Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

17. European Women's Team Chess Championship 2009 Novi Sad (Serbia)
22 - 30.10.2009
Equipos 9 rondas
Participantes: 28
Página oficial
Serbia
 Serbia
Clasificación
------------------------------------------------------
                                   + = -
------------------------------------------------------
 1. Russia                      9  8 0 1   16.0   26.0
 2. Georgia                     9  7 2 0   16.0   24.0
 3. Ukraine                     9  4 4 1   12.0   20.0
 4. Azerbaijan                  9  4 4 1   12.0   20.0
 5. Armenia                     9  4 3 2   11.0   21.0
 6. France                      9  4 3 2   11.0   21.0
 7. Czech Republic              9  4 3 2   11.0   19.5
 8. Poland                      9  4 2 3   10.0   22.5
 9. Slovenia                    9  4 2 3   10.0   21.0
10. Hungary                     9  4 2 3   10.0   20.5
11. Romania                     9  4 2 3   10.0   19.0
12. Germany                     9  4 2 3   10.0   18.5
13. Israel                      9  5 0 4   10.0   18.0
14. Netherlands                 9  4 1 4    9.0   21.0
15. Greece                      9  2 5 2    9.0   19.0
16. España                      9  3 3 3    9.0   16.5
17. England                     9  3 2 4    8.0   19.0
18. Italy                       9  4 0 5    8.0   18.5
19. Croatia                     9  3 2 4    8.0   17.0
20. Austria                     9  3 2 4    8.0   16.0
21. Bulgaria                    9  4 0 5    8.0   14.5
22. Montenegro                  9  2 3 4    7.0   16.0
23. Serbia                      9  3 1 5    7.0   15.5
24. Bosnia & Herzegovina        9  3 0 6    6.0   14.0
25. Turkey                      9  1 3 5    5.0   11.0
26. Former Yug Rep of Macedonia 9  1 2 6    4.0   12.0
27. Norway                      9  0 4 5    4.0   12.0
28. Finland                     9  0 3 6    3.0   11.0
------------------------------------------------------



Ronda 9

9.1 Russia 2.5-1.5 Armenia ------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Kosteniuk, Alexandra 2516 1/2 Danielian, Elina 2489 2 Kosintseva, Tatiana 2536 1/2 Mkrtchian, Lilit 2469 3 Kosintseva, Nadezhda 2493 1-0 Galojan, Lilit 2326 4 Gunina, Valentina 2437 1/2 Aginian, Nelly 2307 ------------------------------------------------------------- 9.2 Romania 1.5-2.5 Georgia ------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Cosma, Elena-Luminita 2331 0-1 Dzagnidze, Nana 2535 2 Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2387 1/2 Khukhashvili, Sopiko 2451 3 Voicu, Carmen 2285 1-0 Khurtsidze, Nino 2420 4 Motoc, Alina 2316 0-1 Khotenashvili, Bela 2438 ------------------------------------------------------------- 9.3 Czech Republic 2.0-2.0 Ukraine ------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Jackova, Jana 2393 1/2 Lahno, Kateryna 2483 2 Nemcova, Katerina 2258 0-1 Zhukova, Natalia 2457 3 Kulovana, Eva 2287 1-0 Gaponenko, Inna 2438 4 Pertlova, Sona 2226 1/2 Zdebskaja, Natalia 2410 ------------------------------------------------------------- 9.4 Serbia 1.0-3.0 Israel ------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Maric, Alisa 2405 1/2 Borsuk, Angela 2351 2 Bojkovic, Natasa 2429 0-1 Igla, Bella 2258 3 Chelushkina, Irina 2333 0-1 Vasiliev, Olga 2266 4 Rakic, Marija 2323 1/2 Porat, Maya 2192 ------------------------------------------------------------- 9.5 Slovenia 1.5-2.5 Azerbaijan ------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Muzychuk, Anna 2533 1-0 Mamedjarova, Zeinab 2285 2 Krivec, Jana 2329 1/2 Kazimova, Narmin 2228 3 Srebrnic, Ana 2237 0-1 Mamedjarova, Turkan 2233 4 Rozic, Vesna 2240 0-1 Isgandarova, Khayala 2212 ------------------------------------------------------------- 9.6 Greece 1.0-3.0 France ------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Dembo, Yelena 2482 0-1 Sebag, Marie 2519 2 Botsari, Anna-Maria 2286 0-1 Milliet, Sophie 2407 3 Makropoulou, Marina 2288 0-1 Guichard, Pauline 2304 4 Fakhiridou, Ekaterini 2253 1-0 Leconte, Maria 2325 ------------------------------------------------------------- 9.7 España 0.5-3.5 Poland ------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Calzetta Ruiz, Monica 2386 1/2 Socko, Monika 2476 2 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2357 0-1 Rajlich, Iweta 2465 3 Pares Vives, Natalia 2282 0-1 Zawadzka, Jolanta 2414 4 Llaneza Vega, Patricia 2277 0-1 Dworakowska, Joanna 2345 ------------------------------------------------------------- 9.8 Germany 2.5-1.5 Italy ------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 2482 1/2 Sedina, Elena 2335 2 Michna, Marta 2366 1/2 Zimina, Olga 2319 3 Schoene, Maria 2274 1/2 Brunello, Marina 2162 4 Ohme, Melanie 2310 1-0 Ambrosi, Eleonora 2159 ------------------------------------------------------------- 9.9 Bulgaria 0.5-3.5 Hungary ------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Nikolova, Adriana 2334 1/2 Vajda, Szidonia 2375 2 Voiska, Margarita 2335 0-1 Rudolf, Anna 2286 3 Videnova, Iva 2307 0-1 Gara, Anita 2365 4 Raeva, Elitsa 2248 0-1 Gara, Ticia 2364 ------------------------------------------------------------- 9.10 Austria 2.0-2.0 Croatia ------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Moser, Eva 2431 1-0 Golubenko, Valentina 2298 2 Kopinits, Anna-Christina 2254 1-0 Medic, Mirjana 2322 3 Novkovic, Julia 2077 0-1 Franciskovic, Borka 2215 4 Newrkla, Katharina 2083 0-1 Jelica, Mara 2242 ------------------------------------------------------------- 9.11 Finland 0.5-3.5 Netherlands ------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Rautanen, Sari 1993 0-1 Peng, Zhaoqin 2407 2 Savola, Laura 2090 0-1 Bensdorp, Marlies 2325 3 Puuska, Heini 2020 1/2 Muhren, Bianca 2290 4 Walta, Paivi 1893 0-1 Schut, Lisa 2221 ------------------------------------------------------------- 9.12 England 3.0-1.0 Turkey ------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Houska, Jovanka 2381 1-0 Bayrak, Asli 2011 2 Lauterbach, Ingrid 2163 0-1 Soylemez, Cansu 1907 3 Regan, Natasha K 2170 1-0 Sasmazel, Burcu 1912 4 Grigoryan, Meri 2122 1-0 Menzi, Nezihe Ezgi 1803 ------------------------------------------------------------- 9.13 Montenegro 2.0-2.0 Norway ------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Vojinovic, Jovana 2359 1-0 Haug, Marianne Wold 2005 2 Milovic, Aleksandra 2173 0-1 Johnsen, Sylvia 2040 3 Stojanovic, Marija R 2172 1/2 Carlsen, Ellen Oen 1904 4 Blagojevic, Lidija 2046 1/2 Reppen, Ellisiv 1915 ------------------------------------------------------------- 9.14 Former Yug Rep of Macedonia 1.0-3.0 Bosnia&Herzegovina ------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Jonoska, Katerina 2023 0-1 Boric, Elena 2259 2 Gjorgjieva, Ivana 1917 0-1 Dedijer, Sanja 2068 3 Bejatovic, Bojana 1833 1-0 Dedijer, Mira 2005 4 Koskoska, Gabriela 2182 0-1 Malokas, Nermina 1959 ------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 8

