodriguez Vila, Andres 1/2 2. Restuccia, Francisco - IM Iermito, Sebastian 0-1 3. GM Slipak, Sergio - Obregon, Andres Carlos 1/2 4. FM Barrionuevo, Pablo - FM Bulcourf, Carlos 0-1 5. IM Scarella, Enrique Alejandr - FM Anelli, Antonio 1-0 6. IM Malbran, Guillermo - Alvarez, Roberto 1/2 7. WIM Zuriel, Marisa - Godoy, Carlos 1/2 8. Antonel, Lucas - Miserendino, Alfredo 0-1 9. Godoy, Luciano - Galleto, Ricardo 1-0 10. Perez, Mario Abel - Quinzio, Martin 0-1 11. Radoszta, Armando E. - Pradines, Emmanuel 1/2 12. Sosa, Tomas - Leeuw, Pablo 0-1 13. Garcia, Ezequiel - Mirada, Luciano 1/2 14. Picollo, Pablo - Villarreal, Ivan Nicolas 1/2 15. Ferraro, Oscar Anibal - Rasgido, Alejandro 0-1 16. IM Della Morte, German - Sotelo Rojas, Ruben 1-0 17. Codigone, Maximiliano - Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro 1-0 18. Ariganello, Sebastian - De Cesare, Ricardo 1/2 19. Marino, Federico - Di Pasquale, Luciano 1/2 20. Sosa, Ruben - Micele, Omar 1-0 21. Alegre, Eugenia - Leal, Jorge 0-1 22. Lopez Rebert, Pablo - Montes, Lucas Ignacio - 23. Frei, Alejandro - Hauzer, Jose 1/2 24. Medone, Raul - Medina, Lihue 0-1 25. Morales, Marcos - Abate, Tomas 1-0 26. Santi, Marcelo - Lorenzo, Lucas 1-0 27. Pak, Eduardo - Merello, Jorge 1-0 28. Aguirre, Juan Jose - Isella, Facundo 1-0 29. Areses, Francisco - Areses, Guadalupe 1-0 30. Areses, Santiago - Gimenez, Abhay 1-0 Ronda 7

1. GM Rodriguez Vila, Andres - IM Scarella, Enrique Alejandr 1-0 2. Obregon, Andres Carlos - IM Iermito, Sebastian 0-1 3. IM De Dovitiis, Alejo - GM Slipak, Sergio 1/2 4. Godoy, Carlos - FM Barrionuevo, Pablo 0-1 5. FM Bulcourf, Carlos - Perez, Mario Abel 1-0 6. Alvarez, Roberto - WIM Zuriel, Marisa 1/2 7. Quinzio, Martin - Restuccia, Francisco 0-1 8. Miserendino, Alfredo - IM Malbran, Guillermo 1/2 9. Pradines, Emmanuel - Godoy, Luciano 0-1 10. FM Anelli, Antonio - Sosa, Ruben 1-0 11. Rasgido, Alejandro - Radoszta, Armando E. 1/2 12. Villarreal, Ivan Nicolas - Garcia, Ezequiel 1/2 13. Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro - Antonel, Lucas 0-1 14. Galleto, Ricardo - Ferraro, Oscar Anibal 1/2 15. Leeuw, Pablo - Marino, Federico 1-0 16. Micele, Omar - IM Della Morte, German 1/2 17. Hauzer, Jose - Picollo, Pablo 0-1 18. Lopez Rebert, Pablo - Sosa, Tomas - 19. Di Pasquale, Luciano - Codigone, Maximiliano 1/2 20. Mirada, Luciano - Perez, Marcelo Raul - 21. De Cesare, Ricardo - Santi, Marcelo 1-0 22. Leal, Jorge - Morales, Marcos 1-0 23. Merello, Jorge - Ariganello, Sebastian 0-1 24. Medina, Lihue - Montes, Lucas Ignacio 1/2 25. Sotelo Rojas, Ruben - Pak, Eduardo 1-0 26. Lorenzo, Lucas - Frei, Alejandro 0-1 27. Areses, Guadalupe - Alegre, Eugenia 0-1 28. Gimenez, Abhay - Medone, Raul 0-1 29. Abate, Tomas - Aguirre, Juan Jose 1-0 30. Isella, Facundo - Petrucci, Ivanna 1-0 31. Areses, Santiago - Areses, Francisco 0-1 Ronda 6