8.1 Russia 3.0-1.0 CzechRepublic --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Kosteniuk, Alexandra 2516 1-0 Jackova, Jana 2393 2 Kosintseva, Tatiana 2536 1-0 Nemcova, Katerina 2258 3 Kosintseva, Nadezhda 2493 1-0 Kulovana, Eva 2287 4 Romanko, Marina 2453 0-1 Pertlova, Sona 2226 --------------------------------------------------------------- 8.2 Georgia 3.0-1.0 Bulgaria --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Dzagnidze, Nana 2535 1/2 Stefanova, Antoaneta 2527 2 Javakhishvili, Lela 2472 1/2 Nikolova, Adriana 2334 3 Khukhashvili, Sopiko 2451 1-0 Videnova, Iva 2307 4 Khotenashvili, Bela 2438 1-0 Raeva, Elitsa 2248 --------------------------------------------------------------- 8.3 Armenia 2.0-2.0 Ukraine --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Danielian, Elina 2489 0-1 Lahno, Kateryna 2483 2 Mkrtchian, Lilit 2469 1/2 Zhukova, Natalia 2457 3 Galojan, Lilit 2326 1-0 Ushenina, Anna 2474 4 Aginian, Nelly 2307 1/2 Gaponenko, Inna 2438 --------------------------------------------------------------- 8.4 Bosnia & Herzegovina 1.0-3.0 Serbia --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Boric, Elena 2259 1/2 Maric, Alisa 2405 2 Dedijer, Sanja 2068 1/2 Bojkovic, Natasa 2429 3 Dedijer, Mira 2005 0-1 Stojanovic, Andjelija 2323 4 Malokas, Nermina 1959 0-1 Chelushkina, Irina 2333 --------------------------------------------------------------- 8.5 Azerbaijan 2.0-2.0 Greece --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Mamedjarova, Zeinab 2285 0-1 Dembo, Yelena 2482 2 Kazimova, Narmin 2228 1/2 Botsari, Anna-Maria 2286 3 Mamedjarova, Turkan 2233 1-0 Makropoulou, Marina 2288 4 Isgandarova, Khayala 2212 1/2 Stiri, Alexandra 2198 --------------------------------------------------------------- 8.6 France 2.0-2.0 España --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Sebag, Marie 2519 1/2 Calzetta Ruiz, Monica 2386 2 Collas, Silvia 2319 1/2 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2357 3 Guichard, Pauline 2304 0-1 Llaneza Vega, Patricia 2277 4 Leconte, Maria 2325 1-0 Robles Garcia, Claudia 2256 --------------------------------------------------------------- 8.7 Slovenia 2.5-1.5 Israel --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Muzychuk, Anna 2533 1-0 Borsuk, Angela 2351 2 Krivec, Jana 2329 1/2 Igla, Bella 2258 3 Rozic, Vesna 2240 1-0 Pitam, Ella 2285 4 Novak, Ksenija 2204 0-1 Vasiliev, Olga 2266 --------------------------------------------------------------- 8.8 Netherlands 1.5-2.5 Romania --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Peng, Zhaoqin 2407 1/2 Cosma, Elena-Luminita 2331 2 Schuurman, Petra 2348 1/2 Voicu, Carmen 2285 3 Bensdorp, Marlies 2325 0-1 Sandu, Mihaela 2270 4 Muhren, Bianca 2290 1/2 Motoc, Alina 2316 --------------------------------------------------------------- 8.9 Poland 2.0-2.0 Germany --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Socko, Monika 2476 0-1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 2482 2 Rajlich, Iweta 2465 1-0 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 2349 3 Dworakowska, Joanna 2345 1/2 Michna, Marta 2366 4 Majdan, Joanna 2361 1/2 Ohme, Melanie 2310 --------------------------------------------------------------- 8.10 Hungary 2.0-2.0 Croatia --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Rudolf, Anna 2286 1/2 Golubenko, Valentina 2298 2 Gara, Anita 2365 1/2 Medic, Mirjana 2322 3 Gara, Ticia 2364 1/2 Franciskovic, Borka 2215 4 Lakos, Nikoletta 2316 1/2 Jelica, Mara 2242 --------------------------------------------------------------- 8.11 Italy 3.0-1.0 Montenegro --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Sedina, Elena 2335 1/2 Vojinovic, Jovana 2359 2 Zimina, Olga 2319 1-0 Milovic, Aleksandra 2173 3 Brunello, Marina 2162 1/2 Stojanovic, Marija R 2172 4 Ambrosi, Eleonora 2159 1-0 Blagojevic, Lidija 2046 --------------------------------------------------------------- 8.12 Norway 1.0-3.0 Austria --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Haug, Marianne Wold 2005 1/2 Moser, Eva 2431 2 Johnsen, Sylvia 2040 0-1 Kopinits, Anna-Christina 2254 3 Carlsen, Ellen Oen 1904 0-1 Novkovic, Julia 2077 4 Reppen, Ellisiv 1915 1/2 Newrkla, Katharina 2083 --------------------------------------------------------------- 8.13 England 3.0-1.0 FormerYugRepofMacedonia --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Houska, Jovanka 2381 1/2 Jonoska, Katerina 2023 2 Lauterbach, Ingrid 2163 1-0 Bejatovic, Bojana 1833 3 Grigoryan, Meri 2122 1-0 Koskoska, Gabriela 2182 4 Chevannes, Sabrina L 2062 1/2 Stojkovska, Monika 1902 --------------------------------------------------------------- 8.14 Turkey 2.0-2.0 Finland --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Bayrak, Asli 2011 1/2 Rautanen, Sari 1993 2 Sop, Selen 1930 0-1 Savola, Laura 2090 3 Sasmazel, Burcu 1912 1/2 Puuska, Heini 2020 4 Menzi, Nezihe Ezgi 1803 1-0 Walta, Paivi 1893 --------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 7

7.1 Azerbaijan 0.0.0-4.0.0 Russia ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Mamedjarova, Zeinab 2285 0-1 Kosteniuk, Alexandra 2516 2 Kazimova, Narmin 2228 0-1 Kosintseva, Tatiana 2536 3 Mamedjarova, Turkan 2233 0-1 Kosintseva, Nadezhda 2493 4 Mammadova, Gulnar 2209 0-1 Gunina, Valentina 2437 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.2 Israel 1.0-3.0 Georgia ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Igla, Bella 2258 1/2 Dzagnidze, Nana 2535 2 Pitam, Ella 2285 0-1 Javakhishvili, Lela 2472 3 Vasiliev, Olga 2266 1/2 Khukhashvili, Sopiko 2451 4 Porat, Maya 2192 0-1 Khotenashvili, Bela 2438 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.3 Armenia 3.5-0.5 Romania ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Danielian, Elina 2489 1-0 Cosma, Elena-Luminita 2331 2 Mkrtchian, Lilit 2469 1-0 Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2387 3 Galojan, Lilit 2326 1-0 Voicu, Carmen 2285 4 Aginian, Nelly 2307 1/2 Motoc, Alina 2316 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.4 Serbia 1.5-2.5 Germany ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Maric, Alisa 2405 1/2 Paehtz, Elisabeth 2482 2 Bojkovic, Natasa 2429 0-1 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 2349 3 Stojanovic, Andjelija 2323 1-0 Michna, Marta 2366 4 Rakic, Marija 2323 0-1 Ohme, Melanie 2310 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.5 Czech Republic 2.5-1.5 France ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Nemcova, Katerina 2258 1-0 Milliet, Sophie 2407 2 Kulovana, Eva 2287 1/2 Collas, Silvia 2319 3 Pertlova, Sona 2226 1-0 Guichard, Pauline 2304 4 Cedikova, Katerina 2214 0-1 Leconte, Maria 2325 