1. IM Iermito, Sebastian - GM Rodriguez Vila, Andres 1/2 2. Obregon, Andres Carlos - FM Barrionuevo, Pablo 1-0 3. IM Scarella, Enrique Alejandr - FM Bulcourf, Carlos 1-0 4. GM Slipak, Sergio - Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro 1-0 5. Godoy, Luciano - IM De Dovitiis, Alejo 0-1 6. IM Malbran, Guillermo - Quinzio, Martin 1/2 7. Radoszta, Armando E. - Godoy, Carlos 0-1 8. Perez, Mario Abel - Sosa, Tomas 1-0 9. WIM Zuriel, Marisa - Leeuw, Pablo - 10. IM Della Morte, German - Alvarez, Roberto 0-1 11. Restuccia, Francisco - Di Pasquale, Luciano 1-0 12. Garcia, Ezequiel - FM Anelli, Antonio 1/2 13. Picollo, Pablo - Miserendino, Alfredo 0-1 14. Lopez Rebert, Pablo - Pradines, Emmanuel 0-1 15. Santi, Marcelo - Rasgido, Alejandro 0-1 16. Ariganello, Sebastian - Galleto, Ricardo 0-1 17. Lorenzo, Lucas - Villarreal, Ivan Nicolas 0-1 18. Ferraro, Oscar Anibal - Leal, Jorge 1-0 19. Marino, Federico - Medina, Lihue 1-0 20. Frei, Alejandro - Mirada, Luciano 0-1 21. Codigone, Maximiliano - Abate, Tomas 1-0 22. Perez, Marcelo Raul - De Cesare, Ricardo 1/2 23. Medone, Raul - Micele, Omar 0-1 24. Alegre, Eugenia - Hauzer, Jose 0-1 25. Pak, Eduardo - Petrucci, Ivanna 1-0 26. Gattiker, Tomas - Merello, Jorge - 27. Montes, Lucas Ignacio - Isella, Facundo 1-0 28. Areses, Guadalupe - Romano, Gabriel - 29. Aguirre, Juan Jose - Areses, Santiago 1-0 30. Gimenez, Abhay - Areses, Francisco 1-0 Ronda 5

1. GM Rodriguez Vila, Andres - GM Slipak, Sergio 1-0 2. IM Iermito, Sebastian - IM Scarella, Enrique Alejandr 1-0 3. WIM Zuriel, Marisa - Obregon, Andres Carlos 0-1 4. FM Barrionuevo, Pablo - Perez, Mario Abel 1-0 5. FM Bulcourf, Carlos - IM Della Morte, German 1-0 6. Godoy, Carlos - IM Malbran, Guillermo 1/2 7. FM Anelli, Antonio - Godoy, Luciano 1/2 8. Rasgido, Alejandro - Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro 0-1 9. Miserendino, Alfredo - Garcia, Ezequiel 1/2 10. Galleto, Ricardo - IM De Dovitiis, Alejo 0-1 11. Villarreal, Ivan Nicolas - Radoszta, Armando E. 0-1 12. De Cesare, Ricardo - Quinzio, Martin 0-1 13. Mirada, Luciano - Sosa, Tomas 0-1 14. Pradines, Emmanuel - Codigone, Maximiliano 1-0 15. Micele, Omar - Lopez Rebert, Pablo 0-1 16. Antonel, Lucas - Sotelo Rojas, Ruben 1-0 17. Di Pasquale, Luciano - Perez, Marcelo Raul 1-0 18. Medina, Lihue - Alegre, Eugenia 1-0 19. Leal, Jorge - Merello, Jorge 1-0 20. Petrucci, Ivanna - Lorenzo, Lucas 0-1 21. Morales, Marcos - Marino, Federico 0-1 22. Medone, Raul - Areses, Santiago 1-0 23. Areses, Francisco - Frei, Alejandro 0-1 24. Abate, Tomas - Gimenez, Abhay 1-0 25. Buchhass, Tomas - Romano, Gabriel - Ronda 4