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.6 Ukraine 2.5-1.5 Hungary ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Zhukova, Natalia 2457 1/2 Vajda, Szidonia 2375 2 Ushenina, Anna 2474 1/2 Gara, Anita 2365 3 Gaponenko, Inna 2438 1-0 Gara, Ticia 2364 4 Zdebskaja, Natalia 2410 1/2 Lakos, Nikoletta 2316 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.7 España 2.0-2.0 Slovenia ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Calzetta Ruiz, Monica 2386 1/2 Muzychuk, Anna 2533 2 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2357 1/2 Krivec, Jana 2329 3 Pares Vives, Natalia 2282 0-1 Rozic, Vesna 2240 4 Llaneza Vega, Patricia 2277 1-0 Novak, Ksenija 2204 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.8 Greece 2.0-2.0 Poland ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Dembo, Yelena 2482 1/2 Socko, Monika 2476 2 Botsari, Anna-Maria 2286 1/2 Rajlich, Iweta 2465 3 Makropoulou, Marina 2288 1-0 Zawadzka, Jolanta 2414 4 Fakhiridou, Ekaterini 2253 0-1 Majdan, Joanna 2361 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.9 Croatia 1.5-2.5 Bulgaria ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Golubenko, Valentina 2298 0-1 Stefanova, Antoaneta 2527 2 Medic, Mirjana 2322 1/2 Nikolova, Adriana 2334 3 Franciskovic, Borka 2215 1-0 Voiska, Margarita 2335 4 Jelica, Mara 2242 0-1 Raeva, Elitsa 2248 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.10 Austria 1.0-3.0 Netherlands ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Moser, Eva 2431 0-1 Peng, Zhaoqin 2407 2 Kopinits, Anna-Christina 2254 0-1 Schuurman, Petra 2348 3 Exler, Veronika 2113 0-1 Muhren, Bianca 2290 4 Newrkla, Katharina 2083 1-0 Schut, Lisa 2221 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.11 Italy 2.5-1.5 England ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Zimina, Olga 2319 1/2 Houska, Jovanka 2381 2 Brunello, Marina 2162 1/2 Lauterbach, Ingrid 2163 3 Ambrosi, Eleonora 2159 1/2 Regan, Natasha K 2170 4 Chierici, Marianna 2053 1-0 Chevannes, Sabrina L 2062 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.12 Montenegro 3.0-1.0 FormerYugRepofMacedonia ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Vojinovic, Jovana 2359 1-0 Gjorgjieva, Ivana 1917 2 Milovic, Aleksandra 2173 1-0 Bejatovic, Bojana 1833 3 Stojanovic, Marija R 2172 1/2 Koskoska, Gabriela 2182 4 Misovic, Sanja 1921 1/2 Stojkovska, Monika 1902 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.13 Turkey 2.0-2.0 Norway ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Bayrak, Asli 2011 1-0 Haug, Marianne Wold 2005 2 Soylemez, Cansu 1907 0-1 Johnsen, Sylvia 2040 3 Sop, Selen 1930 1-0 Carlsen, Ellen Oen 1904 4 Menzi, Nezihe Ezgi 1803 0-1 Reppen, Ellisiv 1915 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.14 Finland 1.5-2.5 Bosnia&Herzegovina ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Rautanen, Sari 1993 0-1 Boric, Elena 2259 2 Savola, Laura 2090 1-0 Dedijer, Sanja 2068 3 Puuska, Heini 2020 1/2 Dedijer, Mira 2005 4 Walta, Paivi 1893 0-1 Malokas, Nermina 1959 ------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 6

6.1 Georgia 2.0-2.0 Azerbaijan ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Dzagnidze, Nana 2535 0-1 Mamedjarova, Zeinab 2285 2 Javakhishvili, Lela 2472 1/2 Kazimova, Narmin 2228 3 Khurtsidze, Nino 2420 1-0 Isgandarova, Khayala 2212 4 Khotenashvili, Bela 2438 1/2 Mammadova, Gulnar 2209 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.2 Russia 3.0-1.0 Ukraine ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Kosteniuk, Alexandra 2516 1-0 Lahno, Kateryna 2483 2 Kosintseva, Tatiana 2536 1/2 Zhukova, Natalia 2457 3 Kosintseva, Nadezhda 2493 1/2 Ushenina, Anna 2474 4 Gunina, Valentina 2437 1-0 Zdebskaja, Natalia 2410 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.3 France 2.0-2.0 Armenia ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Sebag, Marie 2519 1-0 Danielian, Elina 2489 2 Milliet, Sophie 2407 0-1 Mkrtchian, Lilit 2469 3 Collas, Silvia 2319 0-1 Galojan, Lilit 2326 4 Guichard, Pauline 2304 1-0 Andriasian, Siranush 2234 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.4 Netherlands 2.0-2.0 Serbia ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Peng, Zhaoqin 2407 0-1 Maric, Alisa 2405 2 Schuurman, Petra 2348 1/2 Bojkovic, Natasa 2429 3 Bensdorp, Marlies 2325 1/2 Stojanovic, Andjelija 2323 4 Schut, Lisa 2221 1-0 Chelushkina, Irina 2333 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.5 Romania 2.0-2.0 España ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2387 1/2 Calzetta Ruiz, Monica 2386 2 Voicu, Carmen 2285 1/2 Pares Vives, Natalia 2282 3 Sandu, Mihaela 2270 0-1 Llaneza Vega, Patricia 2277 4 Motoc, Alina 2316 1-0 Robles Garcia, Claudia 2256 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.6 Israel 2.5-1.5 Poland ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Borsuk, Angela 2351 1-0 Socko, Monika 2476 2 Igla, Bella 2258 1/2 Zawadzka, Jolanta 2414 3 Pitam, Ella 2285 1-0 Dworakowska, Joanna 2345 4 Porat, Maya 2192 0-1 Majdan, Joanna 2361 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.7 Hungary 2.0-2.0 Greece ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Vajda, Szidonia 2375 1/2 Dembo, Yelena 2482 2 Rudolf, Anna 2286 0-1 Botsari, Anna-Maria 2286 3 Gara, Ticia 2364 1/2 Makropoulou, Marina 2288 4 Lakos, Nikoletta 2316 1-0 Stiri, Alexandra 2198 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.8 Germany 1.0-3.0 CzechRepublic ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 2482 1/2 Jackova, Jana 2393 2 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 2349 1/2 Nemcova, Katerina 2258 3 Schoene, Maria 2274 0-1 Kulovana, Eva 2287 4 Ohme, Melanie 2310 0-1 Pertlova, Sona 2226 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.9 Slovenia 3.0-1.0 Italy ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Muzychuk, Anna 2533 1-0 Sedina, Elena 2335 2 Krivec, Jana 2329 0-1 Zimina, Olga 2319 3 Srebrnic, Ana 2237 1-0 Ambrosi, Eleonora 2159 4 Novak, Ksenija 2204 1-0 Chierici, Marianna 2053 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.10 Bulgaria 2.5-1.5 Montenegro ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Stefanova, Antoaneta 2527 1-0 Vojinovic, Jovana 2359 2 Nikolova, Adriana 2334 0-1 Milovic, Aleksandra 2173 3 Videnova, Iva 2307 1/2 Stojanovic, Marija R 2172 4 Raeva, Elitsa 2248 1-0 Blagojevic, Lidija 2046 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.11 England 1.5-2.5 Croatia ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Houska, Jovanka 2381 1-0 Golubenko, Valentina 2298 2 Lauterbach, Ingrid 2163 0-1 Medic, Mirjana 2322 3 Regan, Natasha K 2170 0-1 Jelica, Mara 2242 4 Grigoryan, Meri 2122 1/2 Solic, Kristina 2193 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.12 Bosnia & Herzegovina 0.5-3.5 Austria ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Boric, Elena 2259 1/2 Moser, Eva 2431 2 Dedijer, Sanja 2068 0-1 Kopinits, Anna-Christina 2254 3 Dedijer, Mira 2005 0-1 Novkovic, Julia 2077 4 Malokas, Nermina 1959 0-1 Exler, Veronika 2113 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.13 Former Yug Rep of Macedonia 2.0-2.0 Turkey ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Jonoska, Katerina 2023 0-1 Bayrak, Asli 2011 2 Gjorgjieva, Ivana 1917 1-0 Soylemez, Cansu 1907 3 Koskoska, Gabriela 2182 1-0 Sasmazel, Burcu 1912 4 Stojkovska, Monika 1902 0-1 Menzi, Nezihe Ezgi 1803 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.14 Norway 2.0-2.0 Finland ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Haug, Marianne Wold 2005 0-1 Rautanen, Sari 1993 2 Johnsen, Sylvia 2040 0-1 Savola, Laura 2090 3 Carlsen, Ellen Oen 1904 1-0 Puuska, Heini 2020 4 Reppen, Ellisiv 1915 1-0 Walta, Paivi 1893 ------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 5

5.1 Ukraine 2.0-2.0 Georgia ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Lahno, Kateryna 2483 1/2 Dzagnidze, Nana 2535 2 Zhukova, Natalia 2457 1/2 Javakhishvili, Lela 2472 3 Gaponenko, Inna 2438 1/2 Khukhashvili, Sopiko 2451 4 Zdebskaja, Natalia 2410 1/2 Khurtsidze, Nino 2420 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 5.2 Armenia 2.0-2.0 Azerbaijan ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Danielian, Elina 2489 1/2 Mamedjarova, Zeinab 2285 2 Mkrtchian, Lilit 2469 1/2 Kazimova, Narmin 2228 3 Aginian, Nelly 2307 1/2 Mamedjarova, Turkan 2233 4 Andriasian, Siranush 2234 1/2 Isgandarova, Khayala 2212 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 5.3 Poland 1.5-2.5 Russia ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Socko, Monika 2476 1/2 Kosteniuk, Alexandra 2516 2 Rajlich, Iweta 2465 0-1 Kosintseva, Tatiana 2536 3 Dworakowska, Joanna 2345 1/2 Kosintseva, Nadezhda 2493 4 Majdan, Joanna 2361 1/2 Romanko, Marina 2453 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 5.4 Serbia 0.5-3.5 Hungary ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Maric, Alisa 2405 1/2 Vajda, Szidonia 2375 2 Bojkovic, Natasa 2429 0-1 Rudolf, Anna 2286 3 Stojanovic, Andjelija 2323 0-1 Gara, Anita 2365 4 Chelushkina, Irina 2333 0-1 Gara, Ticia 2364 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 5.5 France 3.0-1.0 Germany ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Sebag, Marie 2519 1/2 Paehtz, Elisabeth 2482 2 Milliet, Sophie 2407 1-0 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 2349 3 Collas, Silvia 2319 1/2 Michna, Marta 2366 4 Guichard, Pauline 2304 1-0 Ohme, Melanie 2310 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 5.6 Romania 3.0-1.0 Slovenia ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Cosma, Elena-Luminita 2331 1/2 Muzychuk, Anna 2533 2 Voicu, Carmen 2285 1-0 Krivec, Jana 2329 3 Sandu, Mihaela 2270 1/2 Srebrnic, Ana 2237 4 Motoc, Alina 2316 1-0 Rozic, Vesna 2240 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 5.7 Greece 2.0-2.0 CzechRepublic ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Dembo, Yelena 2482 1/2 Jackova, Jana 2393 2 Botsari, Anna-Maria 2286 1/2 Nemcova, Katerina 2258 3 Fakhiridou, Ekaterini 2253 1/2 Kulovana, Eva 2287 4 Stiri, Alexandra 2198 1/2 Cedikova, Katerina 2214 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 5.8 Netherlands 1.5-2.5 Israel ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Peng, Zhaoqin 2407 1-0 Borsuk, Angela 2351 2 Bensdorp, Marlies 2325 1/2 Igla, Bella 2258 3 Muhren, Bianca 2290 0-1 Pitam, Ella 2285 4 Schut, Lisa 2221 0-1 Vasiliev, Olga 2266 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 5.9 España 2.5-1.5 Italy ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Calzetta Ruiz, Monica 2386 0-1 Sedina, Elena 2335 2 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2357 1/2 Zimina, Olga 2319 3 Pares Vives, Natalia 2282 1-0 Brunello, Marina 2162 4 Robles Garcia, Claudia 2256 1-0 Chierici, Marianna 2053 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 5.10 Bulgaria 4.0-0.0 Austria ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Stefanova, Antoaneta 2527 1-0 Kopinits, Anna-Christina 2254 2 Voiska, Margarita 2335 1-0 Novkovic, Julia 2077 3 Videnova, Iva 2307 1-0 Exler, Veronika 2113 4 Raeva, Elitsa 2248 1-0 Newrkla, Katharina 2083 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 5.11 Croatia 3.5-0.5 Turkey ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Golubenko, Valentina 2298 1-0 Soylemez, Cansu 1907 2 Medic, Mirjana 2322 1-0 Sop, Selen 1930 3 Jelica, Mara 2242 1-0 Sasmazel, Burcu 1912 4 Solic, Kristina 2193 1/2 Menzi, Nezihe Ezgi 1803 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 5.12 Montenegro 3.0-1.0 Bosnia&Herzegovina ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Vojinovic, Jovana 2359 1-0 Boric, Elena 2259 2 Milovic, Aleksandra 2173 1-0 Dedijer, Sanja 2068 3 Stojanovic, Marija R 2172 1-0 Dedijer, Mira 2005 4 Blagojevic, Lidija 2046 0-1 Malokas, Nermina 1959 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 5.13 Norway 0.5-3.5 England ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Haug, Marianne Wold 2005 0-1 Houska, Jovanka 2381 2 Johnsen, Sylvia 2040 0-1 Lauterbach, Ingrid 2163 3 Carlsen, Ellen Oen 1904 1/2 Regan, Natasha K 2170 4 Reppen, Ellisiv 1915 0-1 Chevannes, Sabrina L 2062 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 5.14 Finland 1.5-2.5 FormerYugRepofMacedonia ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Rautanen, Sari 1993 0-1 Gjorgjieva, Ivana 1917 2 Savola, Laura 2090 1-0 Bejatovic, Bojana 1833 3 Puuska, Heini 2020 1/2 Koskoska, Gabriela 2182 4 Walta, Paivi 1893 0-1 Stojkovska, Monika 1902 ------------------------------------------------------------------ Ronda 4