1. GM Slipak, Sergio - IM Iermito, Sebastian 1/2 2. Obregon, Andres Carlos - GM Rodriguez Vila, Andres 0-1 3. IM Scarella, Enrique Alejandr - Alvarez, Roberto 1-0 4. Perez, Mario Abel - WIM Zuriel, Marisa 1/2 5. IM Della Morte, German - Restuccia, Francisco 1-0 6. FM Bulcourf, Carlos - Pradines, Emmanuel 1-0 7. Lopez Rebert, Pablo - FM Barrionuevo, Pablo 0-1 8. Radoszta, Armando E. - FM Anelli, Antonio 1/2 9. Godoy, Luciano - Micele, Omar 1-0 10. Codigone, Maximiliano - Godoy, Carlos 0-1 11. IM Malbran, Guillermo - De Cesare, Ricardo 1-0 12. Quinzio, Martin - Miserendino, Alfredo 1/2 13. IM De Dovitiis, Alejo - Mirada, Luciano 1-0 14. Garcia, Ezequiel - Leal, Jorge 1-0 15. Rasgido, Alejandro - Petrucci, Ivanna 1-0 16. Lorenzo, Lucas - Galleto, Ricardo 0-1 17. Marino, Federico - Picollo, Pablo 0-1 18. Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro - Morales, Marcos 1-0 19. Sosa, Ruben - Ferraro, Oscar Anibal 1/2 20. Isella, Facundo - Ariganello, Sebastian 0-1 21. Sotelo Rojas, Ruben - Medone, Raul 1-0 22. Frei, Alejandro - Santi, Marcelo 0-1 23. Areses, Santiago - Alegre, Eugenia 0-1 24. Perez, Marcelo Raul - Abate, Tomas 1-0 25. Romano, Gabriel - Di Pasquale, Luciano 0-1 26. Audisio, Cristobal - Merello, Jorge - 27. Hauzer, Jose - Aguirre, Juan Jose 1-0 28. Areses, Francisco - Buchhass, Tomas - 29. Gattiker, Tomas - Areses, Guadalupe 1-0 Ronda 3

1. GM Rodriguez Vila, Andres - IM Della Morte, German 1-0 2. FM Barrionuevo, Pablo - GM Slipak, Sergio 0-1 3. IM Iermito, Sebastian - FM Bulcourf, Carlos 1-0 4. FM Anelli, Antonio - Obregon, Andres Carlos 0-1 5. Restuccia, Francisco - IM Scarella, Enrique Alejandr 1/2 6. Alvarez, Roberto - Leal, Jorge 1-0 7. WIM Zuriel, Marisa - Sosa, Ruben 1-0 8. Mirada, Luciano - IM Malbran, Guillermo 1/2 9. Codigone, Maximiliano - Godoy, Luciano 1/2 10. Godoy, Carlos - Rasgido, Alejandro 1-0 11. Quinzio, Martin - Medina, Lihue 1-0 12. Alegre, Eugenia - Lopez Rebert, Pablo 0-1 13. Sosa, Tomas - Antonel, Lucas 1/2 14. Micele, Omar - Romano, Gabriel 1-0 15. De Cesare, Ricardo - Frei, Alejandro 1-0 16. Medone, Raul - Leeuw, Pablo 0-1 17. Pradines, Emmanuel - Perez, Marcelo Raul 1-0 18. Ariganello, Sebastian - Radoszta, Armando E. 0-1 19. Miserendino, Alfredo - Sotelo Rojas, Ruben 1-0 20. Di Pasquale, Luciano - Villarreal, Ivan Nicolas 0-1 21. Morales, Marcos - Montes, Lucas Ignacio 1-0 22. Merello, Jorge - Ferraro, Oscar Anibal 0-1 23. Audisio, Cristobal - Marino, Federico - 24. Hauzer, Jose - Petrucci, Ivanna - 25. Santi, Marcelo - Areses, Guadalupe - 26. Buchhass, Tomas - Pak, Eduardo 1/2 27. Abate, Tomas - Gattiker, Tomas 1-0 28. Areses, Francisco - Gimenez, Abhay - Ronda 2