4.1 Georgia 2.5-1.5 Armenia --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Dzagnidze, Nana 2535 1-0 Danielian, Elina 2489 2 Khukhashvili, Sopiko 2451 1/2 Mkrtchian, Lilit 2469 3 Khurtsidze, Nino 2420 1-0 Galojan, Lilit 2326 4 Khotenashvili, Bela 2438 0-1 Andriasian, Siranush 2234 --------------------------------------------------------------- 4.2 Ukraine 2.5-1.5 France --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Lahno, Kateryna 2483 1-0 Sebag, Marie 2519 2 Ushenina, Anna 2474 0-1 Milliet, Sophie 2407 3 Gaponenko, Inna 2438 1/2 Collas, Silvia 2319 4 Zdebskaja, Natalia 2410 1-0 Leconte, Maria 2325 --------------------------------------------------------------- 4.3 Azerbaijan 3.5-0.5 Romania --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Mamedjarova, Zeinab 2285 1-0 Cosma, Elena-Luminita 2331 2 Mamedjarova, Turkan 2233 1-0 Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2387 3 Isgandarova, Khayala 2212 1-0 Sandu, Mihaela 2270 4 Mammadova, Gulnar 2209 1/2 Motoc, Alina 2316 --------------------------------------------------------------- 4.4 Poland 3.5-0.5 Serbia --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Socko, Monika 2476 1-0 Maric, Alisa 2405 2 Rajlich, Iweta 2465 1/2 Bojkovic, Natasa 2429 3 Dworakowska, Joanna 2345 1-0 Chelushkina, Irina 2333 4 Majdan, Joanna 2361 1-0 Rakic, Marija 2323 --------------------------------------------------------------- 4.5 Russia 2.5-1.5 Hungary --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Kosteniuk, Alexandra 2516 1/2 Vajda, Szidonia 2375 2 Kosintseva, Nadezhda 2493 1-0 Gara, Anita 2365 3 Romanko, Marina 2453 1/2 Gara, Ticia 2364 4 Gunina, Valentina 2437 1/2 Lakos, Nikoletta 2316 --------------------------------------------------------------- 4.6 Greece 2.0-2.0 Germany --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Dembo, Yelena 2482 0-1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 2482 2 Makropoulou, Marina 2288 0-1 Michna, Marta 2366 3 Fakhiridou, Ekaterini 2253 1-0 Schoene, Maria 2274 4 Stiri, Alexandra 2198 1-0 Ohme, Melanie 2310 --------------------------------------------------------------- 4.7 Czech Republic 2.0-2.0 Slovenia --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Jackova, Jana 2393 1-0 Muzychuk, Anna 2533 2 Nemcova, Katerina 2258 1/2 Krivec, Jana 2329 3 Pertlova, Sona 2226 0-1 Srebrnic, Ana 2237 4 Cedikova, Katerina 2214 1/2 Rozic, Vesna 2240 --------------------------------------------------------------- 4.8 Italy 4.0-0.0 Bulgaria --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Sedina, Elena 2335 1-0 Nikolova, Adriana 2334 2 Zimina, Olga 2319 1-0 Voiska, Margarita 2335 3 Brunello, Marina 2162 1-0 Videnova, Iva 2307 4 Chierici, Marianna 2053 1-0 Raeva, Elitsa 2248 --------------------------------------------------------------- 4.9 Turkey 0.0-4.0 Netherlands --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Bayrak, Asli 2011 0-1 Schuurman, Petra 2348 2 Sop, Selen 1930 0-1 Bensdorp, Marlies 2325 3 Sasmazel, Burcu 1912 0-1 Muhren, Bianca 2290 4 Menzi, Nezihe Ezgi 1803 0-1 Schut, Lisa 2221 --------------------------------------------------------------- 4.10 Bosnia & Herzegovina 1.0-3.0 España --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Boric, Elena 2259 1/2 Calzetta Ruiz, Monica 2386 2 Dedijer, Sanja 2068 0-1 Pares Vives, Natalia 2282 3 Dedijer, Mira 2005 1/2 Llaneza Vega, Patricia 2277 4 Malokas, Nermina 1959 0-1 Robles Garcia, Claudia 2256 --------------------------------------------------------------- 4.11 Israel 2.5-1.5 Croatia --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Borsuk, Angela 2351 1/2 Golubenko, Valentina 2298 2 Igla, Bella 2258 1-0 Medic, Mirjana 2322 3 Pitam, Ella 2285 1-0 Franciskovic, Borka 2215 4 Porat, Maya 2192 0-1 Jelica, Mara 2242 --------------------------------------------------------------- 4.12 Austria 3.0-1.0 Finland --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Moser, Eva 2431 1-0 Rautanen, Sari 1993 2 Kopinits, Anna-Christina 2254 0-1 Savola, Laura 2090 3 Novkovic, Julia 2077 1-0 Puuska, Heini 2020 4 Exler, Veronika 2113 1-0 Walta, Paivi 1893 --------------------------------------------------------------- 4.13 Montenegro 2.0-2.0 England --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Vojinovic, Jovana 2359 1/2 Houska, Jovanka 2381 2 Milovic, Aleksandra 2173 1-0 Lauterbach, Ingrid 2163 3 Stojanovic, Marija R 2172 0-1 Regan, Natasha K 2170 4 Blagojevic, Lidija 2046 1/2 Grigoryan, Meri 2122 --------------------------------------------------------------- 4.14 Former Yug Rep of Macedonia 2.0-2.0 Norway --------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Jonoska, Katerina 2023 0-1 Haug, Marianne Wold 2005 2 Gjorgjieva, Ivana 1917 1/2 Johnsen, Sylvia 2040 3 Bejatovic, Bojana 1833 1-0 Carlsen, Ellen Oen 1904 4 Koskoska, Gabriela 2182 1/2 Reppen, Ellisiv 1915 --------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 3

3.1 Germany 0.5-3.5 Georgia ---------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 2482 0-1 Javakhishvili, Lela 2472 2 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 2349 0-1 Khukhashvili, Sopiko 2451 3 Michna, Marta 2366 1/2 Khurtsidze, Nino 2420 4 Schoene, Maria 2274 0-1 Khotenashvili, Bela 2438 ---------------------------------------------------------------- 3.2 Romania 2.0-2.0 Ukraine ---------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Cosma, Elena-Luminita 2331 1/2 Lahno, Kateryna 2483 2 Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2387 1-0 Zhukova, Natalia 2457 3 Voicu, Carmen 2285 0-1 Gaponenko, Inna 2438 4 Motoc, Alina 2316 1/2 Zdebskaja, Natalia 2410 ---------------------------------------------------------------- 3.3 Armenia 3.0-1.0 Poland ---------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Danielian, Elina 2489 1-0 Socko, Monika 2476 2 Mkrtchian, Lilit 2469 1-0 Rajlich, Iweta 2465 3 Galojan, Lilit 2326 1-0 Zawadzka, Jolanta 2414 4 Aginian, Nelly 2307 0-1 Dworakowska, Joanna 2345 ---------------------------------------------------------------- 3.4 Serbia 3.0-1.0 Italy ---------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Maric, Alisa 2405 1/2 Sedina, Elena 2335 2 Bojkovic, Natasa 2429 1-0 Zimina, Olga 2319 3 Stojanovic, Andjelija 2323 1/2 Brunello, Marina 2162 4 Chelushkina, Irina 2333 1-0 Ambrosi, Eleonora 2159 ---------------------------------------------------------------- 3.5 Bulgaria 1.0-3.0 France ---------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Stefanova, Antoaneta 2527 1/2 Sebag, Marie 2519 2 Nikolova, Adriana 2334 0-1 Milliet, Sophie 2407 3 Voiska, Margarita 2335 1/2 Collas, Silvia 2319 4 Videnova, Iva 2307 0-1 Guichard, Pauline 2304 ---------------------------------------------------------------- 3.6 España 1.5-2.5 Azerbaijan ---------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2357 0-1 Kazimova, Narmin 2228 2 Pares Vives, Natalia 2282 1-0 Mamedjarova, Turkan 2233 3 Llaneza Vega, Patricia 2277 0-1 Isgandarova, Khayala 2212 4 Robles Garcia, Claudia 2256 1/2 Mammadova, Gulnar 2209 ---------------------------------------------------------------- 3.7 Hungary 2.5-1.5 Netherlands ---------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Vajda, Szidonia 2375 1/2 Peng, Zhaoqin 2407 2 Rudolf, Anna 2286 1/2 Bensdorp, Marlies 2325 3 Gara, Anita 2365 1-0 Muhren, Bianca 2290 4 Gara, Ticia 2364 1/2 Schut, Lisa 2221 ---------------------------------------------------------------- 3.8 Slovenia 4.0-0.0 Turkey ---------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Muzychuk, Anna 2533 1-0 Bayrak, Asli 2011 2 Krivec, Jana 2329 1-0 Soylemez, Cansu 1907 3 Srebrnic, Ana 2237 1-0 Sop, Selen 1930 4 Rozic, Vesna 2240 1-0 Menzi, Nezihe Ezgi 1803 ---------------------------------------------------------------- 3.9 Czech Republic 2.5-1.5 Israel ---------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Jackova, Jana 2393 0-1 Borsuk, Angela 2351 2 Nemcova, Katerina 2258 1-0 Igla, Bella 2258 3 Kulovana, Eva 2287 1/2 Vasiliev, Olga 2266 4 Cedikova, Katerina 2214 1-0 Porat, Maya 2192 ---------------------------------------------------------------- 3.10 Russia 3.5-0.5 Finland ---------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Kosintseva, Tatiana 2536 1/2 Rautanen, Sari 1993 2 Kosintseva, Nadezhda 2493 1-0 Savola, Laura 2090 3 Romanko, Marina 2453 1-0 Puuska, Heini 2020 4 Gunina, Valentina 2437 1-0 Walta, Paivi 1893 ---------------------------------------------------------------- 3.11 England 1.0-3.0 Greece ---------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Houska, Jovanka 2381 0-1 Dembo, Yelena 2482 2 Lauterbach, Ingrid 2163 1-0 Botsari, Anna-Maria 2286 3 Grigoryan, Meri 2122 0-1 Makropoulou, Marina 2288 4 Chevannes, Sabrina L 2062 0-1 Fakhiridou, Ekaterini 2253 ---------------------------------------------------------------- 3.12 Austria 2.0-2.0 Montenegro ---------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Moser, Eva 2431 1-0 Vojinovic, Jovana 2359 2 Novkovic, Julia 2077 0-1 Milovic, Aleksandra 2173 3 Exler, Veronika 2113 1/2 Stojanovic, Marija R 2172 4 Newrkla, Katharina 2083 1/2 Blagojevic, Lidija 2046 ---------------------------------------------------------------- 3.13 Norway 1.0-3.0 Bosnia & Herzegovina ---------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Haug, Marianne Wold 2005 0-1 Boric, Elena 2259 2 Johnsen, Sylvia 2040 0-1 Dedijer, Sanja 2068 3 Carlsen, Ellen Oen 1904 1/2 Dedijer, Mira 2005 4 Reppen, Ellisiv 1915 1/2 Malokas, Nermina 1959 ---------------------------------------------------------------- 3.14 Former Yug Rep of Macedonia 0.5-3.5 Croatia ---------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Jonoska, Katerina 2023 0-1 Golubenko, Valentina 2298 2 Gjorgjieva, Ivana 1917 0-1 Medic, Mirjana 2322 3 Koskoska, Gabriela 2182 1/2 Franciskovic, Borka 2215 4 Stojkovska, Monika 1902 0-1 Jelica, Mara 2242 ---------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 2

2.1 Georgia 2.5-1.5 Russia ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Dzagnidze, Nana 2535 1/2 Kosteniuk, Alexandra 2516 2 Javakhishvili, Lela 2472 1-0 Kosintseva, Tatiana 2536 3 Khurtsidze, Nino 2420 0-1 Kosintseva, Nadezhda 2493 4 Khotenashvili, Bela 2438 1-0 Gunina, Valentina 2437 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 2.2 Greece 1.5-2.5 Ukraine ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Dembo, Yelena 2482 0-1 Lahno, Kateryna 2483 2 Botsari, Anna-Maria 2286 1/2 Zhukova, Natalia 2457 3 Makropoulou, Marina 2288 0-1 Ushenina, Anna 2474 4 Stiri, Alexandra 2198 1-0 Zdebskaja, Natalia 2410 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 2.3 Poland 3.5-.5 Bulgaria ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Socko, Monika 2476 1/2 Stefanova, Antoaneta 2527 2 Rajlich, Iweta 2465 1-0 Voiska, Margarita 2335 3 Zawadzka, Jolanta 2414 1-0 Videnova, Iva 2307 4 Majdan, Joanna 2361 1-0 Raeva, Elitsa 2248 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 2.4 Azerbaijan 3.5-0.5 Serbia ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Mamedjarova, Zeinab 2285 1-0 Maric, Alisa 2405 2 Kazimova, Narmin 2228 1/2 Bojkovic, Natasa 2429 3 Mamedjarova, Turkan 2233 1-0 Stojanovic, Andjelija 2323 4 Mammadova, Gulnar 2209 1-0 Chelushkina, Irina 2333 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 2.5 Slovenia 1.0-3.0 Armenia ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Muzychuk, Anna 2533 0-1 Danielian, Elina 2489 2 Krivec, Jana 2329 1/2 Mkrtchian, Lilit 2469 3 Srebrnic, Ana 2237 0-1 Galojan, Lilit 2326 4 Rozic, Vesna 2240 1/2 Andriasian, Siranush 2234 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 2.6 Netherlands 0.5-3.5 Germany ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Peng, Zhaoqin 2407 1/2 Paehtz, Elisabeth 2482 2 Schuurman, Petra 2348 0-1 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 2349 3 Bensdorp, Marlies 2325 0-1 Michna, Marta 2366 4 Muhren, Bianca 2290 0-1 Schoene, Maria 2274 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 2.7 Hungary 1.0-3.0 Romania ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Vajda, Szidonia 2375 1/2 Cosma, Elena-Luminita 2331 2 Rudolf, Anna 2286 0-1 Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2387 3 Gara, Anita 2365 1/2 Sandu, Mihaela 2270 4 Lakos, Nikoletta 2316 0-1 Motoc, Alina 2316 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 2.8 France 3.0-1.0 Austria ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Sebag, Marie 2519 1/2 Moser, Eva 2431 2 Milliet, Sophie 2407 1-0 Kopinits, Anna-Christina 2254 3 Guichard, Pauline 2304 1/2 Exler, Veronika 2113 4 Leconte, Maria 2325 1-0 Newrkla, Katharina 2083 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 2.9 España 2.5-1.5 Former Yug Rep of Macedonia ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Calzetta Ruiz, Monica 2386 1/2 Jonoska, Katerina 2023 2 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2357 1/2 Bejatovic, Bojana 1833 3 Pares Vives, Natalia 2282 1-0 Koskoska, Gabriela 2182 4 Robles Garcia, Claudia 2256 1/2 Stojkovska, Monika 1902 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 2.10 Croatia 0.5-3.5 Czech Republic ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Golubenko, Valentina 2298 0-1 Jackova, Jana 2393 2 Medic, Mirjana 2322 1/2 Nemcova, Katerina 2258 3 Franciskovic, Borka 2215 0-1 Kulovana, Eva 2287 4 Solic, Kristina 2193 0-1 Pertlova, Sona 2226 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 2.11 Israel 3.0-1.0 Montenegro ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Igla, Bella 2258 1-0 Vojinovic, Jovana 2359 2 Pitam, Ella 2285 0-1 Milovic, Aleksandra 2173 3 Vasiliev, Olga 2266 1-0 Stojanovic, Marija R 2172 4 Porat, Maya 2192 1-0 Misovic, Sanja 1921 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 2.12 Italy 2.5-1.5 Norway ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Zimina, Olga 2319 0-1 Haug, Marianne Wold 2005 2 Brunello, Marina 2162 1-0 Johnsen, Sylvia 2040 3 Ambrosi, Eleonora 2159 1-0 Carlsen, Ellen Oen 1904 4 Chierici, Marianna 2053 1/2 Reppen, Ellisiv 1915 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 2.13 Finland 2.0-2.0 England ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Rautanen, Sari 1993 1/2 Houska, Jovanka 2381 2 Savola, Laura 2090 1-0 Lauterbach, Ingrid 2163 3 Puuska, Heini 2020 1/2 Regan, Natasha K 2170 4 Walta, Paivi 1893 0-1 Chevannes, Sabrina L 2062 ------------------------------------------------------------------ 2.14 Turkey 3.0-1.0 Bosnia & Herzegovina ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Bayrak, Asli 2011 1-0 Boric, Elena 2259 2 