1. Lopez Rebert, Pablo - GM Rodriguez Vila, Andres 0-1 2. GM Slipak, Sergio - De Cesare, Ricardo 1-0 3. Obregon, Andres Carlos - Garcia, Ezequiel 1-0 4. Leeuw, Pablo - IM Iermito, Sebastian 0-1 5. IM Scarella, Enrique Alejandr - Galleto, Ricardo 1-0 6. IM Della Morte, German - Sosa, Tomas 1-0 7. Picollo, Pablo - FM Barrionuevo, Pablo 0-1 8. Rasgido, Alejandro - WIM Zuriel, Marisa 1/2 9. Medina, Lihue - FM Anelli, Antonio 0-1 10. FM Bulcourf, Carlos - Quinzio, Martin 1-0 11. Restuccia, Francisco - Pradines, Emmanuel 1-0 12. Romano, Gabriel - Perez, Mario Abel 0-1 13. Godoy, Luciano - Mirada, Luciano 1/2 14. IM Malbran, Guillermo - Isella, Facundo 1-0 15. Audisio, Cristobal - Alvarez, Roberto 0-1 16. Sosa, Ruben - Morales, Marcos 1-0 17. Petrucci, Ivanna - Codigone, Maximiliano 0-1 18. Radoszta, Armando E. - Merello, Jorge 1-0 19. Pak, Eduardo - Godoy, Carlos 0-1 20. Aguirre, Juan Jose - Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro 0-1 21. Sotelo Rojas, Ruben - Santi, Marcelo 1-0 22. Villarreal, Ivan Nicolas - Abate, Tomas 1-0 23. Areses, Guadalupe - Micele, Omar 0-1 24. Antonel, Lucas - Areses, Francisco 1-0 25. Frei, Alejandro - Buchhass, Tomas - 26. Gimenez, Abhay - Alegre, Eugenia 0-1 27. Montes, Lucas Ignacio - Hauzer, Jose 1/2 28. Perez, Marcelo Raul - Areses, Santiago 1-0 29. Medone, Raul - Gattiker, Tomas - 30. Scaffino, Luis - Lorenzo, Lucas - Ronda 1

1. GM Rodriguez Vila, Andres - Sotelo Rojas, Ruben 1-0 2. Micele, Omar - GM Slipak, Sergio 0-1 3. Hauzer, Jose - Obregon, Andres Carlos 0-1 4. IM Iermito, Sebastian - Villarreal, Ivan Nicolas 1-0 5. Frei, Alejandro - IM Scarella, Enrique Alejandr 0-1 6. Godoy, Carlos - IM Della Morte, German 0-1 7. FM Barrionuevo, Pablo - Perez, Marcelo Raul 1-0 8. Morales, Marcos - IM Malbran, Guillermo 1/2 9. WIM Zuriel, Marisa - Medone, Raul 1-0 10. FM Anelli, Antonio - Antonel, Lucas 1-0 11. Alegre, Eugenia - FM Bulcourf, Carlos 0-1 12. Santi, Marcelo - Restuccia, Francisco 0-1 13. Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro - Medina, Lihue 0-1 14. Perez, Mario Abel - Pak, Eduardo 1-0 15. Abate, Tomas - Godoy, Luciano 0-1 16. Ferraro, Oscar Anibal - Lopez Rebert, Pablo 0-1 17. Alvarez, Roberto - Ariganello, Sebastian 1/2 18. Leal, Jorge - Radoszta, Armando E. 1-0 19. De Cesare, Ricardo - Aguirre, Juan Jose 1-0 20. Areses, Francisco - Leeuw, Pablo 0-1 21. Garcia, Ezequiel - Buchhass, Tomas 1-0 22. Galleto, Ricardo - Areses, Guadalupe 1-0 23. Gattiker, Tomas - Picollo, Pablo 0-1 24. Areses, Santiago - Rasgido, Alejandro 0-1 25. Sosa, Tomas - Marino, Federico 1-0 26. Merello, Jorge - Sosa, Ruben 1/2 27. Quinzio, Martin - Montes, Lucas Ignacio 1-0 28. Pradines, Emmanuel - Gimenez, Abhay 1-0 29. Isella, Facundo - Audisio, Cristobal 1/2 30. Mirada, Luciano - Lorenzo, Lucas 1-0 31. Scaffino, Luis - Romano, Gabriel -