Soylemez, Cansu 1907 1-0 Dedijer, Sanja 2068 3 Sasmazel, Burcu 1912 1/2 Dedijer, Mira 2005 4 Menzi, Nezihe Ezgi 1803 1/2 Malokas, Nermina 1959 ------------------------------------------------------------------ Ronda 1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.1 1 Russia 3.5-0.5 15 España --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 GM Kosteniuk, Alexandra 2516 1-0 WGM Calzetta Ruiz, Monica 2386 2 GM Kosintseva, Tatiana 2536 1/2 WGM Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2357 3 IM Kosintseva, Nadezhda 2493 1-0 FM Pares Vives, Natalia 2282 4 WFM Gunina, Valentina 2437 1-0 WIM Llaneza Vega, Patricia 2277 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.2 16 Czech Republic 1.0-3.0 2 Georgia --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 IM Jackova, Jana 2393 1-0 GM Dzagnidze, Nana 2535 2 WGM Nemcova, Katerina 2258 0-1 IM Javakhishvili, Lela 2472 3 WGM Kulovana, Eva 2287 0-1 IM Khukhashvili, Sopiko 2451 4 WIM Pertlova, Sona 2226 0-1 IM Khotenashvili, Bela 2438 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.3 3 Ukraine 3.5-0.5 17 Israel --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 GM Lahno, Kateryna 2483 1-0 IM Borsuk, Angela 2351 2 WGM Zhukova, Natalia 2457 1-0 WGM Igla, Bella 2258 3 IM Ushenina, Anna 2474 1/2 WGM Pitam, Ella 2285 4 IM Gaponenko, Inna 2438 1-0 WIM Vasiliev, Olga 2266 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.4 9 Serbia 3.5-0.5 23 Montenegro --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 IM Maric, Alisa 2405 1/2 WGM Vojinovic, Jovana 2359 2 IM Bojkovic, Natasa 2429 1-0 WFM Milovic, Aleksandra 2173 3 WGM Stojanovic, Andjelija 2323 1-0 WFM Stojanovic, Marija R 2172 4 WGM Chelushkina, Irina 2333 1-0 Misovic, Sanja 1921 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.5 18 Croatia 0.0-4.0 4 Poland --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 WGM Golubenko, Valentina 2298 0-1 GM Socko, Monika 2476 2 WGM Medic, Mirjana 2322 0-1 IM Rajlich, Iweta 2465 3 WIM Franciskovic, Borka 2215 0-1 IM Dworakowska, Joanna 2345 4 WIM Jelica, Mara 2242 0-1 WGM Majdan, Joanna 2361 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.6 5 Armenia 2.5-1.5 19 Italy --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 IM Danielian, Elina 2489 1/2 IM Sedina, Elena 2335 2 IM Mkrtchian, Lilit 2469 1-0 IM Zimina, Olga 2319 3 WGM Galojan, Lilit 2326 1/2 WFM Brunello, Marina 2162 4 WGM Aginian, Nelly 2307 1/2 WFM Ambrosi, Eleonora 2159 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.7 20 Azerbaijan 2.0-2.0 6 France --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 WGM Mamedjarova, Zeinab 2285 1-0 GM Sebag, Marie 2519 2 WIM Kazimova, Narmin 2228 0-1 IM Collas, Silvia 2319 3 WGM Mamedjarova, Turkan 2233 1-0 WIM Guichard, Pauline 2304 4 WIM Isgandarova, Khayala 2212 0-1 WGM Leconte, Maria 2325 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.8 7 Germany 3.5-.5 21 Austria --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 IM Paehtz, Elisabeth 2482 1-0 IM Moser, Eva 2431 2 IM Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 2349 1/2 WIM Kopinits, Anna-Christina 2254 3 WGM Michna, Marta 2366 1-0 Exler, Veronika 2113 4 WIM Ohme, Melanie 2310 1-0 Newrkla, Katharina 2083 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.9 22 England 1.5-2.5 8 Bulgaria --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 IM Houska, Jovanka 2381 1/2 GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2527 2 WIM Lauterbach, Ingrid 2163 1-0 WIM Nikolova, Adriana 2334 3 WIM Regan, Natasha K 2170 0-1 WGM Voiska, Margarita 2335 4 WFM Grigoryan, Meri 2122 0-1 WFM Videnova, Iva 2307 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.10 24 Bosnia & Herzegovina 1.0-3.0 10 Hungary --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 WIM Boric, Elena 2259 1/2 IM Vajda, Szidonia 2375 2 Dedijer, Sanja 2068 0-1 WGM Rudolf, Anna 2286 3 Dedijer, Mira 2005 0-1 IM Gara, Anita 2365 4 Malokas, Nermina 1959 1/2 WGM Gara, Ticia 2364 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.11 11 Netherlands 3.5-.5 25 Former Yug Rep of Macedonia --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 FM Schuurman, Petra 2348 1-0 Jonoska, Katerina 2023 2 WIM Bensdorp, Marlies 2325 1-0 Gjorgjieva, Ivana 1917 3 WGM Muhren, Bianca 2290 1-0 Bejatovic, Bojana 1833 4 WIM Schut, Lisa 2221 1/2 WIM Koskoska, Gabriela 2182 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.12 26 Finland 0.0-4.0 12 Slovenia --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Rautanen, Sari 1993 0-1 IM Muzychuk, Anna 2533 2 Savola, Laura 2090 0-1 WGM Krivec, Jana 2329 3 WFM Puuska, Heini 2020 0-1 WGM Srebrnic, Ana 2237 4 WFM Walta, Paivi 1893 0-1 WIM Rozic, Vesna 2240 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.13 13 Romania 4.0-0.0 27 Norway --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 IM Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2387 1-0 Haug, Marianne Wold 2005 2 WGM Voicu, Carmen 2285 1-0 WFM Johnsen, Sylvia 2040 3 WGM Sandu, Mihaela 2270 1-0 Carlsen, Ellen Oen 1904 4 WGM Motoc, Alina 2316 1-0 Reppen, Ellisiv 1915 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.14 28 Turkey 0.5-3.5 14 Greece --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 WFM Bayrak, Asli 2011 0-1 WGM Botsari, Anna-Maria 2286 2 Soylemez, Cansu 1907 1/2 WGM Makropoulou, Marina 2288 3 Sop, Selen 1930 0-1 WIM Fakhiridou, Ekaterini 2253 4 Sasmazel, Burcu 1912 0-1 WIM Stiri, Alexandra 2198 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Participantes

1. Russia 2500 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Kosteniuk, Alexandra RUS 2516 g 2. Kosintseva, Tatiana RUS 2536 m 3. Kosintseva, Nadezhda RUS 2493 m 4. Gunina, Valentina RUS 2437 wf 5. Romanko, Marina RUS 2453 m 6. Bodnaruk, Anastasia RUS 2384 wg 7. Ovod, Evgenija RUS 2447 m ----------------------------------------------- 2. Georgia 2474 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Dzagnidze, Nana GEO 2535 g 2. Javakhishvili, Lela GEO 2472 m 3. Khukhashvili, Sopiko GEO 2451 m 4. Khurtsidze, Nino GEO 2420 m 5. Khotenashvili, Bela GEO 2438 m ----------------------------------------------- 3. Ukraine 2463 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Lahno, Kateryna UKR 2483 g 2. Zhukova, Natalia UKR 2457 wg 3. Ushenina, Anna UKR 2474 m 4. Gaponenko, Inna UKR 2438 m 5. Zdebskaja, Natalia UKR 2410 wg ----------------------------------------------- 4. Poland 2429 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Socko, Monika POL 2476 g 2. Rajlich, Iweta POL 2465 m 3. Zawadzka, Jolanta POL 2414 wg 4. Dworakowska, Joanna POL 2345 m 5. Majdan, Joanna POL 2361 wg ----------------------------------------------- 5. Armenia 2398 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Danielian, Elina ARM 2489 m 2. Mkrtchian, Lilit ARM 2469 m 3. Galojan, Lilit ARM 2326 wg 4. Aginian, Nelly ARM 2307 wg 5. Andriasian, Siranush ARM 2234 wm ----------------------------------------------- 6. France 2393 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Sebag, Marie FRA 2519 g 2. Milliet, Sophie FRA 2407 m 3. Leconte, Maria FRA 2325 wg 4. Collas, Silvia FRA 2319 m 5. Guichard, Pauline FRA 2304 wm ----------------------------------------------- 7. Germany 2377 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Paehtz, Elisabeth GER 2482 m 2. Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino GER 2349 m 3. Michna, Marta GER 2366 wg 4. Ohme, Melanie GER 2310 wm 5. Schoene, Maria GER 2274 wm ----------------------------------------------- 8. Bulgaria 2376 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Stefanova, Antoaneta BUL 2527 g 2. Voiska, Margarita BUL 2335 wg 3. Nikolova, Adriana BUL 2334 wm 4. Videnova, Iva BUL 2307 wf 5. Raeva, Elitsa BUL 2248 wm ----------------------------------------------- 9. Serbia 2373 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Maric, Alisa SRB 2405 m 2. Bojkovic, Natasa SRB 2429 m 3. Stojanovic, Andjelija SRB 2323 wg 4. Chelushkina, Irina SRB 2333 wg 5. Rakic, Marija SRB 2323 wm ----------------------------------------------- 10. Hungary 2355 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Vajda, Szidonia HUN 2375 m 2. Rudolf, Anna HUN 2286 wg 3. Gara, Anita HUN 2365 m 4. Gara, Ticia HUN 2364 wg 5. Lakos, Nikoletta HUN 2316 wg ----------------------------------------------- 11. Netherlands 2343 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Peng, Zhaoqin NED 2407 g 2. Schuurman, Petra NED 2348 f 3. Bensdorp, Marlies NED 2325 wm 4. Muhren, Bianca NED 2290 wg 5. Schut, Lisa NED 2221 wm ----------------------------------------------- 12. Slovenia 2335 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Muzychuk, Anna SLO 2533 m 2. Krivec, Jana SLO 2329 wg 3. Srebrnic, Ana SLO 2237 wg 4. Rozic, Vesna SLO 2240 wm 5. Novak, Ksenija SLO 2204 wf ----------------------------------------------- 13. Romania 2330 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Cosma, Elena-Luminita ROU 2331 wg 2. Peptan, Corina-Isabela ROU 2387 m 3. Voicu, Carmen ROU 2285 wg 4. Sandu, Mihaela ROU 2270 wg 5. Motoc, Alina ROU 2316 wg ----------------------------------------------- 14. Greece 2327 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Dembo, Yelena GRE 2482 m 2. Botsari, Anna-Maria GRE 2286 wg 3. Makropoulou, Marina GRE 2288 wg 4. Fakhiridou, Ekaterini GRE 2253 wm 5. Stiri, Alexandra GRE 2198 wm ----------------------------------------------- 15. España 2326 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Calzetta Ruiz, Monica ESP 2386 wg 2. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina ESP 2357 wg 3. Pares Vives, Natalia ESP 2282 f 4. Llaneza Vega, Patricia ESP 2277 wm 5. Robles Garcia, Claudia ESP 2256 wm ----------------------------------------------- 16. Czech Republic 2291 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Jackova, Jana CZE 2393 m 2. Nemcova, Katerina CZE 2258 wg 3. Kulovana, Eva CZE 2287 wg 4. Pertlova, Sona CZE 2226 wm 5. Cedikova, Katerina CZE 2214 wm ----------------------------------------------- 17. Israel 2290 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Borsuk, Angela ISR 2351 m 2. Igla, Bella ISR 2258 wg 3. Pitam, Ella ISR 2285 wg 4. Vasiliev, Olga ISR 2266 wm 5. Porat, Maya ISR 2192 ----------------------------------------------- 18. Croatia 2269 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Golubenko, Valentina CRO 2298 wg 2. Medic, Mirjana CRO 2322 wg 3. Franciskovic, Borka CRO 2215 wm 4. Jelica, Mara CRO 2242 wm 5. Solic, Kristina CRO 2193 wm ----------------------------------------------- 19. Italy 2244 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Sedina, Elena ITA 2335 m 2. Zimina, Olga ITA 2319 m 3. Ambrosi, Eleonora ITA 2159 wf 4. Brunello, Marina ITA 2162 wf 5. Chierici, Marianna ITA 2053 wf ----------------------------------------------- 20. Azerbaijan 2240 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Mamedjarova, Zeinab AZE 2285 wg 2. Mamedjarova, Turkan AZE 2233 wg 3. Isgandarova, Khayala Ilqar Qizi AZE 2212 wm 4. Kazimova, Narmin Nizami Qizi AZE 2228 wm 5. Mammadova, Gulnar Marfat Qizi AZE 2209 wf ----------------------------------------------- 21. Austria 2220 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Moser, Eva AUT 2431 m 2. Kopinits, Anna-Christina AUT 2254 wm 3. Novkovic, Julia AUT 2077 wf 4. Exler, Veronika AUT 2113 5. Newrkla, Katharina AUT 2083 ----------------------------------------------- 22. England 2209 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Houska, Jovanka ENG 2381 m 2. Lauterbach, Ingrid ENG 2163 wm 3. Regan, Natasha K ENG 2170 wm 4. Grigoryan, Meri ENG 2122 wf 5. Chevannes, Sabrina L ENG 2062 wf ----------------------------------------------- 23. Montenegro 2188 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Vojinovic, Jovana MNE 2359 wg 2. Milovic, Aleksandra MNE 2173 wf 3. Stojanovic, Marija R MNE 2172 wf 4. Misovic, Sanja MNE 1921 5. Blagojevic, Lidija MNE 2046 wf ----------------------------------------------- 24. Bosnia & Herzegovina 2184 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Misanovic, Vesna BIH 2317 wg 2. Boric, Elena BIH 2259 wm 3. Dengler, Dijana BIH 2091 wf 4. Dedijer, Sanja BIH 2068 5. Dedijer, Mira BIH 2005 ----------------------------------------------- 25. Former Yug Rep of Macedonia 2006 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Jonoska, Katerina MKD 2023 2. Gjorgjieva, Ivana MKD 1917 3. Bejatovic, Bojana MKD 1833 4. Koskoska, Gabriela MKD 2182 wm 5. Stojkovska, Monika MKD 1902 ----------------------------------------------- 26. Finland 1999 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Rautanen, Sari FIN 1993 2. Savola, Laura FIN 2090 3. Puuska, Heini FIN 2020 wf 4. Walta, Paivi FIN 1893 wf ----------------------------------------------- 27. Norway 1966 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Haug, Marianne Wold NOR 2005 2. Johnsen, Sylvia NOR 2040 wf 3. Carlsen, Ellen Oen NOR 1904 4. Reppen, Ellisiv NOR 1915 ----------------------------------------------- 28. Turkey 1940 ----------------------------------------------- 1. Bayrak, Asli TUR 2011 wf 2. Sop, Selen TUR 1930 3. Sasmazel, Burcu TUR 1912 4. Soylemez, Cansu TUR 1907 5. Menzi, Nezihe Ezgi TUR 1803 -----------------------------------------------

17. European Women's Team Chess Championship 2009

Calendario Ronda 1 22.10.2009 15:00 Ronda 2 23.10.2009 15:00 Ronda 3 24.10.2009 15:00 Ronda 4 25.10.2009 15:00 Ronda 5 26.10.2009 15:00 Ronda 6 27.10.2009 15:00 Ronda 7 28.10.2009 15:00 Ronda 8 29.10.2009 15:00 Ronda 9 30.10.2009 13:00