Participantes

1. Rodriguez Vila, Andres URU 2527 g 2. Slipak, Sergio ARG 2468 g 3. Obregon, Andres Carlos ARG 2439 4. Iermito, Sebastian ARG 2438 m 5. Scarella, Enrique Alejandro ARG 2361 m 6. De Dovitiis, Alejo ARG 2349 m 7. Della Morte, German ARG 2341 m 8. Barrionuevo, Pablo ARG 2327 f 9. Malbran, Guillermo ARG 2195 m 10. Zuriel, Marisa ARG 2184 wm 11. Anelli, Antonio ARG 2176 f 12. Bulcourf, Carlos ARG 2160 f 13. Restuccia, Francisco ARG 2156 14. Miserendino, Alfredo ARG 2155 15. Godoy, Carlos ARG 2131 16. Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro ARG 2123 17. Perez, Mario Abel ARG 2107 18. Godoy, Luciano ARG 2101 19. Lopez Rebert, Pablo ARG 2099 20. Alvarez, Roberto ARG 2097 21. Radoszta, Armando E. ARG 2075 22. De Cesare, Ricardo ARG 2073 23. Leeuw, Pablo ARG 2066 24. Garcia, Ezequiel ARG 2045 25. Galleto, Ricardo ARG 2041 26. Di Pasquale, Luciano ARG 2018 27. Picollo, Pablo ARG 2009 28. Rasgido, Alejandro ARG 2002 29. Sosa, Tomas ARG 1983 30. Sosa, Ruben ARG 1980 31. Quinzio, Martin ARG 1972 32. Pradines, Emmanuel ARG 1970 33. Sotelo Rojas, Ruben ARG 1961 34. Micele, Omar ARG 1932 35. Villarreal, Ivan Nicolas ARG 1895 36. Frei, Alejandro ARG 1882 37. Antonel, Lucas ARG 1880 38. Audisio, Cristobal ARG 1851 39. Codigone, Maximiliano ARG 1850 40. Alegre, Eugenia ARG 1808 41. Medina, Lihue ARG 1794 42. Mirada, Luciano ARG 1784 43. Scaffino, Luis ARG 1769 44. Ferraro, Oscar Anibal ARG 1768 45. Hauzer, Jose ARG 1768 46. Perez, Marcelo Raul ARG 1738 47. Morales, Marcos ARG 1731 48. Ariganello, Sebastian ARG 1716 49. Medone, Raul ARG 1701 50. Santi, Marcelo ARG 1667 51. Pak, Eduardo ARG 1630 52. Abate, Tomas ARG 1601 53. Leal, Jorge ARG 1565 54. Petrucci, Ivanna - 55. Romano, Gabriel - 56. Lorenzo, Lucas - 57. Isella, Facundo - 58. Gimenez, Abhay - 59. Montes, Lucas Ignacio - 60. Merello, Jorge - 61. Marino, Federico - 62. Areses, Santiago - 63. Gattiker, Tomas - 64. Areses, Guadalupe - 65. Buchhass, Tomas - 66. Areses, Francisco - 67. Aguirre, Juan Jose -

Abierto Internacional Pro-Am 2009